RESULTAT mellan 24 mar och 25 mar
Sista Chansen 2018-03-24/25
Storängshallen, Huddinge
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 2018-03-27 00:00
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  komplett   


 
P14 60m
Försök heat 124 mar 
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 8.28q
Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba 8.32q
Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS 8.35q
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS 9.10
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS 9.12
Guilhem Fulchiron04Hammarby IF 9.25

Försök heat 224 mar 
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK 7.97q
Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF 8.16q
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS 8.52q
Hugo Andersson04Huddinge AIS 8.54
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 8.70
Elias Lindkvist04Värmdö IFej start

Försök heat 324 mar 
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK 7.92q
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS 8.51q
Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK 9.00
Victor Wassén04Huddinge AIS 9.20
Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF 9.38

Final24 mar 
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK 7.92
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK 7.97
Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF 8.07
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 8.35
Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba 8.44
Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS 8.45
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS 8.58
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS 8.62


P14 800m
Final25 mar 
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 2:14.3967,40
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK 2:16.7368,04
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK 2:21.0068,37
Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK 2:24.7070,00
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge FF 2:26.1870,84
Marlon Tollefors04Danderyds SK 2:26.5871,02
Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK 2:38.5168,68


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Finalheat 124 mar 
Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS10.401
Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK10.502
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS10.575
Hugo Andersson04Huddinge AIS10.816
Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK11.298

Finalheat 224 mar 
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS10.553
Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba10.564
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS11.107
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS11.959


P14 Höjd
25 mar 
Rufus Arvén04AIK Friidrott157
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK154
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK154
Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK151
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS148
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK144
Hugo Andersson04Huddinge AIS144
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS144

120125130135140144148151154157160
E.Skoglund-ooooox--
J.Borrmanoooooxoxxx
R.Arvén----oooooxoxxx
V.Skoglund--ooooxooxoxxx
D.Höglundoooooooxxx
H.Andersson-ooooxoxxx
E.Boman---oooxooxoxxx
E.Dahl Oud--oooooxxoxxx


P14 Stav
24 mar 
Guilhem Fulchiron04Hammarby IF255
Hugo Andersson04Huddinge AIS215
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS215
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS215
Victor Wassén04Huddinge AIS175

175185195205215225235245255261
G.Fulchiron-----ooooxxx
V.Wassénxoxxx
E.Mathieroooooxxx
D.Höglundoooxoxoxxx
H.Anderssonoooooxxx


P14 Tresteg
25 mar 
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS10,78
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK10,49
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK10,15
Rufus Arvén04AIK Friidrott10,13
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge FF9,91
Hugo Andersson04Huddinge AIS9,83
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS9,29

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Billgren10,15XX9,10
D.Höglund9,299,298,978,85
R.Arvén10,019,89X10,13
E.BomanX10,41X10,49
K.KuruX9,189,429,91
J.Borrman10,6810,3110,7810,71
H.Andersson9,659,839,159,74


P14 Kula4.0 kg
25 mar 
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK10,21
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS8,63
Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK8,14
Rufus Arvén04AIK Friidrott7,75
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge FF7,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Boman9,819,6510,217,77
R.Arvén7,327,447,577,75
E.Dahl Oud7,408,147,947,96
K.Kuru7,587,047,05X
D.Höglund7,937,958,198,63


P13 60m
Försök heat 125 mar 
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK 8.37q
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 8.89q
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK 9.23
Albin Haner05Hellas FK 9.99
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS10.40

Försök heat 225 mar 
August Calles05IFK Lidingö 8.37q
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS 8.64q
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 8.99q
Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS 9.03
Jonathan Hurtig05Hanvikens SK 9.42
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IFej start

Försök heat 325 mar 
Einar Melchert05Huddinge AIS 8.47q
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK 8.76q
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 8.81q
Martin Våglund Rytter05Värmdö IF 9.27
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS 9.34
Agaton Winfridsson05Huddinge AIS10.56

Final25 mar 
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK 8.30
Einar Melchert05Huddinge AIS 8.43
August Calles05IFK Lidingö 8.51
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS 8.73
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK 8.79
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 8.89
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 8.92
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 9.01


P13 800m
Final24 mar 
Melvin Sundman05Tullinge FF 2:16.4765,31
Vidar Mörk05Boo IF 2:36.9171,25
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 2:44.7676,30
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF 3:00.1484,31
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FKbröt72,30
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AISej start


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final24 mar 
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK10.23
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF10.31
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS10.76
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS11.03
Christian Varonen05Huddinge AIS12.06
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS13.50


P13 Höjd
25 mar 
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK144
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK135
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS135
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS135
August Calles05IFK Lidingö130
Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK130
Martin Våglund Rytter05Värmdö IF130
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS130
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö125
10 Martin Hedin05Huddinge AIS125

115120125130135140144148
J.Nilssonooooxoxxx
T.Forsberg-ooxoxoxxx
L.Sandbergooxooxxoxxx
A.Hellstrand Hell-ooxxx
T.Nymanooooxxx
O.Heatonoooxxoxxx
M.Hedinooxoxxx
M.Våglund Rytter-oxooxxx
E.Larripa Taxell--oooxoxxoxxx
A.Callesooooxxx


P13 Stav
24 mar 
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK215
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS205
Max Österberg06Värmdö IF205
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS185
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF185
Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS185
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS175
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK175
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS165
Agaton Winfridsson05Huddinge AIS0

150165175185195205215225
L.Jordal-oooxxx
F.Elliotooxxx
O.Heatonooooooxxx
A.Winfridssonxxx
J.Edbergoooooooxxx
L.Hasselkvistoooxxoxxx
A.Arrelövoxoxooxxx
E.Dahlströmoooxxx
M.Österberg-oooooxxx
E.Larripa Taxellooxxoxxx


P13 Längdzon
25 mar 
August Calles05IFK Lidingö4,96
Einar Melchert05Huddinge AIS4,95
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS4,83
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS4,81
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK4,81
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK4,65
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS4,53
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö4,52
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS4,36
10 Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK4,23
11 Jonathan Hurtig05Hanvikens SK4,20
12 Martin Våglund Rytter05Värmdö IF3,97
13 Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK3,91
14 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS3,51
15 Albin Haner05Hellas FK3,39
16 Agaton Winfridsson05Huddinge AIS2,81

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Calles4,554,634,664,96
C.Bergkvist4,654,45X4,51
M.Våglund Rytter3,953,673,933,97
T.Forsberg4,474,53XX
L.Sandberg4,364,18X4,00
E.Melchert4,894,954,904,92
F.Elliot3,303,513,283,29
T.Nyman3,91X3,883,83
A.Winfridsson2,712,782,802,81
A.Haner3,393,373,383,27
O.Heaton4,614,724,814,74
A.Hellstrand Hell4,414,314,52X
J.Nilsson4,604,534,81X
E.Larripa Taxell4,213,964,044,23
L.Jordal4,674,474,834,63
J.Hurtig4,103,864,014,20


P13 Trestegzon
24 mar 
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK10,63
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK10,37
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS9,52
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS9,44
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF9,42
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS8,87
Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK8,82
Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK8,61
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS8,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Olsson9,349,429,039,37
M.Julin8,618,358,458,24
L.Sandberg8,648,878,768,53
T.Nyman7,938,318,278,82
T.Forsberg9,379,09X9,44
E.Dahlström8,52X8,17X
J.NilssonX10,0910,1110,37
C.Bergkvist9,7810,3810,4210,63
O.Heaton9,349,309,159,52


P13 Kula3.0 kg
25 mar 
August Calles05IFK Lidingö11,20
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK10,92
Jonathan Hurtig05Hanvikens SK8,82
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö8,33
Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK6,74
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF6,56
Agaton Winfridsson05Huddinge AIS5,99
Martin Våglund Rytter05Värmdö IF5,74
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS5,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Nyman6,316,596,746,66
J.Nilsson9,2810,9210,158,85
F.Elliot5,374,945,445,17
J.Hurtig8,547,858,508,82
A.WinfridssonX5,195,995,24
A.Calles10,3811,2011,1511,19
A.Hellstrand Hell8,077,668,337,94
A.Arrelöv5,756,256,226,56
M.Våglund Rytter4,644,87X5,74


P12 60m
Försök heat 125 mar 
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 8.99q
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK 9.33q
Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS 9.77
Alexander Kuhrau Guirao06IFK Tumba10.00
Ludvig Blylod06Huddinge AIS10.10
Joseph Johnson06Rågsveds IF10.51

Försök heat 225 mar 
Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC 9.08q
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF 9.26q
Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS 9.30q
Leon Maximus Sarossy06AIK Friidrott 9.34q
Axel Nilsson06Värmdö IF 9.42q
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS 9.48
Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS10.15

Försök heat 325 mar 
Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS 9.30q
Felix Tropan06Huddinge AIS 9.71
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS 9.88
Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS10.09
Erik Kagerstedt06Huddinge AIS10.31
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SKej start

Final25 mar 
Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC 8.93
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 8.94
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK 9.29
Leon Maximus Sarossy06AIK Friidrott 9.29
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF 9.35
Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS 9.42
Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS 9.46
Axel Nilsson06Värmdö IF 9.46


P12 600m
Finalheat 125 mar 
Max Österberg06Värmdö IF 1:41.061
Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC 1:43.522
Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS 1:51.533
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 1:57.014
Lowe Barkvall.06Turebergs FK 1:57.655
Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK 2:03.846
Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 225 mar 
Axel Nilsson06Värmdö IF 2:04.617
Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS 2:06.068
Ludvig Blylod06Huddinge AIS 2:06.679
Joseph Johnson06Rågsveds IF 2:17.4510
Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS 2:19.5011
Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS 2:23.0512
Alexander Kuhrau Guirao06IFK Tumba 2:23.5213
Leon Maximus Sarossy06AIK Friidrottej start-


P12 Höjd
24 mar 
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK141
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF133
Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS125
Axel Nilsson06Värmdö IF121
Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS121
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS121
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS117
Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS117
Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS117
10 Leo Marcus06Huddinge AIS112
11 Felix Tropan06Huddinge AIS112

97107112117121125129133137141145
J.Edbergo-oooxxx
F.Tropanoxoxoxxx
A.Nilssonoxxooxxx
O.Sandbergoxoooxxx
L.Marcusoxoxxx
G.Källströmoxxx
F.Cedérusooxxoxxoxxx
O.Lindbomooxoxxooxoxxx
V.Sällooooxoxxx
J.Wikströmooooxoxxx
A.Johanssonoooxoxxx


P12 Längdzon
24 mar 
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK4,73
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF4,57
Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS4,41
Leon Maximus Sarossy06AIK Friidrott4,20
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS4,11
Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS4,08
Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF4,05
Axel Nilsson06Värmdö IF4,03
Felix Tropan06Huddinge AIS4,00
10 Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK3,85
11 Elias Dahlström06Täby IS3,83
12 Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK3,78
13 Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS3,74
14 Tim Laurell06Hässelby SK3,72
15 Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS3,72
16 Jonah Heldt06Hässelby SK3,71
17 Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS3,62
18 Lukas Ståhl06Värmdö IF3,51
19 Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS3,50
20 Ludvig Blylod06Huddinge AIS3,44
21 Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS3,42
22 Lucas Johansson06Huddinge AIS3,37
23 Erik Kagerstedt06Huddinge AIS3,29
24 Leo Marcus06Huddinge AIS3,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Olsson4,554,534,374,57
J.Edberg4,544,504,244,73
L.Johansson3,373,273,283,32
O.Lindbom3,923,954,083,95
T.Laurell3,643,683,723,53
L.Ståhl3,513,463,383,38
E.Dahlström3,83X3,10X
J.Heldt3,573,493,71X
M.Nilsson3,783,763,713,71
V.Rennemark3,763,853,833,58
L.Blylod2,943,28X3,44
L.Maximus SarossyX3,873,974,20
F.Seltén3,424,053,973,91
A.Bergkvist3,503,483,483,49
J.Wikström3,62X3,61X
V.Säll3,593,623,573,74
E.Kagerstedt3,293,243,053,25
A.Johansson3,133,183,233,42
A.Nilsson4,034,013,903,95
O.Sandberg3,933,853,834,11
L.Borgedahl4,114,284,034,41
F.TropanXX3,914,00
L.Marcus3,083,06XX
F.CedérusX3,723,67X


P12 Kula3.0 kg
24 mar 
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS8,70
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK8,64
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS7,72
Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF7,69
Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS7,03
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF7,00
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS6,89
Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK6,33
Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS6,26
10 Philip Strede06Sundbybergs IK5,97
11 Lukas Ståhl06Värmdö IF5,85
12 Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS5,82
13 Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS5,69
14 Axel Nilsson06Värmdö IF5,52
15 Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS5,31
16 Jakob Jansson Zeglen06Värmdö IF5,01
17 Lucas Johansson06Huddinge AIS4,76
18 Leo Marcus06Huddinge AIS4,44
19 Erik Kagerstedt06Huddinge AIS4,19

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Dahlström7,727,11--
O.Sandberg8,007,988,318,70
P.Strede5,795,415,525,97
E.Kagerstedt4,043,894,193,93
L.Johansson4,614,674,684,76
A.Nilsson5,514,914,665,52
J.Wikström6,856,606,896,60
F.Seltén7,697,487,547,38
V.Säll5,045,645,616,26
M.Nilsson7,518,568,458,64
L.Ståhl5,41X5,845,85
A.Bergkvist5,255,275,825,32
A.Johansson5,485,145,145,69
L.Borgedahl7,036,466,296,55
L.Marcus4,353,564,444,43
V.Rennemark6,076,276,336,07
F.Cedérus4,994,985,205,31
J.Jansson Zeglen4,674,664,175,01
G.Källström6,906,897,006,63


P11 60m
Försök heat 125 mar 
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS 9.41q
Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK 9.53q
Emmanuel Eriksson07Huddinge AIS 9.58q
Jacob Nilsson Diehl07Vallentuna FK10.64
Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS10.72
Joppe Odhner07Huddinge AIS11.75

Försök heat 225 mar 
Walter Rantzow07Huddinge AIS 9.55q
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF 9.62q
Hannes Berg07Vallentuna FK 9.64q
Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK 9.78q
Wilmer Vinnberg07Huddinge AIS10.10q
Victor Johansson07Hammarby IF10.85
Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 325 mar 
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK 9.45q
Adam Vänman07Huddinge AIS10.12q
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK10.16
Anton Hellgren07Vallentuna FK10.40
Dennis Binay07Huddinge AIS10.54
Jaramillo Wiese Maillette07Tyresö FK10.79

Försök heat 425 mar 
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK 9.24q
Ludvig Nilsson07Hellas FK 9.37q
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF 9.42q
Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK10.17
Julius Petersson07Hässelby SK10.66
Folke Lundin07Hammarby IF11.13

Försök heat 525 mar 
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 9.05q
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS 9.55q
Benjamin Bastos07IF Linden 9.87q
Dante Boman07Huddinge AIS10.52
Malte Eriksson07Huddinge AIS10.92
Valdemar Stålgren07Hellas FK10.98

Finalheat 125 mar 
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 8.99
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK 9.27
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS 9.29
Ludvig Nilsson07Hellas FK 9.34
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF 9.39
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK 9.42
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS 9.50
Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK 9.62

Finalheat 225 mar 
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF 9.49
Hannes Berg07Vallentuna FK 9.61
Walter Rantzow07Huddinge AIS 9.63
Emmanuel Eriksson07Huddinge AIS 9.64
Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK 9.84
Benjamin Bastos07IF Linden 9.96
Wilmer Vinnberg07Huddinge AIS10.14
Adam Vänman07Huddinge AISej start


P11 600m
Finalheat 124 mar 
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK 1:50.761
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK 1:52.022
Jakob Lennermark07Turebergs FK 1:56.263
Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK 2:05.235
Arvid Ahlstrand07Boo IF 2:09.879
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK 2:13.9214
Alvar Attersved07Hanvikens SK 2:14.1815
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 2:16.5919

Finalheat 224 mar 
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS 2:07.616
Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF 2:08.247
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF 2:08.578
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS 2:10.0110
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS 2:10.6911
Folke Lundin07Hammarby IF 2:16.1018
Eskil Johansson07IF Linden 2:31.2222
Joppe Odhner07Huddinge AIS 2:36.8524
Vincent Regestam07Huddinge AIS 2:39.5925

Finalheat 324 mar 
Walter Rantzow07Huddinge AIS 2:05.194
Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS 2:12.1912
Eric Björklund07Huddinge AIS 2:13.8113
Erik Nilsson07Huddinge AIS 2:15.5016
Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK 2:15.6517
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF 2:19.4520
Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS 2:21.3821
Dennis Binay07Huddinge AIS 2:33.8423


P11 Höjd
24 mar 
Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF129
Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK125
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF125
Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK125
Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK121
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS121
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK121
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS117
Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS112
10 Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS112
11 Arvid Ahlstrand07Boo IF107
11 Erik Herre07Hammarby IF107
13 Folke Lundin07Hammarby IF107
13 Adam Vänman07Huddinge AIS107
15 Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS107
15 Erik Nilsson07Huddinge AIS107
17 Alvar Attersved07Hanvikens SK97
17 Melvin Lindahl07Sundbybergs IK97
17 Svante Ramel Ternhag07Hammarby IF97
17 Oliver Åkerberg07Hässelby SK97
21 Dennis Binay07Huddinge AIS97
22 Vincent Regestam07Huddinge AIS97
Joppe Odhner07Huddinge AIS0

9497107112117121125129133
H.Johanssonooxoxoxxoxooxxx
E.Håkanssonooooooxxx
E.Häggkvist-oooxoxoxxx
A.Ahlstrand-ooxxx
D.Binayoxxoxxx
K.Fossengenooxxoxx-
E.Herre-ooxxx
V.Åsbergoooxoxxx
L.Kuusimurtoooooxxx
V.Regestamxoxxoxxx
F.Lundin-oxoxxx
J.Odhner-xxx
R.Zander-oooxoooxxx
V.Vestman-oxoxoxxx
M.Lindahlooxxx
A.Vänman-oxoxxx
S.Ramel Ternhag-oxxx
G.Snis-oooxoxoxxx
R.Enbergoooxoooxoxoxxx
E.Nilssonooxxoxxx
O.Åkerberg-oxxx
A.Attersved-oxx-
H.Deresiewicz-oooxoxxoxxx


P11 Längdzon
25 mar 
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF4,37
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS4,04
Hannes Berg07Vallentuna FK4,04
Ludvig Nilsson07Hellas FK3,92
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK3,89
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS3,88
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF3,88
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK3,84
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF3,84
10 Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS3,70
11 Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK3,68
12 Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK3,68
13 Walter Rantzow07Huddinge AIS3,65
14 Dante Boman07Huddinge AIS3,63
15 Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK3,44
16 Victor Johansson07Hammarby IF3,41
17 Wilmer Vinnberg07Huddinge AIS3,35
18 Jacob Nilsson Diehl07Vallentuna FK3,30
19 Dennis Binay07Huddinge AIS3,26
20 Malte Ros07Huddinge AIS3,25
21 Jaramillo Wiese Maillette07Tyresö FK3,24
22 Anton Hellgren07Vallentuna FK3,18
23 Benjamin Bastos07IF Linden3,15
24 Malte Eriksson07Huddinge AIS3,15
25 Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS3,09
26 Valdemar Stålgren07Hellas FK3,03
27 Melvin Lindahl07Sundbybergs IK3,00
28 Noel Sundwall07Sundbybergs IK2,78
29 Joppe Odhner07Huddinge AIS2,64
Emmanuel Eriksson07Huddinge AISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Vestman3,933,993,914,04
R.Zander3,683,47X3,50
F.Malmén3,423,283,383,44
J.Odhner2,64X2,602,51
K.Fossengen3,012,82X3,09
H.JohanssonX3,883,673,82
B.Bastos2,523,113,113,15
W.Rantzow3,653,353,553,62
A.Hellgren2,793,182,592,72
J.Nilsson Diehl3,233,233,193,30
M.Ros3,153,253,24X
E.Häggkvist3,823,883,883,60
D.Boman3,303,393,633,45
H.Deresiewicz3,413,653,593,68
N.Sundwall2,722,732,782,56
M.Eriksson3,083,033,033,15
L.Nilsson3,923,623,833,70
Q.Hackett3,843,733,813,67
W.Vinnberg3,263,333,353,25
E.Eriksson----
P.Persson3,823,523,783,84
D.BinayX3,17X3,26
J.Wiese Maillette3,063,173,223,24
H.Berg4,043,953,783,97
M.Lindahl2,993,002,992,97
V.Åsberg3,503,683,633,70
A.Roslund4,374,084,374,08
V.Stålgren3,033,03X2,94
O.Persson3,783,89X3,89
V.Johansson3,413,21X2,99


P11 Kula2.0 kg
24 mar 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK8,40
Dante Boman07Huddinge AIS7,62
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS6,95
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF6,84
Alvar Attersved07Hanvikens SK6,81
Eskil Johansson07IF Linden6,80
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS6,70
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF6,47
Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF6,35
10 Jakob Engdahl07Boo IF6,14
11 Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS6,09
12 Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK6,01
13 Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK5,99
14 Erik Nilsson07Huddinge AIS5,94
15 Dennis Binay07Huddinge AIS5,87
16 Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS5,73
17 Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS5,48
18 Eric Björklund07Huddinge AIS5,36
19 Arvid Ahlstrand07Boo IF5,32
20 Joppe Odhner07Huddinge AIS5,22
21 Erik Herre07Hammarby IF4,85
22 Svante Ramel Ternhag07Hammarby IF4,68
23 Vincent Regestam07Huddinge AIS4,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Vestman6,95XXX
A.Attersved6,356,816,625,92
J.Odhner5,225,174,985,07
R.Zander5,565,435,025,99
A.Eriksson5,796,015,825,72
L.Ellgren7,998,408,087,91
S.Ramel Ternhag4,564,68X4,31
E.Johansson6,806,706,636,26
V.Regestam4,484,294,614,32
H.Johansson6,446,386,475,75
D.Binay5,404,995,675,87
K.Fossengen5,73X5,715,51
E.Häggkvist6,646,196,236,70
L.Kuusimurto5,484,385,394,98
E.Björklund5,255,115,365,36
R.Enberg5,856,106,35X
E.HerreX4,67X4,85
J.Engdahl6,015,256,145,94
V.Åsberg6,09X6,075,66
E.Nilsson5,295,685,94X
D.Boman7,217,626,907,34
A.Ahlstrand4,965,325,19X
Q.Hackett5,546,846,736,01


P10 60m
Försök heat 124 mar 
Tobias Frodin08Österhaninge IF 9.49q
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS10.38q
Philip Andersson08Hässelby SK10.89
Elton Fred08Huddinge AIS10.90
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS10.92
Oliver Bergfoth08Tullinge FF10.97
Alexander Thomasson08Huddinge AIS11.18
Holger Lundström08Hammarby IF11.67

Försök heat 224 mar 
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS 9.47q
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS 9.84q
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF10.29q
Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS10.31q
Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS10.91
Algot Eriksson08IF Linden11.09
Axel Mathiesen08Huddinge AIS11.14
Norton Granqvist08Hässelby SK11.86

Försök heat 324 mar 
Axel Arenander08Täby IS 9.26q
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS 9.64q
Rasmus Widlund Attersved08Hanvikens SK 9.67q
Pontus Aasa08Tullinge FF 9.97q
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS10.23q
Levi Back08Turebergs FK10.41q
Simon Koningen08Huddinge AIS10.47

Försök heat 424 mar 
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF 9.67q
Lowe Eriksson08Vallentuna FK10.24q
Elmar Frost08Huddinge AIS10.29q
Hugo Bax08Duvbo IK10.31q
Nemanja Opacic08Tullinge FF10.46
Evert Östlind08Åkersberga SK10.51
Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS11.41
Isak Jervelius08Huddinge AIS12.42

Finalheat 124 mar 
Axel Arenander08Täby IS 9.26
Tobias Frodin08Österhaninge IF 9.32
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS 9.34
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS 9.56
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF 9.57
Rasmus Widlund Attersved08Hanvikens SK 9.68
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS 9.81
Pontus Aasa08Tullinge FF10.13

Finalheat 224 mar 
Hugo Bax08Duvbo IK10.10
Elmar Frost08Huddinge AIS10.14
Levi Back08Turebergs FK10.17
Lowe Eriksson08Vallentuna FK10.23
Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS10.32
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS10.35
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS10.50
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF10.52


P10 400m
Finalheat 125 mar 
Rami Fakhreddine08IF Triangeln 1:17.403
Sebastian Simon08Hammarby IF 1:20.069
David Lestaric08Huddinge AIS 1:21.2710
Max Wördén08Hässelby SK 1:23.7214
Elmar Frost08Huddinge AIS 1:30.4621
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS 1:31.0722
Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS 1:33.3423
Simon Ruthner08Turebergs FK 1:35.5424

Finalheat 225 mar 
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS 1:19.837
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 1:19.838
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF 1:22.3612
Pontus Aasa08Tullinge FF 1:22.6813
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK 1:24.1015
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS 1:24.1816
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS 1:24.5317
Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK 1:25.5018
Nemanja Opacic08Tullinge FF 1:25.9619

Finalheat 325 mar 
Sebastian Stagh08IFK Lidingö 1:10.301
Martin Bergström08Turebergs FK 1:17.342
Adam Hedin08Huddinge AIS 1:19.044
Fredrik Danielsson08Hässelby SK 1:19.115
Tim Karmteg08Hammarby IF 1:19.416
Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS 1:21.5211
Henrik Grefberg08IFK Lidingö 1:27.4820
Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS 1:37.3125
Axel Arenander08Täby ISej start-


P10 Höjd
24 mar 
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK123
Tobias Frodin08Österhaninge IF120
Simon Koningen08Huddinge AIS116
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS116
Adam Hedin08Huddinge AIS112
Lowe Eriksson08Vallentuna FK112
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS107
Rasmus Widlund Attersved08Hanvikens SK102
Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS102
10 Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS97
11 Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS97
12 Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS97
13 Levi Back08Turebergs FK92
13 Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF92
15 Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS92
16 Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS92
17 Holger Lundström08Hammarby IF85
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AISX
Isak Jervelius08Huddinge AISX
Axel Mathiesen08Huddinge AISX

859297102107112116120123126
I.Jerveliusxxx
R.Widlund Attersvooooxx-
H.Lundströmoxxx
A.Wolgastooxxx
T.Frodinooooooxxoxxoxxx
E.Jönssonoooxoxxx
N.Vibergooxxoxxx
D.Bedarvikxx-
A.Hedinooooooxxx
S.Solenberg-Sjöstoxoxxx
V.Yllènooxoxxx
E.Sjöbergxoxoxxx
L.Backooxxx
E.Larripa Taxelloooooooooxxx
L.Erikssonooooxooxxx
A.Mathiesenxxx
T.Pantzaroooxoooxxoxxx
R.Berglundoooxxx
A.Särnbrinkxoooooxxx
S.Koningenoooooxoxxoxxx


P10 Längdzon
25 mar 
Axel Arenander08Täby IS4,01
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS3,71
Sebastian Simon08Hammarby IF3,69
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF3,69
Levi Back08Turebergs FK3,67
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF3,66
Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK3,65
Fredrik Danielsson08Hässelby SK3,64
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS3,51
10 Tim Karmteg08Hammarby IF3,41
11 Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK3,38
12 Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS3,27
13 Rami Fakhreddine08IF Triangeln3,27
14 Simon Koningen08Huddinge AIS3,18
15 Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS3,17
16 Pontus Aasa08Tullinge FF3,16
17 Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS3,15
18 Adam Hedin08Huddinge AIS3,14
19 Alexander Thomasson08Huddinge AIS3,12
20 Elmar Frost08Huddinge AIS3,12
21 Max Wördén08Hässelby SK3,08
22 Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS2,95
23 Oliver Bergfoth08Tullinge FF2,93
24 Elton Fred08Huddinge AIS2,92
25 Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS2,91
26 Henrik Grefberg08IFK Lidingö2,91
27 Nore Wennergren08Hässelby SK2,90
28 Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS2,85
29 Jonathan Arrelöv08Österhaninge IF2,80
30 Alexander Myrbäck08Hellas FK2,71
31 Isak Jervelius08Huddinge AIS2,42

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Särnbrink3,413,513,443,45
L.Back3,673,593,463,50
S.Simon3,693,673,513,69
E.Larripa Taxell3,383,283,273,25
E.Jönsson2,652,702,782,91
A.Arenander3,673,873,914,01
T.Håkansson3,503,663,373,52
A.Myrbäck2,712,622,582,54
P.Aasa3,162,963,152,92
D.Bedarvik3,272,402,813,19
E.Frost2,802,852,743,12
N.Wennergren2,782,902,492,59
S.Solenberg-Sjöst3,143,153,133,04
S.Koningen3,18X2,743,13
R.Fakhreddine3,273,183,17X
T.Pantzar3,713,65X3,62
I.Jervelius2,402,422,302,38
N.Viberg3,172,932,943,07
E.Sjöberg2,822,952,802,76
E.Fred2,522,892,652,92
O.Bergfoth2,872,872,932,78
B.Wilkinson3,523,523,273,69
E.Rosenquist3,653,483,46X
A.Hedin3,062,922,883,14
F.DanielssonX3,643,513,61
H.Grefberg2,912,42X2,46
T.KarmtegX3,29X3,41
J.Arrelöv2,672,712,452,80
A.Thomasson3,122,682,872,91
R.Berglund2,652,842,852,70
M.Wördén2,952,923,082,86


P10 Kula2.0 kg
25 mar 
Fredrik Danielsson08Hässelby SK7,42
Sebastian Simon08Hammarby IF7,36
Jonathan Arrelöv08Österhaninge IF7,28
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF7,18
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS6,59
Simon Koningen08Huddinge AIS6,55
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK6,27
Tim Karmteg08Hammarby IF6,19
Levi Back08Turebergs FK6,01
10 Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS5,96
11 Martin Bergström08Turebergs FK5,90
12 Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS5,83
13 Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF5,71
14 Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS5,69
15 Max Wördén08Hässelby SK5,68
16 Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK5,60
17 Alexander Myrbäck08Hellas FK5,32
18 Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS5,30
19 Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS5,24
20 Henrik Grefberg08IFK Lidingö5,17
21 Oliver Bergfoth08Tullinge FF4,99
22 Adam Hedin08Huddinge AIS4,98
23 Elmar Frost08Huddinge AIS4,59
24 Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS4,39
25 Isak Jervelius08Huddinge AIS4,23
26 Simon Ruthner08Turebergs FK4,20
27 Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS3,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Myrbäck4,50X5,32X
E.Rosenquist5,415,485,605,58
A.HedinX4,86X4,98
B.Wilkinson6,957,18X6,82
E.Jönsson5,245,024,485,07
I.Jervelius3,86X4,233,84
A.Särnbrink5,695,765,285,96
M.Bergström5,905,575,865,64
S.Koningen6,166,555,59X
S.Simon6,957,366,786,47
T.Håkansson4,865,505,085,71
D.Bedarvik5,125,695,514,82
N.Viberg4,094,394,394,09
S.Ruthner4,094,203,903,94
J.Arrelöv7,286,676,886,55
T.Karmteg6,095,946,195,84
E.Larripa Taxell5,335,386,275,69
H.Grefberg5,175,02X4,96
O.Bergfoth4,584,364,864,99
E.Frost4,344,254,593,53
M.Wördén5,315,595,68X
T.Pantzar5,325,835,72X
S.Solenberg-Sjöst4,435,305,185,19
F.DanielssonX7,097,167,42
L.Back5,776,015,165,67
R.Berglund6,17X6,576,59
E.Sjöberg3,363,902,893,75


P9 60m
Försök heat 124 mar 
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö10.09q
Robin Borgedahl09Täby IS10.11q
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF10.12q
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered09IF Linnéa10.26q
Oscar Hellgren09Huddinge AIS11.12
Samuel Werner09Huddinge AIS11.29
Arvid Narvinger09Turebergs FK11.53

Försök heat 224 mar 
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.97q
Ivar Tiberg09Turebergs FK10.37q
Nore Melin09Huddinge AIS11.02
Alexander Zielfelt09Huddinge AIS11.23
Olle Bäckdén09Huddinge AIS11.48
Oliver Löfstaf09Hanvikens SK11.62
Axel Larsson09Huddinge AIS13.06

Försök heat 324 mar 
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 9.89q
Filip Svanehav09Hanvikens SK10.53q
Leo Junlén09Huddinge AIS10.56q
Harald Wahlin09Huddinge AIS10.61q
Elis Björk09Turebergs FK10.68q
Alfred Gränström09Tyresö FK10.70q
Elis Kristiansson09IF Linden11.51

Försök heat 424 mar 
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF 9.44q
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK 9.86q
Amani Mwaura09IF Linnéa10.89
Joel Wedenlid09Hanvikens SK10.97
Vilmer Norstedt Edenfeldt09Turebergs FK11.44
Charlie Cassel09Värmdö IF11.85
Tore Månsson09Huddinge AIS11.89

Försök heat 524 mar 
Matthias Lund09IFK Lidingö10.49q
Axel Falk09Turebergs FK10.75q
Theo Zetterberg09Huddinge AIS10.87
Alexander Bergquist09Boo IF10.89
Sixten Norrbo Asp09Huddinge AIS11.27
Hampus Axelsson09Huddinge AIS11.68
Måns Gimfall09Huddinge AIS12.76
Sixten Schierman09Hammarby IFej start

Försök heat 624 mar 
Joar Larsson09Huddinge AIS 9.66q
Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS 9.91q
Vincent Lundin09Turebergs FK10.55q
Oliver Karlsson Axi09Hammarby IF10.81q
Viggo Lundgvist09Huddinge AIS11.41
Aston Bedarvik09Huddinge AIS11.44
Axel Maskåll09Hanvikens SK11.77
Viggo Kollberg09Hellas FKej start

Försök heat 724 mar 
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IF 9.75q
Theo Gutke09Huddinge AIS10.33q
Albin Piléus09Hellas FK11.25
Olle Thulin09Huddinge AIS11.65
Adrian Antonsson09Turebergs FK11.74
Jonathan Schoug Bertilsson09Tyresö FK11.79
Olle Wärlegård09Huddinge AIS11.80

Försök heat 824 mar 
Anton Stålkula09Huddinge AIS10.00q
Max Carning09IFK Lidingö10.40q
Axel Forsgren09Huddinge AIS10.85
Jacob Gruvberger09Huddinge AIS11.02
Adrian Nogiec09Tyresö FK11.23
Morgan Källqvist09Hanvikens SK11.75
Emil Wassén09Huddinge AIS11.80
Elias Gimfall09Huddinge AIS12.13

Finalheat 124 mar 
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF 9.321
Joar Larsson09Huddinge AIS 9.322
Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS 9.813
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 9.854
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.885
Anton Stålkula09Huddinge AIS 9.916
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK 9.987
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IFej start-

Finalheat 224 mar 
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö10.048
Ivar Tiberg09Turebergs FK10.109
Robin Borgedahl09Täby IS10.1610
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered09IF Linnéa10.2111
Max Carning09IFK Lidingö10.5713
Theo Gutke09Huddinge AIS10.5914
Matthias Lund09IFK Lidingö10.7019
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IFej start-

Finalheat 324 mar 
Vincent Lundin09Turebergs FK10.5612
Axel Falk09Turebergs FK10.6115
Filip Svanehav09Hanvikens SK10.6216
Elis Björk09Turebergs FK10.6217
Harald Wahlin09Huddinge AIS10.6318
Oliver Karlsson Axi09Hammarby IF10.7120
Alfred Gränström09Tyresö FK10.8721
Leo Junlén09Huddinge AIS10.9622


P9 400m
Finalheat 125 mar 
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF 1:15.361
Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS 1:16.102
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö 1:16.113
Joar Larsson09Huddinge AIS 1:19.064
Jamie Kinane09Hässelby SK 1:19.956
Robin Borgedahl09Täby IS 1:20.327
Anton Stålkula09Huddinge AIS 1:21.9911
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK 1:23.0212

Finalheat 225 mar 
Harald Wahlin09Huddinge AIS 1:25.4816
Theo Gutke09Huddinge AIS 1:27.2718
Filip Svanehav09Hanvikens SK 1:28.2123
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö 1:28.4124
Morgan Källqvist09Hanvikens SK 1:35.9543
Valter Hortans09Turebergs FK 1:36.3044
Viggo Lundgvist09Huddinge AIS 1:36.3445
Albin Lagerlöf09Tullinge FF 1:48.9752

Finalheat 325 mar 
William Gråman09Tyresö FK 1:19.415
Edvin Bergh09Tullinge FF 1:21.369
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered09IF Linnéa 1:23.2013
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 1:24.1014
Hugo Finquist09Duvbo IK 1:31.9230
Adrian Antonsson09Turebergs FK 1:33.3036
Viggo Kollberg09Hellas FK 1:34.2639
Adrian Nogiec09Tyresö FK 1:34.5540

Finalheat 425 mar 
Ivar Tiberg09Turebergs FK 1:21.5510
Anton Gräns09Tullinge FF 1:27.4619
Amani Mwaura09IF Linnéa 1:29.8525
Gustav Forsberg09Tyresö FK 1:32.4332
Oliver Löfstaf09Hanvikens SK 1:33.3737
Lukas Zander09Värmdö IF 1:38.1047
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IFej start-
Alfred Stålnacke09Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 525 mar 
Samuel Werner09Huddinge AIS 1:28.1321
Noel Nilsson09Turebergs FK 1:28.1722
Charlie Cassel09Värmdö IF 1:34.1738
Emil Wallers09Boo IF 1:37.8046
Nils Lorentzon09Tullinge FF 1:39.6849
Oliver Adenfelt09Hellas FK 1:40.8550
Oskar Husberg09Hammarby IF 1:41.3351
Elliot Åkerberg09Hässelby SKej start-

Finalheat 625 mar 
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 1:24.2415
Olle Bäckdén09Huddinge AIS 1:26.2417
Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS 1:30.3226
Frans Honauer10IFK Lidingö 1:31.6628
Sixten Norrbo Asp09Huddinge AIS 1:32.0631
Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK 1:32.4533
Albin Piléus09Hellas FK 1:34.9442
Pontus Brantsberg09Hässelby SK 1:39.5548

Finalheat 725 mar 
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö 1:20.688
Axel Falk09Turebergs FK 1:27.5420
Hugo Brink09Huddinge AIS 1:30.3427
Alfred Gränström09Tyresö FK 1:31.8729
Hampus Axelsson09Huddinge AIS 1:32.5434
Hampus Eklöf09Hammarby IF 1:32.9935
Leo Junlén09Huddinge AIS 1:34.5741
Trent Nordén09Huddinge AISej start-


P9 Höjd
24 mar 
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK117
Viktor Berg09Turebergs FK114
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF111
Joar Larsson09Huddinge AIS111
Anton Stålkula09Huddinge AIS111
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö107
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IF107
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö107
Max Carning09IFK Lidingö107
10 Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK102
11 Ivar Tiberg09Turebergs FK102
12 Robin Borgedahl09Täby IS102
13 Elis Björk09Turebergs FK97
14 Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF97
14 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered09IF Linnéa97
16 Vincent Lundin09Turebergs FK97
17 Jonathan Schoug Bertilsson09Tyresö FK97
18 Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö97
18 Adrian Nogiec09Tyresö FK97
18 Vilmer Norstedt Edenfeldt09Turebergs FK97
18 Olle Thulin09Huddinge AIS97
22 Alfred Gränström09Tyresö FK92
22 Filip Svanehav09Hanvikens SK92
22 Samuel Werner09Huddinge AIS92
25 Alexander Bergquist09Boo IF92
26 Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS92
27 Olle Bäckdén09Huddinge AIS92
27 Harald Wahlin09Huddinge AIS92
27 Theo Zetterberg09Huddinge AIS92
27 Alexander Zielfelt09Huddinge AIS92
31 Olle Wärlegård09Huddinge AIS92
32 Nore Melin09Huddinge AIS92
33 Elis Kristiansson09IF Linden87
33 Morgan Källqvist09Hanvikens SK87
33 Amani Mwaura09IF Linnéa87
36 Sixten Schierman09Hammarby IF87
37 Axel Forsgren09Huddinge AIS87
37 Måns Gimfall09Huddinge AIS87
39 Elias Gimfall09Huddinge AIS87
39 Jacob Gruvberger09Huddinge AIS87
39 Leo Junlén09Huddinge AIS87
42 Tore Månsson09Huddinge AIS87
43 Sixten Norrbo Asp09Huddinge AIS82
Adrian Antonsson09Turebergs FKX
Charlie Cassel09Värmdö IFX
Axel Larsson09Huddinge AISX
Viggo Lundgvist09Huddinge AISX

82879297102107111114117
J.Schoug Bertilssoxoxoxoxxx
T.Månssonxoxxoxxx
N.Melinoxoxxoxxx
H.Bergkvistxoxxooxxx
O.Thulinooxoxxoxxx
M.Gimfallxxooxxx
J.Borgoooxoxxx
A.Zielfeltooxoxxx
S.Lundgrenooooooxxx
M.Källqvistooxxx
A.Mwauraooxxx
J.Larssonooooooxoxxx
L.Willen Holgerssooooxooxxx
L.Junlénoxxoxxx
A.Antonssonxxx
J.Gruvbergeroxxoxxx
I.Tibergoooxooxxx
E.Kristianssonooxxx
M.Carningxooxooxoxxoxxx
E.Gimfalloxxoxxx
A.Hulthén Gyllereoooxoxxx
O.Ahlstrandoooooooooxxx
A.Bergquist-xooxxx
S.Werneroooxxx
T.Zetterbergooxoxxx
E.Björkooooxxx
V.Lundinooxoxoxxx
H.Wahlinooxoxxx
F.Svanehavoooxxx
A.Gränströmoooxxx
S.Norrbo Aspoxxx
A.Larssonxx-
C.Casselxxx
S.Schiermanxooxxx
J.Hackett---ooooxxx
R.Borgedahl--ooxoxxx
A.Stålkulaooooxxoxxoxoxxx
A.Lundgrenxoooxxoxxx
O.Wärlegårdooxxoxxx
A.Nogiecooxoxxoxxx
V.Bergoooooxoxoxxoxxx
V.Norstedt Edenfeooxoxxoxxx
C.Grindangeoooooxxx
I.Olsson-oooooxxx
A.Forsgrenxxooxxx
V.Lundgvistx--
O.Bäckdénooxoxxx


P9 Längd
25 mar 
Joar Larsson09Huddinge AIS4,03
William Gråman09Tyresö FK4,00
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF3,96
Robin Borgedahl09Täby IS3,65
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö3,48
Anton Stålkula09Huddinge AIS3,43
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö3,32
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered09IF Linnéa3,27
Alfred Gränström09Tyresö FK3,27
10 Harald Wahlin09Huddinge AIS3,22
11 Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö3,18
12 Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF3,14
13 Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK3,11
14 Noel Nilsson09Turebergs FK3,10
15 Theo Zetterberg09Huddinge AIS3,10
16 Filip Svanehav09Hanvikens SK3,09
17 Sixten Norrbo Asp09Huddinge AIS3,07
18 Theo Gutke09Huddinge AIS3,06
19 Hampus Eklöf09Hammarby IF3,05
20 Hampus Axelsson09Huddinge AIS3,04
21 Leo Junlén09Huddinge AIS3,03
22 Ivar Tiberg09Turebergs FK3,01
23 Edvin Bergh09Tullinge FF2,99
24 Emil Wallers09Boo IF2,97
25 Olle Thulin09Huddinge AIS2,94
26 Adrian Nogiec09Tyresö FK2,94
27 Hugo Brink09Huddinge AIS2,91
28 Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS2,90
29 Viggo Kollberg09Hellas FK2,89
30 Gustav Forsberg09Tyresö FK2,82
31 Emil Wassén09Huddinge AIS2,80
32 Morgan Källqvist09Hanvikens SK2,77
33 Charlie Cassel09Värmdö IF2,77
34 Viggo Lundgvist09Huddinge AIS2,75
35 Anton Gräns09Tullinge FF2,74
36 Hugo Finquist09Duvbo IK2,71
37 Albin Piléus09Hellas FK2,69
38 Alexander Zielfelt09Huddinge AIS2,69
39 Amani Mwaura09IF Linnéa2,66
40 Oliver Karlsson Axi09Hammarby IF2,65
41 Olle Bäckdén09Huddinge AIS2,64
42 Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS2,61
43 Samuel Werner09Huddinge AIS2,60
44 Jonathan Schoug Bertilsson09Tyresö FK2,58
45 Oliver Löfstaf09Hanvikens SK2,55
46 Nore Melin09Huddinge AIS2,54
47 Adrian Antonsson09Turebergs FK2,52
48 Lukas Zander09Värmdö IF2,52
49 Elliot Åkerberg09Hässelby SK2,47
50 Nils Lorentzon09Tullinge FF2,45
51 Elias Gimfall09Huddinge AIS2,41
52 Albin Lagerlöf09Tullinge FF2,36
53 Alfred Stålnacke09Huddinge AIS2,35
54 Oskar Husberg09Hammarby IF2,32
55 Pontus Brantsberg09Hässelby SK2,26
56 Måns Gimfall09Huddinge AIS2,25
57 Oliver Adenfelt09Hellas FK2,23
58 Theo Wikström09Huddinge AIS2,19
59 Axel Larsson09Huddinge AIS1,99

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Zetterberg3,102,992,862,71
L.JunlénX2,862,853,03
T.Gutke2,962,982,983,06
A.Mwaura2,552,412,402,66
E.Bergh2,912,992,90X
O.Thulin2,94X2,92X
V.Kollberg2,892,352,562,82
E.Wallers2,972,602,732,81
S.Norrbo Asp2,902,643,072,98
E.Stenborg2,632,762,702,90
S.Lundgren3,233,413,48X
O.Karlsson Axi2,352,402,642,65
M.Källqvist2,752,702,742,77
N.Nilsson2,982,863,083,10
L.Willen Holgerss2,953,083,003,18
H.Axelsson2,872,66X3,04
A.Larsson1,89X1,99-
A.Lagerlöf2,362,25X2,18
O.AdenfeltX2,172,231,86
J.Borg3,903,813,853,96
A.Lundgren3,323,082,942,90
S.Werner2,592,082,602,56
V.Lundgvist2,752,632,612,71
A.Stålkula3,433,143,273,20
O.LöfstafX2,462,502,55
E.Gimfall2,392,382,362,41
G.Forsberg2,762,812,82X
A.Hulthén Gyllere3,22X3,263,27
R.Borgedahl3,533,403,65X
N.Lorentzon2,452,212,172,26
M.Gimfall2,072,252,232,08
H.BrinkX2,712,912,81
I.Tiberg2,912,783,012,91
O.Bäckdén2,262,262,612,64
H.Eklöf3,052,592,532,72
H.Wahlin3,223,023,073,12
A.StålnackeX2,35X2,23
A.Zielfelt2,522,422,692,46
E.Åkerberg2,202,452,47-
H.Finquist2,712,522,402,37
N.Melin2,542,242,362,37
P.Brantsberg2,262,06X2,17
E.Wedin3,083,093,113,11
A.Nogiec2,942,742,792,90
J.Schoug Bertilss2,29X2,522,58
T.WikströmX2,19X2,19
E.WassénX2,652,702,80
C.Cassel2,722,602,772,52
H.Bergkvist2,612,49X2,50
J.Larsson3,603,853,804,03
J.Hackett3,053,14--
F.Svanehav3,092,902,962,87
L.ZanderXX2,382,52
W.Gråman3,864,003,913,92
A.Gräns2,722,742,402,61
A.Gränström2,773,233,273,12
A.Piléus2,692,632,692,62
A.Antonsson2,522,392,48X
O.Husberg1,492,242,092,32


P9 Kula
25 mar 
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF7,06
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö6,74
Anton Stålkula09Huddinge AIS6,39
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö6,34
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK6,06
William Gråman09Tyresö FK6,05
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö5,83
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF5,75
Olle Thulin09Huddinge AIS5,38
10 Oliver Karlsson Axi09Hammarby IF5,34
11 Anton Gräns09Tullinge FF5,26
12 Hugo Brink09Huddinge AIS5,23
13 Axel Falk09Turebergs FK5,17
14 Adrian Nogiec09Tyresö FK5,14
15 Hampus Eklöf09Hammarby IF4,97
16 Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS4,94
17 Leo Junlén09Huddinge AIS4,85
18 Charlie Cassel09Värmdö IF4,83
19 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered09IF Linnéa4,72
20 Alfred Gränström09Tyresö FK4,63
21 Morgan Källqvist09Hanvikens SK4,46
22 Nore Melin09Huddinge AIS4,38
23 Filip Svanehav09Hanvikens SK4,32
24 Lukas Zander09Värmdö IF4,30
25 Amani Mwaura09IF Linnéa4,28
26 Elias Gimfall09Huddinge AIS4,26
27 Sixten Norrbo Asp09Huddinge AIS4,24
28 Victor Althoff09Hellas FK4,20
29 Trent Nordén09Huddinge AIS4,16
30 Måns Gimfall09Huddinge AIS4,13
31 Alexander Zielfelt09Huddinge AIS4,06
32 Pontus Brantsberg09Hässelby SK4,03
33 Theo Wikström09Huddinge AIS3,91
34 Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS3,89
35 Olle Bäckdén09Huddinge AIS3,86
36 Elliot Åkerberg09Hässelby SK3,65
37 Nils Lorentzon09Tullinge FF3,57
38 Oskar Husberg09Hammarby IF3,45
39 Viggo Lundgvist09Huddinge AIS3,20
40 Axel Larsson09Huddinge AIS3,04
41 Alfred Stålnacke09Huddinge AIS2,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Hackett7,066,94X6,83
A.Hulthén Gyllere4,564,723,494,45
M.Källqvist4,384,464,124,15
A.Larsson2,541,993,04X
N.Melin4,164,364,383,77
N.Lorentzon2,833,573,242,91
P.Brantsberg3,833,633,464,03
L.Zander4,303,763,90-
A.Gränström3,814,454,114,63
O.Husberg3,323,23X3,45
E.Åkerberg3,653,50XX
M.Gimfall3,973,963,184,13
W.Hägg5,935,675,576,06
O.Karlsson Axi5,34X4,765,27
L.Willen Holgerss5,565,605,526,34
A.Falk5,17X4,204,59
H.Eklöf4,754,193,674,97
A.Stålnacke2,402,73X2,57
F.Svanehav4,314,294,324,24
A.Stålkula5,756,196,326,39
T.Nordén3,833,984,004,16
H.Bergkvist4,594,273,674,94
A.Lundgren6,086,276,745,54
O.Thulin5,19X4,885,38
O.Bäckdén3,863,633,693,52
J.Borg5,535,285,105,75
A.Mwaura4,024,114,28X
V.Althoff3,544,203,993,82
T.Wikström3,91X3,693,78
W.Gråman5,845,776,055,67
S.Norrbo Asp3,764,113,764,24
C.Cassel4,834,214,313,92
A.Nogiec5,115,14X4,71
E.Stenborg3,453,89XX
L.JunlénX4,85X4,73
V.LundgvistX3,20X2,79
A.Gräns4,494,655,265,11
H.Brink5,215,235,125,09
A.Zielfelt3,543,442,834,06
S.Lundgren5,315,155,465,83
E.Gimfall3,844,054,264,08


P8 60m
Försök heat 124 mar 
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK10.22q
Vidar Ahlstrand10Boo IF10.55q
Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS10.88q
Sixten Gullqvist10Hellas FK11.32q
Frans Honauer10IFK Lidingö11.87
Aston Normark10Tullinge FF12.13
Petter Borgstrand10Mälarhöjdens IK12.14

Försök heat 224 mar 
Albin Johansson10IF Linden10.28q
Denzel Brown10Mälarhöjdens IK10.84q
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK11.43q
Bob Adler10Hellas FK12.11
Svante Munkner10Huddinge AIS12.47
Gustaf Parmhed10Tullinge FF12.70
Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö12.73

Försök heat 324 mar 
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK11.12q
Max Unger10IF Linnéa11.19q
Per Lomakka10Hellas FK11.39q
Nils Risérus10Hellas FK11.55
Marc Rudenstam10IFK Lidingö11.92
Isaac Fjällid10Huddinge AIS12.11
Fabian Nyman10Mälarhöjdens IK12.38

Försök heat 424 mar 
Jakob Svedenås10Tullinge FF10.43q
Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK10.50q
Oliver Norrman10Mälarhöjdens IK11.01q
Fred Sjöström10IFK Lidingö11.19q
Alvar Engström10Turebergs FK11.21q
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS11.27q
Albert Gottfarb10Hellas FK11.98

Försök heat 524 mar 
Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS10.43q
Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK10.76q
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö10.76q
August Riddersporre10Tullinge FF11.49
Alfred Arnberg10Mälarhöjdens IK11.57
Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS11.75
Love Lindberg10Hellas FK11.78
Leonard Jäderström-Pena10Huddinge AIS11.98

Försök heat 624 mar 
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö10.15q
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS10.69q
Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF10.75q
Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS10.89q
Holger Persson10Tullinge FF11.33q
Anton Ahlstrand10Turebergs FK11.54
Nils Byström10Värmdö IF11.94
Gustaf Klein10Hellas FK12.87

Finalheat 124 mar 
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK 9.94
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö10.00
Albin Johansson10IF Linden10.18
Jakob Svedenås10Tullinge FF10.28
Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS10.40
Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK10.47
Vidar Ahlstrand10Boo IF10.49
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS10.55

Finalheat 224 mar 
Denzel Brown10Mälarhöjdens IK10.75
Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK10.80
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö10.84
Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF10.88
Oliver Norrman10Mälarhöjdens IK10.96
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK10.98
Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS11.00
Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS11.23

Finalheat 324 mar 
Alvar Engström10Turebergs FK10.86
Fred Sjöström10IFK Lidingö11.11
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS11.15
Max Unger10IF Linnéa11.28
Sixten Gullqvist10Hellas FK11.42
Holger Persson10Tullinge FF11.54
Per Lomakka10Hellas FK11.59
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FKej start


P8 Längd
24 mar 
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK3,58
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö3,54
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö3,25
Jakob Svedenås10Tullinge FF3,18
Vidar Ahlstrand10Boo IF3,11
Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK3,08
Alvar Engström10Turebergs FK3,03
James Rudgley10IFK Lidingö2,99
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS2,98
10 Tristan Back10Turebergs FK2,98
11 Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK2,94
12 Max Unger10IF Linnéa2,94
13 Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF2,92
14 Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS2,90
15 Denzel Brown10Mälarhöjdens IK2,89
16 Albin Johansson10IF Linden2,87
17 Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS2,87
18 Fred Sjöström10IFK Lidingö2,87
19 Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS2,87
20 Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS2,86
21 Oliver Norrman10Mälarhöjdens IK2,85
22 August Riddersporre10Tullinge FF2,80
23 Alfred Arnberg10Mälarhöjdens IK2,76
24 Petter Borgstrand10Mälarhöjdens IK2,73
25 Per Lomakka10Hellas FK2,68
26 Marc Rudenstam10IFK Lidingö2,66
27 Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK2,59
28 Anton Ahlstrand10Turebergs FK2,57
29 Aston Normark10Tullinge FF2,53
30 Love Lindberg10Hellas FK2,48
31 Jesper Myrbäck10Hellas FK2,47
32 Leonard Jäderström-Pena10Huddinge AIS2,46
33 Isaac Fjällid10Huddinge AIS2,45
34 Svante Munkner10Huddinge AIS2,41
35 Nils Byström10Värmdö IF2,39
36 Holger Persson10Tullinge FF2,38
37 Gustaf Parmhed10Tullinge FF2,35
38 Bob Adler10Hellas FK2,32
39 Fabian Nyman10Mälarhöjdens IK2,29
40 Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS2,27
41 Albert Gottfarb10Hellas FK2,25
42 Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö2,24
43 Frans Honauer10IFK Lidingö2,24
44 Gustaf Klein10Hellas FK2,18
45 Nils Risérus10Hellas FK1,99
46 Sixten Gullqvist10Hellas FK1,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Rudenstam2,542,66X2,66
S.GullqvistX1,881,98X
J.Wygler2,822,712,682,87
P.Borgstrand2,252,572,672,73
W.Rantzow2,862,792,742,49
N.Byström2,39X2,392,27
H.Östlind2,913,023,083,07
A.Johansson2,712,872,862,82
J.Lindberg2,722,912,662,94
E.Hallberg HossaiX3,423,583,51
A.Nilsson White2,752,983,253,15
A.Ahlstrand2,362,482,522,57
L.Lindberg2,492,592,432,34
S.Munkner2,412,382,362,20
K.Heinonen2,872,892,172,92
D.Brown2,622,872,692,89
F.Sjöström2,742,872,29X
J.Myrbäck2,472,162,242,10
O.Ahlerup2,582,902,712,77
J.Rudgley2,682,992,902,95
L.Jäderström-Pena2,46X--
A.Normark2,052,372,362,53
V.Ahlstrand3,033,113,07X
O.Norrman2,802,852,372,49
N.RisérusXX1,991,75
O.Särnbrink2,272,192,01X
A.Riddersporre2,602,752,682,80
A.Arnberg2,482,672,762,73'
B.Karlsson2,982,872,802,98
L.Bergman2,872,732,572,51
B.Adler2,012,192,322,06
F.Honauer2,24XXX
F.Nyman2,132,222,29X
L.Lindberg2,482,352,412,28
H.Persson2,382,382,11X
A.Engström2,742,732,733,03
P.Lomakka2,612,682,442,04
I.Fjällid2,382,412,45X
M.Unger2,692,812,942,86
G.Klein2,092,142,182,07
J.Svedenås3,093,033,073,18
J.Waessman2,042,242,062,00
A.Gottfarb2,162,252,202,23
T.BackXXX2,98
O.Taha3,35X3,493,54
G.Parmhed2,232,132,032,35


P7 60m
Final24 mar 
Edvin Isacson11Huddinge AIS11.47
Anton Svalstedt11Huddinge AIS11.48
Albin Nilsson11Huddinge AIS12.63
Filip Finquist11Duvbo IKbröt


F14 60m
Försök heat 125 mar 
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS 8.62q
Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF 8.70q
Anelia Danielsson04Tullinge FF 8.85q
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK 9.13q
Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS 9.64
Cornelia Yttring04IF Ålandej start

Försök heat 225 mar 
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 8.45q
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS 8.62q
Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba 8.71q
Alma Robling04Hammarby IF 8.82q
Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK 9.09q
Julia Jäderberg04Hässelby SK 9.36

Försök heat 325 mar 
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 8.25q
Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK 9.17q
Adeline Tisäter04Värmdö IF 9.20q
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö 9.31q
Emma Hallencreutz04Hammarby IF 9.32
Maya Anundby04Huddinge AIS 9.61

Försök heat 425 mar 
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 8.50q
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK 8.56q
Engla Wik04Turebergs FK 8.79q
Ida Östling04Hellas FK 9.35
Adelia de Flon04Huddinge AIS 9.70
Maja Martinsson04Huddinge AIS 9.71

Finalheat 125 mar 
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 8.33
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 8.36
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 8.57
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS 8.66
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK 8.67
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS 8.72
Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba 8.73
Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF 8.76

Finalheat 225 mar 
Alma Robling04Hammarby IF 8.75
Engla Wik04Turebergs FK 8.83
Anelia Danielsson04Tullinge FF 8.88
Adeline Tisäter04Värmdö IF 9.14
Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK 9.16
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK 9.17
Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK 9.18
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö 9.37


F14 800m
Final24 mar 
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 2:33.451.15,58
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö 2:35.341.16,00
Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF 2:35.511.14,87
Cornelia Yttring04IF Åland 2:38.281.16,35
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AISej start


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Final24 mar 
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 9.79
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS10.00
Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK10.27
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK10.28
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö10.35
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK11.56
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IFbröt


F14 Höjd
25 mar 
Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK161
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF141
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS141
Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF134
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK130
Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK130
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK125
Thelma Dahlborn04Huddinge AIS120
Simone Adolfsson04Huddinge AIS115

115120125130134138141144147150155158161164
E.Walfridssonooooxxx
S.Adolfssonoxxx
K.Åsberg--oxxoxxoxx-
L.Edberg----oooo-ooooxxx
N.Mella-oooxxx
T.Dahlbornooxxx
A.Hellstadius---ooooxxx
F.Johansson-xooxxx
M.Björk---oooxoxx-


F14 Stav
24 mar 
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF285
Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF215
Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF195
Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS185
Thelma Dahlborn04Huddinge AIS165

145165185195205215225255270285300
H.Lundström-xoxoxxx
I.Österberg-oxoxxoxxx
K.Åsberg--oooxxoxxx
T.Dahlborn-oxxx
A.Hellstadius-------oooxxx


F14 Tresteg
25 mar 
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS10,36
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö9,96
Vilda Doherty Dahllöf04Hellas FK9,49
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS9,39
Ida Östling04Hellas FK9,20
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK9,14
Nora Granström04Råby-Rekarne FIF8,94
Sofie Moroni04Råby-Rekarne FIF8,61
Moa Gustafsson04Råby-Rekarne FIF8,56
10 Maya Anundby04Huddinge AIS8,55
11 Alma Robling04Hammarby IF8,47
12 Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS7,80
Adelia de Flon04Huddinge AISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Moroni8,61XXX
A.Robling8,478,42X8,20
M.SilvellX9,39X9,29
H.Lundström7,44X7,677,80
I.Östling9,209,018,79X
V.Doherty DahllöfX9,239,469,49
M.Anundby8,408,55XX
A.de FlonXXXX
M.BjörkX10,0610,1610,36
M.Gustafsson8,50X8,568,38
F.JohanssonX9,14XX
N.Granström8,948,758,788,83
T.Cedrenius Tunan9,969,869,60X


F14 Kula3.0 kg
24 mar 
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS8,07
Anelia Danielsson04Tullinge FF7,56
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK7,34
Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS7,30
Simone Adolfsson04Huddinge AIS7,19
Emma Hallencreutz04Hammarby IF6,82
Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK6,69
Ida Östling04Hellas FK6,54
Viktoria Lind04Huddinge AIS6,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Danielsson5,586,677,567,02
V.Lind5,766,306,515,07
I.Östling5,946,466,546,49
N.Mella6,817,347,336,67
S.Adolfsson6,626,517,196,49
H.Lundström6,627,307,016,91
E.Hallencreutz6,475,886,826,02
E.Walfridsson6,525,776,696,01
M.Silvell6,898,077,476,83


F13 60m
Försök heat 125 mar 
Vithagli Karan05Huddinge AIS 8.52q
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK 9.09q
Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK 9.35q
Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS 9.37q
Ella Vendel05Värmdö IF 9.45q
Chloe Gillard05Täby IS 9.65
Rayaan Gabeera05Rågsveds IF12.32

Försök heat 225 mar 
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 8.95q
Andrea Davidsson05Tyresö FK 9.44q
Linn Englebert05Spårvägens FK 9.50
Alva Hiding05Huddinge AIS 9.95
Clotilde Nzinga05Rågsveds IF10.00
Emma Grefberg05IFK Lidingö10.22
Rahma Abdi05Rågsveds IFej start

Försök heat 325 mar 
Alexandra Hovenäs05Huddinge AIS 8.22q
Kim Guldstrand05Spårvägens FK 8.69q
Alva Nylander05Valbo AIF 9.31q
Olivia Bruzelius05Spårvägens FK 9.47q
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö 9.49q
Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS 9.68
Filippa Östling05Hellas FK 9.78

Försök heat 425 mar 
Ronja Magnusson05Valbo AIF 8.53q
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö 8.97q
Rebecka Munkhammar05Spårvägens FK 9.77
Tuva Wennergren05Bromma IF 9.99
Elin Sundell05Huddinge AIS10.04
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK10.32
Amilla Rekkovic05Rågsveds IF12.33

Försök heat 525 mar 
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö 8.58q
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 8.88q
Irene Dahl05Tullinge FF 9.54
Norah Birgen05Huddinge AIS 9.71
Noor Azeez05Rågsveds IF12.26
Lisa Angerer05Spårvägens FKej start

Finalheat 125 mar 
Alexandra Hovenäs05Huddinge AIS 8.20
Vithagli Karan05Huddinge AIS 8.47
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö 8.57
Ronja Magnusson05Valbo AIF 8.58
Kim Guldstrand05Spårvägens FK 8.78
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 8.93
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 8.97
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö 9.10

Finalheat 225 mar 
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK 9.02
Ella Vendel05Värmdö IF 9.28
Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS 9.28
Alva Nylander05Valbo AIF 9.38
Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK 9.41
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö 9.47
Olivia Bruzelius05Spårvägens FK 9.50
Andrea Davidsson05Tyresö FK 9.69


F13 800m
Finalheat 124 mar 
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö 2:39.8111.22,53
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö 2:40.7321.22,24
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö 2:42.7631.21,52
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 2:46.1541.21,87
Ebba Wetterberg05Spårvägens FK 2:58.4671.24,93
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK 2:59.1981.23,94

Finalheat 224 mar 
Chloe Gillard05Täby IS 2:49.0551.20,19
Filippa Östling05Hellas FK 2:51.2461.20,89
Märta Castenfors05Spårvägens FK 3:00.6891.25,19
Lisa Angerer05Spårvägens FK 3:09.22101.29,99
Rayaan Gabeera05Rågsveds IF 4:02.79111.41,52


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 124 mar 
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS10.102
Chloe Gillard05Täby IS11.797
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö11.838
Ella Vendel05Värmdö IF11.909
Norah Birgen05Huddinge AIS12.2012
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK12.7513
Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK13.6814
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingöej start-

Finalheat 224 mar 
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö10.091
Olivia Wredendal05Huddinge AIS10.343
Alexandra Hovenäs05Huddinge AIS10.514
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK11.585
Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS11.585
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö11.9510
Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK12.0411


F13 Höjd
25 mar 
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS157
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö153
Alva Nylander05Valbo AIF151
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö137
Alice Roner05Hanvikens SK134
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö134
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö128
Sofia Berg05Turebergs FK128
Elsa Josephson05Spårvägens FK128
10 Kim Guldstrand05Spårvägens FK128
10 Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö128
12 Chloe Gillard05Täby IS120
12 Emma Grefberg05IFK Lidingö120
12 Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS120
15 Rebecka Munkhammar05Spårvägens FK115
16 Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK115
17 Linn Englebert05Spårvägens FK115

110115120125128131134137140143146149151153155156157158
E.Grefbergoooxxx
A.Nylander--------ooxoxxooxxx
E.Ekströmooxoooxoxxoxxx
C.Larsten--ooooxxoxoxxx
T.Hedinooooxxoxxx
E.Ullbergoooxxx
R.Munkhammarooxxx
I.Frykhammar-ooooxxx
S.Bergooooxoxxx
L.Mårtensson-ooooooxoxooxxx
E.Josephsonoooxoxoxxx
C.Gillardoooxxx
L.Englebertoxxoxxx
A.Lindgren----o-ooooxoxxooxoxxx
L.Boqvistoxox-
A.Roneroooooooxxx
K.Guldstrandooooxxoxxx


F13 Stav
24 mar 
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK305
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK275
Sofia Eskilsson05Tyresö FK245
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS225
Alva Back06Turebergs FK215
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK205
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS195
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK165
Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK145

145165185195205215225235245255265275285295305315
T.Hagborgoxxx
T.Olsson----oxooxxx
A.Lind----------xooxoxxooxxx
L.Boqvistooxxx
N.Lind---------ooxoxxx
A.Strunkeoooxoxoxxx
L.Mårtenssonooooxxx
S.Eskilsson----ooxooxxoxxx
A.Back---oooxxx


F13 Längdzon
25 mar 
Ronja Magnusson05Valbo AIF4,96
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö4,72
Alexandra Hovenäs05Huddinge AIS4,59
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS4,57
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer4,48
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö4,40
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö4,37
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö4,35
Vithagli Karan05Huddinge AIS4,30
10 Ella Vendel05Värmdö IF4,29
11 Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK4,27
12 Märta Castenfors05Spårvägens FK4,24
13 Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö4,20
14 Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS4,19
15 Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS4,07
16 Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK4,04
17 Kim Guldstrand05Spårvägens FK3,95
18 Irene Dahl05Tullinge FF3,94
19 Alice Roner05Hanvikens SK3,91
20 Norah Birgen05Huddinge AIS3,91
21 Elsa Josephson05Spårvägens FK3,85
22 Chloe Gillard05Täby IS3,85
23 Andrea Davidsson05Tyresö FK3,83
24 Linn Englebert05Spårvägens FK3,80
25 Filippa Östling05Hellas FK3,74
26 Tuva Wennergren05Bromma IF3,58
27 Olivia Bruzelius05Spårvägens FK3,53
28 Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK3,52
29 Alva Hiding05Huddinge AIS3,35
30 Ebba Wetterberg05Spårvägens FK3,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindgren4,634,684,674,72
A.Roner3,903,893,873,91
L.Larsson4,043,953,963,93
J.Lidén4,074,063,984,01
T.Hedin4,354,074,084,18
R.Magnusson4,894,884,794,96
I.FrykhammarX4,354,404,28
E.Ullberg4,064,074,184,19
E.Ekström4,164,024,014,20
K.Tran4,48XX4,43
L.Boqvist4,224,224,274,10
L.Mårtensson4,574,434,48X
N.Birgen3,813,913,773,88
A.Davidsson3,83X3,673,70
C.Gillard3,853,663,643,75
E.Josephson3,753,483,853,77
T.Wennergren3,403,583,553,22
E.Vendel4,294,254,154,25
A.Hovenäs4,594,564,564,51
E.Wetterberg3,143,082,963,00
M.Castenfors3,773,904,094,24
A.Hiding3,343,333,353,33
C.Larsten4,124,174,174,37
M.Bergström3,523,373,403,32
K.Guldstrand3,723,923,953,84
L.Englebert3,573,683,80-
I.Dahl3,933,813,883,94
F.Östling3,653,74X3,70
V.Karan4,164,304,094,08
O.Bruzelius3,533,29--


F13 Trestegzon
24 mar 
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö10,36
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS9,87
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö9,53
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö9,36
Maggie Doherty-Dahllöf06Hellas FK8,91
Vithagli Karan05Huddinge AIS8,78
Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS8,71
Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK8,43
Filippa Östling05Hellas FK8,36
10 Chloe Gillard05Täby IS8,16
11 Irene Dahl05Tullinge FF7,87
12 Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK7,78
13 Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK7,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Backlund8,438,248,148,22
I.Dahl7,877,867,857,77
L.Mårtensson9,519,459,619,87
C.Larsten8,929,359,239,53
J.Lidén8,508,688,688,71
V.Karan8,26X8,787,36
A.Bergström7,787,357,256,97
A.Lindgren10,369,989,9910,00
M.Doherty-Dahllöf8,848,918,688,78
C.Gillard8,167,667,92X
T.Hedin9,369,049,119,08
F.Östling7,998,368,048,13
T.Hagborg7,537,30X7,46


F13 Kula2.0 kg
24 mar 
Sofia Eskilsson05Tyresö FK10,72
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK10,30
Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK9,65
Olivia Wredendal05Huddinge AIS9,32
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS8,94
Sofia Elleborn05IF Linnéa8,75
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK8,73
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö8,49
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö8,27
10 Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK8,26
11 Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS8,23
12 Vithagli Karan05Huddinge AIS7,91
13 Norah Birgen05Huddinge AIS7,63
14 Filippa Östling05Hellas FK7,62
15 Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK7,40
16 Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö7,33
17 Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS7,27
18 Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK6,86
19 Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AIS6,86
20 Alva Hiding05Huddinge AIS6,50
21 Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK6,20
22 Lisa Adelly05IFK Tumba6,15
23 Amilla Rekkovic05Rågsveds IF5,86
24 Elin Sundell05Huddinge AIS5,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Kirstein7,667,907,828,49
O.Ellgren8,658,017,938,73
N.Birgen7,637,447,597,60
O.Wredendal8,878,559,309,32
A.Strunke10,309,3210,1210,19
L.Adelly5,325,436,156,11
J.Schlyter6,366,676,866,61
V.Karan7,916,897,417,03
E.Ullberg6,807,157,277,16
A.Lindgren8,187,778,276,99
E.Sundell5,415,455,515,13
L.Boqvist7,147,406,126,98
L.Mårtensson7,617,418,948,25
S.Eskilsson10,2310,7210,069,26
T.Hagborg7,587,797,618,26
A.Hiding6,306,506,065,83
A.Bergström5,245,746,205,55
T.Hedin7,336,617,156,44
J.Lidén8,047,997,868,23
L.Backlund9,659,088,989,31
S.Elleborn8,577,867,588,75
F.Östling7,267,627,337,51
A.Rekkovic5,865,734,175,43
M.Bergström6,786,176,846,86


F12 60m
Försök heat 125 mar 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 8.44q
Olivia Ländin Sjöblom06Huddinge AIS 9.43q
Julia Hansson06Huddinge AIS 9.82q
Amanda Hörberg06Sundbybergs IK11.29
Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SKej start

Försök heat 225 mar 
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 9.15q
Michelle Normelli06Rånäs 4H 9.42q
Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK 9.50q
Alva Svanlund06Huddinge AIS 9.53q
Aida Tesfay Habte06Mälarhöjdens IK 9.67q
Emilia Szajda06Huddinge AIS10.04
Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SKej start

Försök heat 325 mar 
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 9.23q
Tyra Lexner06Värmdö IF 9.74q
Stella Barriere06Huddinge AIS 9.88q
Lisa Bäckdén06Huddinge AIS 9.91q
Savy Al-Dalo06Rågsveds IF13.65

Försök heat 425 mar 
Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FK 8.97q
Clara Wallhagen06Huddinge AIS 9.63q
Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott 9.94q
Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK 9.94q
Kristina Zervos06Huddinge AIS10.28
Habibo Mohyaddin06Rågsveds IF13.49

Finalheat 125 mar 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 8.49
Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FK 8.88
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 9.12
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 9.23
Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK 9.36
Olivia Ländin Sjöblom06Huddinge AIS 9.38
Alva Svanlund06Huddinge AIS 9.43
Michelle Normelli06Rånäs 4H 9.64

Finalheat 225 mar 
Clara Wallhagen06Huddinge AIS 9.50
Tyra Lexner06Värmdö IF 9.57
Aida Tesfay Habte06Mälarhöjdens IK 9.61
Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK 9.76
Julia Hansson06Huddinge AIS 9.87
Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott 9.92
Lisa Bäckdén06Huddinge AIS 9.97
Stella Barriere06Huddinge AISej start


F12 600m
Final25 mar 
Hannah Kinane06Hässelby SK 1:49.53
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 1:51.72
Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba 1:53.14
Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK 1:58.96
Lisa Bäckdén06Huddinge AIS 2:03.16
Clara Wallhagen06Huddinge AIS 2:06.23
Astrid Wallman06Huddinge AIS 2:13.59
Alva Svanlund06Huddinge AIS 2:21.34
Habibo Mohyaddin06Rågsveds IF 2:43.76
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AISbröt


F12 Höjd
25 mar 
Alva Back06Turebergs FK134
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK134
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS134
Irma Dahlborn06Huddinge AIS130
Michelle Normelli06Rånäs 4H130
Emilia Szajda06Huddinge AIS130
Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FK125
Olivia Ländin Sjöblom06Huddinge AIS120
Tyra Lexner06Värmdö IF120
10 Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK120
11 Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK115
12 Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba115
13 Ella Eriksson06Tyresö FK115
14 Lisa Bäckdén06Huddinge AIS110
15 Kristina Zervos06Huddinge AIS105

95100105110115120125130134138141
T.Lexneroooooxoxxx
E.Erikssonooxoxoxxoxxx
T.Olsson------ooxxoxxx
K.Zervosoxoxoxxx
O.Ländin Sjöblom--ooooxxx
L.Sundströmoooxoxoxoxxx
I.Dahlborn-----xoooxxx
M.Normelli--oooooxoxxx
A.Back-----ooooxxx
E.Szajdaoooooxooxoxxx
M.Lawessonoooooxxx
K.Andersson----ooxxoxxx
A.Hallberg Hossai------oooxxx
L.Bäckdénoooxxoxxx
L.Hanell--ooxxoxxx


F12 Längdzon
24 mar 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK4,89
Alva Back06Turebergs FK4,46
Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FK4,40
Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK4,25
Maggie Doherty-Dahllöf06Hellas FK4,22
Irma Dahlborn06Huddinge AIS4,10
Emilia Szajda06Huddinge AIS4,09
Michelle Normelli06Rånäs 4H4,06
Ella Eriksson06Tyresö FK4,04
10 Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK4,01
11 Olivia Ländin Sjöblom06Huddinge AIS3,99
12 Felicia Lundberg06Huddinge AIS3,94
13 Rosa Kullin06Täby IS3,93
14 Wilda Hollinger06Huddinge AIS3,86
15 Wilma Alexandersson06Huddinge AIS3,84
16 Lova Martinsson06Huddinge AIS3,81
17 Tyra Lexner06Värmdö IF3,78
18 Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK3,67
19 Lisa Bäckdén06Huddinge AIS3,64
20 Matilda Piotrowski06Tyresö FK3,55
21 Alva Svanlund06Huddinge AIS3,54
22 Agnes Jandér06Huddinge AIS3,54
23 Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS3,51
24 Evelina Blylod06Huddinge AIS3,50
25 Ida Gagnerud06Huddinge AIS3,41
26 Kristina Zervos06Huddinge AIS3,31
27 Clara Wallhagen06Huddinge AIS3,21
28 Arwen Bäckström06Huddinge AIS3,18
29 Ebba Nygren06Huddinge AIS3,10
30 Matilda Francis06Tyresö FK3,03
31 Vilma Kaaman06Huddinge AIS2,88
32 Linnea Lundgren06Huddinge AIS2,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Olsson3,513,51--
M.Francis3,03X3,012,85
E.Szajda4,044,094,034,04
E.Eriksson4,04X3,423,61
I.Gagnerud3,413,253,343,14
L.Lundgren2,462,682,752,62
W.Hollinger3,863,833,72X
O.Ländin SjöblomX3,993,683,69
A.Svanlund3,543,533,423,49
R.Kullin3,813,833,823,93
F.Lundberg3,943,853,863,82
L.Martinsson3,693,813,433,70
I.Dahlborn3,943,954,103,97
A.Jandér3,413,433,223,54
W.Alexandersson3,843,843,572,99
W.Hagström3,67X3,553,64
C.Wallhagen3,163,083,093,21
A.Back4,464,384,414,46
E.Blylod3,363,503,453,35
K.Andersson4,174,254,404,35
M.Doherty-Dahllöf4,073,794,223,74
M.Piotrowski3,503,503,553,47
A.Bäckström2,973,153,183,04
V.Kaaman2,882,77--
M.Petersson3,894,013,923,90
L.Bäckdén3,493,473,643,62
A.Hallberg Hossai4,804,894,694,61
M.Normelli4,063,983,524,02
T.Lexner3,763,783,733,60
E.Nygren2,993,102,973,07
K.Zervos3,053,183,313,11
M.Mccarthy3,944,254,184,15


F12 Kula2.0 kg
24 mar 
Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FK10,69
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS10,68
Olivia Ländin Sjöblom06Huddinge AIS9,22
Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK9,06
Wilma Alexandersson06Huddinge AIS8,35
Maggie Doherty-Dahllöf06Hellas FK8,24
Rosa Kullin06Täby IS7,77
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK7,47
Alva Back06Turebergs FK7,33
10 Michelle Normelli06Rånäs 4H6,86
11 Irma Dahlborn06Huddinge AIS6,55
12 Emelie Svedling06Huddinge AIS6,38
13 Lova Martinsson06Huddinge AIS5,86
14 Agnes Jandér06Huddinge AIS5,84
15 Arwen Bäckström06Huddinge AIS5,36
16 Kristina Zervos06Huddinge AIS5,33
17 Linnea Lundgren06Huddinge AIS5,21
18 Lisa Bäckdén06Huddinge AIS4,88
19 Ida Gagnerud06Huddinge AIS4,88
20 Wilda Hollinger06Huddinge AIS4,84
21 Vilma Kaaman06Huddinge AIS4,65
22 Ebba Nygren06Huddinge AIS4,49

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Back7,336,737,237,03
A.Hallberg Hossai7,477,136,767,42
M.Doherty-Dahllöf7,046,997,088,24
E.Nygren4,494,084,294,46
K.Zervos5,335,094,975,25
A.Jandér5,845,145,195,04
M.Normelli5,996,496,866,48
L.Martinsson5,595,025,455,86
W.Alexandersson7,877,657,028,35
A.Bäckström5,365,225,085,27
W.Hollinger4,294,414,004,84
L.Bäckdén4,884,044,774,59
T.Olsson10,0010,0610,6810,09
V.Kaaman4,443,874,434,65
I.Gagnerud4,214,884,304,63
K.Andersson10,699,909,739,78
O.Ländin Sjöblom9,228,788,328,34
R.Kullin7,367,436,897,77
I.Dahlborn6,116,556,546,53
L.Lundgren4,794,765,055,21
E.Svedling5,976,385,355,38
T.Törnestam8,698,679,068,58


F11 60m
Försök heat 125 mar 
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 8.98q
Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF 9.66q
Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK 9.95q
Elsa Heinonen07Hammarby IF10.00q
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS10.24
Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK10.53
Josefine Avesand07Huddinge AIS10.99

Försök heat 225 mar 
Alva Mella07Hellas FK 9.22q
Alice Dahl07Tullinge FF10.13q
Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS10.24
Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF10.38
Moa Forsén07Hässelby SK10.65
Hedvig Gunnerhed07Tullinge FF10.97
Lotta Lande07Huddinge AIS11.22

Försök heat 325 mar 
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 9.02q
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson07IFK Märsta 9.34q
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS 9.42q
Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF 9.67q
Ella Wahlberg07Trosa Vagnhärad SK 9.72q
Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK10.85
Emma Ivarsson07Huddinge AIS10.87

Försök heat 425 mar 
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK 8.82q
Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK 9.57q
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 9.58q
Tuva Lundström07Huddinge AIS 9.83q
Julia Saviaro07Österhaninge IF 9.88q
Saga Spjuth Constantinou07Huddinge AIS10.61
Ella Johansson07Trosa Vagnhärad SK10.80

Försök heat 525 mar 
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF 8.95q
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 8.99q
Siri Tiger Armelius07Sundbybergs IK 9.91q
Alma Hedström07Boo IF 9.94q
Elsa Unger07IF Linnéa10.16
Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS10.68
Beatrice Thernström07Huddinge AIS11.23

Försök heat 625 mar 
Suliana Bangura07Huddinge AIS 9.13q
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS 9.65q
Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 9.82q
Julia Åström07Huddinge AIS10.12q
Louise Avesand07Huddinge AIS10.34
Julie Nömm07Sundbybergs IK10.87
Tova Kock07Huddinge AIS11.25

Finalheat 125 mar 
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK 8.72
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 8.81
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF 8.86
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 8.96
Suliana Bangura07Huddinge AIS 9.13
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 9.24
Alva Mella07Hellas FK 9.29
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson07IFK Märsta 9.49

Finalheat 225 mar 
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS 9.42
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 9.45
Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK 9.53
Ella Wahlberg07Trosa Vagnhärad SK 9.56
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS 9.71
Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF 9.71
Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF 9.74
Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 9.80

Finalheat 325 mar 
Siri Tiger Armelius07Sundbybergs IK 9.58
Julia Saviaro07Österhaninge IF 9.81
Elsa Heinonen07Hammarby IF 9.91
Alice Dahl07Tullinge FF 9.93
Alma Hedström07Boo IF10.03
Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK10.13
Julia Åström07Huddinge AIS10.18
Tuva Lundström07Huddinge AISej start


F11 600m
Finalheat 124 mar 
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK 1:48.261
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF 1:52.652
Ulrika Lomakka07Hellas FK 1:57.443
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 2:01.284
Venla Engström07Turebergs FK 2:05.875
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson07IFK Märsta 2:06.426
Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF 2:10.638
Elie Corvinius07Huddinge AIS 2:14.2710

Finalheat 224 mar 
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS 2:09.157
Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF 2:12.499
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS 2:18.2711
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS 2:19.6312
Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS 2:20.0913
Saga Spjuth Constantinou07Huddinge AIS 2:24.1114
Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF 2:24.4715
Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS 2:25.3916
Tuva Kristiansson07IF Linden 2:34.3217


F11 Höjd
24 mar 
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF134
Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK120
Ulrika Lomakka07Hellas FK120
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK115
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF115
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson07IFK Märsta115
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK115
Beatrice Lindberg07Hellas FK115
Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS115
10 Alice Dahl07Tullinge FF115
11 Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF110
11 Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS110
13 Amanda Helmér Andersson07Huddinge AIS105
13 Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF105
15 Emma Ivarsson07Huddinge AIS105
16 Tuva Lundström07Huddinge AIS105
17 Saga Spjuth Constantinou07Huddinge AIS105
18 Elsa Heinonen07Hammarby IF100
19 Venla Engström07Turebergs FK100
20 Tyra Nordmark Ekstrand07IF Linden95
20 Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS95
20 Desireé Trolling07Hanvikens SK95
23 Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF95
Tuva Kristiansson07IF LindenX

95100105110115120125130134138
E.Heinonenooxxx
A.Moverarexxoxxx
M.Moverareooooxxx
B.Pott--ooxox-
M.Borgooooxoxxx
V.Ceder-ooxxoxxoxxx
T.Kristianssonxxx
S.Hjelmeland Björ-oooxoxxx
U.Lomakka-ooooxxoxxx
T.Nordmark Ekstraoxxx
E.Ivarssonooxoxxx
A.Jergmar---oooooxoxxx
T.Lundströmxoxoxoxxx
D.Trollingoxxx
V.Engströmxoxoxxx
E.Ingulloooooxoxxx
C.Cernjul---xxooxxx
S.Spjuth Constantooxxoxxx
A.Dahl-oxxoxoxxoxxx
S.Moverareoooxxx
A.Helmér Andersso-ooxxx
F.Sörqvistoxxx
F.Raitis-oooxxx
B.Lindbergooooxxoxxx


F11 Längdzon
25 mar 
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF4,53
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK4,36
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer4,31
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK4,28
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK4,28
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF4,17
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS3,94
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK3,90
Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF3,77
10 Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS3,76
11 Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF3,73
12 Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson07IFK Märsta3,69
13 Alva Mella07Hellas FK3,68
14 Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS3,64
15 Julia Saviaro07Österhaninge IF3,64
16 Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK3,61
17 Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK3,59
18 Suliana Bangura07Huddinge AIS3,57
19 Alma Hedström07Boo IF3,56
20 Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS3,52
21 Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK3,51
22 Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK3,49
23 Ella Wahlberg07Trosa Vagnhärad SK3,48
24 Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS3,45
25 Julia Åström07Huddinge AIS3,44
26 Alice Dahl07Tullinge FF3,36
27 Emma Ivarsson07Huddinge AIS3,27
28 Julie Nömm07Sundbybergs IK3,25
29 Amanda Helmér Andersson07Huddinge AIS3,24
30 Moa Forsén07Hässelby SK3,24
31 Elsa Unger07IF Linnéa3,23
32 Lotta Lande07Huddinge AIS3,22
33 Elsa Heinonen07Hammarby IF3,19
34 Louise Avesand07Huddinge AIS3,16
35 Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS3,15
36 Thilde Kruse07Huddinge AIS3,15
37 Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF3,12
38 Saga Spjuth Constantinou07Huddinge AIS3,10
39 Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK3,10
40 Hedvig Gunnerhed07Tullinge FF3,10
41 Ella Johansson07Trosa Vagnhärad SK3,00
42 Josefine Avesand07Huddinge AIS2,94
43 Beatrice Thernström07Huddinge AIS2,76
44 Tova Kock07Huddinge AIS2,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Travar3,923,663,683,94
A.Cederberg3,523,333,473,61
E.Heinonen3,123,052,943,19
J.Nömm3,253,042,303,08
E.Johansson3,002,792,772,82
A.Helmér Andersso3,113,083,163,24
V.Ceder3,293,143,303,45
A.Jergmar4,173,904,02X
J.Avesand2,912,942,932,77
H.Gunnerhed3,102,902,642,72
E.Wahlberg3,473,393,113,48
F.Raitis3,613,643,573,45
A.Moverare3,122,872,933,05
S.Moverare3,773,633,733,65
J.Åström3,383,313,373,44
A.Hedström3,223,323,56X
E.GullickssonX2,852,933,10
M.Borg3,974,184,164,53
A.Gruvberger 3,523,343,143,49
J.Saviaro3,643,233,413,46
M.Forsén3,033,163,243,11
L.Avesand3,113,032,723,16
A.Tran4,014,164,054,31
A.Mirza3,513,243,333,37
E.Ingull3,493,133,093,41
S.Sjöstedt4,223,904,104,28
C.Cernjul4,284,174,104,26
T.Kruse3,07X3,153,07
M.Moverare3,293,373,513,73
A.Mella3,373,583,683,48
T.Kock2,712,542,522,66
E.Wedin3,76X3,903,65
E.Larsson3,593,523,353,21
L.Lande3,223,062,933,20
E.Ivarsson3,213,243,273,20
B.ThernströmX2,662,562,76
A.Dahl3,363,203,173,34
S.Spjuth Constant3,063,012,903,10
S.Hjelmeland Björ3,653,643,613,69
S.Bangura3,57X3,353,08
B.Pott4,254,304,284,36
F.Sörqvist3,103,15X2,99
E.Unger3,143,093,133,23
E.Ahlerup3,573,763,583,76

25 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F11 Kula2.0 kg
24 mar 
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF7,95
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK7,37
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS6,97
Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK6,94
Emma Ivarsson07Huddinge AIS6,59
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS6,38
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF6,21
Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF5,96
Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF5,95
10 Louise Avesand07Huddinge AIS5,91
11 Elsa Heinonen07Hammarby IF5,90
12 Tuva Lundström07Huddinge AIS5,76
13 Ulrika Lomakka07Hellas FK5,55
14 Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS5,32
15 Hedvig Gunnerhed07Tullinge FF5,23
16 Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS5,23
17 Beatrice Lindberg07Hellas FK5,13
18 Beatrice Thernström07Huddinge AIS4,96
19 Desireé Trolling07Hanvikens SK4,87
20 Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS4,64
21 Saga Spjuth Constantinou07Huddinge AIS4,60
22 Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF4,57
23 Nora Söderqvist07Tullinge FF4,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Lindberg4,645,114,915,13
M.Moverare5,665,895,775,96
E.Heinonen4,975,065,905,04
A.Gruvberger 6,976,816,606,91
B.Pott7,337,237,107,37
N.Söderqvist3,563,693,134,07
E.Ingull6,186,256,946,74
L.Avesand5,675,915,265,56
T.Lundström5,425,025,765,31
S.Spjuth Constant4,544,584,604,45
M.Borg5,776,215,325,99
V.Ceder4,544,644,314,11
S.Moverare5,765,955,575,84
H.Gunnerhed5,235,22X4,82
F.Raitis5,175,205,234,75
B.Thernström4,364,684,194,96
D.Trolling4,873,574,424,79
A.Jergmar7,647,727,837,95
E.Ivarsson6,366,436,596,51
A.Moverare4,244,574,394,28
E.Ahlerup6,385,975,725,81
U.Lomakka5,205,554,834,26
F.Sörqvist4,894,893,885,32


F10 60m
Försök heat 124 mar 
Rut Björnäs08Hellas FK 9.98q
Tyra Blomdahl08Huddinge AIS10.81
Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK10.83
Jacqueline Normelli08Rånäs 4H10.92
Julia Eidebo08Huddinge AIS11.16
Noelle Wiese Maillette08Tyresö FK12.61

Försök heat 224 mar 
Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängens FK 9.58q
Edit Jansson08Hammarby IF 9.87q
My Hedman08Boo IF10.30q
Stina Haner08Hellas FK10.44q
Ines Öhlin08Huddinge AIS10.53q
Hanna Nilsson08Huddinge AIS11.00
Ellen Gagnerud08Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 324 mar 
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS 9.47q
Emelie Näsholm08Huddinge AIS10.20q
Hanna Sigemo08Boo IF10.27q
Agnes Parmhed08Tullinge FF10.41q
Viola Stålgren08Hellas FK10.87
Emma Edgren08Huddinge AIS11.24
Alva Hasselkvist08Huddinge AIS12.17

Försök heat 424 mar 
Alice Clerkestam08Turebergs FK 9.50q
Nadja Nori08Huddinge AIS10.09q
Ida Olsson08Hellas FK10.37q
Elsa Grip-Sommelius08Huddinge AIS11.56
Natalie Strede08Sundbybergs IK11.82
Helly Al Aieshy08Huddinge AIS12.18

Försök heat 524 mar 
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 9.64q
Tove Bergquist08Trosa Vagnhärad SK10.21q
Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS10.34q
Tessa Lilius08Huddinge AIS10.67q
Kajsa Adelly08IFK Tumba10.69q
Filippa Fabre08Huddinge AIS11.29
Olivia Karvik08Huddinge AIS11.38

Försök heat 624 mar 
Ester Wikfeldt08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.84q
Ester Loy08Tullinge FF10.62q
Astrid Eliason08Huddinge AIS10.77
Vera Törnqvist08Hanvikens SK10.90
Agnes Berkö08Huddinge AIS11.17
Ebba Österberg08Hellas FK11.27
Isabella Lundell08Hellas FK11.41

Försök heat 724 mar 
Stella Johansson08Huddinge AIS10.28q
Juni Schröderheim08Hellas FK10.28q
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö10.38q
Nelly Nordlinder08Hellas FK10.66q
Linnea Gottberg08Tullinge FF10.86
Ida Nilsson08Huddinge AIS11.52

Finalheat 124 mar 
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS 9.31
Alice Clerkestam08Turebergs FK 9.48
Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängens FK 9.55
Ester Wikfeldt08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.73
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 9.77
Edit Jansson08Hammarby IF 9.99
Rut Björnäs08Hellas FK10.00
Nadja Nori08Huddinge AIS10.13

Finalheat 224 mar 
Hanna Sigemo08Boo IF10.12
Stella Johansson08Huddinge AIS10.24
Tove Bergquist08Trosa Vagnhärad SK10.35
Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS10.40
Ida Olsson08Hellas FK10.42
My Hedman08Boo IF10.44
Emelie Näsholm08Huddinge AIS10.47
Juni Schröderheim08Hellas FK10.49

Finalheat 324 mar 
Ester Loy08Tullinge FF10.49
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö10.50
Agnes Parmhed08Tullinge FF10.58
Kajsa Adelly08IFK Tumba10.65
Stina Haner08Hellas FK10.71
Nelly Nordlinder08Hellas FK10.76
Tessa Lilius08Huddinge AISej start
Ines Öhlin08Huddinge AISej start


F10 400m
Finalheat 125 mar 
Emelie Näsholm08Huddinge AIS 1:22.213
Rut Björnäs08Hellas FK 1:22.225
Julia Kirk08Hellas FK 1:22.966
Moa Eiving08Åkersberga SK 1:24.668
Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK 1:30.5316
Ester Loy08Tullinge FF 1:31.4018
Ebba Dahlström08Täby ISej start-
Elsa Grip-Sommelius08Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 225 mar 
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 1:22.213
Märta Lindell08Duvbo IK 1:24.327
Agnes Parmhed08Tullinge FF 1:27.079
Stina Haner08Hellas FK 1:28.1811
Ester Jordelius08Huddinge AIS 1:29.0512
Stella Johansson08Huddinge AIS 1:29.9414
Astrid Eliason08Huddinge AIS 1:34.7319
Alva Hasselkvist08Huddinge AIS 1:41.7021

Finalheat 325 mar 
Nadja Nori08Huddinge AIS 1:20.791
Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS 1:22.082
Elsa Sandahl08Hanvikens SK 1:27.2510
Viola Stålgren08Hellas FK 1:29.7613
Tyra Blomdahl08Huddinge AIS 1:30.4915
Thea Lind08Hanvikens SK 1:30.7217
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö 1:34.9720
Filippa Hedlund08Huddinge AIS 1:44.0622
Moa Hill08Hässelby SKej start-


F10 Höjd
25 mar 
My Lindberg08Hellas FK120
Emelie Näsholm08Huddinge AIS120
Alice Clerkestam08Turebergs FK116
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS112
Thea Lind08Hanvikens SK112
Filippa Holmqvist08Hanvikens SK112
Nadja Nori08Huddinge AIS107
Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK102
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö102
10 Moa Eiving08Åkersberga SK102
11 Elin Larsson08IF Linden102
12 Moa Hill08Hässelby SK102
13 Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS97
14 Jacqueline Normelli08Rånäs 4H97
15 Tessa Lilius08Huddinge AIS97
16 Astrid Eliason08Huddinge AIS92
16 Stella Johansson08Huddinge AIS92
18 Tyra Blomdahl08Huddinge AIS85
18 Emma Edgren08Huddinge AIS85
18 Edith Veilo08Huddinge AIS85
Helly Al Aieshy08Huddinge AISX
Alva Hasselkvist08Huddinge AISX
Julia Kirk08Hellas FKX

859297102107112116120123
F.Holmqvistoooooxoxxx
M.Hilloooxxoxxx
S.Johanssonooxxx
M.Lindberg--ooooooxxx
N.Norioooxoxxoxxx
T.Lindooooooxxx
M.Langeooooxxx
E.Larssonooxoxoxxx
E.Näsholmoooooxoooxxx
A.Clerkestam-ooooooxxx
T.Liliusoxxoxxoxxx
G.Åberg-Liesahoxoooxxx
I.Boqvistooooxxx
A.Hasselkvistxxx
J.Normelliooxoxxx
T.Blomdahloxxx
H.Al Aieshyxxx
M.Eivingooxooxxx
E.Dahlström--ooooxxx
A.Eliasonooxxx
J.Kirkxxx
E.Edgrenoxxx
E.Veilooxxx


F10 Längdzon
24 mar 
My Lindberg08Hellas FK3,84
Alice Clerkestam08Turebergs FK3,70
Rut Björnäs08Hellas FK3,63
Ester Wikfeldt08Mälarhöjdens IK3,62
Edit Jansson08Hammarby IF3,60
Emelie Näsholm08Huddinge AIS3,52
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS3,48
Jacqueline Normelli08Rånäs 4H3,41
Hanna Sigemo08Boo IF3,37
10 Nadja Nori08Huddinge AIS3,30
11 Astrid Eliason08Huddinge AIS3,27
12 Kajsa Adelly08IFK Tumba3,23
13 Tove Bergquist08Trosa Vagnhärad SK3,18
14 Ester Loy08Tullinge FF3,17
15 Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängens FK3,16
16 Stella Johansson08Huddinge AIS3,15
17 Ines Öhlin08Huddinge AIS3,14
18 Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK3,12
19 Julia Eidebo08Huddinge AIS3,09
20 Stina Haner08Hellas FK3,08
21 Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö3,06
22 Linnea Gottberg08Tullinge FF3,03
23 Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS2,99
24 Hanna Nilsson08Huddinge AIS2,98
25 Tessa Lilius08Huddinge AIS2,97
26 Ida Olsson08Hellas FK2,96
27 Nelly Nordlinder08Hellas FK2,96
28 Viola Stålgren08Hellas FK2,91
29 Emma Edgren08Huddinge AIS2,87
30 Ida Nilsson08Huddinge AIS2,86
31 Olivia Karvik08Huddinge AIS2,84
32 Isabella Lundell08Hellas FK2,84
33 Agnes Parmhed08Tullinge FF2,84
34 Filippa Fabre08Huddinge AIS2,82
35 Agnes Berkö08Huddinge AIS2,79
36 Vera Törnqvist08Hanvikens SK2,67
37 Natalie Strede08Sundbybergs IK2,67
38 Elsa Grip-Sommelius08Huddinge AIS2,65
39 Noelle Wiese Maillette08Tyresö FK2,00
40 Helly Al Aieshy08Huddinge AIS1,86

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Strede2,672,452,392,56
V.Törnqvist2,612,412,552,67
R.Björnäs3,633,413,493,39
I.Boqvist3,023,122,803,12
N.Nordlinder2,812,962,652,76
A.Berkö2,792,582,722,75
J.Normelli3,413,373,343,18
T.Lilius2,902,842,972,87
E.Edgren2,872,782,752,64
H.Al Aieshy1,821,861,831,76
E.Näsholm3,523,49X3,46
E.Grip-Sommelius2,652,452,252,16
S.Johansson3,152,982,963,10
N.Wiese Maillette1,872,00X1,84
A.Clerkestam3,703,513,553,39
G.Åberg-Liesaho2,792,822,862,99
A.Eliason3,273,163,093,02
J.Eidebo3,093,043,083,09
I.Lundell2,732,842,582,58
V.Stålgren2,912,872,842,85
I.Olsson2,862,862,802,96
N.Nori3,193,063,303,04
A.Parmhed2,612,842,65X
I.Öhlin2,883,143,133,10
E.Dahlström3,463,48X3,46
M.Lange2,843,032,993,06
T.Bergquist3,043,183,043,06
S.HanerX2,993,003,08
E.Lundqvist3,162,682,912,99
M.Lindberg3,563,583,843,72
K.Adelly3,123,183,233,14
E.Jansson3,093,603,593,57
H.Sigemo3,203,253,143,37
I.Nilsson2,862,832,69X
H.Nilsson2,822,912,852,98
E.Loy3,173,013,082,99
E.Wikfeldt3,553,613,493,62
O.Karvik2,842,752,722,60
L.Gottberg3,032,772,792,83
F.Fabre2,822,592,742,64


F10 Kula2.0 kg
25 mar 
Elin Larsson08IF Linden7,00
Thea Lind08Hanvikens SK6,68
Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK5,99
Filippa Holmqvist08Hanvikens SK5,94
Tyra Blomdahl08Huddinge AIS5,76
Emelie Näsholm08Huddinge AIS5,55
Moa Eiving08Åkersberga SK5,53
Julia Eidebo08Huddinge AIS5,37
Viola Stålgren08Hellas FK5,33
10 Agnes Parmhed08Tullinge FF4,91
11 Nadja Nori08Huddinge AIS4,77
12 Helly Al Aieshy08Huddinge AIS4,76
13 Rut Björnäs08Hellas FK4,76
14 Stella Johansson08Huddinge AIS4,66
15 Emma Edgren08Huddinge AIS4,65
16 Tessa Lilius08Huddinge AIS4,47
17 Jacqueline Normelli08Rånäs 4H4,45
18 Ebba Granath08Huddinge AIS4,35
19 Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö4,31
20 Edith Veilo08Huddinge AIS4,14
21 Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS3,80
22 Filippa Hedlund08Huddinge AIS3,74
23 Astrid Eliason08Huddinge AIS3,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Larsson6,345,876,227,00
H.Al Aieshy4,603,884,714,76
E.Granath4,144,08X4,35
E.Veilo3,754,024,143,82
J.Eidebo4,835,324,985,37
V.Stålgren5,335,165,214,45
M.Eiving5,185,535,065,44
A.Eliason3,433,733,33X
G.Åberg-Liesaho3,803,22X3,59
E.Näsholm5,425,555,365,55
R.Björnäs4,76X4,224,62
F.Hedlund3,583,223,263,74
J.Normelli4,414,384,284,45
T.Lilius3,814,194,474,32
I.Boqvist5,335,145,995,86
M.Lange3,314,313,624,22
E.Edgren4,104,654,314,63
N.Nori3,984,624,284,77
T.Blomdahl4,414,995,765,14
S.Johansson3,613,864,094,66
T.Lind6,016,446,096,68
F.Holmqvist5,94X5,305,26
A.Parmhed4,704,574,914,77


F9 60m
Försök heat 124 mar 
Clara Westermark09Huddinge AIS10.01q
Tuva Rennemark09Hanvikens SK10.08q
Saga Nilsson, Söderman09Hammarby IF10.54q
Abigail Jöfelt09Turebergs FK11.12
Meja Svedling09Huddinge AIS12.20
Ida Vikström09Turebergs FK12.33

Försök heat 224 mar 
Astrid Isacson09Huddinge AIS 9.63q
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 9.66q
Alma Eklöf09Hammarby IF10.55q
Tuva Dertell Holmgren09Hanvikens SK10.82q
Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS11.17
Filippa Orre09Turebergs FK11.66

Försök heat 324 mar 
Malva Lönn09Boo IF 9.70q
Mila Juhlin Öhberg09Turebergs FK10.62q
Kajsa Norrgård09Huddinge AIS11.38
Maj-Lis Lindberg09Turebergs FK11.61
Stella Klein09Boo IF11.71
Ella Jonsson-Ljungberg09Huddinge AIS12.33
Lova Näslund09Hanvikens SK12.95

Försök heat 424 mar 
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö 9.90q
Tyra Sternlind09Hanvikens SK10.54q
Emmy Lindblom09Hammarby IF10.64q
Ingrid Lundstedt09Huddinge AIS11.51
Agnes Sildeby09Turebergs FK11.57
Alma Dahlborn09Huddinge AIS11.69
Heidi Westman Sondell09Huddinge AIS12.34

Försök heat 524 mar 
Leah Ssempasa09Turebergs FK 9.86q
Leia Finbom Höglund09Huddinge AIS10.27q
Selma Alassaad09Hammarby IF10.97q
Linn Elsässer Haldin09Hanvikens SK11.18
Olivia Friedrichs09Huddinge AIS11.21
Astrid Hedström09Boo IF11.58
Tindra Lindgren09Huddinge AIS12.28
Rebecka Sundman09Tullinge FF12.57

Försök heat 624 mar 
Matilda Danielsson09Tullinge FF10.79q
Greta Trulsson09Hellas FK10.98
Hanna Lindkvist09Värmdö IF11.13
Lily Dymling09Vallentuna FK11.24
Ella Lundgren09Turebergs FK11.27
Nora Eklöf09Hammarby IF11.31
Sara Lindkvist09Värmdö IF11.39