RESULTAT mellan 25 mar och 26 mar
Sista Chansen 2017-03-25/26
Storängshallen, Huddinge
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 2017-03-31 18:32
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
P14 60m
Försök heat 125 mar 
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK 7.83q
Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS 8.05q
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK 8.15q
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS 8.45
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 9.04
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IFej start

Försök heat 225 mar 
Arvid Wändesjö03Tyresö FK 7.80q
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK 7.85q
Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK 8.43
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS 9.04
Gustav Nordenskiöld03Hellas FK 9.05

Försök heat 325 mar 
David Thid03Tyresö FK 8.05q
Tadesse Johansson03AIK Friidrott 8.06q
Joakim Pettersson03Kungsängens FK 8.41q
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 8.47
Adnan Crnkic03Huddinge AIS 8.83
Patrik Lande03Huddinge AIS10.56

Final25 mar 
Arvid Wändesjö03Tyresö FK 7.60
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK 7.73
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK 7.94
David Thid03Tyresö FK 8.09
Tadesse Johansson03AIK Friidrott 8.14
Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS 8.15
Joakim Pettersson03Kungsängens FK 8.49
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK 8.59


P14 800m
Final26 mar 
Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS 2:11.98
Tadesse Johansson03AIK Friidrott 2:17.17
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 2:21.59
Rodrigo Rivera03AIK Friidrott 2:30.74
Elliot Wendle03AIK Friidrott 2:49.45


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final25 mar 
Arvid Wändesjö03Tyresö FK 8.95
Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK10.04
Patrik Lande03Huddinge AIS12.64
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IFej start
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FKej start


P14 Höjd
26 mar 
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK169
David Thid03Tyresö FK166
Albin Eriksson03Tyresö FK166
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS151
Hugo Ahlenius03Hässelby SK148
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF148
Alexander Lindroth03Tullinge FF144

130135140144148151154157160163166169175
D.Thido-ooxooxxoxxx
F.Nybergoooxxoxxx
A.Sälloooooxxx
V.Walloooo-xxoxxoxxx
A.Lindrothooooxxx
A.Erikssonooxo-ooxxoxoxxoxxx
H.Ahleniusoooxoxxx


P14 Stav
25 mar 
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS302
David Thid03Tyresö FK252
Gustav Nordenskiöld03Hellas FK222

192202212222232242252262272282292302307
G.Nordenskiöldoooxoxxx
C.Elliot-----ooooooxxoxxx
D.Thid----xxo-ox-xx


P14 Tresteg
26 mar 
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF10,55
Hugo Ahlenius03Hässelby SK9,89
Patrik Lande03Huddinge AIS8,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Nyberg9,6210,2910,5110,55
H.Ahlenius8,699,089,899,64
P.LandeXXX8,61


P14 Kula4.0 kg
26 mar 
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK13,76
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS8,96
Alexander Lindroth03Tullinge FF8,92
Gordon Eriksson Linder03AIK Friidrott8,55
Rodrigo Rivera03AIK Friidrott8,50
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS8,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Elliot8,588,77X8,96
G.Eriksson Linder8,337,977,988,55
A.Lindroth8,877,898,928,86
R.Rivera7,768,387,688,50
J.AhlinXX13,76X
A.Säll7,017,467,82'8,31


P13 60m
Försök heat 126 mar 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 8.49q
Hugo Andersson04Huddinge AIS 9.16
Otto Lager04Hellas FK 9.27
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS 9.39
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK 9.80
Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS 9.95
Hannes Sidibeh-Zetterlund04Huddinge AIS10.70

Försök heat 226 mar 
Wilhelm Waldenlind04IF Linnéa 8.45q
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 8.52q
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS 8.75q
Ludvig Wallén04Bromma IF 9.17
Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba 9.20
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS 9.64
Teo Larssen04Huddinge AIS 9.89

Försök heat 326 mar 
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS 8.74q
Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS 8.82q
Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS 8.88q
Nils Gähler04Bromma IF 8.89q
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS 9.00
Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK10.22
Jonathan Bergenroth04Huddinge AIS10.59

Final26 mar 
Wilhelm Waldenlind04IF Linnéa 8.50
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 8.59
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS 8.71
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS 8.74
Nils Gähler04Bromma IF 8.94
Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS 8.95
Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS 9.02
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SKej start


P13 800m
Final25 mar 
Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK 2:44.21
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS 2:53.90
Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS 3:01.15
Hannes Sidibeh-Zetterlund04Huddinge AIS 3:06.79
Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK 3:13.42


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 125 mar 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK10.061
David Steinberg04Bromma IF10.102
Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK11.103
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS11.514
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS12.598
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS13.3510

Finalheat 225 mar 
Hugo Andersson04Huddinge AIS11.805
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS12.106
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS12.517
Teo Larssen04Huddinge AIS12.929
Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS14.0211
Hannes Sidibeh-Zetterlund04Huddinge AIS14.1312


P13 Höjd
26 mar 
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS144
Vincent Siwek04Nyköpings BIS140
Hugo Andersson04Huddinge AIS130
Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS130
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS130
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS125
Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS125
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS120
Teo Larssen04Huddinge AIS115
10 Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK115
11 Jonathan Bergenroth04Huddinge AIS115

110115120125130135140144148
A.Sandberg-oxoxxx
D.Varonen-oxoxooxxx
J.Bergenrothoxxoxxx
V.Siwek-----oxoxxx
M.Rodriguez-xooxxoxxx
J.Borrman--xoxxoxxoxxx
H.Andersson-ooooxxx
A.Erikssonxxoxoxxx
T.Larssenxxooxxx
L.Granberg---oooooxxx
D.Höglundoooox--


P13 Stav
25 mar 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK232
Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS202
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF202
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS202
Max Österberg06Värmdö IF202
Hugo Andersson04Huddinge AIS192
Vincent Siwek04Nyköpings BIS172
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS172
Teo Larssen04Huddinge AIS162
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS0
Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS0
Anton Birkoff04Huddinge AIS0

162172182192202212222232242
M.Österbergooooxxoxxx
A.Birkoffxxx
L.Jonssonooooxooxoxxx
A.Siwekooxoxxx
O.Heatonxxx
V.Siwekooxxx
A.Sandbergxoxoxoxoxoxxx
E.Kapellooxxoxoxoxxx
A.Heatonoxoxxx
H.Anderssonxooxxooxxx
T.Larssenoxxx
D.Varonenxxx


P13 Längdzon
26 mar 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK5,02
Wilhelm Waldenlind04IF Linnéa4,94
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS4,53
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS4,50
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS4,48
Adrian Diskay04Boo IF4,39
Vincent Siwek04Nyköpings BIS4,32
Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS4,32
David Steinberg04Bromma IF4,32
10 Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS4,31
11 Nils Gähler04Bromma IF4,19
12 Hugo Andersson04Huddinge AIS4,10
13 Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS3,91
14 Teo Larssen04Huddinge AIS3,78
15 Otto Lager04Hellas FK3,73
16 Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS3,68
17 Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK3,62
18 Jonathan Bergenroth04Huddinge AIS3,36
19 Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK3,21
20 Hannes Sidibeh-Zetterlund04Huddinge AIS3,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Diskay4,184,004,39X
D.Höglund4,274,344,434,48
J.Bergenroth3,363,133,18X
O.Lager3,73X3,703,29
D.Steinberg3,964,324,263,96
L.Granberg4,314,174,174,12
J.Borrman4,374,504,404,33
H.Andersson3,824,103,77X
L.SchönningX3,213,16X
H.Sidibeh-Zetterl2,86X3,03X
V.Siwek4,324,284,134,25
A.Eriksson2,693,623,293,47
D.Varonen3,683,51X3,26
J.Vestman4,444,534,322,89
W.Waldenlind4,754,534,943,13
M.Rodriguez4,134,104,264,32
T.Larssen3,703,78X3,66
L.Jonsson4,984,924,585,02
N.Gähler4,194,054,074,06
F.Johansson3,633,913,823,58


P13 Trestegzon
25 mar 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK10,57
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS9,63
David Steinberg04Bromma IF9,59
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge FF9,29
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS8,83
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS8,79
Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS8,06
Teo Larssen04Huddinge AIS8,03
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS7,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Larssen7,918,037,577,62
A.Sandberg7,857,707,917,44
D.Varonen7,978,057,848,06
J.Vestman8,798,778,578,63
J.Borrman9,638,94XX
K.Kuru8,858,849,239,29
D.Steinberg9,599,439,118,91
D.HöglundX8,568,838,66
L.Jonsson10,5710,15-10,34


P13 Kula3.0 kg
26 mar 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK10,97
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK9,68
Wilhelm Waldenlind04IF Linnéa8,10
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS8,00
Nils Gähler04Bromma IF7,60
Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS7,58
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS7,23
Hugo Andersson04Huddinge AIS6,94
Otto Lager04Hellas FK6,63
10 Ludvig Wallén04Bromma IF6,56
11 Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK6,32
12 Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS6,12
13 Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba6,06
14 Teo Larssen04Huddinge AIS5,78
15 Jonathan Bergenroth04Huddinge AIS5,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Varonen7,247,487,417,58
J.Bergenroth5,405,124,895,27
J.Borrman7,106,827,236,60
H.Andersson6,94XX6,28
O.Niklasson10,9110,9710,6210,48
L.Wallén6,566,245,896,14
A.Eriksson5,555,846,325,98
N.Gähler6,797,117,60X
L.Jonsson8,709,689,089,00
T.Engqvist5,325,775,386,06
W.Waldenlind7,046,476,668,10
O.Lager6,266,136,066,63
D.Höglund7,638,007,377,53
J.Vestman5,695,766,126,01
T.Larssen4,395,345,635,78


P12 60m
Försök heat 126 mar 
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 9.06q
Christian Varonen05Huddinge AIS 9.22q
Viktor Zimmerman05Boo IF 9.53q
Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SK 9.77
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS 9.93
Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS10.10

Försök heat 226 mar 
Oliver Chinapah Bergman05IF Linnéa 8.88q
Vidar Mörk05Boo IF 9.48q
Mattias Leek05Kungsängens FK 9.53q
Nils Nilsson05Hellas FK 9.64
Eric Lifvrand05Tullinge FF 9.74
Pontus Öström05Hellas FK 9.84
Harry Ros05Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 326 mar 
Einar Melchert05Huddinge AIS 8.90q
Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS 9.12q
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS 9.56
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF 9.59
Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS10.12
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS10.94

Final26 mar 
Einar Melchert05Huddinge AIS 8.62
Oliver Chinapah Bergman05IF Linnéa 8.69
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 8.97
Christian Varonen05Huddinge AIS 9.26
Viktor Zimmerman05Boo IF 9.49
Vidar Mörk05Boo IF 9.51
Mattias Leek05Kungsängens FK 9.54
Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BISej start


P12 600m
Finalheat 126 mar 
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS 1:53.351
Vidar Mörk05Boo IF 1:54.992
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 1:55.083
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS 1:55.494
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF 1:56.425
Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SKej start-

Finalheat 226 mar 
Max Myrin05Hellas FK 1:59.256
Christian Varonen05Huddinge AIS 2:04.717
Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS 2:14.718
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS 2:22.849
Vilmer Fagerstedt05Hanvikens SKej start-
David Lundqvist05Huddinge AISej start-


P12 Höjd
25 mar 
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö140
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö137
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa137
Melvin Sundman05Tullinge FF131
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS131
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS128
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS128
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS124
Christian Varonen05Huddinge AIS120
10 David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS116
11 Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK116
12 Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK112

102107112116120124128131134137140141
F.Gyldén-Svensson---ooooxooxoxxoxxx
M.Sundmanooooooxoxoxxx
O.Heaton--oooxxoxxx
E.Ungeroooooooooxxoxxx
I.O'Konor-ooxoxxx
A.Hellstrand Hell---oooooxxoxoxxx
T.Forsberg-ooooooxxx
C.Varonen---ooxx--
D.Lundqvist-oooxxx
L.Sandberg--ooooxoxxoxxx
A.Heaton--oooxoxxoxxx
T.Nyman--xoxxx


P12 Längdzon
25 mar 
Oliver Chinapah Bergman05IF Linnéa4,78
Einar Melchert05Huddinge AIS4,74
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa4,56
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS4,53
Melvin Sundman05Tullinge FF4,29
Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS4,28
Casper Caap05Danderyds SK4,26
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF4,24
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö4,24
10 Christian Varonen05Huddinge AIS4,14
11 Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS4,05
12 Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö4,02
13 Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS3,95
14 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS3,91
15 David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS3,71
16 Harry Ros05Huddinge AIS3,64
17 Mattias Leek05Kungsängens FK3,60
18 Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS3,51
19 Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK3,48
20 Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS3,48
21 Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK3,42
22 Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS3,40
23 Eric Lifvrand05Tullinge FF3,38
24 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS3,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Chinapah Bergma4,784,484,294,37
F.Gyldén-Svensson4,023,923,353,82
L.Sandberg3,994,004,053,97
C.Caap3,843,954,264,17
E.Unger4,154,324,464,56
M.Leek3,473,463,603,45
A.Heaton3,743,693,763,91
E.Hestner3,513,483,433,49
A.Hellstrand Hell4,054,044,114,24
T.Forsberg3,753,753,553,95
L.Hasselkvist3,283,313,403,37
E.Melchert4,744,694,584,61
I.O'Konor3,483,383,433,48
E.LifvrandX3,383,223,32
T.Jonsson3,233,483,233,27
D.Lundqvist3,633,423,623,71
C.Varonen4,063,804,134,14
H.Ros1,753,393,643,47
F.Elliot3,103,153,213,15
A.Arrelöv4,024,204,243,97
T.Nyman2,703,423,41X
M.Sundman4,294,294,154,25
O.Heaton4,394,42X4,53
A.Siwek4,074,154,283,66


P12 Kula3.0 kg
25 mar 
Casper Caap05Danderyds SK7,96
Christian Varonen05Huddinge AIS7,50
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö7,30
Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS7,23
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö7,17
Oliver Chinapah Bergman05IF Linnéa7,13
Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK6,79
Edvin Jansson05Huddinge AIS6,63
Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS6,23
10 Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK6,06
11 Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF6,01
12 David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS6,01
13 Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS6,00
14 Harry Ros05Huddinge AIS5,83
15 Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS5,67
16 Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK5,64
17 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS5,22

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Sandberg5,635,915,536,00
D.Lundqvist5,366,015,045,47
F.Elliot5,22X5,034,90
A.Siwek6,907,035,877,23
E.Jansson6,016,036,336,63
T.Jonsson6,234,825,365,45
A.Hellstrand Hell7,126,907,027,17
F.Gyldén-Svensson6,366,946,987,30
C.Varonen7,507,377,257,37
A.Nordenskiöld6,626,636,346,79
C.Caap7,527,487,967,27
I.O'Konor6,06X6,025,92
A.Arrelöv6,015,735,855,51
H.Ros5,175,835,22-
E.Hestner5,325,675,14X
T.Nyman5,645,335,075,35
O.Chinapah Bergma6,417,136,70X


P11 60m
Försök heat 126 mar 
Gustav Persson06Huddinge AIS10.02q
Jonah Heldt06Hässelby SK10.08q
Nathanael Möller06Hammarby IF10.39q
William Ström06Huddinge AIS10.78q
Elias Ehdwall06Huddinge AIS11.18
Alfons Ek06Mälarhöjdens IK11.75

Försök heat 226 mar 
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK 9.61q
Ludwig Petrén06Huddinge AIS 9.84q
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 9.88q
Felix Tropan06Huddinge AIS 9.99q
Noel Gälman06Huddinge AIS10.35q
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS10.45q

Försök heat 326 mar 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 8.87q
Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS 9.72q
Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS 9.98q
Nadir Boumediene06Mälarhöjdens IK10.89
Nikolas Gkoratsas06Mälarhöjdens IK11.03
Erik Kagerstedt06Huddinge AIS11.21
Ruben Kjell06Mälarhöjdens IK11.57

Försök heat 426 mar 
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS 9.60q
Carl Odén06Danderyds SK 9.90q
Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS10.45q
Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS10.90
Josef Eklund Botvalde06Hässelby SK11.31
Leo Marcus06Huddinge AIS11.53

Finalheat 126 mar 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 8.82
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK 9.63
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS 9.63
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 9.66
Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS 9.67
Ludwig Petrén06Huddinge AIS 9.69
Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS 9.96
Carl Odén06Danderyds SK10.30

Finalheat 226 mar 
Gustav Persson06Huddinge AIS10.01
Felix Tropan06Huddinge AIS10.07
Jonah Heldt06Hässelby SK10.23
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS10.27
Nathanael Möller06Hammarby IF10.38
Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS10.42
Noel Gälman06Huddinge AIS10.65
William Ström06Huddinge AIS10.85


P11 600m
Finalheat 125 mar 
Max Österberg06Värmdö IF 1:47.301
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS 2:08.416
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS 2:18.5510
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK 2:19.2211
Gustav Persson06Huddinge AIS 2:19.2712
Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK 2:19.3413
Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS 2:22.8815
Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS 2:29.1016
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IFej start-

Finalheat 225 mar 
Neo Hall06Hammarby IF 1:53.642
Erik Nederheim06Täby IS 1:53.743
Lowe Barkvall.06Turebergs FK 1:59.464
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 2:08.215
Felix Tropan06Huddinge AIS 2:14.207
Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS 2:16.308
Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF 2:16.349
Nikolas Gkoratsas06Mälarhöjdens IK 2:21.3714
Gabriel Castro Rönnqvist06Mälarhöjdens IKbröt-


P11 Höjd
25 mar 
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK134
Erik Nederheim06Täby IS131
Mass Jonsson Samateh06Mälarhöjdens IK128
Neo Hall06Hammarby IF128
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF128
Lucas Källman06Turebergs FK128
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS120
Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF120
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS120
10 Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK120
11 Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS116
12 Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK112
13 Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS112
14 Carl Odén06Danderyds SK112
15 Ludwig Petrén06Huddinge AIS107
16 Leo Marcus06Huddinge AIS107
17 Felix Tropan06Huddinge AIS107
18 Nathanael Möller06Hammarby IF107
19 Gustav Persson06Huddinge AIS102
19 Lowe Barkvall.06Turebergs FK102
21 Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS102
22 Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS97
22 Elias Ehdwall06Huddinge AIS97

9297102107112116120124128131134135
C.Odénoooxoxxoxxx
E.Kapell-oooxxoxxx
F.Seltén--oooxoxoxxx
F.Tropanoxxoxoxoxxx
A.Johanssonxoooxxx
L.Marcusoooxoxxx
M.Jonsson Samatehoooooooooxxx
V.Säll-ooooxoxxx
F.Cedérus-oooxoxxx
O.Jansson---ooxxoxxoxxx
V.Rennemarkxoooxooxxx
L.Barkvall.-ooxxx
O.Sandberg-oxxooooxoxxx
L.Petrénooxooxxx
N.Möller-oxxoxxx
E.Ehdwallooxxx
J.Wikström-xoooxxoxooxxx
A.Bergkvistooxxx
E.Nederheim-oooooooxxooxxx
G.Perssonoooxxx
L.Källman---ooooxoxxoxxx
N.Hall-oooooxxoxoxoxxx
N.Oliverasoooooooxooxoxxoxxx


P11 Längdzon
26 mar 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF4,37
Mass Jonsson Samateh06Mälarhöjdens IK4,16
Tim Laurell06Hässelby SK3,80
Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS3,65
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS3,63
Nathanael Möller06Hammarby IF3,59
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK3,58
Oskar Zetterling06Mälarhöjdens IK3,48
Gustav Persson06Huddinge AIS3,47
10 Jonah Heldt06Hässelby SK3,37
11 Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS3,37
12 Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS3,36
13 Carl Odén06Danderyds SK3,25
14 Ludwig Petrén06Huddinge AIS3,20
15 Felix Tropan06Huddinge AIS3,17
16 William Ström06Huddinge AIS3,14
17 Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS3,13
18 Noel Gälman06Huddinge AIS3,10
19 Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS3,00
20 Gabriel Castro Rönnqvist06Mälarhöjdens IK2,98
21 Josef Eklund Botvalde06Hässelby SK2,93
22 Elias Ehdwall06Huddinge AIS2,92
23 Erik Kagerstedt06Huddinge AIS2,85
24 Nadir Boumediene06Mälarhöjdens IK2,84
25 Alfons Ek06Mälarhöjdens IK2,81
26 Leo Marcus06Huddinge AIS2,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Zetterling3,483,15X3,28
N.Gälman3,102,80X2,89
G.Persson3,36X3,333,47
A.Johansson3,113,103,132,98
F.Cedérus3,363,213,183,20
N.Möller3,593,293,313,42
E.Kapell4,194,284,37X
F.Tropan3,172,972,782,83
O.Sandberg3,42XX3,63
C.Odén3,073,073,083,25
A.Hägg3,583,393,473,41
L.Petrén3,203,143,012,78
E.Ehdwall2,682,682,682,92
J.Wikström3,163,253,153,37
J.Heldt3,363,35X3,37
J.Eklund Botvalde2,85X2,932,82
T.Laurell3,803,763,733,68
L.Marcus2,142,521,902,74
N.Boumediene2,742,84XX
A.Ek2,792,812,662,76
E.Kagerstedt2,802,772,752,85
W.Ström3,143,102,292,10
A.Bergkvist3,002,56X2,92
V.Säll3,633,513,653,51
G.Castro Rönnqvis2,98X2,792,89
M.Jonsson Samateh3,783,92X4,16


P11 Kula2.0 kg
25 mar 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF9,47
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS9,44
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK8,52
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS8,30
Ludwig Petrén06Huddinge AIS8,08
Neo Hall06Hammarby IF7,91
Mass Jonsson Samateh06Mälarhöjdens IK7,66
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS7,35
Carl Odén06Danderyds SK7,17
10 Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS6,87
11 Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK6,77
12 Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS6,38
13 William Ström06Huddinge AIS6,30
14 Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS6,19
15 Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS6,14
16 Philip Strede06Sundbybergs IK6,12
17 Alfons Ek06Mälarhöjdens IK5,86
18 Leo Marcus06Huddinge AIS5,80
19 Gustav Persson06Huddinge AIS5,72
20 Felix Tropan06Huddinge AIS5,49
21 Elias Ehdwall06Huddinge AIS5,30
22 Erik Kagerstedt06Huddinge AIS5,04
23 Nikolas Gkoratsas06Mälarhöjdens IK5,00
24 Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS4,83
25 Ruben Kjell06Mälarhöjdens IK4,79
26 Gabriel Castro Rönnqvist06Mälarhöjdens IK4,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Kapell9,479,329,079,20
G.Castro Rönnqvis4,44X4,474,13
E.Ehdwall4,504,905,115,30
F.Tropan5,494,57X4,46
O.Sandberg8,288,307,766,48
P.Strede5,776,126,02X
E.Kagerstedt4,845,044,59X
F.CedérusX5,046,145,40
V.Säll5,575,975,696,19
A.Johansson4,774,824,704,83
G.Persson5,725,305,605,19
N.Gkoratsas5,003,924,444,87
W.Ström5,856,306,19X
A.Ek4,295,015,865,86
J.WikströmX6,337,107,35
L.Marcus5,53X5,465,80
C.Odén7,176,657,087,11
E.Dahlström8,909,089,269,44
N.Hall7,91X7,847,69
A.Bergkvist6,386,095,416,29
E.Klockar6,756,876,635,50
M.Jonsson Samateh6,536,297,666,94
R.KjellX4,754,434,79
V.Rennemark5,316,175,996,77
M.Nilsson7,947,767,838,52
L.Petrén6,937,677,118,08


P10 60m
Försök heat 125 mar 
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS 9.85q
Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK10.16q
Adam Vänman07Huddinge AIS10.41q
Karl Holmkvist07IFK Lidingö10.45
Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK10.48
Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK10.50

Försök heat 225 mar 
Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK 9.92q
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK10.24q
Sebastian Enecker07Boo IF10.86
Noah Sylvander07Hanvikens SK11.06
Lucas Axén07Huddinge AIS11.31
Herman Predstrup07Huddinge AIS11.58
Neo Boman07Huddinge AIS11.88

Försök heat 325 mar 
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK 9.77q
Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK 9.89q
Felix Sundell Åneby07Tullinge FF10.20q
Dante Boman07Huddinge AIS10.23q
Ebbe Ellingsen07Hellas FK10.70
Simon Axelsson07Hellas FK11.34
Joppe Odhner07Huddinge AIS12.36

Försök heat 425 mar 
Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF 9.11q
Olof Rehbinder07Hellas FK 9.94q
Noah Holmlund07Österhaninge IF10.12q
Arvid Ahlstrand07Boo IF10.85
Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS10.93
Ludvig Rosendahl07Huddinge AIS11.15
Malte Eriksson07Huddinge AIS11.21

Försök heat 525 mar 
Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK 9.91q
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF 9.96q
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK10.16q
Love Allinger07IF Linden10.37q
Eskil Johansson07IF Linden10.56
Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS11.10
Malte Ros07Huddinge AISej start

Finalheat 125 mar 
Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF 9.15
Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK 9.73
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK 9.75
Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK 9.78
Olof Rehbinder07Hellas FK 9.80
Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK 9.82
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS 9.85
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF 9.97

Finalheat 225 mar 
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK10.02
Noah Holmlund07Österhaninge IF10.12
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK10.26
Felix Sundell Åneby07Tullinge FF10.32
Dante Boman07Huddinge AIS10.36
Adam Vänman07Huddinge AIS10.37
Love Allinger07IF Linden10.42
Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK10.57


P10 400m
Finalheat 126 mar 
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK 1:12.162
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK 1:14.413
Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK 1:18.786
Hannes Rehbinder07Hellas FK 1:18.847
Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK 1:21.869
Lucas Axén07Huddinge AIS 1:31.7313
Vincent Antonov07Hellas FKej start-

Finalheat 226 mar 
Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF 1:09.741
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS 1:19.818
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS 1:23.0110
Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS 1:27.5712
Simon Axelsson07Hellas FK 1:33.7714
Herman Predstrup07Huddinge AIS 1:37.5316

Finalheat 326 mar 
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF 1:18.674
Albert Rönnell07IF Linnéa 1:18.745
Adam Vänman07Huddinge AIS 1:25.0111
Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS 1:34.0915
Neo Boman07Huddinge AISej start-
Dante Boman07Huddinge AISej start-


P10 Höjd
25 mar 
Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK120
Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK112
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS112
Noah Holmlund07Österhaninge IF112
Hannes Rehbinder07Hellas FK107
Adam Vänman07Huddinge AIS107
Felix Sundell Åneby07Tullinge FF107
Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK107
Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS102
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS102
11 Malte Eriksson07Huddinge AIS102
12 Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS102
13 Eskil Johansson07IF Linden97
14 Ludvig Rosendahl07Huddinge AIS92
14 Lucas Axén07Huddinge AIS92
16 Simon Axelsson07Hellas FK92
17 Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK92
17 Karl Holmkvist07IFK Lidingö92
17 Ebbe Ellingsen07Hellas FK92
17 Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK92
21 Herman Predstrup07Huddinge AIS85

80859297102107112116120123
E.Ellingsenooxxoxxx
H.Predstrupooxxx
N.Holmlundooooxoooxxx
V.Vestmanooxooxxx
E.Häggkvistoooooxooxxx
A.Vänmanoooxoxxooxxx
H.Rehbinderooooooxxx
L.Kuusimurtooooxooxxx
L.Rosendahloooxxx
G.Snisoooooooxxx
F.Sundell Ånebyooooxxoxxx
M.Erikssonoooxxooxxx
S.Axelssonooxoxxx
K.Fossengenoooxoxxoxxx
V.Gilooxxox--
R.Zanderooxooxoxxoxxx
A.Tibergoooooooxoxxx
E.Johanssonoooxxoxxx
K.Holmkvistooxxoxxx
L.Axénoooxxx
F.Malménooxxoxxx


P10 Längdzon
26 mar 
Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF4,16
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS3,80
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF3,46
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS3,42
Hannes Rehbinder07Hellas FK3,41
Felix Sundell Åneby07Tullinge FF3,41
Olof Rehbinder07Hellas FK3,27
Malte Ros07Huddinge AIS3,26
Dante Boman07Huddinge AIS3,23
10 Adam Vänman07Huddinge AIS3,15
11 Albert Rönnell07IF Linnéa3,15
12 William Zimmerman07Ingarö IF3,15
13 Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS3,12
14 Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK3,06
15 Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS3,00
16 Lucas Axén07Huddinge AIS2,91
17 Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK2,89
18 Herman Predstrup07Huddinge AIS2,85
19 Neo Boman07Huddinge AIS2,55
20 Elias Wastholm07Tullinge FF2,48
21 Vincent Antonov07Hellas FK2,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.PredstrupX2,792,802,85
E.Wastholm2,462,482,392,47
F.Malmén2,812,822,783,06
F.Sundell Åneby3,293,303,413,40
A.Vänman3,153,143,113,15
M.Ros3,213,263,063,15
N.Boman2,422,162,452,55
H.Rehbinder3,002,833,413,41
V.Vestman3,433,803,643,76
W.Zimmerman3,063,152,863,03
A.KylingtonX4,163,934,06
O.Rehbinder2,983,27X3,24
L.Axén2,772,882,912,91
A.Eriksson2,892,852,742,83
Q.Hackett3,293,203,203,46
K.Fossengen2,793,002,732,77
E.Häggkvist3,423,383,203,39
V.Antonov2,031,911,861,96
D.Boman3,233,012,953,15
A.Rönnell3,093,143,153,04
L.Kuusimurto3,122,852,842,63


P10 Kula2.0 kg
26 mar 
Tor Vilmar07Mälarhöjdens IK9,19
Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF7,34
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS6,36
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS6,04
Dante Boman07Huddinge AIS6,02
Lucas Axén07Huddinge AIS5,81
Anton Trygg07Hanvikens SK5,71
William Zimmerman07Ingarö IF5,69
Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK5,58
10 Adam Vänman07Huddinge AIS5,56
11 Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF5,32
12 Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS5,14
13 Albert Rönnell07IF Linnéa4,98
14 Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK4,80
15 Herman Predstrup07Huddinge AIS4,37
16 Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS4,30
17 Elias Wastholm07Tullinge FF4,17
18 Neo Boman07Huddinge AIS4,12
19 Vincent Antonov07Hellas FK2,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Trygg5,345,715,355,69
V.AntonovX2,472,132,08
E.Häggkvist6,045,786,306,36
K.Fossengen4,805,144,934,60
N.Boman4,123,903,973,93
A.Vänman5,345,235,565,04
D.Boman4,926,025,785,62
W.Zimmerman4,804,975,695,34
T.Vilmar8,579,198,798,78
A.Eriksson5,335,585,045,55
E.Wastholm3,073,704,174,06
A.Rönnell4,834,974,984,39
L.Kuusimurto4,303,994,263,89
V.Vestman5,816,045,815,64
A.Kylington5,777,346,997,17
F.Malmén4,514,274,803,98
L.Axén5,815,545,455,41
H.Predstrup4,374,21--
Q.HackettX4,575,32X


P9 60m
Försök heat 125 mar 
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK 9.79q
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF10.84q
Levi Back08Turebergs FK10.96
Hugo Hellzén-Holmström08Huddinge AIS11.16
Alfred Jägare08Hanvikens SK11.27
Melker Lundblad08Mälarhöjdens IK12.42
Arvid Eriksson08Mälarhöjdens IKej start

Försök heat 225 mar 
Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK10.46q
Frank Sundelin Schedvin08Boo IF10.55q
Zebaztian Raitis08Huddinge AIS10.90q
Erik Thomas Kumlin08Huddinge AIS11.03
Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK11.56
Adam Hedin08Huddinge AIS11.58
Eskil Ullberg08Huddinge AIS11.60
Linus Lundmark08Mälarhöjdens IK11.74

Försök heat 325 mar 
Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK10.27q
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS10.53q
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS10.70q
Noel Sandberg08Huddinge AIS11.00
Joakim Leek08Kungsängens FK11.00
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS11.07
Elias Jendli08Mälarhöjdens IK11.36
Simon Koningen08Huddinge AISej start

Final25 mar 
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK 9.88
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS10.21
Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK10.23
Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK10.46
Frank Sundelin Schedvin08Boo IF10.50
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS10.74
Zebaztian Raitis08Huddinge AIS10.89
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF11.20


P9 400m
Finalheat 126 mar 
Tobias Frodin08Österhaninge IF 1:22.061
Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK 1:22.172
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS 1:25.046
Elias Fröding Kassnert08IF Linden 1:29.278
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS 1:29.5610
Eskil Ullberg08Huddinge AIS 1:32.0514
Fardad Vafaee08Mälarhöjdens IK 1:39.2922
Billy Eklöf08Hanvikens SKej start-

Finalheat 226 mar 
Zebaztian Raitis08Huddinge AIS 1:25.035
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK 1:27.197
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS 1:29.509
David Lestaric08Huddinge AIS 1:29.8011
Theo Törnlund08Hellas FK 1:30.7913
Frank Sundelin Schedvin08Boo IF 1:32.5916
Edvard Willim08Vallentuna FK 1:34.9517
Sigge Nilzen08Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 326 mar 
Noel Sandberg08Huddinge AIS 1:23.203
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS 1:24.084
Isak Sundin08Vallentuna FK 1:30.4612
Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK 1:32.3515
Simon Ruthner08Turebergs FK 1:36.3418
Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK 1:36.8319
Gustav Törnlund08Hellas FK 1:37.9620
William Juhlin08Vallentuna FK 1:39.1621


P9 Höjd
25 mar 
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS111
Simon Koningen08Huddinge AIS111
Levi Back08Turebergs FK107
Adam Hedin08Huddinge AIS107
Erik Thomas Kumlin08Huddinge AIS107
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK102
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS102
Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK102
Hugo Hellzén-Holmström08Huddinge AIS102
10 Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK97
11 Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS97
12 Eskil Ullberg08Huddinge AIS97
13 Joakim Leek08Kungsängens FK97
14 Zebaztian Raitis08Huddinge AIS97
15 Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF92
16 Linus Lundmark08Mälarhöjdens IK92
16 Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK92
18 Emil Hammarberg08Huddinge AIS87
19 Elias Jendli08Mälarhöjdens IK87
Melker Lundblad08Mälarhöjdens IK0

82879297102107111112114
V.Yllènooxoooxxx
Z.Raitisooxxoxoxxx
L.Backoooooxoxxx
E.Hammarbergoxxoxxx
J.Leekoxooxoxxx
E.Rosenquistooooxxx
R.Berglundoxoooxxx
T.Daunerooxoxxx
J.Åkerborgxooooxoxxx
E.Kumlinoooxoxxoxxoxxx
A.Särnbrinkooxoxoxoxooxxx
H.Hellzén-Holmstroxoxooxxoxxx
L.Lundmarkooxoxxx
A.Hedinooooxoxoxxx
E.Ullbergoooxoxxx
S.Koningenooooooxxoxxx
A.Wolgastoooxxx
M.Lundbladxxx
O.Johanssonoooxooxxx
E.Jendlixoxxoxxx


P9 Längd
26 mar 
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK3,65
Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK3,22
Tobias Frodin08Österhaninge IF3,20
Frank Sundelin Schedvin08Boo IF3,14
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS3,11
Sigge Nilzen08Huddinge AIS3,06
Joakim Leek08Kungsängens FK3,03
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF3,01
Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK2,94
10 Zebaztian Raitis08Huddinge AIS2,89
11 William Juhlin08Vallentuna FK2,86
12 Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS2,82
13 Theo Törnlund08Hellas FK2,73
14 Edvard Willim08Vallentuna FK2,70
15 Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK2,70
16 Elias Fröding Kassnert08IF Linden2,69
17 Jonathan Arrelöv08Österhaninge IF2,68
18 Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS2,66
19 Noel Sandberg08Huddinge AIS2,64
20 Isak Sundin08Vallentuna FK2,63
21 Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS2,58
22 Gustav Törnlund08Hellas FK2,54
23 Emil Hammarberg08Huddinge AIS2,44
24 David Lestaric08Huddinge AIS2,41
25 Fardad Vafaee08Mälarhöjdens IK2,39
26 Simon Ruthner08Turebergs FK2,30
27 Eskil Ullberg08Huddinge AIS2,28
28 Billy Eklöf08Hanvikens SK2,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ullberg2,182,282,102,04
A.Särnbrink3,112,913,072,90
W.Juhlin2,372,86X2,55
N.Sandberg2,642,252,512,63
S.Nilzen3,003,013,003,06
F.Vafaee2,292,362,292,39
O.Johansson3,523,443,653,50
T.Frodin3,203,123,052,95
B.Eklöf1,741,931,882,21
J.Bäck2,772,912,932,94
Z.Raitis2,732,892,292,70
I.Sundin2,632,552,622,50
R.BerglundX2,582,212,36
T.Törnlund2,662,532,692,73
G.Törnlund2,422,542,182,46
S.Ruthner2,30X1,892,12
E.Hammarberg2,042,332,272,44
J.Åkerborg3,223,122,852,82
E.Fröding Kassner2,652,692,632,65
E.Willim2,482,592,652,70
V.Yllèn2,54X2,662,82
T.Dauner2,702,65XX
J.Leek3,032,912,792,88
A.Wolgast3,012,942,89X
F.Sundelin Schedv2,723,072,913,14
D.Bedarvik2,66X2,552,47
J.Arrelöv2,561,912,452,68
D.Lestaric2,272,412,342,15


P9 Kula
26 mar 
Tobias Frodin08Österhaninge IF5,64
Fardad Vafaee08Mälarhöjdens IK5,56
Joakim Leek08Kungsängens FK5,24
Jonathan Arrelöv08Österhaninge IF5,24
Simon Koningen08Huddinge AIS5,20
Adam Hedin08Huddinge AIS5,00
Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK4,98
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS4,96
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS4,92
10 Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK4,85
11 Eskil Ullberg08Huddinge AIS4,83
12 Noel Sandberg08Huddinge AIS4,79
13 Elias Fröding Kassnert08IF Linden4,77
14 Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK4,76
15 Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF4,73
16 Edvard Willim08Vallentuna FK4,62
17 William Juhlin08Vallentuna FK4,62
18 Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS4,60
19 Zebaztian Raitis08Huddinge AIS4,48
20 Arvid Eriksson08Mälarhöjdens IK4,48
21 Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS4,41
22 Theo Törnlund08Hellas FK4,22
23 Emil Hammarberg08Huddinge AIS4,10
24 Simon Ruthner08Turebergs FK4,08
25 David Lestaric08Huddinge AIS4,01
26 Billy Eklöf08Hanvikens SK3,93
27 Isak Sundin08Vallentuna FK3,80
28 Gustav Törnlund08Hellas FK3,18
Sigge Nilzen08Huddinge AISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.NilzenXXX-
I.Sundin3,683,803,503,03
E.Ullberg4,834,794,834,70
D.Lestaric4,01X--
T.TörnlundX4,223,723,98
A.Hedin5,004,564,594,70
J.Bäck4,784,674,984,78
D.Bedarvik4,814,324,904,96
B.Eklöf3,873,753,933,45
J.ÅkerborgX4,054,854,20
S.Koningen4,434,524,735,20
J.Arrelöv4,644,345,244,74
A.Särnbrink4,654,924,874,81
T.Frodin5,644,505,11X
F.VafaeeX4,585,56X
A.Wolgast4,304,734,07X
E.Hammarberg3,703,01X4,10
S.Ruthner3,762,374,083,90
G.Törnlund2,541,983,183,13
W.Juhlin4,304,204,084,62
N.Sandberg4,384,234,664,79
A.Eriksson4,484,153,43X
R.Berglund4,234,413,664,30
E.Willim4,334,623,893,34
V.Yllèn4,43X4,384,60
E.Fröding Kassner4,234,454,524,77
T.Dauner3,974,444,714,76
J.Leek5,125,215,244,76
Z.Raitis4,324,483,524,46


P8 60m
Försök heat 125 mar 
Isak Englund09Turebergs FK10.71q
Vincent Hardeström09IF Linnéa11.41q
Valter Bennerdt09Hammarby IF11.47q
Olle Bäckden09Huddinge AIS12.11
Samuel Werner09Huddinge AIS12.31
Bruno Holmer09Mälarhöjdens IK12.69
Morgan Källqvist09Hanvikens SK12.86
Lucas Wihlborg Lindroos09Mälarhöjdens IKej start

Försök heat 225 mar 
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF 9.81q
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK10.71q
Sixten Krigh09Huddinge AIS11.90q
Vilgot Bennerdt09Hammarby IF11.96q
Olle Wärlegård09Huddinge AIS12.30
Oliver Löfstaf09Hanvikens SK12.40
Trent Nordén09Huddinge AIS12.81
Charlie Rosenbergs09Mälarhöjdens IK13.08

Försök heat 325 mar 
Anton Stålkula09Huddinge AIS10.35q
Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS10.93q
Harald Wahlin09Huddinge AIS11.38q
Amani Mwaura09IF Linnéa11.77q
Nils Shushan09IF Linden11.90q
Oliver Karlsson Axi09Hammarby IF12.31
Sixten Schierman09Hammarby IF12.70
Olle Mott09Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 425 mar 
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK 9.75q
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK10.28q
Linus Olkerud09Hanvikens SK11.77q
Viggo Lundgvist09Huddinge AIS12.63
Adam Berg09Mälarhöjdens IK12.67
Isak Larsson09Mälarhöjdens IK12.91
Olle Mott09Huddinge AIS12.98

Försök heat 525 mar 
Filip Söderlund09Turebergs FK10.35q
Nelson Manneh Toumson09Huddinge AIS10.57q
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered09IF Linnéa11.05q
Ville Mårtensson09Huddinge AIS11.47q
Oskar Dollhopf09Hammarby IF12.20
Tor Zettergren09Mälarhöjdens IK12.48
Theo Wikström09Huddinge AIS13.39

Försök heat 625 mar 
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF10.22q
Oskar Persson09Mälarhöjdens IK11.58q
David Utne09Hammarby IF11.63q
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK11.87q
Axel Falk09Turebergs FK12.00q
Ossian Särnbrink09Huddinge AIS12.28
Karl Salminen09Hellas FK14.16

Finalheat 125 mar 
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK 9.66
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF 9.79
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF10.12
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK10.23
Filip Söderlund09Turebergs FK10.38
Anton Stålkula09Huddinge AIS10.39
Nelson Manneh Toumson09Huddinge AIS10.43
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK10.94

Finalheat 225 mar 
Isak Englund09Turebergs FK10.44
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered09IF Linnéa10.99
Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS11.02
Valter Bennerdt09Hammarby IF11.12
Harald Wahlin09Huddinge AIS11.29
Vincent Hardeström09IF Linnéa11.40
Ville Mårtensson09Huddinge AIS11.54
Oskar Persson09Mälarhöjdens IK11.57

Finalheat 325 mar 
Amani Mwaura09IF Linnéa11.75
David Utne09Hammarby IF11.79
Vilgot Bennerdt09Hammarby IF11.85
Linus Olkerud09Hanvikens SK12.00
Nils Shushan09IF Linden12.02
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK12.02
Axel Falk09Turebergs FK12.09
Sixten Krigh09Huddinge AIS12.34


P8 Längd
25 mar 
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK3,74
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF3,51
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK3,40
Filip Söderlund09Turebergs FK3,22
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK3,21
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF3,11
Anton Stålkula09Huddinge AIS3,07
Nelson Manneh Toumson09Huddinge AIS2,99
Isak Englund09Turebergs FK2,91
10 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered09IF Linnéa2,88
11 Harald Wahlin09Huddinge AIS2,82
12 Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS2,81
13 Vincent Hardeström09IF Linnéa2,78
14 Ville Mårtensson09Huddinge AIS2,74
15 Jhona Netzell Rosendahl09Mälarhöjdens IK2,73
16 Amani Mwaura09IF Linnéa2,72
17 Oskar Persson09Mälarhöjdens IK2,65
18 Oliver Löfstaf09Hanvikens SK2,59
19 Axel Falk09Turebergs FK2,58
20 Tristan Back10Turebergs FK2,53
21 Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK2,51
22 Max Cedérus09Huddinge AIS2,43
23 Olle Bäckden09Huddinge AIS2,39
24 Samuel Werner09Huddinge AIS2,37
25 Oskar Dollhopf09Hammarby IF2,37
26 Valter Bennerdt09Hammarby IF2,35
27 Viggo Lundgvist09Huddinge AIS2,35
28 Ossian Särnbrink09Huddinge AIS2,33
29 Sixten Schierman09Hammarby IF2,33
30 Tor Zettergren09Mälarhöjdens IK2,31
31 Sixten Krigh09Huddinge AIS2,29
32 Morgan Källqvist09Hanvikens SK2,18
33 Linus Olkerud09Hanvikens SK2,17
34 Oliver Karlsson Axi09Hammarby IF2,16
35 Olle Wärlegård09Huddinge AIS2,14
36 Vilgot Bennerdt09Hammarby IF2,08
37 Theo Wikström09Huddinge AIS2,08
38 Olle Mott09Huddinge AIS2,08
39 Adam Borg09Mälarhöjdens IK2,04
40 Karl Salminen09Hellas FK1,97
41 Nils Shushan09IF Linden1,95
42 Charlie Rosenbergs09Mälarhöjdens IK1,95
43 Lucas Wihlborg Lindroos09Mälarhöjdens IK1,81
44 Isak Larsson09Mälarhöjdens IK1,72
45 Bruno Holmer09Mälarhöjdens IK1,71
Olle Mott09Huddinge AISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Rosenbergs1,701,681,581,95
J.Netzell Rosenda2,102,722,712,73
V.Lundgvist2,212,352,152,10
S.Werner2,372,352,272,30
V.Bennerdt2,002,032,081,92
J.Hackett3,073,112,923,10
O.Persson2,602,502,652,52
C.Grindange3,163,103,213,05
J.Borg3,313,123,513,40
N.Manneh Toumson2,992,802,802,96
O.Mott----
A.Stålkula2,892,862,893,07
F.Söderlund2,903,223,212,91
G.Yngström3,663,583,743,51
V.Mårtensson2,742,732,682,73
T.Back-2,522,522,53
A.Hulthén Gyllere2,742,712,702,88
B.HolmerX1,661,71X
H.Wahlin2,822,732,492,78
S.Krigh2,191,911,932,29
O.Särnbrink2,232,331,962,16
O.MottX1,822,08X
L.Wihlborg Lindro1,811,57X1,42
A.Mwaura2,702,522,362,72
T.Wikström2,081,951,981,95
V.Bennerdt2,272,122,352,03
O.Wärlegård2,142,102,012,09
O.Ahlstrand3,403,363,28X
M.Cedérus2,342,312,412,43
O.Karlsson Axi2,16X2,122,12
O.Löfstaf2,572,592,522,44
O.Bäckden2,162,172,392,30
N.Shushan1,681,801,951,91
I.Englund2,912,552,022,53
K.Salminen1,971,961,911,94
A.BorgX2,041,971,83
H.Bergkvist2,682,712,812,21
T.Zettergren2,312,232,272,27
M.Källqvist2,082,172,172,18
O.Dollhopf2,282,202,122,37
W.Hägg2,08X2,252,51
A.Falk2,452,492,112,58
I.Larsson1,72---
L.Olkerud2,091,981,932,17
S.Schierman2,191,702,212,33
V.Hardeström2,552,782,582,44


P7 60m
Försök heat 125 mar 
Vidar Ahlstrand10Boo IF11.28q
Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS11.49q
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS11.59q
Leo Bergström10Hanvikens SK11.94q
Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS12.16q
Love Lindberg10Hellas FK12.52

Försök heat 225 mar 
Elliot Forsgren10Hanvikens SK11.08q
Emilio Eklund10Huddinge AIS11.50q
Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS11.77q
Viggo Ivarsson10Hanvikens SK12.11q
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK12.19q
Olof Pott10Turebergs FK13.17

Försök heat 325 mar 
Petter Nilsson10Hanvikens SK11.28q
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK11.41q
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK12.13q
Gustav Dundeberg10Huddinge AIS12.19q
Anton Ahlstrand10Turebergs FK12.25
Arvid Eifrém10Huddinge AIS12.61
Robin Henriksen10Hanvikens SK14.12

Försök heat 425 mar 
Albin Johansson10IF Linden11.42q
Hugo Winterman10Hanvikens SK12.04q
Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS12.46
Sander Stribo Björnberg10Boo IF13.25
Joakim Bergström10Hanvikens SK14.82
Olle Klockar10Huddinge AIS14.94

Finalheat 125 mar 
Vidar Ahlstrand10Boo IF10.93
Elliot Forsgren10Hanvikens SK11.10
Albin Johansson10IF Linden11.15
Petter Nilsson10Hanvikens SK11.30
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK11.31
Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS11.36
Emilio Eklund10Huddinge AIS11.39
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS11.53

Finalheat 225 mar 
Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS11.70
Hugo Winterman10Hanvikens SK11.77
Gustav Dundeberg10Huddinge AIS12.00
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK12.06
Leo Bergström10Hanvikens SK12.15
Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS12.19
Viggo Ivarsson10Hanvikens SK12.20
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FKej start


F14 60m
Försök heat 126 mar 
Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF 8.66q
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK 8.73q
Emilia Johansson Ijska03Bromma IF 8.85q
Juliana Andersson03Huddinge AIS 9.08q
Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba 9.59
Johanna Dalin03Bromma IF 9.68

Försök heat 226 mar 
Iza Ramså Ness 03Huddinge AIS 8.98q
Emelie Wiorek03Huddinge AIS 9.26q
Felicia Ek Fadaei03AIK Friidrott 9.61
Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK 9.66
Elin Eriksson03AIK Friidrott10.02
Alma Forsander03Huddinge AIS11.06

Försök heat 326 mar 
Ida Silverstam03Huddinge AIS 9.04q
Parya Darvishi03AIK Friidrott 9.05q
Alva Königsson03Tullinge FF 9.25q
Olivia Ebbersten03Danderyds SK 9.40q
Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK 9.66
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SKej start

Försök heat 426 mar 
Rebecca Östergren 03Huddinge AIS 8.28q
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS 8.30q
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 8.77q
Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS 9.01q
Josefine Ljungfeldt03Bromma IF 9.27q
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK 9.45q
Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF 9.52

Finalheat 126 mar 
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS 8.22
Rebecca Östergren 03Huddinge AIS 8.36
Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF 8.64
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 8.76
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK 8.88
Emilia Johansson Ijska03Bromma IF 8.91
Iza Ramså Ness 03Huddinge AIS 9.01
Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AISej start

Finalheat 226 mar 
Parya Darvishi03AIK Friidrott 9.06
Juliana Andersson03Huddinge AIS 9.09
Ida Silverstam03Huddinge AIS 9.15
Alva Königsson03Tullinge FF 9.32
Josefine Ljungfeldt03Bromma IF 9.39
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK 9.42
Emelie Wiorek03Huddinge AIS 9.42
Olivia Ebbersten03Danderyds SK 9.48


F14 800m
25 mar 
Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF 2:33.11
Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK 2:33.39
Elvira Bredin03Turebergs FK 2:37.49
Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK 2:41.78
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 2:50.82
Johanna Dalin03Bromma IF 2:56.08
Sophie Lagergren03Bromma IF 3:01.46
Emilia Johansson Ijska03Bromma IF 3:19.67


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Final25 mar 
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK 9.66
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK10.22
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF11.71
Josefine Ljungfeldt03Bromma IF11.93
Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK12.12
Felicia Ek Fadaei03AIK Friidrott12.13
Johanna Dalin03Bromma IF12.24
Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF12.25


F14 Höjd
26 mar 
Elvira Magnusson03IFK Tumba155
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK147
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK141
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF138
Saga Odda03Boo IF138
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS134
Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK134
Rebecca Östergren 03Huddinge AIS134
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK134
10 Juliana Andersson03Huddinge AIS130
11 Josefine Ljungfeldt03Bromma IF125
12 Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK125
13 Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK120
14 Alma Forsander03Huddinge AIS120
Emilia Johansson Ijska03Bromma IFX

115120125130134138141144147150155160
M.Åstrand---oooxoxxx
T.Kjellström--xoxxx
I.Åhlanderooxxx
S.Odda---oooxxx
E.Johansson Ijskaxxx
A.Forsanderoxoxxx
J.Nilsson----oo-xooxxx
J.Ljungfeldt-ooxxx
J.Holmberg-ooxoxxoxxx
C.Graveley--oooxxx
J.Andersson-oooxxx
E.Magnusson----oooooooxxx
A.Rosengren--oooxxx
R.Östergren ----oxxx
L.Rignell-oooooxxx


F14 Stav
25 mar 
Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS202
Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS202

162172182192202212
E.Kristianssonooooxoxxx
I.Abséroooxoxxoxxx


F14 Tresteg
26 mar 
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS10,22
Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF9,85
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK9,64
Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK9,52
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK9,19
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS9,16
Iza Ramså Ness 03Huddinge AIS9,09
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF8,87
Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF8,80
10 Josefine Ljungfeldt03Bromma IF8,71
11 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK8,43
12 Emilia Johansson Ijska03Bromma IF8,36
13 Johanna Dalin03Bromma IF8,33
14 Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK8,18
15 Emelie Wiorek03Huddinge AIS8,10
16 Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS7,75
17 Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK7,66
18 Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS7,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Ramså Ness X8,739,099,05
I.Absér7,75XXX
J.HolmbergX8,418,438,40
C.Graveley9,52X8,458,82
E.Dahlberg8,928,999,309,85
J.Dalin8,338,088,288,25
L.Rignell8,02X7,958,87
M.Åstrand9,198,948,979,05
M.NyströmXX9,64X
E.Wiorek7,927,75X8,10
E.Kristiansson7,50X7,487,37
J.Ljungfeldt8,548,478,648,71
E.Malmborg7,66XXX
E.Johansson Ijska8,36X8,258,12
M.Söderqvist9,16X8,89X
A.Rosengren9,6110,019,7410,22
T.KjellströmXXX8,18
M.Mertsch8,258,738,808,64


F14 Kula3.0 kg
25 mar 
Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK8,62
Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS8,38
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK8,17
Elvira Magnusson03IFK Tumba7,78
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK7,63
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK7,19
Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK6,88
Johanna Dalin03Bromma IF6,87
Josefine Ljungfeldt03Bromma IF6,74
10 Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF6,65
11 Emilia Johansson Ijska03Bromma IF6,44
12 Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF6,21
13 Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF5,99
14 Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK5,38
15 Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK5,30
16 Sophie Lagergren03Bromma IF5,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.ÅhlanderX5,104,755,30
J.Ljungfeldt5,376,746,106,00
E.Dahlberg5,986,216,126,18
M.Mertsch5,725,525,995,39
J.Björkqvist8,578,218,627,98
J.Dalin5,626,875,474,88
E.Magnusson6,596,805,687,78
T.Kjellström5,385,044,464,92
L.Rignell6,256,316,636,65
M.Skugge6,586,276,886,79
M.Åstrand6,957,637,607,17
S.Lagergren4,184,205,275,01
E.Johansson Ijska5,97X6,444,67
J.Nilsson8,025,998,176,86
E.Malmborg6,866,726,837,19
S.BrackenX8,388,357,43


F13 60m
Försök heat 126 mar 
Celina Holmberg04IF Åland 8.61q
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF 8.74q
Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK 9.72q
Mette Brands04Hellas FK 9.82q
Julia Raitis04Huddinge AIS 9.99
Viktoria Lind04Huddinge AIS10.54

Försök heat 226 mar 
Elin Snis04Turebergs FK 8.83q
Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF 8.98q
Anelia Danielsson04Tullinge FF 9.01q
Ella Bennett04Hanvikens SK 9.01q
Olivia Sjöberg04Huddinge AIS11.18
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 326 mar 
Engla Wik04Turebergs FK 8.88q
Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa 8.90q
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS 9.00q
Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK 9.03q
Edda Chin Nygårds04IF Linnéa 9.12q
Emelie Axén04Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 426 mar 
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 8.57q
Linn Stendahl04Huddinge AIS 9.31q
Maya Anundby04Huddinge AIS 9.47q
Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS 9.82
Saga Svennersjö04Huddinge AIS12.98

Finalheat 126 mar 
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 8.54
Celina Holmberg04IF Åland 8.67
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF 8.71
Elin Snis04Turebergs FK 8.82
Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa 8.87
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS 8.95
Engla Wik04Turebergs FK 8.97
Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF 9.06

Finalheat 226 mar 
Edda Chin Nygårds04IF Linnéa 9.03
Ella Bennett04Hanvikens SK 9.03
Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK 9.19
Anelia Danielsson04Tullinge FF 9.20
Linn Stendahl04Huddinge AIS 9.37
Maya Anundby04Huddinge AIS 9.57
Mette Brands04Hellas FK 9.66
Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK 9.72


F13 800m
Final25 mar 
Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba 2:29.42
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 2:40.29
Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF 2:45.30
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS 2:50.70
Ida Östling04Hellas FK 2:57.61
Emelie Axén04Huddinge AISej start
Maya Anundby04Huddinge AISej start


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 125 mar 
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF10.291
Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF11.053
Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK11.053
Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK11.525
Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK11.837
Filippa Gil04Hanvikens SK12.3110
Thelma Dahlborn04Huddinge AIS12.8311
Saga Svennersjö04Huddinge AIS17.0315

Finalheat 225 mar 
Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK10.492
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS11.736
Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF12.078
Line Strand06IFK Tumba12.169
Maya Anundby04Huddinge AIS13.0612
Emelie Axén04Huddinge AIS13.3313
Olivia Sjöberg04Huddinge AIS14.3714


F13 Höjd
26 mar 
Celina Holmberg04IF Åland146
Filippa Aronsson04Boo IF146
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF140
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK137
Linn Stendahl04Huddinge AIS137
Klara Flygare04Huddinge AIS134
Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK134
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF134
Elin Snis04Turebergs FK131
10 Thelma Dahlborn04Huddinge AIS120
11 Ella Bennett04Hanvikens SK120
12 Viktoria Lind04Huddinge AIS115
13 Julia Raitis04Huddinge AIS115
14 Simone Adolfsson04Huddinge AIS110
15 Emelie Axén04Huddinge AIS110
16 Olivia Sjöberg04Huddinge AIS105
16 Siri Fallberg04Huddinge AIS105
Saga Svennersjö04Huddinge AISX

100105110115120125128131134137140143146149
J.Raitis-oxoxoxxx
V.Lind--ooxxx
E.Axén-oxxoxxx
F.Aronsson---ooooooooxxoxxoxxx
L.Stendahl---ooooooxxoxxx
K.Flygare----oooxxooxxx
S.Fallberg-oxxx
L.Guzman----ooooxoxxx
O.Sjöberg-oxxx
E.Snis----oooxxoxxx
C.Holmberg------oxooooxxooxxx
T.Dahlborn-oxxooxoxxx
S.Adolfsson-xooxxx
S.Svennersjöxxx
L.Iacobaeus----oooxxoxxoxxx
E.Lind------oooxoxxx
E.Bennett----xxoxxx
L.Lackanovic-----ooooooxxx


F13 Stav
25 mar 
Greta Erlandsson05Rånäs 4H290
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF252
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF242
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS232
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS212
Amanda Eriksson04Huddinge AIS212
Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF202
Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF192
Emma Parmander Haglund04Huddinge AIS192
10 Alva Back06Turebergs FK182
11 Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS182
12 Thelma Dahlborn04Huddinge AIS172
Saga Svennersjö04Huddinge AISX

162172182192202212222232242252262272282290300
A.Eriksson--ooxxooxxx
G.Erlandsson---------ooooxxoxxx
E.Parmander Hagluooxoxoxx-
I.Österbergooooxxoxxx
T.Dahlbornoxoxxx
S.Svennersjöxxx
A.Back--o-xxx
H.Lundströmoxoxxoxx-
K.Åsberg-oooxxx
A.Lind-----ooxxoooxxx
T.Olsson---oxooxxx
N.Lind----oxooooxxx
R.Forsling----xooxooxxx


F13 Längdzon
26 mar 
Celina Holmberg04IF Åland4,89
Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa4,88
Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK4,53
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF4,45
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF4,45
Elin Snis04Turebergs FK4,43
Klara Flygare04Huddinge AIS4,36
Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK4,25
Ida Östling04Hellas FK4,25
10 Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS4,24
11 Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF4,17
12 Edda Chin Nygårds04IF Linnéa4,10
13 Maya Anundby04Huddinge AIS4,00
14 Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS3,77
15 Mette Brands04Hellas FK3,65
16 Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK3,47
17 Julia Raitis04Huddinge AIS3,46
18 Siri Fallberg04Huddinge AIS3,28
19 Emelie Axén04Huddinge AIS3,27
20 Viktoria Lind04Huddinge AIS3,26
21 Olivia Sjöberg04Huddinge AIS3,08
22 Saga Svennersjö04Huddinge AIS2,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Lackanovic4,234,394,454,37
S.Svennersjö2,392,412,322,21
L.Iacobaeus4,384,344,454,25
L.Guzman4,464,464,534,10
M.Ringqvist4,154,204,252,54
V.LindX3,263,24X
E.Chin Nygårds3,983,862,044,10
M.Brands3,493,533,643,65
M.Anundby3,854,003,843,93
E.Axén3,223,173,273,22
M.Silvell3,994,024,034,24
H.Lundström3,663,653,483,77
J.Raitis3,243,463,413,40
S.Fallberg3,23X3,28X
E.Snis4,434,214,083,88
E.Walfridsson3,413,273,373,47
S.Hermundstad4,724,644,694,88
C.Holmberg4,474,744,594,89
O.Sjöberg2,912,882,783,08
K.Åsberg4,174,123,894,08
K.FlygareX4,134,044,36
I.Östling4,184,25X2,83

26 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F13 Trestegzon
25 mar 
Celina Holmberg04IF Åland10,56
Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK10,49
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF10,15
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF9,52
Klara Flygare04Huddinge AIS9,18
Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK9,15
Ida Östling04Hellas FK9,12
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS9,02
Line Strand06IFK Tumba9,01
10 Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba8,84
11 Maya Anundby04Huddinge AIS8,66
12 Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK8,36
13 Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF8,18
14 Filippa Gil04Hanvikens SK7,88
15 Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK7,84
16 Amanda Eriksson04Huddinge AIS7,84
17 Julia Raitis04Huddinge AIS7,81
18 Irene Dahl05Tullinge FF7,40
19 Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS7,30
20 Emelie Axén04Huddinge AIS7,21
21 Olivia Sjöberg04Huddinge AIS6,87
Saga Svennersjö04Huddinge AISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Axén7,21X7,166,74
F.Gil6,647,527,887,61
N.LindX9,209,2310,15
I.Dahl7,057,407,217,12
A.Eriksson7,847,67--
O.Sjöberg6,776,806,87X
H.Lundström7,257,197,007,30
K.Bengtsson8,208,368,328,36
A.Grindange7,657,807,847,79
C.Holmberg9,9210,4710,5610,23
J.Raitis7,817,477,477,52
T.Söderlund9,08XX9,15
E.Forsell8,848,288,728,32
A.Lind8,819,479,529,52
I.Österberg7,898,078,088,18
M.AnundbyX8,378,668,42
I.Östling9,129,029,058,95
M.Ringqvist10,499,459,399,11
K.Flygare8,648,848,989,18
S.SvennersjöXXXX
M.Silvell8,928,708,639,02
L.Strand8,908,838,969,01

25 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F13 Kula2.0 kg
25 mar 
Linnéa Hilding04Tyresö FK11,12
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK10,70
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS9,97
Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK9,74
Amanda Eriksson04Huddinge AIS9,32
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS8,67
Siri Fallberg04Huddinge AIS7,99
Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS7,90
Anelia Danielsson04Tullinge FF7,67
10 Filippa Gil04Hanvikens SK7,55
11 Viktoria Lind04Huddinge AIS7,52
12 Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK7,03
13 Saga Ranhagen04Huddinge AIS6,92
14 Simone Adolfsson04Huddinge AIS6,67
15 Olivia Sjöberg04Huddinge AIS6,40
16 Maya Anundby04Huddinge AIS6,37
17 Ella Gryte04Huddinge AIS6,24
18 Emelie Axén04Huddinge AIS6,09
19 Saga Svennersjö04Huddinge AIS5,97
20 Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK5,90
21 Julia Raitis04Huddinge AIS5,86

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Raitis5,615,595,865,67
O.Sjöberg5,905,986,266,40
A.Danielsson7,267,057,676,98
V.Lind7,317,527,077,29
L.Hilding10,68X11,1210,93
L.Keil6,897,036,336,50
H.Lundström7,90X7,707,38
E.Gryte5,885,726,245,42
R.Forsling9,389,069,209,97
K.Bengtsson5,28X5,905,67
S.Fallberg7,867,997,677,58
T.SöderlundX8,74X9,74
S.Svennersjö5,245,365,565,97
E.LindX10,60X10,70
A.Eriksson9,078,959,328,85
M.Anundby5,765,996,376,37
E.Axén5,875,826,095,67
S.Adolfsson6,676,056,475,84
S.Ranhagen6,426,926,866,53
M.Silvell8,678,007,497,58
F.Gil7,396,907,377,55


F12 60m
Försök heat 126 mar 
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö 8.92q
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa 9.06q
Anja Hörner Svensson05Åkersberga SK 9.13q
Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 9.67
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö 9.83
Hedvig von Heine05Hanvikens SK10.19
Sara Pring05Tullinge FF10.79

Försök heat 226 mar 
Vithagli Karan05Huddinge AIS 8.80q
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 9.00q
Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 9.38q
Sofia Widström05Hanvikens SK 9.78
Alice Roner05Hanvikens SK 9.80
Linn Westerberg05Huddinge AIS10.11
Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AISej start
Olivia Wredendal05Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 326 mar 
Alexandra Hovenäs05Huddinge AIS 8.63q
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö 9.35q
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK 9.44q
Svea Thim05Hanvikens SK10.32
Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AIS10.61
Maya Mandoli05Tullinge FF10.63
Elin Sundell05Huddinge AIS10.85

Försök heat 426 mar 
Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF 9.12q
Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF 9.44q
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 9.46q
Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS 9.65q
Majken Österlund05IF Linnéa 9.68
Norah Birgen05Huddinge AIS 9.97
Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK10.27

Försök heat 526 mar 
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS 9.21q
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF 9.59q
Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS 9.66q
Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK 9.81
Irene Dahl05Tullinge FF 9.93
Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK10.72
Molly Alexander05Österhaninge IF10.99

Finalheat 126 mar 
Alexandra Hovenäs05Huddinge AIS 8.63
Vithagli Karan05Huddinge AIS 8.80
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö 8.97
Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF 9.05
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 9.09
Anja Hörner Svensson05Åkersberga SK 9.11
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa 9.25
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS 9.32

Finalheat 226 mar 
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö 9.24
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 9.34
Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 9.36
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK 9.37
Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF 9.44
Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS 9.55
Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS 9.58
Norah Lind05Hammarby IFej start


F12 600m
Finalheat 126 mar 
Tilda Bergsten05Hässelby SK 2:00.492
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 2:01.033
Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF 2:08.526
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK 2:09.627
Linn Westerberg05Huddinge AIS 2:11.169
Sofia Widström05Hanvikens SK 2:11.5910
Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK 2:20.1514
Svea Thim05Hanvikens SK 2:20.7415

Finalheat 226 mar 
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö 1:58.821
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö 2:07.594
Tintin Engström05Rånäs 4H 2:08.455
Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS 2:10.858
Alice Roner05Hanvikens SK 2:11.8511
Filippa Östling05Hellas FK 2:14.8212
Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK 2:19.9313


F12 Höjd
26 mar 
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF146
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS134
Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF130
Alice Roner05Hanvikens SK130
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö130
Olivia Wredendal05Huddinge AIS130
Anja Hörner Svensson05Åkersberga SK130
Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF130
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF125
Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS125
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö125
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa125
13 Sofia Widström05Hanvikens SK125
14 Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK120
15 Alexandra Hovenäs05Huddinge AIS120
16 Hedvig von Heine05Hanvikens SK115
17 Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö110
17 Tintin Engström05Rånäs 4H110
17 Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK110
17 Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK110
21 Molly Alexander05Österhaninge IF105
22 Svea Thim05Hanvikens SK105

100105110115120125130134138142146148
L.Boqvistoooxxx
A.Hörner Svensson--ooooxxoxxx
E.Forselloooooxoxxoxxx
A.Jönssonoooxxx
M.Alexanderooxxx
S.Thimoxxoxxx
S.Widströmooooxooxxx
L.Bjerkestam-oooooxxx
E.Caldeniusoooooooxxx
A.Roneroooxooooxxx
I.Frykhammar-oooooxoxxx
T.Hedinoooxxx
T.Engströmoooxxx
A.Hovenäs-ooxoxxoxxx
L.Mårtensson--oooooxoxxx
M.Neudinger Nellm---oooxxx
H.von Heineooxoxoxxx
N.Lind-----ooooxoxxoxxx
O.Wredendal-oooxoxxoxoxxx
A.Jansson--ooooxx-
A.Lindgren-oooooxxx
L.Backlund--oxxooxxx


F12 Längdzon
25 mar 
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö4,49
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK4,45
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö4,40
Alexandra Hovenäs05Huddinge AIS4,39
Vithagli Karan05Huddinge AIS4,12
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK4,09
Michelle Sackey-Mensah05Huddinge AIS4,04
Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF4,03
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö4,01
10 Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK3,99
11 Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF3,91
12 Hedda Holmkvist05IFK Lidingö3,90
13 Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS3,86
14 Tilda Broberg05Hanvikens SK3,83
15 Anja Hörner Svensson05Åkersberga SK3,80
16 Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS3,78
17 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa3,78
18 Saga Törnqvist05Turebergs FK3,78
19 Irene Dahl05Tullinge FF3,67
20 Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF3,67
21 Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS3,67
22 Norah Birgen05Huddinge AIS3,63
23 Alice Roner05Hanvikens SK3,59
24 Linn Westerberg05Huddinge AIS3,59
25 Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK3,58
26 Cornelia Cernjul05Hanvikens SK3,58
27 Keila Höglund05Österhaninge IF3,51
28 Felicia Jansson05Alunda SK3,48
29 Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS3,45
30 Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK3,45
31 Filippa Muda05Spårvägens FK3,32
32 Hedvig von Heine05Hanvikens SK3,28
33 Andrea Davidsson05Boo IF3,24
34 Klara Lysell05Hanvikens SK3,20
35 Cornelia Svensson05IFK Tumba3,20
36 Lovisa Dobreff05Hellas FK3,19
37 Filippa Hammargren05Huddinge AIS3,11
38 Sanna Ekenberg05Spårvägens FK3,10
39 Elin Sundell05Huddinge AIS3,08
40 Linnea Ekstrand05Hanvikens SK2,95
41 Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK2,89
42 Molly Alexander05Österhaninge IF2,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Carlsson4,454,014,164,09
M.Neudinger Nellm3,783,593,703,78
S.Törnqvist3,783,713,513,71
F.Muda3,323,223,253,22
L.Mårtensson3,863,773,523,72
E.Caldenius4,033,913,984,02
A.Strunke3,993,833,833,74
J.Lidén3,443,603,533,67
M.Alexander2,372,282,452,75
E.Ullberg3,193,223,323,45
L.Westerberg3,203,323,593,32
C.Svensson3,203,083,083,17
T.Broberg3,673,703,723,83
I.Dahl3,673,673,583,65
L.Backlund3,493,533,363,58
A.Hörner Svensson3,413,413,363,80
M.Sackey-Mensah4,043,553,793,81
L.Dobreff3,192,993,13X
T.Stålnacke3,613,673,483,41
L.Bjerkestam3,783,753,78X
K.Lysell3,203,183,163,12
F.Hammargren2,823,113,102,91
S.Ekenberg3,102,922,962,92
N.Birgen3,633,303,213,47
A.Bergström3,293,453,113,31
V.Karan4,063,923,974,12
A.Roner3,313,443,363,59
C.Cernjul3,493,583,39-
A.Lindgren4,494,264,314,09
T.Hedin4,013,863,913,58
A.Hovenäs4,113,963,984,39
M.BergströmX2,84X2,89
I.Frykhammar4,40X4,053,95
L.Ekstrand2,802,932,952,82
E.Sundell3,053,052,983,08
H.von Heine3,283,173,243,25
F.Jansson3,293,302,583,48
E.Forsell3,883,913,903,83
H.Holmkvist3,903,833,643,70
K.Höglund3,513,403,463,29
L.Boqvist2,644,093,964,01
A.Davidsson3,053,193,243,22


F12 Kula2.0 kg
25 mar 
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK8,88
Olivia Wredendal05Huddinge AIS8,19
Sofia Elleborn05IF Linnéa8,19
Michelle Sackey-Mensah05Huddinge AIS8,01
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö7,73
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa7,70
Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK7,61
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö7,58
Anja Hörner Svensson05Åkersberga SK7,54
10 Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS7,41
11 Vithagli Karan05Huddinge AIS7,25
12 Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF7,19
13 Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö6,82
14 Keila Höglund05Österhaninge IF6,74
15 Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK6,65
16 Alexandra Hovenäs05Huddinge AIS6,59
17 Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK6,55
18 Filippa Hammargren05Huddinge AIS6,54
19 Filippa Muda05Spårvägens FK6,49
20 Filippa Östling05Hellas FK6,46
21 Cornelia Cernjul05Hanvikens SK6,45
22 Isabel Kundoori05Huddinge AIS6,35
23 Norah Birgen05Huddinge AIS6,35
24 Alice Roner05Hanvikens SK6,35
25 Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö6,16
26 Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF6,11
27 Cornelia Svensson05IFK Tumba6,05
28 Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF5,92
29 Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS5,90
30 Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS5,86
31 Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AIS5,84
32 Tilda Broberg05Hanvikens SK5,75
33 Hedda Holmkvist05IFK Lidingö5,59
34 Linnea Ekstrand05Hanvikens SK5,49
35 Lovisa Dobreff05Hellas FK5,45
36 Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK5,26
37 Klara Lysell05Hanvikens SK5,10
38 Linn Westerberg05Huddinge AIS4,94
39 Hedvig von Heine05Hanvikens SK4,88
40 Molly Alexander05Österhaninge IF4,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.von Heine4,454,074,882,88
N.Birgen6,175,566,066,35
S.Elleborn6,857,857,898,19
F.Hammargren6,376,146,546,05
E.Forsell6,307,177,196,94
E.Ullberg5,845,685,865,73
O.Wredendal7,927,708,198,03
H.Holmkvist4,695,595,355,48
L.Backlund6,527,617,107,61
L.Dobreff4,825,075,454,44
J.Lidén7,416,976,017,24
C.Svensson5,965,826,056,04
I.Frykhammar6,426,597,737,04
K.Höglund5,856,74X6,32
L.Boqvist6,396,006,656,47
M.Neudinger Nellm6,786,877,367,70
C.Cernjul6,106,415,616,45
F.Muda6,496,435,545,11
L.WesterbergX4,944,614,46
T.Hedin6,086,165,885,92
A.Strunke8,438,738,188,88
L.Bjerkestam5,665,905,845,76
I.Kundoori5,946,066,296,35
A.RonerX5,556,355,99
I.KirsteinXX6,82X
J.Schlyter5,845,525,645,26
A.Bergström5,265,094,495,08
T.Stålnacke6,116,065,966,07
M.Alexander4,593,444,044,62
T.Broberg5,755,60X5,43
F.Östling6,216,426,136,46
M.Bergström6,555,985,906,25
A.Hörner Svensson7,377,267,547,43
M.Sackey-Mensah7,108,017,627,49
A.Lindgren6,817,587,397,07
V.Karan6,707,256,776,89
E.Caldenius5,695,785,525,92
K.Lysell4,684,223,955,10
A.Hovenäs6,226,596,055,66
L.Ekstrand5,495,39X5,34


F11 60m
Försök heat 126 mar 
Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF 9.33q
Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK10.16q
Lisa Bäckden06Huddinge AIS10.17q
Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö10.26
Elma Edenå06Hammarby IF10.80
Arwen Bäckström06Huddinge AIS11.30

Försök heat 226 mar 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 8.88q
Ester Ellqvist06IFK Tumba 9.39q
Ida Widlund06Tullinge FF10.03q
Mitra Safi06Huddinge AIS10.38
Maja Bertlin06Hanvikens SK10.64
Amanda Henriksen06Hanvikens SK11.10

Försök heat 326 mar 
Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 9.43q
Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK 9.58q
Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF 9.85q
Emilia Szajda06Huddinge AIS10.17q
Melissa Bernhus06Hässelby SK10.45
Tintin Fogelqvist06Huddinge AIS10.64

Försök heat 426 mar 
Line Strand06IFK Tumba 9.49q
Emmy Parck06Hellas FK 9.58q
Tindra Törnestam06Hanvikens SK 9.77q
Julia Waldenlind06IF Linnéa10.23
Hanna Norman Larsson06Mälarhöjdens IK10.28
Kristina Zervos06Huddinge AIS11.56

Försök heat 526 mar 
Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba 9.47q
Belize Lansky06Hammarby IF 9.50q
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS 9.78q
Aline Brännström06Mälarhöjdens IK10.21
Molly Zachrison06Hammarby IF10.85
Maja Hård06Huddinge AIS12.10

Finalheat 126 mar 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 8.83
Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF 9.37
Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba 9.43
Ester Ellqvist06IFK Tumba 9.45
Line Strand06IFK Tumba 9.46
Belize Lansky06Hammarby IF 9.47
Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK 9.57
Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 9.63

Finalheat 226 mar 
Emmy Parck06Hellas FK 9.61
Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF 9.82
Tindra Törnestam06Hanvikens SK 9.83
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS 9.88
Ida Widlund06Tullinge FF10.04
Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK10.12
Lisa Bäckden06Huddinge AIS10.18
Emilia Szajda06Huddinge AIS10.20


F11 600m
Finalheat 125 mar 
Sara Kolmodin06Mälarhöjdens IK 2:05.734
Linn Nylander06Hässelby SK 2:11.615
Lisa Bäckden06Huddinge AIS 2:11.896
Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF 2:12.757
Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK 2:22.6810
Amanda Henriksen06Hanvikens SK 2:27.5412
Mitra Safi06Huddinge AIS 2:40.0814
Arwen Bäckström06Huddinge AIS 2:40.7015
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 225 mar 
Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba 2:01.581
Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF 2:03.102
Olivia Grahn06Hammarby IF 2:03.773
Ester Ellqvist06IFK Tumba 2:17.448
Maja Jämsvi06Turebergs FK 2:18.329
Jenna Fuxe06Hässelby SK 2:25.8011
Tintin Fogelqvist06Huddinge AIS 2:30.7913
Emma Sundborg06Hanvikens SKej start-


F11 Höjd
25 mar 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK144
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS134
Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba130
Alva Back06Turebergs FK125
Emmy Parck06Hellas FK125
Tindra Törnestam06Hanvikens SK125
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS125
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK120
Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK120
10 Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK120
11 Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK115
12 Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF115
13 Tindra Bergholtz06Åkersberga SK110
14 Vendela Magnusson06IFK Tumba110
15 Lisa Bäckden06Huddinge AIS110
16 Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK110
17 Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK105
18 Jenna Fuxe06Hässelby SK105
18 Emma Olsson06Huddinge AIS105
20 Amanda Henriksen06Hanvikens SK105
21 Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF100
21 Tintin Fogelqvist06Huddinge AIS100
23 Elma Edenå06Hammarby IF100
24 Elin Wärting06Huddinge AIS100
24 Mitra Safi06Huddinge AIS100
26 Maja Hård06Huddinge AIS90
Kristina Zervos06Huddinge AISX
Arwen Bäckström06Huddinge AISX

9095100105110115120125130134138140142144146
M.Safixooxxoxxx
E.Parck---oooxxoxoxxx
M.Lawessonooxooxxx
K.Zervosxxx
E.Hjertzelloooooxooxxoxxx
E.Kjellström-ooooxoxxx
T.Fogelqvistoooxxx
E.Wärtingoxoxxoxxx
T.Bergholtzoooxxooxxx
E.Forsell----ooooxoxxx
L.Klaessonooooooxoxxx
E.Olsson-ooxoxxx
T.Olsson-----oooxooxxx
E.Jäderbergooooxxoxxx
T.Törnestamooooooxoxxoxxx
M.Hårdxxoxxx
M.Mccarthy---ooooxxx
E.Edenåoxooxxx
E.Wolgastoooxxx
A.Bäckströmxxx
J.Fuxeoooxoxxx
T.Hedberg---xooxxoxxx
A.Back---oooxooxxx
L.Bäckdenoooxxoxoxxx
V.Magnusson-ooxoxoxxx
A.Grindange---ooooxxx
A.Henriksenooxxoxxoxxx
A.Hallberg Hossai-----ooooxxoxoooxxoxxx


F11 Längdzon
26 mar 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK4,51
Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba4,08
Meja Hänsel06Täby IS4,04
Line Strand06IFK Tumba3,98
Emmy Parck06Hellas FK3,87
Belize Lansky06Hammarby IF3,83
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS3,82
Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF3,80
Tindra Törnestam06Hanvikens SK3,70
10 Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK3,65
11 Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF3,52
12 Stella Barriere06Huddinge AIS3,51
13 Molly Zachrison06Hammarby IF3,40
14 Tindra Bergholtz06Åkersberga SK3,38
15 Emilia Szajda06Huddinge AIS3,35
16 Aline Brännström06Mälarhöjdens IK3,33
17 Julia Waldenlind06IF Linnéa3,31
18 Lisa Bäckden06Huddinge AIS3,26
19 Tilde Granholm06IF Linden3,23
20 Mitra Safi06Huddinge AIS3,23
21 Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK3,22
22 Maja Bertlin06Hanvikens SK3,19
23 Hanna Norman Larsson06Mälarhöjdens IK3,14
24 Tintin Fogelqvist06Huddinge AIS3,06
25 Amanda Henriksen06Hanvikens SK2,90
26 Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK2,89
27 Elma Edenå06Hammarby IF2,89
28 Arwen Bäckström06Huddinge AIS2,83
29 Kristina Zervos06Huddinge AIS2,81
30 Josephine Sildeby06Turebergs FK2,67
31 Maja Hård06Huddinge AIS2,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Barriere3,513,333,363,22
E.Hjertzell3,623,563,713,82
T.Fogelqvist2,932,97X3,06
T.Hedberg3,573,613,693,80
E.Kjellström3,653,503,573,43
E.Edenå2,792,892,86X
E.Parck2,433,533,493,87
A.Henriksen2,902,732,862,64
K.Zervos2,642,792,802,81
M.Safi2,933,033,233,02
A.Bäckström2,672,742,832,75
L.Strand3,953,963,863,98
M.Hänsel3,963,994,014,04
M.Zachrison3,273,393,213,40
T.Bergholtz3,223,273,383,13
E.Wolgast3,443,403,523,50
B.Lansky3,793,823,833,82
E.Szajda3,323,353,273,31
T.Törnestam3,703,573,623,45
H.Norman Larsson3,103,123,143,03
L.Bäckden2,933,263,193,20
J.Sildeby2,592,462,672,67
L.Sandström2,892,852,822,86
J.Waldenlind3,153,23'3,223,31
T.Granholm3,093,152,973,23
A.Brännström3,333,062,732,72
A.Hallberg Hossai4,354,344,294,51
E.Forsell4,014,003,804,08
M.Hård1,982,28X2,00
M.Bertlin3,163,103,193,13
W.Hagström3,153,063,103,22


F11 Kula2.0 kg
25 mar 
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS8,95
Tindra Törnestam06Hanvikens SK8,30
Olivia Ländin Sjöblom06Huddinge AIS7,75
Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba7,71
Tindra Bergholtz06Åkersberga SK7,32
Emma Olsson06Huddinge AIS6,42
Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK6,36
Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK6,27
Irma Dahlborn06Huddinge AIS6,23
10 Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK6,14
11 Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF5,96
12 Alva Back06Turebergs FK5,89
13 Tova Nilsson06Huddinge AIS5,85
14 Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS5,70
15 Vendela Magnusson06IFK Tumba5,69
16 Elma Edenå06Hammarby IF5,62
17 Hanna Norman Larsson06Mälarhöjdens IK5,52
18 Maja Hård06Huddinge AIS5,50
19 Elin Wärting06Huddinge AIS5,31
20 Maja Jämsvi06Turebergs FK5,20
21 Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK5,06
22 Arwen Bäckström06Huddinge AIS5,00
23 Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF4,95
24 Emmy Parck06Hellas FK4,71
25 Mitra Safi06Huddinge AIS4,70
26 Lisa Bäckden06Huddinge AIS4,60
27 Amanda Henriksen06Hanvikens SK4,26
28 Kristina Zervos06Huddinge AIS4,05
29 Tintin Fogelqvist06Huddinge AIS4,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Hedberg5,964,915,275,36
T.FogelqvistX3,924,003,69
O.Ländin Sjöblom7,757,417,357,39
E.Parck3,84X4,494,71
M.Safi4,704,224,204,53
M.Jämsvi4,834,985,105,20
M.Hård5,505,414,714,69
M.Lawesson4,494,865,06X
E.Hjertzell5,705,385,014,50
A.BäckströmX4,453,415,00
A.Hallberg Hossai6,146,005,556,07
E.Edenå5,275,54X5,62
I.Dahlborn6,136,235,525,98
T.Bergholtz7,327,076,856,98
E.Wolgast4,844,774,854,95
T.Olsson8,958,88XX
A.Back5,295,285,894,18
V.Magnusson5,075,145,695,34
L.Bäckden4,463,933,914,60
E.Kjellström6,126,365,936,27
E.Forsell7,547,037,717,70
E.Wärting4,845,314,724,81
A.Henriksen3,394,054,264,09
H.Norman Larsson5,245,525,124,21
T.Törnestam7,947,907,988,30
E.Olsson6,045,695,696,42
T.Nilsson5,635,435,855,54
K.Zervos2,633,594,053,49
L.Klaesson6,276,075,96X


F10 60m
Försök heat 125 mar 
Isabelle Romson07Danderyds SK 9.28q
Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK 9.45q
Venla Engström07Turebergs FK10.18q
Tuva Lundström07Huddinge AIS10.19q
Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK10.64
Beatrice Thernström07Huddinge AIS10.74
Elvira Bouleau07Huddinge AIS10.98

Försök heat 225 mar 
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 9.28q
Anna Bergin07Hammarby IF10.03q
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS10.29q
Julia Åström07Huddinge AIS10.53q
Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS10.54q
Estelle Lifvrand07Tullinge FF10.82
Lotta Lande07Huddinge AIS11.19
Karin Westermark07IF Linnéa11.64

Försök heat 325 mar 
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK 9.11q
Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF 9.88q
Tilly Kihlman07Huddinge AIS10.41q
Felicia Kihlberg07Huddinge AIS10.62
Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS10.83
Freja Grenklo07Duvbo IK10.88
Saga Spjuth Constantinou07Huddinge AIS11.00
Maja Wingren08Huddinge AIS12.45

Försök heat 425 mar 
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF 9.19q
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS10.27q
Timeja Mårdberg07IF Linnéa10.37q
Stella G Englund07IF Linnéa10.66
Beatrice Lindberg07Hellas FK10.83
Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF10.84
Hedvig Gunnerhed07Tullinge FF11.56
Ofelia den Reijer07Duvbo IKej start

Försök heat 525 mar 
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 9.23q
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK 9.66q
Alice Dahl07Tullinge FF10.08q
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS10.33q
Niamh Hogan07Turebergs FK10.55q
Louise Avesand07Huddinge AIS10.62
Josefine AvesandHuddinge AIS11.13
Vera Papantoni07Hellas FK11.68

Försök heat 625 mar 
Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK 9.57q
Linnea Behrnetz07Nyköpings BIS 9.75q
Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF 9.83q
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS10.01q
Tilde Jägborn07Huddinge AIS11.24
Lina Wingren07Huddinge AIS12.03
Ines Parpal07Hammarby IFej start

Finalheat 125 mar 
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK 9.01
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 9.11
Isabelle Romson07Danderyds SK 9.18
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF 9.18
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 9.37
Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK 9.57
Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK 9.59
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK 9.70

Finalheat 225 mar 
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS 9.75
Linnea Behrnetz07Nyköpings BIS 9.76
Anna Bergin07Hammarby IF 9.77
Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF 9.94
Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF 9.97
Alice Dahl07Tullinge FF10.10
Tuva Lundström07Huddinge AIS10.12
Venla Engström07Turebergs FK10.13

Finalheat 325 mar 
Tilly Kihlman07Huddinge AIS10.32
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS10.33
Julia Åström07Huddinge AIS10.33
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS10.35
Timeja Mårdberg07IF Linnéa10.39
Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS10.51
Niamh Hogan07Turebergs FKej start
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AISej start


F10 400m
Finalheat 126 mar 
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF 1:11.111
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 1:11.682
Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK 1:12.283
Venla Engström07Turebergs FK 1:20.094
Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF 1:20.115
Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF 1:22.087
Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF 1:27.0615

Finalheat 226 mar 
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS 1:21.636
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS 1:23.158
Ulrika Lomakka07Hellas FK 1:23.549
Felicia Kihlberg07Huddinge AIS 1:25.3413
Maja Eriksson07IFK Tumba 1:28.0518
Hedvig Gunnerhed07Tullinge FF 1:43.2723
Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AISbröt-

Finalheat 326 mar 
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS 1:24.1310
Tilly Kihlman07Huddinge AIS 1:25.2812
Maija Gräns07Tullinge FF 1:27.2216
Lotta Lande07Huddinge AIS 1:27.4117
Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS 1:29.8419
Yasmin Williams07Huddinge AIS 1:37.3622

Finalheat 426 mar 
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS 1:25.2411
Niamh Hogan07Turebergs FK 1:25.9914
Elsa Unger07IF Linnéa 1:31.4720
Tilma Hartmann07Huddinge AIS 1:34.0221
Eva Reuterskiöld07IF Linnéaej start-
Tilde Jägborn07Huddinge AISej start-


F10 Höjd
26 mar 
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF120
Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK120
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS120
Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK116
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF112
Tilly Kihlman07Huddinge AIS112
Maja Eriksson07IFK Tumba107
Estelle Lifvrand07Tullinge FF107
Ulrika Lomakka07Hellas FK107
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK107
11 Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS102
12 Venla Engström07Turebergs FK102
13 Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS102
14 Beatrice Lindberg07Hellas FK102
15 Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF97
16 Eva Reuterskiöld07IF Linnéa97
16 Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS97
18 Emma Ivarsson07Huddinge AIS97
18 Alice Dahl07Tullinge FF97
20 Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS97
21 Beatrice Thernström07Huddinge AIS97
22 Lotta Lande07Huddinge AIS92
23 Yasmin Williams07Huddinge AIS92
24 Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF85
Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AISX

859297102107112116120123126129
N.Raitis--oooooxxx
E.Reuterskiöldoxooxxx
U.Lomakkaooooxxoxxx
M.Erikssonoxooxoxoxxx
A.Jergmar---oooooxxx
S.Moverareoooxxx
A.Dahlooxoxxx
E.Lifvrandooooxxoxxx
V.Cederooooxxx
B.Thernströmoxoxxoxxx
C.Cernjul--oooooxoxxx
F.Raitis--oooooxoxxx
V.Engströmooxooxxx
L.Landeooxxx
E.Ahlerupooxxoxxx
E.Ivarssonooxoxxx
F.Sörqvistxxx
B.Lindbergoooxxoxxx
M.Moverarexxoxxx
A.Gruvberger oooxoxxx
N.Travarxoooxxx
Y.Williamsoxoxxx
B.Pott-oooxxoxxx
M.Borgooooxooxxx
T.Kihlmanooooxoxoxxx


F10 Längdzon
25 mar 
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF4,14
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF4,07
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS3,99
Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK3,95
Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK3,94
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK3,87
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK3,86
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK3,84
Isabelle Romson07Danderyds SK3,81
10 Elsa Hilding07Tyresö FK3,59
11 Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF3,59
12 Tilma Hartmann07Huddinge AIS3,48
13 Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS3,41
14 Tuva Lundström07Huddinge AIS3,40
15 Anna Bergin07Hammarby IF3,40
16 Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF3,31
17 Alice Dahl07Tullinge FF3,29
18 Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS3,26
19 Venla Engström07Turebergs FK3,23
20 Timeja Mårdberg07IF Linnéa3,23
21 Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS3,21
22 Niamh Hogan07Turebergs FK3,20
23 Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS3,18
24 Stella G Englund07IF Linnéa3,10
25 Tilly Kihlman07Huddinge AIS3,10
26 Elvira Bouleau07Huddinge AIS3,06
27 Julia Åström07Huddinge AIS3,04
28 Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK3,04
29 Saga Spjuth Constantinou07Huddinge AIS3,02
30 Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS3,00
31 Estelle Lifvrand07Tullinge FF3,00
32 Freja Grenklo07Duvbo IK3,00
33 Beatrice Lindberg07Hellas FK2,95
34 Lotta Lande07Huddinge AIS2,94
35 Beatrice Thernström07Huddinge AIS2,92
36 Emma Ivarsson07Huddinge AIS2,86
37 Felicia Kihlberg07Huddinge AIS2,84
38 Vera Papantoni07Hellas FK2,82
39 Louise Avesand07Huddinge AIS2,82
40 Karin Westermark07IF Linnéa2,80
41 Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF2,76
42 Tilde Jägborn07Huddinge AIS2,75
43 Ofelia den Reijer07Duvbo IK2,71
44 Josefine AvesandHuddinge AIS2,66
45 Hedvig Gunnerhed07Tullinge FF2,44
46 Lina Wingren07Huddinge AIS2,11
47 Maja Wingren08Huddinge AIS1,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Bergin3,403,073,223,20
A.Gruvberger 2,943,063,263,20
T.Mårdberg3,093,233,093,15
F.Sörqvist2,853,182,812,90
O.den Reijer2,522,712,542,61
J.Avesand2,562,662,642,52
T.Jägborn2,692,752,452,66
E.Lifvrand3,002,842,922,86
N.Hogan3,073,203,063,08
A.Boric3,233,633,863,66
N.Raitis3,803,853,953,83
V.Papantoni2,742,522,822,66
I.Romson3,813,753,793,74
J.Åström3,043,023,022,98
L.Lande2,712,782,942,75
E.Ahlerup3,073,213,133,13
F.Kihlberg2,762,842,812,79
V.Engström3,233,223,213,11
S.Sjöstedt3,743,853,793,87
B.Pott2,723,443,843,75
B.Lindberg2,842,842,672,95
T.Hartmann2,073,482,962,68
L.Avesand2,822,692,542,48
H.Gunnerhed2,442,202,252,24
K.Westermark2,482,802,772,68
T.Kihlman3,103,072,913,02
S.G Englund3,103,063,093,09
E.Ivarsson2,862,792,812,84
M.Borg3,934,144,013,87
V.Ceder2,942,873,002,61
E.Bouleau2,992,993,063,03
E.Hilding3,393,303,593,28
M.Moverare3,313,153,193,15
B.Thernström2,742,752,922,83
S.Moverare3,303,082,313,59
E.Ingull2,813,042,732,90
A.JergmarX4,073,944,04
N.Travar3,473,993,573,63
T.Lundström3,003,183,403,28
C.Cernjul3,823,943,563,61
A.Moverare2,712,692,762,70
L.Wingren1,912,112,062,11
M.Wingren1,901,801,881,89
A.Dahl3,013,022,893,29
F.Grenklo2,792,812,743,00
S.Spjuth Constant3,022,992,842,65
F.Raitis3,023,383,413,29


F10 Kula2.0 kg
26 mar 
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF7,03
Maja Eriksson07IFK Tumba6,95
Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK6,32
Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK6,17
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK6,10
Elsa Hilding07Tyresö FK5,96
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF5,65
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS5,37
Emma Ivarsson07Huddinge AIS5,35
10 Alice Dahl07Tullinge FF5,12
11 Felicia Kihlberg07Huddinge AIS4,91
12 Louise Avesand07Huddinge AIS4,90
13 Maija Gräns07Tullinge FF4,83
14 Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS4,80
15 Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK4,76
16 Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF4,72
17 Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS4,67
18 Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF4,54
19 Ulrika Lomakka07Hellas FK4,53
20 Beatrice Lindberg07Hellas FK4,36
21 Tilly Kihlman07Huddinge AIS4,21
22 Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS4,18
23 Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF3,95
24 Hedvig Gunnerhed07Tullinge FF3,89
25 Yasmin Williams07Huddinge AIS3,78
26 Beatrice Thernström07Huddinge AIS3,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.DahlX3,855,124,88
C.Cernjul6,326,215,366,12
T.Kihlman3,403,493,144,21
M.Gräns4,834,47X4,62
M.Moverare4,544,443,90X
E.Ivarsson5,355,05X5,30
S.Moverare4,414,544,723,87
U.Lomakka3,154,533,004,49
A.Moverare3,953,703,583,90
L.Avesand4,574,904,474,56
M.Borg5,194,915,435,65
M.Eriksson5,43X6,086,95
Y.Williams3,642,993,463,78
E.Ingull4,224,714,764,42
F.Raitis4,594,754,434,80
H.Gunnerhed3,893,143,533,75
E.Ahlerup4,674,054,644,04
F.Kihlberg4,914,254,423,92
A.Gruvberger 5,37X4,465,27
B.Lindberg4,07X3,844,36
N.Raitis5,626,065,876,17
A.Boric5,716,106,01X
E.Hilding5,965,805,605,43
A.Jergmar5,936,987,036,77
V.Ceder3,944,184,13X
B.Thernström3,153,743,723,43


F9 60m
Försök heat 125 mar 
Emelie Näsholm08Huddinge AIS10.35q
Rut Björnäs08Hellas FK10.50q
Julia Wallin08Mälarhöjdens IK10.73q
Tove Bergquist08Trosa Vagnhärad SK11.21q
Molly Ashing08Mälarhöjdens IK11.41
Sofie Caldenius08Österhaninge IF11.41
Mira Cameron08Hässelby SK12.15
Helly Al Aishy08Huddinge AIS12.69

Försök heat 225 mar 
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF10.09q
Nadja Nori08Huddinge AIS10.54q
Meja Lansenius08Hanvikens SK10.81q
Hanna Borell08Boo IF10.84q
Sophie Wölger08Mälarhöjdens IK10.89q
Tyra Granqvist-Klippare08Hanvikens SK11.32
Agnes Ljungberg08Mälarhöjdens IK11.46
Elsa Grip Sommelius08Huddinge AIS11.49

Försök heat 325 mar 
Tyra Blomdahl08Huddinge AIS10.95q
Matilda Sundborg08Hanvikens SK11.00q
Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK11.00q
Linn Lager08Hellas FK11.30
Ebony Svenborn Robinson08Mälarhöjdens IK11.54
Mira Barkman08Huddinge AIS11.87
Dalia Basic08Mälarhöjdens IK12.69
Maja Wingren08Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 425 mar 
Siri Alpberg08Hellas FK10.62q
Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK10.71q
Stina Haner08Hellas FK10.89q
Beata Drazdil Wennerström08Boo IF11.21q
Agnes Berkö08Huddinge AIS11.43
Tova Ekenblom08Mälarhöjdens IK11.74
Molly Christoffersson08Mälarhöjdens IK11.94
Tessa Lilius08Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 525 mar 
Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK10.50q
My Hedman08Boo IF10.59q
Inez Odefjärd08Huddinge AIS11.18q
Josefin Pegert08Huddinge AIS12.14
Elvira Wahlund08Huddinge AIS12.42
Elsa Funseth08Vallentuna FK12.63
Natalie Strede08Sundbybergs IK12.64
Therese Viktorin08Mälarhöjdens IK12.81

Försök heat 625 mar 
Ester Wikfeldt08Mälarhöjdens IK10.47q
Ellen Gagnerud08Huddinge AIS10.75q
Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK11.04q
Amanda Mild08Mälarhöjdens IK11.21q
Meja Ashing08Mälarhöjdens IK11.36
Sara Holen08Mälarhöjdens IK11.37
Nova Sandblom08Mälarhöjdens IK11.79
Nelly Nordlinder08Hellas FK12.00

Försök heat 725 mar 
Viola Stålgren08Hellas FK11.15q
Iris Emanuelsson08Mälarhöjdens IK11.56

Finalheat 125 mar 
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF10.02
Emelie Näsholm08Huddinge AIS10.29
Ester Wikfeldt08Mälarhöjdens IK10.31
Rut Björnäs08Hellas FK10.36
Nadja Nori08Huddinge AIS10.51
Siri Alpberg08Hellas FK10.54
Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK10.61
My Hedman08Boo IF10.68

Finalheat 225 mar 
Ellen Gagnerud08Huddinge AIS10.56
Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK10.70
Sophie Wölger08Mälarhöjdens IK10.80
Julia Wallin08Mälarhöjdens IK10.94
Hanna Borell08Boo IF10.99
Tyra Blomdahl08Huddinge AIS11.06
Meja Lansenius08Hanvikens SK11.10
Stina Haner08Hellas FK11.19

Finalheat 325 mar 
Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK10.94
Viola Stålgren08Hellas FK10.98
Matilda Sundborg08Hanvikens SK11.02
Inez Odefjärd08Huddinge AIS11.16
Tove Bergquist08Trosa Vagnhärad SK11.16
Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK11.18
Amanda Mild08Mälarhöjdens IK11.23
Beata Drazdil Wennerström08Boo IF11.23


F9 400m
Finalheat 126 mar 
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS 1:21.021
Moa Eiving08Åkersberga SK 1:26.736
Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK 1:28.967
Ester Wikfeldt08Mälarhöjdens IK 1:30.448
Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK 1:38.6716
Alva Hasselkvist08Huddinge AIS 1:51.8525
Tuva-Li Pettersson08Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 226 mar 
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF 1:23.222
Emelie Näsholm08Huddinge AIS 1:25.505
Agnes Berkö08Huddinge AIS 1:34.2711
Marianne Fikre08IF Linden 1:35.7413
Elin Larsson08IF Linden 1:38.5315
Eva Reinstadler Ålund08IF Linden 1:38.7517
Josefin Pegert08Huddinge AIS 1:44.3121

Finalheat 326 mar 
Lorena Carlson08Hellas FK 1:24.573
Elsa Grip Sommelius08Huddinge AIS 1:33.3310
Miranda Granholm08IF Linden 1:36.9414
Clara Nordin08Vallentuna FK 1:39.2218
Noam Akiwumi08Mälarhöjdens IK 1:40.6519
Ebba Grufman08Mälarhöjdens IK 1:47.1822
Irma Wiklund08Vallentuna FK 1:51.4324

Finalheat 426 mar 
Nadja Nori08Huddinge AIS 1:24.724
Tessa Lilius08Huddinge AIS 1:30.879
Inez Odefjärd08Huddinge AIS 1:35.2512
Julia Schmitt08Huddinge AIS 1:41.2520
Ellinor Örsing08IF Linden 1:48.7723
Alba Tyden08Mälarhöjdens IKej start-


F9 Höjd
26 mar 
Thea Lind08Hanvikens SK117
Emelie Näsholm08Huddinge AIS114
Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK102
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF102
Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK102
Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK97
Ester Wikfeldt08Mälarhöjdens IK97
Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK97
Emma Johansson08Mälarhöjdens IK92
Nadja Nori08Huddinge AIS92
11 Josefin Pegert08Huddinge AIS92
11 Moa Eiving08Åkersberga SK92
11 Agnes Berkö08Huddinge AIS92
11 Noam Akiwumi08Mälarhöjdens IK92
15 Elin Larsson08IF Linden92
16 Irma Wiklund08Vallentuna FK87
17 Sofie Caldenius08Österhaninge IF87
18 Alba Tyden08Mälarhöjdens IK87
19 Clara Nordin08Vallentuna FK82
19 Tyra Blomdahl08Huddinge AIS82
19 Tessa Lilius08Huddinge AIS82
22 Linn Lager08Hellas FK82
Alva Hasselkvist08Huddinge AIS0
Ebba Grufman08Mälarhöjdens IK0

82879297102107111114117120
E.Grufmanxxx
N.Norioooxxx
T.Sparvooxoxoxoxxx
I.Boqvistooxoxoxxx
A.Berköxoooxxx
M.Eivingoxooxxx
I.Wiklundooxxx
O.Backlundoooxooxxx
J.Hagerforsoooxoxxoxxx
T.Liliusox-x
S.Caldeniusoxoxxx
L.Lagerxoxxx
A.Tydenxoxoxxx
E.Wikfeldtooxoxoxxx
O.Theofilaktouoooxxoxxx
J.Pegertxoooxxx
C.Nordinoxxx
E.Larssonoxoxoxxx
T.Blomdahloxxx
E.Johanssonoooxxx