Viking Linespelen 2016 - Resultatlista

Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Plats: Huddinge
Datum: 2016-08-10
Tävlingsledare: Per Öhrland

M 100m

Results
2016-08-10
Final 1 Vind: + 2.7 m/s Tot
1 Dag Dacke 65 IFK Märsta Friidrott 12.46 3
2 Benny Carlsson 59 Spårvägens FK 13.17 7
3 Anders Toll 61 Uppsala LK 13.39 8
4 Mats Röhr 60 Ystads IF 13.49 9
Final 2 Vind: - 0.2 m/s Tot
1 Kristian Efremov 90 Hammarby IF 11.68 1
2 David Adrian 99 Huddinge AIS 12.43 2
3 Anton Johansson 93 Huddinge AIS 12.60 4
4 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Spårvägens FK 12.61 5
5 Magnus Lindblom 77 Turebergs FK 12.89 6
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:33

M 200m

Results
2016-08-10
Final 1 Vind: + 2.2 m/s Tot
1 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 22.14 1
2 Kristian Efremov 90 Hammarby IF 22.99 2
3 Love Nielsen 98 Hässelby SK 23.35 3
4 Dag Dacke 65 IFK Märsta Friidrott 25.52 5
Final 2 Vind: + 2.4 m/s Tot
1 Nicholas Jansson 93 Huddinge AIS 24.51 4
2 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Spårvägens FK 25.94 6
3 Magnus Lindblom 77 Turebergs FK 26.25 7
4 Anders Toll 61 Uppsala LK 27.19 8
5 Mats Röhr 60 Ystads IF 28.36 9
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

M 800m

Results
2016-08-10
Finalheat 1 Tot
1 Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK 1:50.99 1 54.04
2 Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 1:53.94 2 54.54
3 Gustav Bivstedt 96 Hässelby SK 1:55.97 3 54.37
4 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 1:56.41 4 55.51
5 Johan Hydén 89 Huddinge AIS 1:59.25 5 58.45
6 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK 2:00.19 7 57.54
7 Abdullahi Adan 98 Hammarby IF 2:00.30 8 57.35
8 Lars Södergård 83 Spårvägens FK 2:04.16 9 60.66
- Edom Abreham 95 Hässelby SK DNF - 53.88
- Dennis Wikström-Roos 93 Turebergs FK DNS -
- Emil Mårtensson 92 Hässelby SK DNS -
Finalheat 2 Tot
1 Alex Pirholizadeh 94 Eskilstuna FI 1:59.38 6 59.35
2 Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 Hammarby IF 2:04.61 10 59.82
3 Martin Jacobsson 97 Hammarby IF 2:07.32 11 62.37
4 Daniel Tegbrant 00 Huddinge AIS 2:08.70 12 62.65
5 Simon Wahlström 95 Nord-Upplands AIF-79 2:10.83 13 PB 63.69
6 Markus Asplund 00 Huddinge AIS 2:12.69 14 63.23
7 Noël Edling Rahmat 80 Hellas FK 2:14.61 15 62.40
8 Abdelrahman Said 96 Ärla IF 2:15.02 16 63.67
9 Christoffer Hiding 85 Fredrikshovs FIF 2:16.50 17 65.66
10 André Malm 78 Runday IF 2:25.06 18 70.20
Updated: 2016-08-24 21:10

M 3000m

Results
2016-08-10
Finalheat 1 Tot
1 Otto Kingstedt 94 Huddinge AIS 8:37.01 1
2 Bienvenue Musore 90 Hammarby IF 8:45.58 2
3 Nils Spetz 91 Spårvägens FK 8:48.43 3
4 Oscar Majling 86 Hässelby SK 8:49.84 4
5 Andreas Janssson 96 Hässelby SK 8:51.06 5
6 Hugo Lindell 95 Rånäs 4H 9:02.45 6
7 Thomas Chaillou 85 Fredrikshovs FIF 9:04.40 7
8 Linus Johansson 91 IF Mantra Sport 9:20.11 8
9 Elias Dahl 76 Hammarby IF 9:27.19 9
10 Fredrik Westerdahl 79 Fredrikshovs FIF 9:29.64 10
11 Mikael Nilsson 89 Huddinge AIS 9:31.87 11
12 Daniel Alemu 97 Spårvägens FK 9:33.65 13
13 Andreas Åkesson 87 Saltsjöbadens IF 9:35.47 14
14 Fredrik Bernsmed 89 IF Linnéa 9:35.96 15
15 Staffan Westerdahl 70 Fredrikshovs FIF 9:42.34 16
16 Marcus Häggh 98 Huddinge AIS 9:45.43 17
- Johan Hydén 89 Huddinge AIS DNF -
Finalheat 2 Tot
1 Fredrik Holmberg 86 Fredrikshovs FIF 9:54.39 18
2 Jimmie Espling 75 FK Studenterna 9:58.45 19
3 Mikael Tisjö 81 Bålsta IK 10:02.58 20
4 Martin Jansson 91 Söderhamns IF 10:05.90 21
5 Ulf Eriksson 74 Huddinge AIS 10:11.73 22
6 Mika Repo 78 Huddinge AIS 10:17.01 23
7 Magnus Burling 71 Fredrikshovs FIF 10:20.46 24
8 Sven Peterson 82 Huddinge AIS 10:46.21 27
9 Reinaldo Burgos Avila 66 Huddinge AIS 11:06.82 28
10 Christer Hansson 68 Huddinge AIS 11:14.09 29
11 Fredrik Rosenqvist 83 Huddinge AIS 11:27.22 31
12 Magnus Larsson 66 Huddinge AIS 12:02.73 35
- Tomas Persson 80 Huddinge AIS DNS -
Finalheat 3 Tot
1 Martin Gidewall 76 IFK Tumba Friidrott 9:32.00 12
2 Andreas Liljeqvist 79 Nord-Upplands AIF-79 10:32.36 25
3 Anders Nyström 76 Runday IF 10:37.48 26
4 Johan Wrede 75 Huddinge AIS 11:24.60 30
5 Johannes Öjhagen 88 Huddinge AIS 11:37.95 32
6 Birger Lycken 69 Huddinge AIS 11:39.27 33
7 Pierre Höglund 69 Huddinge AIS 11:50.41 34
8 Pär Holmgren 64 Huddinge AIS 12:06.44 36
9 Bengt Lindgren 47 Vallentuna FK 13:30.16 37
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

M hinder 1500m

Results
2016-08-10
Finalheat Tot
1 Emil Blomberg 92 Hässelby SK 4:09.12 1
- Daniel Gleimar 92 Spårvägens FK DNF -
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

M höjd

Results
2016-08-10
Tot
1 Madeleine Serenhov 91 IFK Lidingö 166 1 Vinnare K höjd
1 Andreas Henriksson 90 Hässelby SK 188 1
2 Mats Kollbrink 70 Hässelby SK 163 2
155 160 163 166 169 172 175 178 181 184 188 191
M. Serenhov xo xxo xxo xxx
A. Henriksson o o xo xxx
M. Kollbrink o o xo xxx
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

M stav

Results
2016-08-10
Tot
1 Sergej Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK 360 1
2 Panagiotis Avramidis 65 Hanvikens SK 320 2
3 Robert Eliasson 59 IFK Märsta 290 3
- Hans Lagerqvist 40 Duvbo IK -
250 270 290 300 310 320 330 340 360 370
R. Eliasson xo o - xxx
P. Avramidis o o o o - xxx
H. Lagerqvist xxx
S. Nikolajev xo xxx
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

M längd

Results
2016-08-10
Tot
1 Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström 99 Hellas FK 6.59 1
2 Alexander Strid 98 Hässelby SK 6.58 2 PB
3 Patrik Holmberg 90 Huddinge AIS 6.56 3
4 Judel Kibondo 86 Spårvägens FK 6.29 4
5 Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98 Hässelby SK 6.12 5
6 David Adrian 99 Huddinge AIS 5.68 6
7 Anton Johansson 93 Huddinge AIS 5.17 7
A. Strid
6.37
0
6.58
+2,9
6.39
+0,3
6.53
+1,2
6.37
+1,1
6.49
+1,1
J. Kibondo
x
+1,0
x
+1,6
6.29
+3,4
x
+2,3
4.51
+0,5
6.29
+0,5
P. Holmberg
x
+0,1
x
+2,1
6.56
+1,6
x
+1,8
6.50
+1,6
6.42
+1,6
D. Adrian
5.56
0
x
+2,2
5.68
+2,8
5.53
+1,6
5.37
+0,9
5.46
+0,9
6.42
+0,5
6.52
+1,1
6.42
+1,9
6.51
+0,8
5.23
+1,9
6.59
+1,9
A. Johansson
5.17
+0,4
x
+2,2
3.54
-0,8
-
-
-
W. Eidenstedt
6.12
+1,7
5.66
+0,8
-
-
-
-
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

M kula

Results
2016-08-10
Tot
1 Alexander Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 14.91 1
2 Jeffrey Ige 83 Huddinge AIS 14.28 2
3 Mats Kollbrink 70 Hässelby SK 9.07 3
4 Edom Abreham 95 Hässelby SK 8.75 4
- Bengt Petersson 61 Huddinge AIS -
M. Kollbrink
9.01
x
9.07
x
x
x
E. Abreham
8.75
8.39
8.64
8.65
8.54
8.72
A. Persson
14.67
14.82
x
14.91
x
x
B. Petersson
x
x
x
x
x
x
J. Ige
x
13.81
13.85
x
13.92
14.28
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

M diskus

Results
2016-08-10
Tot
1 Jussi Kiviniemi 93 Södertälje IF 49.33 1
2 Gabriel Heen 95 Hässelby SK 41.55 2
3 Ramon Gabrail 95 Södertälje IF 38.79 3
4 Erik Holmgren 00 Boo IF 36.62 4
G. Heen
39.21
x
x
x
37.74
41.55
R. Gabrail
x
x
38.04
x
38.79
x
E. Holmgren
x
x
36.62
x
35.00
x
J. Kiviniemi
x
x
x
49.33
x
x
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

P17 slägga

Results
2016-08-10
Tot
1 Ragnar Carlsson 00 Falu IK 72.24 1
2 Ivar Moisander 00 Huddinge AIS 52.84 2
R. Carlsson
x
71.37
72.24
71.06
71.58
71.72
I. Moisander
51.09
x
52.84
50.37
x
x
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

P15 slägga

Results
2016-08-10
Tot
1 Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö 47.67 1
2 Gustav Andersson 02 IFK Lidingö 38.31 2
G. Andersson
38.31
x
31.81
34.35
36.91
38.28
R. Isaksson
47.67
46.21
45.56
45.74
45.82
x
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

K 100m

Results
2016-08-10
Final 1 Vind: + 2.6 m/s Tot
1 Hanna Adriansson Nordberg 92 IFK Lidingö 11.82 1
2 Rebecca Larsson 94 Hässelby SK 12.34 3
3 Aina Griksaite 94 Spårvägens FK 12.52 4
4 Lena Axelson 72 Bromma IF 13.08 6
5 Olivia Axelsson 94 Täby IS 13.22 8
6 Annelie Bergsjö 69 Vallentuna FK 13.25 9
7 Mikaela Kellner 77 Spårvägens FK 13.58 11
Final 2 Vind: + 1.3 m/s Tot
1 Madeleine Eriksson 93 IFK Lidingö 12.17 2
2 Jenny Adolfsson 82 Spårvägens FK 12.98 5
3 Sarah  Karlsson 01 Huddinge AIS 13.11 7
4 Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 13.32 10
5 Karoline Jensen 01 Nyköping Friidrott 14.45 12
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

K 200m

Results
2016-08-10
Final Vind: + 0.2 m/s Tot
1 Hanna Adriansson Nordberg 92 IFK Lidingö 24.64 1
2 Rebecca Larsson 94 Hässelby SK 25.97 2
3 Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 26.95 3
4 Bilge Kaya 01 Hellas FK 27.13 4
5 Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 27.53 5
6 Mikaela Kellner 77 Spårvägens FK 28.14 6
7 Elisabeth Getahun 01 Hellas FK 28.88 7
8 Karoline Jensen 01 Nyköping Friidrott 29.16 8
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

K 800m

Results
2016-08-10
Finalheat Tot
1 Elina Johansson 89 Spårvägens FK 2:11.88 1
2 Filippa Ramberg 97 Hammarby IF 2:27.65 2
3 Frida Skarin 80 Hässelby SK 2:29.86 3
4 Caroline Lundqvist 79 Terrible Tuesdays 2:35.67 4
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

K 3000m

Results
2016-08-10
Finalheat Tot
1 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Spårvägens FK 9:38.85 1
2 Lisa Öhberg 88 Hälle IF 9:41.07 2
3 Sanna Mustonen 91 Hässelby SK 9:54.23 3
4 Hanna Bartholomew 83 Hässelby SK 9:59.43 4
5 Anna Ställberg 82 IFK Tumba 10:14.81 5 PB
6 Dace Landström 83 Vallentuna FK 10:33.08 6
7 Paola Masdeu Vaerlien 77 Huddinge AIS 11:47.53 7
8 Lina Anderssson 93 Huddinge AIS 11:55.94 8
- Frida Aspnäs 00 Spårvägens FK DNF -
- Cecilia Norrbom 00 Spårvägens FK DNF -
Updated: 2016-08-24 21:18
MELLANTIDER
1000m: C Norrbom 3:10.8m
1500m: C Norrbom 4:48.1m, L Öhberg 4:48.4m, S Mustonen 4:54.9m, H Bartholomew 4:56.9m, A Ställberg 5:06.1m, D Landström 5:13.3m
2000m: L Öhberg 6:27.4m, C Norrbom 6:27.7m

/alj

K längd

Results
2016-08-10
Tot
1 Bilge Kaya 01 Hellas FK 5.09 1
2 Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 5.01 2
3 Annelie Bergsjö 69 Vallentuna FK 4.93 3
4 Hanna Johnsson 96 IFK Lidingö 4.92 4
5 Elisabeth Getahun 01 Hellas FK 4.84 5
6 Emma Ericsson 93 Huddinge AIS 4.52 6
E. Ericsson
4.44
0
4.52
+1,4
x
0
4.40
+1,3
x
+2,7
4.30
+1,9
E. Getahun
x
+2,1
4.84
+1,6
4.66
+0,3
4.80
+1,2
3.97
+2,8
x
+0,6
F. Lindberg
x
+2,6
5.01
0
4.99
+2,0
5.00
+1,8
4.67
+0,2
4.85
+0,4
A. Bergsjö
4.57
+1,6
x
0
x
+3,6
4.72
+1,8
x
+1,7
4.93
+3,9
H. Johnsson
x
-0,2
4.74
+1,1
x
+1,3
4.73
+1,5
4.92
+1,2
4.90
+1,1
B. Kaya
4.57
+0,3
5.09
+0,3
5.09
+1,7
4.67
+1,8
4.48
+1,7
4.35
+0,1
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

K kula

Results
2016-08-10
Tot
1 Frida Åkerström 90 Huddinge AIS 14.87 1
F. Åkerström
x
14.87
x
x
x
x
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

K diskus

Results
2016-08-10
Tot
1 Heidi Schmidt 93 Spårvägens FK 48.16 1
2 Emma Swärd 89 Södertälje IF 41.11 2
E. Swärd
x
x
38.33
41.11
x
x
H. Schmidt
44.56
48.16
45.81
x
46.77
47.71
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

K slägga

Results
2016-08-10
Tot
1 Madelen Fahlstedt 83 IFK Lidingö 48.99 1
2 Rebecka Hallerth 96 Hellas FK 46.26 2
M. Fahlstedt
48.99
47.63
48.43
48.65
x
47.38
R. Hallerth
x
46.26
x
x
x
x
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

F19 slägga

Results
2016-08-10
Tot
1 Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS 43.83 1
E. Karlsson
42.20
43.83
x
41.37
x
38.27
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28

F17 slägga

Results
Updated: 2016-08-18 14:28