RESULTAT mellan 19 mar och 20 mar
Sista chansen 2016-03-19/20
Storängshallen
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 2016-03-25 10:20
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
P14 60m
Försök heat 119 mar 
Sebastian Sandblom02Huddinge AIS 8.72q
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK 8.81q
Alexander Linde02Hässelby SK 8.95q
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK 9.23

Försök heat 219 mar 
Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK 8.04q
Josh Routh02Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.64q
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS 8.94q
Viktor Möller02Hässelby SK 8.98q
Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK 9.07q

Final19 mar 
Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK 8.04
Josh Routh02Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.71
Sebastian Sandblom02Huddinge AIS 8.75
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK 8.83
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS 8.91
Alexander Linde02Hässelby SK 8.94
Viktor Möller02Hässelby SKej start
Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SKej start


P14 800m
Final20 mar 
Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö 2:21.63
Erik Danielsson02Hammarby IF 2:22.50
Tor Ekström02Bromma IF 2:22.83
Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK 2:30.39
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 2:33.19
Sebastian Sandblom02Huddinge AIS 2:46.02


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final19 mar 
Jesper Åström02Bromma IF 9.76
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK10.42
Tor Ekström02Bromma IF11.09
Sebastian Sandblom02Huddinge AIS11.32
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK12.30


P14 Höjd
20 mar 
Jesper Åström02Bromma IF148
John Strandberg02Bromma IF144
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott140
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS135
Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK130

120125130135140144148153
J.Åström---oooxxoxxx
P.Hedman-oxooxxx
J.Strandberg--ooooxxx
E.Pettersson-ooooxxx
M.Tingbergoxoxxoxxx


P14 Stav
19 mar 
 Grenen utgick Ingen avprickadHuddinge AISX

G.Ingen avprickad


P14 Tresteg
20 mar 
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS11,42
Jesper Åström02Bromma IF10,73
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS10,35
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK9,98
Tor Ekström02Bromma IF9,31
Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK9,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Tingberg8,558,228,999,18
T.Rydberg9,579,63X9,98
J.Åström10,2910,73X10,04
P.HedmanX9,739,5110,35
T.Ekström9,31X9,219,18
O.Papinski11,4211,3911,24X


P14 Kula4.0 kg
20 mar 
Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK9,02
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK8,83
Esrom Abreham02Hässelby SK8,79
Sebastian Sandblom02Huddinge AIS8,68
William Rune02Bromma IF8,11
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott7,22
Felix Rodriguez02Huddinge AIS6,92

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Sandblom8,078,598,548,68
O.Gao9,028,827,127,71
F.Rodriguez6,926,27XX
E.Pettersson7,037,226,567,12
E.Abreham8,468,797,917,88
K.Ludvik8,278,83XX
W.Rune7,778,117,667,70


P13 60m
Försök heat 120 mar 
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK 8.16q
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 8.18q
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF 8.87q
Gustav Nordenskiöld03Hellas FK 8.88q
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS 9.06
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 9.16
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF 9.21
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS 9.22

Försök heat 220 mar 
Edvin Livak03Bromma IF 8.20q
Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK 8.37q
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK 8.94q
Max Hallof03Hellas FK 8.99q
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 9.03
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS 9.09
Hugo Wennberg03Boo IF 9.44
Patrik Lande03Huddinge AIS10.25

Final20 mar 
Edvin Livak03Bromma IF 8.09
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK 8.13
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 8.17
Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK 8.30
Max Hallof03Hellas FK 8.83
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF 8.86
Gustav Nordenskiöld03Hellas FK 9.02
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK 9.37


P13 800m
Final19 mar 
Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF2:34.55
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS2:37.23
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS2:42.13
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FKej start


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final19 mar 
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK10.05
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta10.50
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF11.01
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS11.11
Max Hallof03Hellas FK11.49
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS11.75
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS12.14
Patrik Lande03Huddinge AIS13.22


P13 Höjd
20 mar 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS162
Albin Eriksson03Tyresö FK151
Edvin Livak03Bromma IF148
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK144
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF140
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS130
Patrik Lande03Huddinge AIS125
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS125
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS125
10 Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS125

115120125130135140144148151154162165
J.Hellbratt oooxxx
D.Thido-o-xxoxxoxxx
C.Elliotooxoxxx
A.Sällooooxxx
E.Livakooooooxxx
E.Lindooooooxxoxxx
J.Sundgrenoxooxxx
F.Nybergoooooxoxxx
A.Erikssonoooxoxxx
P.Landeoooxxx


P13 Stav
19 mar 
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta280
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF214
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS214
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS214
Hugo Ahlenius03Hässelby SK204
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK204
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS204
Albin Eriksson03Tyresö FK194
Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK194
10 Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS174

144154164174184194204214224244254272280288
M.Fuchs Edberg-oooooxxooxxx
A.Säll--xoooooxoxxx
J.Geiryd--ooooxxoxxx
E.Lindoooxoooxoxxx
J.Sundgrenoooxoxxx
H.Ahleniusooooooxoxxx
A.Eriksson-xooxoooxxx
E.Duvert----o--ooxoxoooxxx
C.Elliot-xooooooxoxxx
H.Liljegren-ooooxoxxx


P13 Längdzon
20 mar 
Edvin Livak03Bromma IF5,05
Max Hallof03Hellas FK4,61
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS4,59
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS4,29
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF4,24
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS4,14
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS4,08
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK3,86
Patrik Lande03Huddinge AIS3,74
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Geiryd4,204,294,11X
E.Sörqvist4,144,084,10X
P.Lande3,703,593,733,74
E.Eriksson3,793,863,863,65
A.Säll4,083,793,90X
E.Livak4,884,904,905,05
J.Hellbratt 4,474,534,564,59
F.NybergX---
M.Hallof4,564,61XX
M.Fuchs Edberg4,014,244,104,07


P13 Trestegzon
19 mar 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS10,85
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK10,34
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK10,04
Hugo Ahlenius03Hässelby SK9,44
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK9,36
Albin Eriksson03Tyresö FK8,98
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS8,92
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS8,76
Patrik Lande03Huddinge AIS8,34
10 Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS6,93

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Wall10,049,539,779,57
P.Lande6,39X8,038,34
J.Geiryd8,878,927,436,87
A.Eriksson7,338,648,728,98
A.SällX8,538,768,24
D.Thid10,8510,81-9,54
E.Lind9,48XX10,34
J.Hellbratt X6,93--
H.Ahlenius9,429,359,449,20
L.Jonsson9,189,139,169,36


P13 Kula3.0 kg
20 mar 
Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK14,30
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK12,33
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK12,14
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS9,79
Alexsander Lindroth03Tullinge-Tumba FF8,50
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS7,77
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK7,44
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF7,40
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS7,22
10 Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK6,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Säll7,777,477,227,06
F.Frunck6,967,337,277,44
V.Wall11,2310,2110,4112,14
A.Lindroth8,248,507,897,28
E.Eriksson6,60X6,746,35
J.Sundgren7,076,357,226,25
E.Lind12,3311,1010,2412,24
J.Ahlin12,8214,1714,30X
F.Nyberg7,207,407,227,37
C.Elliot8,509,339,229,79


P12 60m
Försök heat 120 mar 
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 9.44
Vincent Siwek04IFK Gnesta 9.68
Hampus Bley04Värmdö IF 9.88
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS 9.99
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS10.26
Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS10.29
Lukas Rudheim Nordh04Huddinge AIS10.58
Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK11.47

Försök heat 220 mar 
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 8.70q
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 8.88q
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 8.92q
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS 9.06q
Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS 9.21q
Elvin Öhrström04IF Linnéa 9.55
Faisal Khan04Huddinge AIS11.07

Försök heat 320 mar 
Filip Engström04Hammarby IF 8.93q
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Danderyds SK 9.16q
Liam Rönnelöw04Österhaninge IF 9.31q
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS 9.31
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS 9.51
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS 9.55
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK10.15

Final20 mar 
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 8.69
Filip Engström04Hammarby IF 8.99
Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS 9.14
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS 9.16
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Danderyds SK 9.33
Liam Rönnelöw04Österhaninge IF 9.43
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SKej start
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SKej start


P12 600m
Final20 mar 
Filip Engström04Hammarby IF 1:49.33
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Danderyds SK 1:50.12
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS 1:53.06
Liam Rönnelöw04Österhaninge IF 2:03.09
Elvin Öhrström04IF Linnéa 2:07.68
Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS 2:15.38
Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK 2:20.58
Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AISej start
Elias Boman04Hässelby SKej start
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SKej start
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AISej start


P12 Höjd
19 mar 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK146
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK143
Liam Rönnelöw04Österhaninge IF137
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS134
Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS131
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS124
Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS124
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS120
Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS120
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS120
11 Vincent Siwek04IFK Gnesta120
12 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK116
13 Anton Birkoff04Huddinge AIS112
14 Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS112
15 Faisal Khan04Huddinge AIS107
16 Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS102
16 Calle Blommé04Huddinge AIS102
18 Jonathan Bergenroth04Huddinge AIS102

82879297102107112116120124128131134137140143146149
A.Ludwigs----------o-oxoooxxx
F.Khan----oxoxxx
V.Siwek------ooxxoxxx
A.Sandberg----oxxx
D.Varonen-----ooxooxoxxx
J.Vestman-----oxoxooxxx
F.Johansson----ooooxxoxoxoxxoxxx
J.Borrman----oxooxxx
C.Blommé----oxxx
L.Rönnelöw-------oxooooxxoxxoxxx
J.Bergenrothooooxoxxx
O.Niklasson----------o-oooxxoxxoxxx
E.Boman----oooxoxxx
M.Rodriguez-----oxoxoxoxxx
D.Höglund-----ooooo---
A.Birkoffoooooooxxx
L.Granberg-----ooooxoooxxoxxx
E.Mathier-----xooxoxoxxx

19 mar 



P12 Längdzon
19 mar 
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK4,48
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK4,23
Liam Rönnelöw04Österhaninge IF4,20
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS4,20
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS4,11
Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS4,04
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS4,01
Adrian Diskay04Boo IF3,97
Elvin Öhrström04IF Linnéa3,97
10 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK3,94
11 Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS3,89
12 Vincent Siwek04IFK Gnesta3,85
13 Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF3,74
14 Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS3,70
15 Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS3,60
16 Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS3,59
17 Calle Blommé04Huddinge AIS3,53
18 Anton Birkoff04Huddinge AIS3,42
19 Elvis Olsén04Hässelby SK3,32
20 Teo Larssen04Huddinge AIS3,20
21 Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK3,11
22 Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS3,04
23 Rune Lindqvist04Boo IF3,02
24 Jonathan Bergenroth04Huddinge AIS2,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Kuru3,683,743,623,64
E.Mathier4,034,074,114,09
J.Bergenroth2,802,802,652,68
A.Månsson3,103,112,973,05
F.Johansson4,003,983,764,04
C.Blommé3,333,433,373,53
A.Diskay3,973,943,753,89
A.Sandberg3,042,712,882,80
A.Birkoff3,173,123,103,42
L.Granberg3,693,683,693,70
E.Boman3,683,94X2,82
J.Borrman3,603,503,503,51
M.Rodriguez3,833,893,883,86
R.Lindqvist2,792,723,022,89
L.Rönnelöw4,054,164,204,16
V.Siwek2,643,85X3,71
L.Jonsson4,174,233,873,99
A.Ludwigs4,304,314,484,45
D.Varonen3,422,942,683,59
E.Olsén3,323,173,323,11
T.Larssen2,853,203,093,20
D.Höglund4,164,004,034,20
J.Vestman3,954,014,014,00
E.Öhrström3,933,803,813,97

19 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P12 Kula3.0 kg
19 mar 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK8,92
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Danderyds SK8,32
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK7,89
Liam Rönnelöw04Österhaninge IF7,64
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS7,40
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK7,24
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK6,84
Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS6,31
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS6,11
10 Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF5,88
11 Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS5,85
12 Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS5,80
13 Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS5,78
14 Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS5,56
15 Calle Blommé04Huddinge AIS5,52
16 Rune Lindqvist04Boo IF5,50
17 Vincent Siwek04IFK Gnesta5,34
18 Anton Birkoff04Huddinge AIS4,93
19 Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK4,92
20 Teo Larssen04Huddinge AIS4,13
21 Jonathan Bergenroth04Huddinge AIS4,08
22 Faisal Khan04Huddinge AIS3,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Blommé5,375,435,355,52
V.Siwek5,344,595,315,08
E.Boman7,107,246,496,33
F.Khan3,51X3,47X
D.Höglund6,717,237,267,40
A.Ludwigs6,406,84X6,71
E.MathierX5,535,785,42
J.Vestman4,685,365,425,80
F.Johansson5,826,316,146,03
L.Rönnelöw7,437,646,947,62
A.Davidsson Eriks8,328,098,177,97
A.Birkoff4,764,604,874,93
D.Varonen5,575,805,485,85
K.Kuru5,885,79X5,56
J.Bergenroth3,55X4,084,06
R.Lindqvist5,145,505,104,64
T.Larssen4,13XXX
J.Borrman5,56X5,405,42
A.Sandberg6,095,88X6,11
L.JonssonX7,897,84X
O.Niklasson7,918,578,92X
A.Månsson4,334,924,644,80


P11 60m
Försök heat 120 mar 
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK 9.25q
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 9.38q
Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK 9.68q
Einar Styrman05Hässelby SK10.20
Noel Ihlis05Värmdö IF10.35
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS11.15

Försök heat 220 mar 
Christian Varonen05Huddinge AIS 9.38q
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS 9.41q
Kevin Rönnelöw05Österhaninge IF 9.45q
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö 9.53q
Eric Lifrand05Tullinge-Tumba FF10.20q
Herman Tingsberg05Hässelby SK11.09
Axel Dahlroth05Huddinge AIS11.09

Försök heat 320 mar 
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 9.42q
Adrian Siwek05IFK Gnesta 9.60q
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS 9.67q
Nils Nilsson05Hellas FK 9.88q
Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS11.10
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 420 mar 
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö 9.14q
Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF 9.33q
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 9.64q
Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge-Tumba FF10.18q
Andreas Fuchs Edberg05Bromma IF10.72
Emil Hestner05Huddinge AISej start

Finalheat 120 mar 
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö 9.03
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 9.08
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK 9.09
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 9.39
Christian Varonen05Huddinge AIS 9.39
Kevin Rönnelöw05Österhaninge IF 9.45
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS 9.52
Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF 9.59

Finalheat 220 mar 
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 9.45
Adrian Siwek05IFK Gnesta 9.50
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö 9.62
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS 9.66
Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK 9.68
Nils Nilsson05Hellas FK10.08
Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge-Tumba FF10.22
Eric Lifrand05Tullinge-Tumba FF10.26


P11 600m
Final19 mar 
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö1:56.05
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS1:57.84
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö2:05.01
Milian Hentschke05Tullinge-Tumba FF2:08.08
Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK2:09.54
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS2:09.95
Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge-Tumba FF2:10.64
Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS2:18.29
Simon Sennerö05IFK Tumba2:20.05
Lukas Ängelid05Turebergs FKej start
Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AISej start
Andreas Fuchs Edberg05Bromma IFej start


P11 Höjd
19 mar 
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK134
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö131
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS128
Kevin Rönnelöw05Österhaninge IF124
Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF124
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS120
Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa120
Adrian Siwek05IFK Gnesta120
Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK120
10 Melvin Sundman05Tullinge-Tumba FF120
11 David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS116
12 Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS116
13 Christian Varonen05Huddinge AIS112
14 Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF107
15 Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS107
15 Lukas Ängelid05Turebergs FK107
17 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS102
18 Simon Sennerö05IFK Tumba102
19 Axel Dahlroth05Huddinge AIS99
19 Andreas Fuchs Edberg05Bromma IF99
21 Herman Tingsberg05Hässelby SK96

9699102107112116120124128131134137140143146149
A.Dahlrothoxxx
K.Rönnelöwooooooxoxxx
A.Hellstrand Helloooxxooooxxx
T.Forsbergoxxoxxx
M.Sundmanoooxxoxxoxxx
L.Ängelidoxxoxxx
A.Nordenskiöldoooxoxoxxx
L.Sandbergoooooxxoxxoxxx
Z.Enbergooooooxoxxx
N.Jakshöjoooooooxoxxx
H.Tingsbergxoxxx
S.Senneröxxoxxoxxoxxx
J.Lindbergooxoooxxx
D.Lundqvistooxxooxxx
F.Elliotooxxx
A.Arrelövoox--
O.Heatonooxoxxoxxx
A.Fuchs Edbergoxxx
A.Heatonoooooxxx
A.Siwekoooxooxxx
C.Varonenooxoxxx

19 mar 

9699102107112116120124128131134137


P11 Längdzon
20 mar 
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK4,28
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö4,17
Adrian Siwek05IFK Gnesta4,12
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS4,09
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS4,08
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS3,97
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö3,96
Christian Varonen05Huddinge AIS3,89
Kevin Rönnelöw05Österhaninge IF3,79
10 Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS3,76
11 Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö3,74
12 Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa3,60
13 David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS3,56
14 Melvin Sundman05Tullinge-Tumba FF3,52
15 Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK3,47
16 Noel Ihlis05Värmdö IF3,42
17 Einar Styrman05Hässelby SK3,40
18 Nils Nilsson05Hellas FK3,39
19 Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge-Tumba FF3,37
20 Eric Lifrand05Tullinge-Tumba FF3,34
21 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS3,29
22 Axel Dahlroth05Huddinge AIS3,03
23 Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS3,00
24 Herman Tingsberg05Hässelby SK2,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Söderqvist3,31X2,923,37
E.Lifrand3,343,223,133,10
L.Sandberg3,373,503,763,60
N.Jakshöj4,124,084,184,28
F.Elliot3,113,103,293,18
J.Lindberg3,603,533,583,56
C.Varonen3,733,893,73X
N.ÖstlundX3,963,903,92
A.Hellstrand Hell4,124,174,124,03
K.Rönnelöw3,793,673,723,52
E.Styrman3,333,323,143,40
L.Barenstedt3,65X3,673,74
H.Tingsberg2,59X2,032,63
T.Jonsson2,913,002,84X
N.Nilsson3,173,393,123,22
A.Siwek4,083,934,124,12
T.Forsberg3,873,803,833,97
O.Skymne3,313,472,703,00
O.Heaton4,093,453,974,06
N.Ihlis3,312,583,423,35
L.Jordal4,084,064,04X
A.Dahlroth2,923,032,822,25
D.Lundqvist3,463,503,563,46
M.SundmanX3,51X3,52


P11 Kula2.0 kg
19 mar 
Joel Enander05Täby IS8,85
Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK8,54
Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF8,18
Adrian Siwek05IFK Gnesta7,82
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK7,63
Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK7,42
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS7,39
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK7,37
Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF7,34
10 Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge-Tumba FF7,29
11 Christian Varonen05Huddinge AIS6,83
12 Axel Dahlroth05Huddinge AIS6,79
13 Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS6,60
14 Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS6,42
15 Andreas Fuchs Edberg05Bromma IF6,42
16 Simon Sennerö05IFK Tumba6,42
17 Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK6,32
18 Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö6,09
19 Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS6,07
20 David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS6,05
21 Kevin Rönnelöw05Österhaninge IF6,02
22 Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS6,00
23 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS5,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Forsberg5,616,075,925,46
E.Nordgren6,326,667,347,23
N.Jakshöj6,857,20X7,37
T.Jonsson5,916,005,575,97
Z.Enberg7,28X8,187,66
L.Sandberg5,706,606,446,48
V.Lind6,31XX6,32
A.Söderqvist6,156,946,807,29
A.Fuchs Edberg6,07X5,786,42
L.Törnström7,636,077,607,37
L.Barenstedt5,846,095,955,32
A.Siwek7,56X7,437,82
A.Heaton5,734,80X5,58
A.Dahlroth6,286,796,586,13
L.Jordal5,916,827,397,38
J.Enander8,478,858,158,64
S.SenneröXX6,42X
A.Nordenskiöld7,64X8,078,54
D.Lundqvist5,596,056,056,05
C.Varonen6,126,806,835,86
K.Rönnelöw5,775,656,025,67
O.Skymne6,657,426,547,30
O.Heaton6,316,306,426,26

19 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P10 60m
Försök heat 119 mar 
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK 9.54q
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS 9.55q
Henrik Avebäck06Hammarby IF 9.93q
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS 9.94q
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK 9.99q
Marcus Liberman06Turebergs FK10.03q
Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FK10.53
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK10.58

Försök heat 219 mar 
Joakim Gråman06Tyresö FK 9.61q
Jonathan Wikström06Turebergs FK 9.79q
Albin Andersson06Trosa Vagnhärad SK10.66
Filip Kodzhabashiyski06IF Linden10.72
Noel Gälman08Huddinge AIS10.73
Vigor Lundmark06Mälarhöjdens IK11.15
William Mikha06Huddinge AIS11.49
Simon Thörnqvist06Turebergs FKej start

Försök heat 319 mar 
John Bäck06Turebergs FK 9.49q
Alexander Hedin06Huddinge AIS 9.56q
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö 9.64q
Emil Persson06Mälarhöjdens IK10.08q
Viktor Mölleborn06Hässelby SK10.23q
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS10.59
Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK10.63
Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS10.66

Försök heat 419 mar 
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 9.31q
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 9.49q
Albin Sjöberg06Mälarhöjdens IK10.27q
Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS10.43
Gustav Persson06Huddinge AIS10.62
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS10.76
Kalle Svenske06Huddinge AIS11.05
Isak Wennberg06IF Linden12.53

Försök heat 519 mar 
Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF 9.38q
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö 9.82q
Lowe Barkvall.06Turebergs FK 9.96q
Svante Gruvfält06Huddinge AIS10.08q
Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS10.16q
Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö10.39
Adrian Österberg06Huddinge AIS10.79
Joel Billing06Turebergs FKej start

Försök heat 619 mar 
Noah Lindqvist06Hammarby IF 9.79q
Douglas Hallof06Hellas FK 9.90q
Alessandro Rummolo06Mälarhöjdens IK10.29q
Nathan Storey06Huddinge AIS10.43
William Halén06Hässelby SK10.47
Nathanael Möller06Hammarby IF10.92
Leo Marcus06Huddinge AISej start

Finalheat 119 mar 
Joakim Gråman06Tyresö FK 9.27
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 9.33
Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF 9.41
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS 9.50
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 9.54
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK 9.58
John Bäck06Turebergs FK 9.58
Alexander Hedin06Huddinge AIS 9.76

Finalheat 219 mar 
Noah Lindqvist06Hammarby IF 9.64
Jonathan Wikström06Turebergs FK 9.68
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö 9.69
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö 9.80
Henrik Avebäck06Hammarby IF 9.98
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS10.02
Lowe Barkvall.06Turebergs FKej start
Douglas Hallof06Hellas FKej start

Finalheat 319 mar 
Emil Persson06Mälarhöjdens IK10.00
Marcus Liberman06Turebergs FK10.10
Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS10.17
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK10.24
Albin Sjöberg06Mälarhöjdens IK10.27
Viktor Mölleborn06Hässelby SK10.58
Svante Gruvfält06Huddinge AISej start
Alessandro Rummolo06Mälarhöjdens IKej start


P10 400m
Finalheat 120 mar 
Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö 1:08.121
Max Österberg06Värmdö IF 1:09.832
John Bäck06Turebergs FK 1:11.093
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS 1:12.774
Lowe Barkvall.06Turebergs FK 1:14.875
William Saluveer06Värmdö IF 1:15.186
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 1:17.317
Noah Lindqvist06Hammarby IF 1:19.249

Finalheat 220 mar 
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK 1:20.6310
Marcus Liberman06Turebergs FK 1:21.2011
Alexander Hedin06Huddinge AIS 1:24.0012
Nathan Storey06Huddinge AIS 1:25.3416
Gustav Persson06Huddinge AIS 1:25.6819
Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS 1:27.6920
Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS 1:28.6821
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS 1:33.0723

Finalheat 320 mar 
Joel Billing06Turebergs FK 1:19.248
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK 1:24.0313
Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS 1:24.1814
Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö 1:24.2615
Alessandro Rummolo06Mälarhöjdens IK 1:25.3617
Kalle Svenske06Huddinge AIS 1:25.4918
Malte Sjöblom06Huddinge AIS 1:28.8022
William Mikha06Huddinge AISej start-
Ludwig Petrén06Huddinge AISej start-


P10 Höjd
19 mar 
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK123
John Bäck06Turebergs FK123
Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS120
Noah Lindqvist06Hammarby IF120
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK116
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK116
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö112
Nathan Storey06Huddinge AIS112
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS107
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS107
Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS107
12 Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FK107
13 Alexander Hedin06Huddinge AIS107
14 Svante Gruvfält06Huddinge AIS102
14 Erik Hagman06Väsby IK102
16 Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS102
17 Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS102
18 William Saluveer06Värmdö IF102
19 Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK102
20 Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS102
21 Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö97
22 Noel Gälman08Huddinge AIS97
22 Nathanael Möller06Hammarby IF97
24 Adrian Österberg06Huddinge AIS92
24 Gustav Persson06Huddinge AIS92
26 William Mikha06Huddinge AIS92

859297102107112116120123126129132135138141
A.Österbergooxxx
E.Klockarooxxooxxx
O.Lindbomoooxooxoxxooxxx
W.Mikhaxoxoxxx
J.Wikströmoxoooxxx
E.Sidwalloooooxxx
N.Lindqvist---oxoooxxoxxx
F.Holmqvist-oooooxoxxx
E.Hagmanooooxxx
O.Sandbergooxxoxoxxx
J.Bergströmoxooxoxxx
J.Bäck--oooxoxoxoxxoxxx
V.Sälloooooxxx
O.Lundvall-xooooxxx
K.Ottfalkoxooxxx
J.Edberg---oxoooxoxoxxx
G.Perssonooxxx
N.Möller-oxoxxx
N.Storeyooooxoxxoxxx
E.Dahlström--oooxxx
A.Hedinoooxoxxoxxx
S.Gruvfält-oooxxx
N.Gälmanooxoxxx
N.Oliveras--xooxoooxxx
O.Hart--oxoxxoxoxxx
W.Saluveeroooxoxxx

19 mar 

859297102107112116120123126129132135138141


P10 Längdzon
20 mar 
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS4,23
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK4,10
John Bäck06Turebergs FK4,08
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK4,06
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS4,02
Max Österberg06Värmdö IF3,82
Marcus Liberman06Turebergs FK3,60
Joel Billing06Turebergs FK3,58
Noah Lindqvist06Hammarby IF3,53
10 Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS3,52
11 Alexander Hedin06Huddinge AIS3,42
12 Svante Gruvfält06Huddinge AIS3,39
13 Simon Strandanger06Hässelby SK3,33
14 Albin Andersson06Trosa Vagnhärad SK3,29
15 Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS3,29
16 Nathan Storey06Huddinge AIS3,29
17 Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS3,28
18 Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö3,25
19 Erik Hagman06Väsby IK3,22
20 Jonatan Hallengren06Huddinge AIS3,20
21 Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS3,14
22 Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS3,14
23 Malte Sjöblom06Huddinge AIS3,14
24 Lowe Barkvall.06Turebergs FK3,14
25 Adrian Österberg06Huddinge AIS2,94
26 Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS2,89
27 Ludwig Petrén06Huddinge AIS2,87
28 Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS2,74
29 William Mikha06Huddinge AIS2,66
30 Kalle Svenske06Huddinge AIS2,54
31 Gustav Persson06Huddinge AIS2,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Lindqvist3,533,403,353,48
F.Holmqvist3,863,98X4,06
F.CedérusX3,093,183,28
E.Klockar3,073,132,893,14
E.Hagman3,103,103,023,22
V.Säll3,133,102,853,14
L.Barkvall.XX2,793,14
J.Bäck4,084,06X3,96
S.Gruvfält3,393,13X3,05
S.Strandanger3,303,193,33X
A.Bergkvist2,892,852,842,75
A.Hedin3,203,423,383,19
M.Österberg3,743,823,733,77
E.SidwallXX3,974,02
E.DahlströmXXX4,23
A.Österberg2,572,942,862,60
J.Edberg4,014,034,103,79
N.Storey3,293,123,223,29
G.Persson2,282,152,112,17
J.Billing3,423,583,52X
A.Andersson3,293,293,283,10
O.Lindbom3,523,523,433,39
O.Pettersson2,953,043,253,08
O.Sandberg3,143,293,293,26
M.Liberman3,263,583,563,60
K.Svenske1,88X2,542,45
J.Hallengren3,153,023,203,02
L.Petrén2,702,692,652,87
J.Wikström2,632,652,662,74
M.Sjöblom3,143,072,923,04
W.Mikha2,482,402,66X

20 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P10 Kula2.0 kg
20 mar 
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK7,83
Marcus Liberman06Turebergs FK7,61
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK7,46
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS7,43
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS7,13
Joel Billing06Turebergs FK7,11
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS6,85
Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF6,54
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS6,08
10 Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö5,97
11 Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS5,95
12 Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS5,87
13 Alexander Hedin06Huddinge AIS5,80
14 Arvid Saluveer06Värmdö IF5,73
15 Noah Lindqvist06Hammarby IF5,53
16 Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS5,14
17 Gustav Persson06Huddinge AIS5,09
18 Max Österberg06Värmdö IF5,01
19 Malte Sjöblom06Huddinge AIS4,92
20 Nathan Storey06Huddinge AIS4,85
21 Lowe Barkvall.06Turebergs FK4,77
22 Simon Strandanger06Hässelby SK4,77
23 Erik Hagman06Väsby IK4,74
24 Adrian Österberg06Huddinge AIS4,61
25 William Mikha06Huddinge AIS3,96

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Saluveer5,555,335,73X
F.Holmqvist6,927,467,437,25
M.LibermanX7,616,977,48
E.Hagman4,344,624,244,74
O.Pettersson5,975,845,885,74
J.Edberg7,787,197,837,02
G.Persson3,985,094,374,88
E.Klockar5,495,425,836,08
A.Bergkvist4,894,884,565,14
E.DahlströmX6,70X7,13
J.Billing6,186,127,017,11
N.Lindqvist5,535,335,384,38
W.Mikha3,963,383,943,94
M.Österberg4,684,845,014,59
A.Hedin5,655,435,035,80
E.Sidwall5,425,725,955,91
S.Strandanger4,314,664,354,77
V.Säll4,435,335,295,87
L.Barkvall.4,684,754,244,77
F.Seltén6,265,926,436,54
J.Wikström5,976,696,386,85
M.Sjöblom3,934,604,924,06
O.Sandberg6,477,176,827,43
A.Österberg4,374,614,333,61
N.StoreyX4,564,85X

20 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P9 60m
Försök heat 119 mar 
Tor Vilmar07Boo IF 9.98q
Josiel Immo07Huddinge AIS10.53q
Oliver Sjöström07Mälarhöjdens IK10.86q
Viktor Hedlund07Turebergs FK10.87q
Dilsher Singh07Hammarby IF10.94q
Piero Vargas07IF Linden11.93
Herman Predstrup07Huddinge AIS12.57

Försök heat 219 mar 
Hugo Skagerlund07Mälarhöjdens IK10.50q
Felix Sundell Åneby07Tullinge-Tumba FF10.81q
Malte Sundberg07Hammarby IF11.43
Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS11.50
Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS11.55
Kasper Jakshöj07Väsby IK11.96
Totte Öhman07Mälarhöjdens IK12.66

Försök heat 319 mar 
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 9.90q
Keith Cal-Nono07Mälarhöjdens IK10.57q
David Rune07Mälarhöjdens IK10.93q
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS11.09q
Arvid Roos07Hanvikens SK11.16
Milian Rahm07Hammarby IFej start

Försök heat 419 mar 
Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK10.01q
Elliot Lindqvist07Mälarhöjdens IK10.43q
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK10.71q
Eric Björklund07Huddinge AIS10.81q
Arvid Ahlstrand07Boo IF11.30
Viktor Nordgren07Österhaninge IF11.43
Erik Bengtsson07Hanvikens SK11.43

Försök heat 519 mar 
Wilmer Vinnberg07Huddinge AIS10.29q
Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK10.52q
Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK10.74q
Carl Malm07Mälarhöjdens IK10.80q
Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK11.05q
Samuel Strand07Boo IF11.46
David Ristolainen07Turebergs FK11.83

Försök heat 619 mar 
Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK 9.58q
Irving Lind07Hässelby SK10.92q
Love Allinger07IF Linden11.12
Dante Boman07Huddinge AIS11.50
Oscar Holmeliw07Hammarby IF11.62
Elliot Frost07Huddinge AIS11.79
Elias Lindmark07Turebergs FK11.93

Försök heat 719 mar 
Sixten Ray Avander07Hammarby IF10.92q
Hannes Liljeros07IF Linden11.02q
Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK11.18
Hugo Bennarp07Huddinge AIS11.63
Iker Garcia Lundström107Turebergs FK11.77
Rasmus Vahlström07Mälarhöjdens IK12.40
Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK12.63

Finalheat 119 mar 
Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK 9.40
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 9.73
Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK 9.81
Tor Vilmar07Boo IF 9.98
Elliot Lindqvist07Mälarhöjdens IK10.26
Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK10.26
Hugo Skagerlund07Mälarhöjdens IK10.33
Wilmer Vinnberg07Huddinge AIS10.64

Finalheat 219 mar 
Keith Cal-Nono07Mälarhöjdens IK10.41
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK10.51
Irving Lind07Hässelby SK10.78
Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK10.81
Carl Malm07Mälarhöjdens IK10.89
Sixten Ray Avander07Hammarby IF11.07
Felix Sundell Åneby07Tullinge-Tumba FFej start
Josiel Immo07Huddinge AISej start

Finalheat 319 mar 
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS10.49
Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK10.56
Viktor Hedlund07Turebergs FK10.63
David Rune07Mälarhöjdens IK10.68
Oliver Sjöström07Mälarhöjdens IK10.81
Eric Björklund07Huddinge AIS10.84
Dilsher Singh07Hammarby IF11.02
Hannes Liljeros07IF Linden11.02


P9 400m
Finalheat 120 mar 
Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK 1:15.081
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK 1:20.212
Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK 1:22.705
Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK 1:24.9213
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 1:26.4514
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK 1:27.5517
Tor Vilmar07Boo IF 1:28.1819
Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF 1:28.2320

Finalheat 220 mar 
Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK 1:22.726
Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK 1:22.897
Jakob Holmin07Bromma IF 1:23.198
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 1:24.4412
Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK 1:28.8721
Sixten Ray Avander07Hammarby IF 1:33.0124
Eric Björklund07Huddinge AIS 1:34.6226
Malte Sundberg07Hammarby IF 1:36.8128

Finalheat 320 mar 
Elliot Lindqvist07Mälarhöjdens IK 1:21.283
Wilmer Vinnberg07Huddinge AIS 1:24.2611
Josiel Immo07Huddinge AIS 1:26.8315
Julian Boschini-Roine07Hässelby SK 1:26.8416
Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK 1:28.1218
Dilsher Singh07Hammarby IF 1:30.5022
Dante Boman07Huddinge AIS 1:33.9425
Arvid Roos07Hanvikens SKej start-

Finalheat 420 mar 
Simon Lindström07Duvbo IK 1:22.314
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS 1:23.569
Karl Holmkvist07IFK Lidingö 1:24.1710
Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK 1:31.1923
Adam Vänman07Huddinge AIS 1:35.1627
Totte Öhman07Mälarhöjdens IK 1:40.6629
Elis Östborg07Hammarby IF 1:41.6830
Herman Predstrup07Huddinge AIS 1:45.7731


P9 Höjd
19 mar 
Tor Vilmar07Boo IF114
Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK111
Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK111
Hugo Skagerlund07Mälarhöjdens IK111
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS102
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK102
Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF102
Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK102
Albin Möller07Turebergs FK102
10 Elliot Lindqvist07Mälarhöjdens IK102
11 Carl Malm07Mälarhöjdens IK102
12 Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK97
12 Jacob Rune07Täby IS97
14 Wilmer Vinnberg07Huddinge AIS97
15 Kasper Jakshöj07Väsby IK97
16 Samuel Strand07Boo IF92
16 Felix Sundell Åneby07Tullinge-Tumba FF92
16 Elliot Frost07Huddinge AIS92
16 Elias Lindmark07Turebergs FK92
20 Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK92
20 Viktor Hedlund07Turebergs FK92
22 Josiel Immo07Huddinge AIS92
23 Hugo Bennarp07Huddinge AIS92
23 Oliver Sjöström07Mälarhöjdens IK92
25 David Rune07Mälarhöjdens IK87
25 Oscar Holmeliw07Hammarby IF87
25 Sixten Ray Avander07Hammarby IF87
28 Totte Öhman07Mälarhöjdens IK87
29 Eric Björklund07Huddinge AIS82
30 David Ristolainen07Turebergs FK87
30 Keith Cal-Nono07Mälarhöjdens IK82
32 William Ouchterlony07Turebergs FK82
33 Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK75
33 Herman Predstrup07Huddinge AIS75
33 Iker Garcia Lundström107Turebergs FK75
33 Vilgot Ådvall07Hammarby IF75
Anton Trygg07Hanvikens SK0
Arvid Ahlstrand07Boo IF0

707582879297102107111114117
T.Yngströmoooooxoxxx
O.Sjöströmooxoxxoxxx
R.Enbergooxoxxooxxx
J.Immoxoooxoxxx
E.Håkanssonoooooxooxxx
T.Vilmarooooooxxoxxx
W.Ouchterlonyoxxoxxx
E.Lindqvistoxoxoxxoxxx
O.Hagekulloxxx
L.Ellgrenooooxxx
H.Bennarpoxoxxoxxx
A.Tryggxxx
C.Malmooxoxxoxxoxxx
V.Ådvalloxxx
S.Ray Avanderox--
A.Mölleroooxoxoxxx
H.Skagerlundooooooxoxxx
K.Cal-Nonoxoxxx
I.Garcia Lundströoxxx
T.Öhmanoxxooxxx
E.Frostoooxxx
D.Ristolainenxoxxx
J.Runeoooxxx
O.Holmeliwooxxx
A.Ahlstrandxxx
S.Strandooxxx
K.Jakshöjooooxxoxxx
V.Hedlundoooxoxxx
F.Sundell Ånebyooooxxx
D.Runeoooxxx
O.Willnerooooooxxx
R.Zanderoxoxxx
E.Lindmarkooxxx
E.Björklundoxxx
C.Falckoooxooxoxxx
W.Vinnbergooxooxxx
H.Predstrupoxxx
E.Häggkvistoooooxxx

19 mar 

707582879297102107111114117


P9 Längdzon
20 mar 
Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK3,72
Simon Lindström07Duvbo IK3,63
Tor Vilmar07Boo IF3,57
Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK3,56
Jacob Rune07Täby IS3,49
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS3,43
Josiel Immo07Huddinge AIS3,33
Jakob Holmin07Bromma IF3,29
Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK3,27
10 Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK3,25
11 Felix Sundell Åneby07Tullinge-Tumba FF3,24
12 Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK3,22
13 Ludvig Sundström07Turebergs FK3,18
14 Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK3,13
15 Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF3,12
16 Wilmer Vinnberg07Huddinge AIS3,09
17 Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK2,99
18 Kasper Jakshöj07Väsby IK2,95
19 Dilsher Singh07Hammarby IF2,93
20 Victor Velander07IFK Lidingö2,91
21 Sixten Ray Avander07Hammarby IF2,89
22 Adam Vänman07Huddinge AIS2,86
23 Karl Holmkvist07IFK Lidingö2,86
24 Victor Johansson07Hammarby IF2,86
25 Malte Sundberg07Hammarby IF2,83
26 Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF2,76
27 Hugo Bennarp07Huddinge AIS2,76
28 Eric Björklund07Huddinge AIS2,61
29 Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK2,59
30 Ludvig Rosendahl07Huddinge AIS2,58
31 Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS2,57
32 Totte Öhman07Mälarhöjdens IK2,39
33 Herman Predstrup07Huddinge AIS2,34
34 Anton Trygg07Hanvikens SK2,12
35 Theo Bergqvist07Turebergs FK2,03
36 Arvid Roos07Hanvikens SK1,96
Irving Lind07Hässelby SKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Trygg2,062,122,081,97
J.Immo3,333,113,073,25
F.Sundell ÅnebyXX3,243,13
J.Borg3,122,982,932,87
K.Fossengen2,292,572,522,16
E.Björklund2,502,612,532,48
V.Velander2,872,912,912,72
K.Jakshöj2,842,952,832,71
L.Rosendahl2,502,292,372,58
R.Zander2,992,782,322,50
S.Lindström3,363,443,483,63
A.Eriksson2,592,502,472,56
J.Rune3,313,493,403,25
C.Falck3,252,923,002,77
T.Yngström3,703,603,723,68
I.Lind
J.Eriksson3,133,062,64X
H.PredstrupX2,342,04X
R.Enberg2,732,642,612,76
L.Ellgren3,113,22X3,04
S.Ray Avander2,75X2,842,89
K.Holmkvist2,802,862,84X
L.Sundström3,183,102,943,02
M.Sundberg2,832,752,602,54
V.Johansson2,842,632,862,48
J.Holmin3,292,793,063,06
O.Willner3,283,563,463,49
H.Bennarp2,762,452,462,36
A.Vänman2,832,572,852,86
T.Öhman2,282,342,242,39
E.Häggkvist3,433,153,25X
A.Tiberg3,203,243,113,27
T.Bergqvist2,03X1,801,80
A.RoosX1,681,961,58
T.VilmarX3,573,493,31
W.Vinnberg2,753,092,983,00
D.Singh2,842,892,932,89

20 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P9 Kula2.0 kg
20 mar 
Tor Vilmar07Boo IF7,89
Hugo Skagerlund07Mälarhöjdens IK6,22
Jacob Rune07Täby IS6,02
Simon Lindström07Duvbo IK5,93
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK5,93
Victor Johansson07Hammarby IF5,35
Josiel Immo07Huddinge AIS5,28
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS5,19
Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK5,14
10 Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK5,09
11 Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK5,03
12 Adam Vänman07Huddinge AIS5,01
13 Ludvig Rosendahl07Huddinge AIS5,01
14 Irving Lind07Hässelby SK4,94
15 Karl Holmkvist07IFK Lidingö4,93
16 Dante Boman07Huddinge AIS4,91
17 Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF4,83
18 Malte Sundberg07Hammarby IF4,79
19 Hugo Bennarp07Huddinge AIS4,72
20 Victor Velander07IFK Lidingö4,66
21 Arvid Roos07Hanvikens SK4,63
22 Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK4,55
23 Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS4,42
24 Anton Trygg07Hanvikens SK4,38
25 Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK4,32
26 Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK4,31
27 Kasper Jakshöj07Väsby IK4,19
28 Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK4,12
29 Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK4,08
30 Eric Björklund07Huddinge AIS4,01
31 Dilsher Singh07Hammarby IF3,96
32 Herman Predstrup07Huddinge AIS3,48
33 Theo Bergqvist07Turebergs FK3,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Holmkvist4,584,934,43X
D.Singh3,883,963,843,80
G.Yngström4,234,204,323,94
T.Yngström4,894,375,145,00
L.Rosendahl4,655,014,754,85
V.Velander3,494,38X4,66
E.Häggkvist4,464,825,194,93
A.Vänman4,855,014,954,98
K.Jakshöj4,193,904,143,92
E.Björklund3,493,433,664,01
J.Eriksson3,883,623,954,08
C.Falck5,094,66X4,46
R.Enberg4,834,324,393,98
J.Immo5,284,815,165,28
A.Eriksson4,313,893,784,10
H.Skagerlund6,106,075,786,22
H.Predstrup3,062,563,482,91
J.Rune5,586,025,095,41
T.Vilmar7,747,687,897,62
O.Willner3,624,054,553,17
A.Trygg4,294,194,384,23
I.Lind4,944,584,154,18
D.Boman4,914,894,094,71
R.Zander4,084,123,843,88
T.Bergqvist2,422,582,903,02
V.Johansson5,354,895,285,23
M.Sundberg4,634,554,794,70
A.Tiberg4,344,774,905,03
K.Fossengen4,423,663,724,01
H.Bennarp4,354,244,554,72
S.Lindström5,555,935,125,64
A.Roos4,003,614,633,55
L.Ellgren5,395,114,855,93

20 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P8 60m
Försök heat 119 mar 
Jack Jönsson08Duvbo IK10.57q
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö10.93q
Oliver Carlsson08Turebergs FK11.15q
Tim Karmteg08IF Linnéa11.65q
Axel Hagman08Väsby IK11.87
Eskil Ullberg08Huddinge AIS12.23
Bore Guldvarg08Huddinge AIS12.83

Försök heat 219 mar 
Adam Chrifi08Turebergs FK10.45q
Levi Back08Turebergs FK11.03q
Alexander Funck08Hanvikens SK11.45q
Sebastian Stagh08IFK Lidingö11.47q
Noel Sandberg08Huddinge AIS12.08
Hannes Lundmark08Mälarhöjdens IK12.13
Isak Jervelius08Huddinge AIS14.12

Försök heat 319 mar 
Marcus Björklund08Hanvikens SK11.08q
Matthew Applequist08Mälarhöjdens IK11.41q
Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK11.52q
Sixten Dackmo08IFK Lidingö11.87q
Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK12.10
Zebaztian Raitis08Huddinge AIS12.13
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS12.14

Försök heat 419 mar 
Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK11.24q
Martin Bergström08Turebergs FK11.26q
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS11.30q
Oscar Öhberg08IFK Lidingö11.70q
Philip Vannum08Turebergs FK12.76
Ivan Rutherhagen08Mälarhöjdens IK12.96
Isak Gündogdu Wigman08Turebergs FK13.06

Finalheat 119 mar 
Adam Chrifi08Turebergs FK10.26
Jack Jönsson08Duvbo IK10.34
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö10.76
Marcus Björklund08Hanvikens SK10.78
Martin Bergström08Turebergs FK10.90
Oliver Carlsson08Turebergs FK10.95
Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK10.95
Levi Back08Turebergs FK10.95

Finalheat 219 mar 
Sebastian Stagh08IFK Lidingö11.22
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS11.39
Matthew Applequist08Mälarhöjdens IK11.41
Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK11.51
Alexander Funck08Hanvikens SK11.52
Tim Karmteg08IF Linnéa11.60
Sixten Dackmo08IFK Lidingö11.92
Oscar Öhberg08IFK Lidingöej start


P8 Längdzon
19 mar 
Adam Chrifi08Turebergs FK3,50
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK3,23
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö3,20
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF3,13
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS3,08
Tim Karmteg08IF Linnéa2,93
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK2,92
Martin Bergström08Turebergs FK2,88
Levi Back08Turebergs FK2,86
10 Marcus Björklund08Hanvikens SK2,86
11 Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK2,80
12 Oliver Carlsson08Turebergs FK2,77
13 Linus Hedman08Turebergs FK2,77
14 Sixten Dackmo08IFK Lidingö2,72
15 Matthew Applequist08Mälarhöjdens IK2,63
16 Axel Hagman08Väsby IK2,60
17 Alexander Funck08Hanvikens SK2,59
18 Philip Vannum08Turebergs FK2,59
19 Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK2,57
20 Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK2,57
21 Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS2,57
22 Isak Gündogdu Wigman08Turebergs FK2,53
23 Zebaztian Raitis08Huddinge AIS2,50
24 Sebastian Stagh08IFK Lidingö2,45
25 Bore Guldvarg08Huddinge AIS2,43
26 Oscar Öhberg08IFK Lidingö2,39
27 Eskil Ullberg08Huddinge AIS2,34
28 Ivan Rutherhagen08Mälarhöjdens IK2,20
29 Noel Sandberg08Huddinge AIS2,12
30 Isak Jervelius08Huddinge AIS1,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Gündogdu WigmanX2,322,532,41
E.UllbergX2,102,342,33
O.Carlsson2,742,182,772,13
O.Öhberg2,182,392,382,29
T.Karmteg2,58X2,852,93
A.HagmanX2,602,452,20
J.Bäck2,802,702,712,74
M.Bergström2,882,812,802,73
P.Vannum2,432,332,342,59
R.Hart2,963,202,992,98
A.Funck2,592,382,322,50
I.Rutherhagen2,202,20X1,98
L.Hedman2,772,561,932,48
S.Dackmo2,722,63X2,53
N.Sandberg2,092,031,882,12
L.Back2,862,832,512,82
C.Grindange2,862,922,682,73
J.Borg3,132,962,992,94
J.Åkerborg2,512,472,572,51
G.Yngström3,23X3,14X
Z.Raitis2,332,392,382,50
D.Bedarvik2,282,34X2,57
T.Dauner2,492,202,572,32
M.Björklund2,802,642,692,86
B.Guldvarg2,152,432,312,21
M.Applequist2,462,63X2,36
V.Yllèn3,082,712,982,84
A.Chrifi3,503,18X3,07
S.StaghX2,352,452,14
I.JerveliusX1,65X1,31

19 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P7 60m
Försök heat 119 mar 
William Gråman09Tyresö FK10.69q
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK10.70q
Aston Bedarvik09Huddinge AIS12.97q
Oliver Kaczmarczyk09IF Linden13.32q
Melker Åkerblom Biesheuvel09Huddinge AIS13.51

Försök heat 219 mar 
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF10.57q
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK10.68q
Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS11.74q
Theo Wikström09Huddinge AIS12.79q

Final19 mar 
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK10.54
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK10.58
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF10.62
William Gråman09Tyresö FK10.64
Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS11.96
Aston Bedarvik09Huddinge AIS12.74
Theo Wikström09Huddinge AIS13.09
Oliver Kaczmarczyk09IF Lindenej start


F14 60m
Försök heat 120 mar 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 8.44q
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS 8.56q
Linnea Johansson02Hässelby SK 8.73q
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF 8.96q
Alice Bredin02Huddinge AIS 9.03q
Elin Lindberg02Hässelby SK 9.30
Elenor Böös02Duvbo IK 9.76
Wilma Stribo Björnberg02Boo IF10.08

Försök heat 220 mar 
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK 8.38q
Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö 8.59q
Isabelle Berglund02Turebergs FK 8.88q
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK 9.10
Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK 9.19
Madeleine Rasmussen02Turebergs FK 9.42
Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS 9.66
Sophie Lindhoff02Boo IF 9.94

Final20 mar 
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK 8.35
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 8.37
Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö 8.57
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS 8.61
Linnea Johansson02Hässelby SK 8.62
Isabelle Berglund02Turebergs FK 8.90
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF 8.93
Alice Bredin02Huddinge AIS 8.97


F14 800m
Final19 mar 
Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö 2:30.10
Hedda Tangfelt02Hässelby SK 2:34.69
Astrid Lundkvist02Huddinge AIS 2:43.41
Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK 2:45.26
Felicia Ståhlgren02Hässelby SK 2:50.11


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 119 mar 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 9.712
Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H10.223
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF10.674
EvelinaT Ottosson02Täby IS11.459
Hedda Tangfelt02Hässelby SK11.7811
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK12.0212

Finalheat 219 mar 
Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö 9.601
Elwira Ripsweden02IFK Tumba10.875
Troja Tredal02Hässelby SK11.166
Tilde Tredal02Hässelby SK11.307
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS11.418
Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK11.5010


F14 Höjd
20 mar 
Linnea Johansson02Hässelby SK147
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS144
Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö144
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK141
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS138
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK134
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK134
Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK134
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF130
10 Isabelle Berglund02Turebergs FK125

115120125130134138141144147150
H.Hilding----oxooxxx
L.Johansson----ooooxxoxxx
M.Röstberg---oxooxxoxxoxxx
I.Berglund--oxxx
L.Ericsson Bäckva-ooooxxx
W.Wickert-ooxoxxoxxx
L.Buchli---oxxoxoxxx
S.Boman---xooxxx
E.Wihkoxoxxoxxoxxx
V.Einberg----ooxoxxoxxx

20 mar 



F14 Stav
19 mar 
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF224
Troja Tredal02Hässelby SK214
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF194
Tilde Tredal02Hässelby SK184

154164174184194204214224234240
E.Wihkoooooxxx
H.Askling----oxxooxxoxxx
T.Tredal--ooxxx
T.Tredal--ooooxxoxxx

19 mar 



F14 Tresteg
20 mar 
Emilia Sjöstrand02Tyresö FK10,68
Linnea Johansson02Hässelby SK10,47
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK9,93
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS9,69
Elwira Ripsweden02IFK Tumba9,55
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS9,54
Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK9,04
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF8,58
Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.GranåsenXXXX
E.Ripsweden9,389,419,499,55
W.WickertXX9,048,72
E.Wihk8,488,368,588,25
S.Hedman9,259,219,209,54
S.Boman9,93XX9,83
E.Sjöstrand10,6810,6510,5710,66
L.Johansson10,47X10,35X
L.BuchliX9,349,699,62

20 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F14 Kula3.0 kg
19 mar 
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK10,78
Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AIS10,05
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS9,17
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF8,90
Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö7,89
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK7,79
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF7,28
Wilma Stribo Björnberg02Boo IF4,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Hilding9,829,8110,2010,78
S.BomanX7,797,306,88
M.Röstberg7,896,797,797,57
V.Einberg8,809,178,397,90
H.Askling5,157,286,607,25
E.Schlyter7,528,828,8910,05
W.Stribo Björnber4,514,094,284,38
E.Wihk8,048,908,088,73

19 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F13 60m
Försök heat 120 mar 
Linnéa Richtnér03Huddinge AIS 8.66q
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK 9.04q
Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS 9.06q
Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS10.07
Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF10.14
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK10.29
Ines Lindberg03IF Linnéaej start

Försök heat 220 mar 
Hilda Hammargård03Vemhåns IK 9.03q
Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba 9.46
Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba 9.48
Daniela Mora Corredor03Duvbo IK 9.68
Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF 9.73
Ida Hjort03Hanvikens SK10.03

Försök heat 320 mar 
Rebecca Östergren 03Huddinge AIS 8.47q
Linnea Samuelsson03Duvbo IK 8.51q
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK 9.15q
Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF 9.22q
Caroline Graveley03Mälarö SOK 9.23q
Iza Ramså Ness 03Huddinge AIS 9.44
Juliana Andersson03Huddinge AIS 9.61
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK10.05

Försök heat 420 mar 
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK 8.96q
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 9.07q
Ida Silverstam03Huddinge AIS 9.26q
Nora Lindberg03Bromma IF 9.63
Tuva Kjellström03IF Triangeln10.04
Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS10.44

Försök heat 520 mar 
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 8.64q
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 9.15q
Ellen Björkegren03Huddinge AIS 9.17q
Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS 9.20q
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK 9.40
Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK 9.56
Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS10.11

Finalheat 120 mar 
Rebecca Östergren 03Huddinge AIS 8.41
Linnea Samuelsson03Duvbo IK 8.44
Linnéa Richtnér03Huddinge AIS 8.78
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 8.82
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK 8.98
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK 9.05
Hilda Hammargård03Vemhåns IK 9.08
Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS 9.22

Finalheat 220 mar 
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 8.99
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 9.06
Ellen Björkegren03Huddinge AIS 9.17
Ida Silverstam03Huddinge AIS 9.18
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK 9.24
Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF 9.28
Caroline Graveley03Mälarö SOK 9.30
Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AISej start


F13 800m
Final19 mar 
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö 2:35.88
Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK 2:43.85
Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF 2:44.50
Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF 2:45.83
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK 2:46.68
Heidi Saluveer03Värmdö IF 2:49.54
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 2:59.70
Tuva Kjellström03IF Triangeln 3:05.15


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 119 mar 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK 9.891
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK10.913
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK11.506
Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba11.927
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK12.218
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK12.249
Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK13.2712

Finalheat 219 mar 
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK10.642
Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba11.144
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK11.245
Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF12.3410
Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS12.3911
Tuva Kjellström03IF Triangeln16.8313


F13 Höjd
20 mar 
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK145
Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF137
Elvira Magnusson03IFK Tumba137
Alexandra Mella03Täby IS134
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK134
Caroline Graveley03Mälarö SOK134
Amanda Johansson03Tullinge-Tumba FF131
Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba128
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK125
10 Juliana Andersson03Huddinge AIS125
11 Ellen Björkegren03Huddinge AIS125
12 Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK120
13 Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK120
14 Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK120
15 Tuva Kjellström03IF Triangeln120
15 Nora Lindberg03Bromma IF120
17 Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF115
18 Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS110
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK0

110115120125128131134137140145148
E.Björkegrenoxoxxoxxoxxx
L.Fodorooxxoxxx
E.Nilssonxx-
E.Erikssonooooooxoxxx
C.Falleniusooooooxoxxx
L.Harrysonoooxoxoxxx
A.Mellao-ooxoooxxx
M.Thodeniusooxxx
N.Lindbergoxoxxoxxx
J.Anderssonooxxooxxx
A.Lindoxoxoxxx
C.Graveleyooooooxoxxx
A.Johanssonooooxooxxx
I.Abséroxxx
T.Kjellströmoxoxxoxxx
M.Grundmarkooooxoxxx
J.Holmbergooooxxx
L.Rignellooxxx
E.Magnussonooxooxoxxx

20 mar 



F13 Stav
19 mar 
Greta Erlandsson05Rånäs 4H240
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK204
Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS204
Rebecca Östergren 03Huddinge AIS184
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK174
Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS154
Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS154
Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS154

124134144154164174184194204214224234240244
M.Ivarsson----oooooxxx
M.Thodenius----oooooxxx
E.Erikssonxooooooxxx
E.Kristianssonooxoxoxxx
A.Schandl-ooxxoxxx
G.Erlandsson--------ooooox-
I.Absérooooxxx
R.Östergren ---ooooxxx

19 mar 



F13 Längdzon
20 mar 
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK4,79
Linnéa Richtnér03Huddinge AIS4,76
Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK4,65
Caroline Graveley03Mälarö SOK4,51
Hilda Hammargård03Vemhåns IK4,51
Iza Ramså Ness 03Huddinge AIS4,45
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK4,44
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK4,39
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK4,29
10 Ines Lindberg03IF Linnéa4,25
11 Saga Odda03Boo IF4,23
12 Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK4,16
13 Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS4,16
14 Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF4,15
15 Juliana Andersson03Huddinge AIS4,07
16 Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba4,07
17 Elvira Magnusson03IFK Tumba4,06
18 Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK4,05
19 Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba4,03
20 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK4,01
21 Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK3,97
22 Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF3,85
23 Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS3,84
24 Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK3,82
25 Tuva Kjellström03IF Triangeln3,80
26 Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK3,72
27 Nora Lindberg03Bromma IF3,62
28 Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS3,40
29 Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS3,36
30 Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF3,15
31 Ida Hjort03Hanvikens SK3,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Ramså Ness 4,454,454,354,34
N.Lindberg3,113,453,623,43
O.Asp3,934,033,953,92
L.Rignell3,884,123,954,15
A.Brandt2,783,093,152,98
C.Fallenius4,794,714,624,67
L.Ewerblad4,624,534,614,65
E.Malmborg3,973,703,833,78
J.Andersson4,073,923,863,95
V.Ullén3,413,453,723,68
M.Thodenius4,394,344,344,29
L.Richtnér4,624,624,644,76
M.Nyström4,284,294,294,09
M.Grundmark4,073,883,873,94
E.Eriksson4,164,124,074,00
T.Kjellström3,613,683,733,80
C.Graveley4,514,504,454,49
A.Lind3,583,443,563,82
S.Odda4,234,233,724,02
E.Kristiansson3,343,333,383,40
A.Schandl3,843,723,713,58
I.Absér3,303,363,253,20
M.Mertsch3,613,853,163,84
I.Hjort2,892,982,993,00
M.Åstrand4,084,314,444,34
H.HammargårdX4,444,384,51
L.Fodor4,004,053,904,00
J.Holmberg3,894,013,903,82
E.MagnussonX4,064,024,04
I.Lindberg4,184,253,514,23
S.Bracken4,044,16--

20 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F13 Trestegzon
19 mar 
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK10,00
Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF9,69
Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF9,38
Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK9,17
Ines Lindberg03IF Linnéa9,06
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK8,75
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK8,54
Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF8,50
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK8,12
10 Tuva Kjellström03IF Triangeln7,85
11 Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS7,59
12 Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS7,58
13 Irene Dahl05Tullinge-Tumba FF7,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Lindberg9,068,96--
M.Ringqvist8,999,17XX
M.Mertsch8,358,508,408,22
M.Nyström9,5110,009,719,67
K.Avebäck9,26X9,698,94
E.Kristiansson7,307,507,597,42
M.ÅstrandX8,68X8,75
B.Edelholm9,059,389,149,23
I.Dahl7,086,956,907,31
I.Absér7,476,947,117,58
T.Kjellström7,56XX7,85
E.ErikssonX8,508,348,54
E.Malmborg7,917,768,127,88

19 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F13 Kula2.0 kg
19 mar 
Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK11,86
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS11,16
Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF9,73
Ines Lindberg03IF Linnéa9,51
Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS9,42
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK9,15
Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF8,69
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK8,65
Elvira Magnusson03IFK Tumba8,49
10 Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba8,38
11 Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK8,32
12 Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF8,31
13 Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK8,05
14 Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS7,98
15 Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK7,72
16 Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK7,63
17 Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK7,52
18 Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK7,03
19 Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF6,96
20 Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF6,39
21 Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS5,60
22 Tuva Kjellström03IF Triangeln4,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Edelholm8,669,519,189,73
J.BjörkqvistX7,43X7,72
M.Thodenius6,887,526,846,88
M.Åstrand8,058,017,457,29
A.Schandl7,987,887,817,83
A.Lind7,667,457,178,32
E.Dahlberg5,516,396,226,11
E.Magnusson8,498,068,098,06
E.Eriksson6,636,85X7,03
W.Nordgren6,716,966,16-
E.Malmborg6,747,017,637,42
M.Ivarsson9,428,309,169,34
T.Kjellström4,744,824,764,85
M.Grundmark7,648,386,207,47
E.Nilsson8,397,897,608,65
E.Kristiansson5,455,595,604,94
L.Harryson8,698,087,608,16
K.Avebäck8,317,807,607,91
K.Gråman7,919,158,197,85
A.Rosengren11,1610,3910,37X
I.Lindberg8,999,439,51-
L.EwerbladX11,8611,48X

19 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F12 60m
Försök heat 120 mar 
Signe Blom04Trosa Vagnhärad SK 9.00q
Anelia Danielsson04Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.45q
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö 9.79q
Sigrid Wikfeldt04Mälarhöjdens IK10.07
Ida Reutersten04Mälarhöjdens IK10.16
Ester Hammargård04Vemhåns IK10.27
Natahlia Yacoub04Hässelby SK10.28

Försök heat 220 mar 
Alice Lind04Mälarhöjdens IK 9.23q
Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK 9.42q
Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK 9.88
Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS10.01
Nelly Lukic04Mälarhöjdens IK10.18
Julia Raitis04Huddinge AIS10.47
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SKej start

Försök heat 320 mar 
Celine de Champs04Danderyds SK 9.29q
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS 9.31q
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK 9.48q
Elin Bohm04IFK Lidingö 9.61q
Anna Marklund04Duvbo IK 9.74q
Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK 9.97
Saga Svennersjö04Huddinge AIS13.25

Försök heat 420 mar 
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF 9.00q
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK 9.03q
Cornelia Yttring04IF Åland 9.44q
Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF 9.53q
Teodora Granfelt04Värmdö IF 9.64q
Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS 9.95
Elisabeth Lodin04Huddinge AIS11.85

Försök heat 520 mar 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 8.76q
Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK 9.04q
Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK 9.17q
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 9.47q
Josefin Frick04Hanvikens SK 9.48q
Adelia de Flon04Huddinge AIS 9.95
Alicia Ahlström04IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 620 mar 
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS 9.05q
Inez Wallin04IFK Tumba 9.37q
Karin Andersson04AIK Friidrott 9.45q
Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK 9.56q
Wilma Jönsson04Duvbo IK 9.82
Johanna Mertsch04Bromma IF 9.98
Siri Fallberg04Huddinge AIS10.30

Finalheat 120 mar 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 8.77
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF 8.91
Signe Blom04Trosa Vagnhärad SK 8.93
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK 8.94
Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK 9.12
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS 9.13
Alice Lind04Mälarhöjdens IK 9.15
Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK 9.16

Finalheat 220 mar 
Celine de Champs04Danderyds SK 9.18
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 9.32
Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK 9.34
Karin Andersson04AIK Friidrott 9.41
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS 9.44
Cornelia Yttring04IF Åland 9.45
Inez Wallin04IFK Tumba 9.49
Anelia Danielsson04Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.56

Finalheat 320 mar 
Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF 9.36
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK 9.53
Teodora Granfelt04Värmdö IF 9.57
Josefin Frick04Hanvikens SK 9.63
Anna Marklund04Duvbo IK 9.69
Elin Bohm04IFK Lidingö 9.70
Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK 9.75
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö 9.78


F12 600m
Finalheat 120 mar 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 1:46.301
Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF 1:51.902
Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF 1:51.923
Filippa Ottosson04Täby IS 1:54.555
Celine de Champs04Danderyds SK 1:54.576
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK 1:59.4210

Finalheat 220 mar 
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö 1:53.664
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 1:55.617
Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK 1:57.838
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK 2:00.4411
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 2:09.5914
Thelma Dahlborn04Huddinge AIS 2:15.2717

Finalheat 320 mar 
Elin Bohm04IFK Lidingö 1:58.829
Cornelia Yttring04IF Åland 2:04.7212
Johanna Mertsch04Bromma IF 2:08.5513
Andrea Mannheimer04Hässelby SK 2:10.4915
Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK 2:14.6116
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AISej start-


F12 Höjd
20 mar 
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK134
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF130
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS130
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF125
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS120
Nelly Lukic04Mälarhöjdens IK120
Andrea Mannheimer04Hässelby SK120
Thelma Dahlborn04Huddinge AIS115
Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK115
Siri Fallberg04Huddinge AIS115
11 Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK115
12 Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK110
13 Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF110
14 Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK110
15 Ida Reutersten04Mälarhöjdens IK105
15 Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK105
17 Saga Svennersjö04Huddinge AIS100

95100105110115120125130134138
K.Bengtssonooxxoxxx
L.Lackanovicxooxoxxx
I.Reuterstenoooxxx
A.Mannheimeroooxxoxxx
L.Cederbergoox--
S.Fallbergooooxxx
E.Walfridssonxooxoxoxxx
S.Svennersjöooxxx
M.Silvelloooxoxxx
T.Dahlbornooooxxx
L.Keilooox--
N.Lukicoxooxoxxx
I.Österbergxoooxxx
L.Edbergoooxxx
A.Hellstadiusoxooxxx
E.Lindoooooooxxx
M.Björkoooxxoxxx

20 mar 

95100105110115120125130134138


F12 Längdzon
19 mar 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö4,66
Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa4,59
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF4,48
Signe Blom04Trosa Vagnhärad SK4,45
Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK4,24
Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK4,21
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK4,16
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö4,15
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS4,12
10 Alice Lind04Mälarhöjdens IK4,08
11 Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö4,07
12 Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK4,06
13 Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK3,94
14 Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF3,90
15 Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS3,87
16 Malin Fröberg04IFK Lidingö3,77
17 Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK3,75
18 Josefin Bladh04Mälarhöjdens IK3,72
19 Cornelia Yttring04IF Åland3,69
20 Anna Werkström04Boo IF3,66
21 Filippa Aronsson04Boo IF3,65
22 Josefin Frick04Hanvikens SK3,64
23 Nelly Lukic04Mälarhöjdens IK3,62
24 Ida Reutersten04Mälarhöjdens IK3,54
25 Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS3,47
26 Teodora Granfelt04Värmdö IF3,42
27 Johanna Mertsch04Bromma IF3,37
28 Thelma Dahlborn04Huddinge AIS3,33
29 Ella Tylestedt04Boo IF3,30
30 Sigrid Wikfeldt04Mälarhöjdens IK3,28
31 Siri Fallberg04Huddinge AIS3,24
32 Astrid Lindström04Hammarby IF3,08
33 Julia Raitis04Huddinge AIS3,05
34 Dlin Mahmood04Hässelby SK2,96
35 Elisabeth Lodin04Huddinge AIS2,64
36 Lara Yosef04Hässelby SK2,62
37 Saga Svennersjö04Huddinge AIS2,39
38 Signa Stensson04Hanvikens SK2,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Johansson4,134,113,734,16
T.Granfelt3,052,832,773,42
A.Werkström3,663,563,383,51
N.Isaksson4,664,394,484,45
J.MertschXX3,373,37
E.Lodin2,642,362,352,42
J.BladhX3,723,563,69
M.Fröberg3,753,763,773,70
M.Ringqvist4,124,144,164,24
J.Frick3,433,623,643,55
M.BjörkX4,12X4,09
I.Reutersten3,483,543,41X
S.Svennersjö2,392,142,272,37
E.Hänsel3,843,933,943,55
S.Stensson2,102,031,871,89
S.Hermundstad4,454,594,484,54
A.Lind4,08X3,853,43
A.Larsten3,794,073,903,87
D.Mahmood2,962,692,892,88
T.Dahlborn3,293,243,333,27
E.Lindén3,583,903,863,88
F.Aronsson3,603,633,523,65
S.Wikfeldt3,243,283,223,17
T.Cedrenius Tunan4,153,944,02X
L.Cederberg4,124,214,164,03
M.Silvell3,773,873,853,76
A.Lindström2,95X2,963,08
E.Tylestedt3,263,30X3,09
H.Lundström3,393,473,463,42
C.Yttring3,603,693,613,58
S.FallbergX3,24--
L.Lackanovic4,484,424,404,29
J.Raitis2,912,943,052,61
E.LindX4,064,01X
L.YosefX2,622,512,41
S.Blom4,454,164,174,09
N.Lukic3,623,613,563,47
L.Keil3,553,573,753,70

19 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F12 Kula2.0 kg
19 mar 
Linnéa Hilding04Tyresö FK11,15
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK9,62
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö8,72
Josefin Frick04Hanvikens SK8,00
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK7,44
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF7,38
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS7,25
Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK7,07
Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS7,07
10 Siri Fallberg04Huddinge AIS7,05
11 Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK6,80
12 Malin Fröberg04IFK Lidingö6,52
13 Astrid Lindström04Hammarby IF6,34
14 Ida Reutersten04Mälarhöjdens IK6,25
15 Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK6,20
16 Johanna Mertsch04Bromma IF6,10
17 Ella Tylestedt04Boo IF6,01
18 Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK5,76
19 Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF5,57
20 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö5,34
21 Signa Stensson04Hanvikens SK5,24
22 Thelma Dahlborn04Huddinge AIS5,06
23 Elisabeth Lodin04Huddinge AIS5,00
24 Saga Svennersjö04Huddinge AIS4,79

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Fröberg5,886,526,396,27
E.Tylestedt5,576,015,805,64
J.Mertsch6,105,325,635,22
H.Lundström7,076,066,276,47
E.Lind9,628,969,459,06
I.Reutersten5,606,255,926,21
A.Lindström5,865,425,486,34
S.Fallberg6,306,817,056,46
E.Hänsel7,077,056,846,52
S.Stensson5,245,144,674,67
F.Johansson5,764,595,734,63
E.Lindén5,57X-X
N.Isaksson8,158,248,728,44
J.Gyllenhammar7,356,887,107,44
S.Svennersjö4,714,754,794,51
T.Cedrenius Tunan4,755,344,405,16
T.Dahlborn3,964,995,064,59
M.Silvell6,82X7,117,25
E.Lodin4,694,434,705,00
L.Hilding10,1911,1510,099,98
M.Ringqvist5,706,205,54-
L.Lackanovic7,217,387,276,93
L.Cederberg6,476,736,666,80
J.Frick6,79X8,007,88

19 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F11 60m
Försök heat 120 mar 
Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 9.82q
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK 9.85q
Vera Haglund05IFK Tumba10.41
Linn Westerberg05Huddinge AIS10.60
Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS10.69
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK11.21

Försök heat 220 mar 
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö 9.69q
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö 9.82q
Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK 9.91q
Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK 9.93q
Hedda Jörnehag05Värmdö IF10.32
Stella Åberg-Liesaho05Huddinge AIS10.84
Hannah Sjöling05Åkersberga SK11.04

Försök heat 320 mar 
Hjördis Bäckman05IF Linnéa 9.03q
Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK10.05q
Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK10.12q
Elwira Heldeskog05Boo IF10.45
Tindra Stribo Björnberg05Boo IF10.94
Svea Thim05Hanvikens SK11.06
Amanda Jureen05IFK Lidingö11.16

Försök heat 420 mar 
Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 9.59q
Julia Lindqvist05Mälarhöjdens IK 9.65q
Smilla Palomaa05Åkersberga SK 9.84q
Anisa Bayramova05IF Linden10.22q
Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF10.23q
Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AIS10.26
Cornelia Cernjul05Hanvikens SK10.48

Försök heat 520 mar 
Tilde Holmsen05Boo IF 9.57q
Hedda Holmqvist05IFK Lidingö 9.83q
Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK10.14q
Greta Wedell05IFK Lidingö10.35
Alicia Fröding05Värmdö IF10.37
Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK10.72
Kyra Lindmark05Turebergs FK11.52

Försök heat 620 mar 
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö 9.83q
Emma Lindkvist05Värmdö IF 9.84q
Samantha Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS10.07q
Isabella Ryttberg05Åkersberga SK10.69
Ellen Sandblom05Huddinge AIS11.23
Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK11.59

Försök heat 720 mar 
Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF 9.39q
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK10.12q
Sofia Widström05Hanvikens SK10.14q
Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS10.15q
Irene Dahl05Tullinge-Tumba FF10.29
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö10.30
Filippa Hammargren05Huddinge AIS12.17

Finalheat 120 mar 
Hjördis Bäckman05IF Linnéa 8.98
Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF 9.26
Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 9.44
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö 9.51
Tilde Holmsen05Boo IF 9.54
Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 9.65
Julia Lindqvist05Mälarhöjdens IK 9.75
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö 9.93

Finalheat 220 mar 
Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK 9.50
Smilla Palomaa05Åkersberga SK 9.69
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK 9.84
Emma Lindkvist05Värmdö IF 9.89
Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK 9.90
Hedda Holmqvist05IFK Lidingö 9.91
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö 9.94
Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FKej start

Finalheat 320 mar 
Samantha Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS 9.90
Sofia Widström05Hanvikens SK10.07
Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK10.16
Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK10.22
Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF10.23
Anisa Bayramova05IF Linden10.28
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK10.41
Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AISej start


F11 600m
Finalheat 119 mar 
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö2:00.911
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö2:02.862
Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK2:08.913
Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK2:10.786
Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK2:12.107
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK2:13.7213
Nova Furevik05Åkersberga SK2:16.3414
Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK 2:25.6019
Ida Palm05Åkersberga SKbröt-

Finalheat 219 mar 
Smilla Palomaa05Åkersberga SK2:10.265
Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS2:12.239
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK2:12.5310
Linn Westerberg05Huddinge AIS2:12.7011
Ellen Sandblom05Huddinge AIS2:33.9721
Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF2:43.3922
Alicia Fröding05Värmdö IFej start-
Cornelia Cernjul05Hanvikens SKej start-

Finalheat 319 mar 
Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK2:09.154
Emma Lindkvist05Värmdö IF2:12.158
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö2:12.7212
Greta Wedell05IFK Lidingö2:16.9815
Hedda Jörnehag05Värmdö IF2:18.3716
Olivia Faskunger05Tullinge-Tumba FF2:19.7117
Kyra Lindmark05Turebergs FK2:22.1818
Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS2:29.1020


F11 Höjd
19 mar 
Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF125
Hedda Jörnehag05Värmdö IF125
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö120
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö120
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö120
Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK120
Smilla Palomaa05Åkersberga SK120
Anja Hörner Svensson05Åkersberga SK115
Alicia Fröding05Värmdö IF115
Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK115
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK115
12 Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK115
13 Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK115
13 Hjördis Bäckman05IF Linnéa115
15 Julia Lindqvist05Mälarhöjdens IK110
15 Michelle Sackey-Mensah05Huddinge AIS110
15 Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK110
18 Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK110
19 Nova Furevik05Åkersberga SK110
19 Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK110
21 Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö105
21 Ida Palm05Åkersberga SK105
23 Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS105
24 Isabel Kundoori05Huddinge AIS100
24 Filippa Hammargren05Huddinge AIS100
24 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa100
27 Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK100
28 Ellen Sandblom05Huddinge AIS100
29 Cornelia Cernjul05Hanvikens SK95

95100105110115120125130134138141144147150153
M.Sackey-Mensah-oooxxx
N.Furevik-ooxxoxxx
T.Hagborgoooooxxx
C.Larsten-oooooxxx
I.Frykhammar-ooooxoxxx
H.Bäckman-oooxoxxx
E.Sandblomxxoxoxxx
M.Neudinger Nellm-oxxx
I.Malmborg-xoxxx
M.Lidströmooooxoxoxxx
S.Johanssonoooxooxxx
M.Bergström-ooooxxx
A.Hörner Svenssonoooooxxx
E.Ekström-oooooxxx
E.Ullbergoxoxxoxxx
H.Jörnehag-oooooxxoxxx
I.Palmoooxxx
S.Palomaa-ooxoxoxxoxxx
O.Ellgrenoooxxoxxx
J.Lindqvistooooxxx
F.Hammargrenooxxx
L.Boqvistooooxxx
A.Fröding-ooooxxx
F.Öhrooooxoxxx
I.Kundooriooxxx
C.Cernjulxoxxx
T.Miilus-Larsen-ooxoxxx
I.Kirstein-ooxxx
T.Stålnackeooooooxxoxxx

19 mar 

95100105110115120125130134138141144147150153


F11 Längdzon
20 mar 
Hjördis Bäckman05IF Linnéa4,29
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö4,05
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK3,99
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö3,94
Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF3,80
Julia Lindqvist05Mälarhöjdens IK3,73
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö3,72
Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF3,70
Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK3,62
10 Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS3,62
11 Greta Wedell05IFK Lidingö3,61
12 Hedda Jörnehag05Värmdö IF3,60
13 Hedda Holmqvist05IFK Lidingö3,58
14 Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK3,57
15 Michelle Sackey-Mensah05Huddinge AIS3,54
16 Smilla Palomaa05Åkersberga SK3,50
17 Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK3,50
18 Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK3,45
19 Emma Lindkvist05Värmdö IF3,42
20 Irene Dahl05Tullinge-Tumba FF3,41
21 Alicia Fröding05Värmdö IF3,40
22 Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK3,40
23 Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK3,35
24 Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK3,34
25 Elwira Heldeskog05Boo IF3,34
26 Cornelia Cernjul05Hanvikens SK3,32
27 Vera Haglund05IFK Tumba3,32
28 Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS3,31
29 Samantha Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS3,27
30 Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK3,27
31 Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö3,20
32 Isabella Ryttberg05Åkersberga SK3,17
33 Stella Åberg-Liesaho05Huddinge AIS3,14
34 Svea Thim05Hanvikens SK3,11
35 Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK3,11
36 Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AIS3,09
37 Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK3,07
38 Linn Westerberg05Huddinge AIS3,04
39 Ellen Sandblom05Huddinge AIS2,97
40 Sofia Widström05Hanvikens SK2,92
41 Kyra Lindmark05Turebergs FK2,90
42 Amanda Jureen05IFK Lidingö2,90
43 Anisa Bayramova05IF Linden2,87
44 Natacha Skenarbrink05Hässelby SK2,86
45 Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK2,76
46 Hannah Sjöling05Åkersberga SK2,75
47 Filippa Hammargren05Huddinge AIS2,66
48 Tindra Stribo Björnberg05Boo IF2,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Miilus-Larsen3,373,293,573,52
I.Dahl3,413,383,393,41
I.Ryttberg3,173,153,013,10
T.Stribo Björnber2,562,642,462,46
I.Kirstein3,183,203,082,79
A.Jureen2,832,432,692,90
S.Widström2,742,792,922,81
J.Lindqvist3,713,603,733,46
E.SandblomX2,972,742,94
H.Sjöling2,552,752,742,40
I.Malmborg3,35X2,992,93
L.Westerberg3,043,042,942,79
V.Haglund3,323,17X3,14
A.Bergström3,112,972,812,94
J.Lidén3,123,503,623,61
A.Jönsson2,732,622,722,76
A.Bayramova2,872,792,752,46
I.Frykhammar4,004,053,913,83
S.Lundqvist3,272,873,133,24
E.Lindkvist3,403,423,333,33
E.Ekström3,833,833,823,94
I.Malmborg3,453,193,103,19
C.Larsten3,493,723,663,67
M.Sackey-Mensah3,443,423,543,54
B.Flensborg3,623,603,593,61
S.Johansson3,28X3,073,34
M.Bergström3,043,043,053,07
F.Öhr3,37X3,373,50
C.Cernjul3,183,163,323,26
S.Åberg-Liesaho3,003,042,983,14
F.Hammargren2,572,632,452,66
H.Jörnehag3,603,453,393,42
L.Boqvist3,813,993,903,83
H.Holmqvist3,363,463,303,58
A.Fröding3,373,353,263,40
N.Skenarbrink2,732,86X2,51
S.Thim3,013,11X2,87
K.Lindmark2,832,632,902,87
S.Palomaa3,243,413,423,50
E.Ullberg3,293,243,153,31
O.Ellgren3,083,27X3,11
G.Wedell3,483,613,473,53
T.Stålnacke3,433,423,673,70
E.Caldenius3,723,803,763,70
H.Bäckman4,294,214,084,14
J.Schlyter3,06X2,933,09
L.Larsson3,403,333,303,34
E.Heldeskog3,193,233,233,34

20 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 

20 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F11 Kula2.0 kg
19 mar 
Michelle Sackey-Mensah05Huddinge AIS7,30
Ida Palm05Åkersberga SK7,27
Anja Hörner Svensson05Åkersberga SK7,17
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK6,81
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK6,70
Julia Lindqvist05Mälarhöjdens IK6,49
Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK6,46
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa6,44
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö6,43
10 Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS6,35
11 Alicia Fröding05Värmdö IF6,32
12 Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö6,30
13 Greta Wedell05IFK Lidingö6,14
14 Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK5,89
15 Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK5,76
16 Hedda Jörnehag05Värmdö IF5,74
17 Irene Dahl05Tullinge-Tumba FF5,66
18 Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö5,60
19 Cornelia Cernjul05Hanvikens SK5,52
20 Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK5,51
21 Nova Furevik05Åkersberga SK5,42
22 Filippa Hammargren05Huddinge AIS5,40
23 Ellen Sandblom05Huddinge AIS5,34
24 Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK5,34
25 Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF5,27
26 Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AIS5,25
27 Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK5,20
28 Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK5,17
29 Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS5,16
30 Smilla Palomaa05Åkersberga SK4,96
31 Emma Lindkvist05Värmdö IF4,85
32 Olivia Faskunger05Tullinge-Tumba FF4,85
33 Isabel Kundoori05Huddinge AIS4,81
34 Linn Westerberg05Huddinge AIS4,71
35 Tindra Stribo Björnberg05Boo IF4,69
36 Stella Åberg-Liesaho05Huddinge AIS4,61
37 Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK3,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Sandblom5,27X5,275,34
I.Dahl5,005,665,025,12
I.Frykhammar6,435,335,995,23
I.Malmborg5,174,794,32-
I.Kirstein5,534,784,645,60
A.Olsson3,853,673,693,76
E.Ekström6,286,305,876,17
O.Ellgren5,636,706,175,95
M.Neudinger Nellm5,974,676,346,44
L.Larsson4,895,204,835,12
O.Faskunger4,643,944,854,21
S.Palomaa4,644,884,964,85
S.Åberg-Liesaho4,534,334,504,61
A.Hörner Svensson6,40X7,176,49
A.Strunke6,566,396,816,28
E.Ullberg4,685,164,604,73
T.Stålnacke5,224,655,275,25
T.Stribo Björnber4,583,964,674,69
T.Hagborg5,595,76X5,54
A.Fröding5,565,936,325,52
C.Cernjul5,524,955,175,38
G.Wedell5,105,876,145,62
J.LindqvistX5,676,495,10
L.Boqvist5,515,214,994,84
H.Jörnehag5,515,155,155,74
J.Lidén5,835,456,356,15
M.Lidström5,865,255,675,89
E.Lindkvist4,524,854,734,16
T.Miilus-Larsen5,344,634,075,15
F.Hammargren3,974,814,885,40
N.Furevik4,584,345,025,42
S.Johansson5,316,466,215,72
J.Schlyter5,004,894,585,25
M.Sackey-Mensah6,835,92X7,30
I.Kundoori4,814,644,19X
I.Palm5,856,526,617,27
L.Westerberg4,484,714,44X

19 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F10 60m
Försök heat 119 mar 
Matilda Petersson06AIK Friidrott 9.71q
Tilde Granholm06IF Linden10.63q
Lisa Bäckden06Huddinge AIS10.71q
Wilda Hollinger06Huddinge AIS11.03
Kajsa Sundling06Trosa Vagnhärad SK11.30
Maja Andersson06IF Linden11.54
Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK11.82

Försök heat 219 mar 
Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK 9.46q
Olivia Ländin Sjöblo06Huddinge AIS 9.75q
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 9.98q
Xanna Baxter06Hässelby SK10.36q
Elsa Kjellström06IF Triangeln10.44q
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS10.53q
Sofia Reutersten06Mälarhöjdens IK11.03

Försök heat 319 mar 
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 9.73q
Emilia Szajda06Huddinge AIS10.82q
Linn Johnsson06Mälarhöjdens IK10.93q
Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö11.39
Adéle Johansson06Huddinge AIS11.78
Vilma Kaaman06Huddinge AIS12.39
Anna Månsson06Hanvikens SKej start

Försök heat 419 mar 
Ayla Hallberg06Turebergs FK 9.31q
Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK10.28q
Ida Widlund06Tullinge-Tumba FF10.38q
Media Obusa06Tullinge-Tumba FF10.83q
Vendela Magnusson06IFK Tumba10.94
Emma Nygård06Hässelby SK11.16
Bianca Ehn06Huddinge AIS11.72

Försök heat 519 mar 
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 9.81q
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö 9.96q
Irma Dahlborn06Huddinge AIS10.41q
Tuva Andrew06Hammarby IF10.72q
Ebba Ekblom06Hässelby SK11.40
Jenna Fuxe06Hässelby SK11.57
Arwen Bäckström06Huddinge AIS11.89

Försök heat 619 mar 
Pritha Routh06Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.99q
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö10.10q
Ines Palmgren06Hässelby SK10.11q
Linnea Wahlström06Hässelby SK10.71
Wilma Alexandersson06Huddinge AIS11.23
Ellen Bjurell06Mälarhöjdens IK11.35
Josephine Sildeby06Turebergs FK12.14

Finalheat 119 mar 
Ayla Hallberg06Turebergs FK 9.18
Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK 9.52
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 9.61
Olivia Ländin Sjöblo06Huddinge AIS 9.63
Matilda Petersson06AIK Friidrott 9.63
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö 9.98
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK10.02
Alva Back06Turebergs FK10.10

Finalheat 219 mar 
Pritha Routh06Tullinge-Tumba FF10.08
Elsa Kjellström06IF Triangeln10.16
Xanna Baxter06Hässelby SK10.18
Ines Palmgren06Hässelby SK10.20
Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK10.20
Irma Dahlborn06Huddinge AIS10.32
Ida Widlund06Tullinge-Tumba FF10.35
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö10.58

Finalheat 319 mar 
Linnea Wahlström06Hässelby SK10.38
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS10.44
Lisa Bäckden06Huddinge AIS10.62
Tuva Andrew06Hammarby IF10.64
Linn Johnsson06Mälarhöjdens IK10.77
Emilia Szajda06Huddinge AIS10.80
Tilde Granholm06IF Linden10.88
Media Obusa06Tullinge-Tumba FFej start


F10 400m
Finalheat 120 mar 
Ella Axelson06Danderyds SK 1:13.511
Ayla Hallberg06Turebergs FK 1:16.593
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö 1:19.676
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS 1:20.597
Emmy Parck06Hellas FK 1:24.088
Alexandra Torstensson06Huddinge AIS 1:26.5914
Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba 1:29.7517
Jenna Fuxe06Hässelby SK 1:33.0119

Finalheat 220 mar 
Irma Dahlborn06Huddinge AIS 1:24.169
Aurora Roine06Hässelby SK 1:24.6810
Maggie Dogherty Dahllöf06Hellas FK 1:25.3511
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS 1:26.7016
Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö 1:32.2718
Matilda Löf06IFK Tumba 1:33.5120
Adéle Johansson06Huddinge AIS 1:34.4221
Arwen Bäckström06Huddinge AISbröt-

Finalheat 320 mar 
Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba 1:15.042
Matilda Petersson06AIK Friidrott 1:17.794
Olivia Ländin Sjöblo06Huddinge AIS 1:19.225
Elsa Kjellström06IF Triangeln 1:26.0812
Alva Jobson-Orrmo06Turebergs FK 1:26.4613
Lisa Bäckden06Huddinge AIS 1:26.6515
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingöbröt-
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FKej start-


F10 Höjd
20 mar 
Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK128
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS123
Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba116
Emmy Parck06Hellas FK116
Ayla Hallberg06Turebergs FK112
Wilma Alexandersson06Huddinge AIS107
Lisa Bäckden06Huddinge AIS107
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö107
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS102
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö102
Aurora Roine06Hässelby SK102
12 Vendela Magnusson06IFK Tumba102
12 Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK102
14 Irma Dahlborn06Huddinge AIS102
14 Maja Jämsvi06Turebergs FK102
16 Elsa Kjellström06IF Triangeln97
17 Alva Jobson-Orrmo06Turebergs FK97
18 Olivia Ländin Sjöblo06Huddinge AIS97
19 Matilda Löf06IFK Tumba97
20 Linn Beijer Palmgren06Huddinge AIS85
Arwen Bäckström06Huddinge AIS0

859297102107112116120123126128130
L.Mattssonoooxxoxxoxxx
M.Hänselooooxxoxoooxxx
A.Hallbergoxxoxxx
I.Dahlbornoooxxoxxx
A.Roineooooxxx
E.Hjertzellooooxxx
T.Olssonoooooxxoxxx
O.Ländin Sjöblooxxooxxx
E.Forselloxooxxoxxx
I.Chrifioxooox--
A.Jobson-Orrmooxooxxx
S.Fröbergooooxxx
A.Bäckströmxxx
L.Beijer Palmgrenoxxx
V.Magnussonoxooxxx
E.Kjellströmooxxx
M.Löfooxxox--
M.Jämsvioooxxoxxx
E.Parckoooooxoxxoxxx
L.Bäckdenooooxxoxxx
W.Alexanderssonooxooxoxxx

20 mar 

859297102107112116120123126128130


F10 Längdzon
19 mar 
Ayla Hallberg06Turebergs FK4,07
Matilda Petersson06AIK Friidrott3,78
Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK3,72
Alva Back06Turebergs FK3,70
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö3,56
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK3,55
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK3,51
Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK3,46
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö3,43
10 Olivia Ländin Sjöblo06Huddinge AIS3,43
11 Emmy Parck06Hellas FK3,38
12 Elsa Kjellström06IF Triangeln3,35
13 Xanna Baxter06Hässelby SK3,29
14 Irma Dahlborn06Huddinge AIS3,24
15 Tilde Granholm06IF Linden3,20
16 Ines Palmgren06Hässelby SK3,15
17 Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS3,13
18 Ida Widlund06Tullinge-Tumba FF3,13
19 Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö3,12
20 Emilia Szajda06Huddinge AIS3,02
21 Linn Johnsson06Mälarhöjdens IK3,01
22 Emma Nygård06Hässelby SK2,99
23 Wilda Hollinger06Huddinge AIS2,97
24 Wilma Alexandersson06Huddinge AIS2,96
25 Lisa Bäckden06Huddinge AIS2,95
26 Alexandra Torstensson06Huddinge AIS2,93
27 Frida Johansson06Huddinge AIS2,74
28 Vilma Kaaman06Huddinge AIS2,74
29 Ellen Bjurell06Mälarhöjdens IK2,68
30 Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK2,68
31 Ebba Ekblom06Hässelby SK2,68
32 Maja Andersson06IF Linden2,67
33 Sofia Reutersten06Mälarhöjdens IK2,63
34 Adéle Johansson06Huddinge AIS2,63
35 Arwen Bäckström06Huddinge AIS2,59
36 Jenna Fuxe06Hässelby SK2,52
37 Linn Beijer Palmgren06Huddinge AIS2,26
38 Josephine Sildeby06Turebergs FK2,23
39 Bianca Ehn06Huddinge AIS2,23
40 Anna Månsson06Hanvikens SK2,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Andersson2,672,412,18X
T.Granholm2,943,083,103,20
M.Hänsel3,533,283,553,72
A.Hallberg4,074,07X4,04
L.Bäckden2,902,792,802,95
L.Mattsson3,563,373,143,30
I.Palmgren2,243,153,11X
I.Widlund3,133,052,982,89
E.Kjellström3,263,353,263,25
L.Johnsson3,012,762,682,65
A.Back3,483,423,673,70
L.Beijer Palmgren2,26X2,182,20
I.Dahlborn2,223,243,183,12
O.Ländin Sjöblo3,323,213,293,43
V.Kaaman2,742,392,512,47
E.Hjertzell3,113,133,002,93
E.Szajda2,862,803,023,01
E.NygårdX2,992,782,88
A.Johansson2,472,342,632,47
I.Chrifi3,343,553,41-
B.Ehn2,23X2,011,83
A.Torstensson2,662,702,622,93
L.Sandström2,682,582,602,65
A.Månsson2,042,062,02X
F.Månsson3,063,122,952,90
S.Reutersten2,52X2,542,63
E.Bjurell2,682,682,662,67
E.Kagevik3,493,173,403,51
X.Baxter3,292,913,103,07
W.Alexandersson2,96X2,952,96
J.Sildeby2,192,192,232,17
W.Hollinger2,872,892,922,97
M.Petersson3,573,753,783,57
J.Fuxe2,432,482,462,52
S.Fröberg3,433,383,303,37
E.Parck3,123,123,383,38
F.Johansson2,742,632,522,54
A.Bäckström2,352,592,502,43
E.Ekblom2,682,562,552,59
L.Klaesson3,46X3,34X

19 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F10 Kula2.0 kg
20 mar 
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS7,85
Emelie Svensson06Turebergs FK7,03
Maggie Dogherty Dahllöf06Hellas FK6,76
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK6,69
Olivia Ländin Sjöblo06Huddinge AIS6,04
Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba5,97
Vendela Magnusson06IFK Tumba5,66
Matilda Petersson06AIK Friidrott5,27
Wilma Alexandersson06Huddinge AIS5,23
10 Linn Beijer Palmgren06Huddinge AIS5,07
11 Irma Dahlborn06Huddinge AIS5,02
12 Elsa Kjellström06IF Triangeln4,96
13 Sofia Reutersten06Mälarhöjdens IK4,80
14 Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS4,58
15 Maja Jämsvi06Turebergs FK4,50
16 Alva Jobson-Orrmo06Turebergs FK4,34
17 Bianca Ehn06Huddinge AIS4,23
18 Adéle Johansson06Huddinge AIS3,97
19 Arwen Bäckström06Huddinge AIS3,81
20 Louisa Von Krusenstierna06IF Linden3,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Dogherty Dahllö5,635,296,536,76
A.Johansson3,703,133,973,65
E.Hjertzell4,16X4,584,35
L.Beijer Palmgren4,735,075,024,63
S.Reutersten4,064,353,704,80
W.Alexandersson5,095,235,175,03
E.Kjellström4,40X4,524,96
A.Bäckström3,813,243,373,37
O.Ländin Sjöblo6,045,11X5,72
B.Ehn3,883,954,094,23
M.Jämsvi4,094,414,254,50
E.Forsell5,614,735,975,08
V.Magnusson5,325,535,475,66
I.Chrifi6,695,645,755,85
T.Olsson7,857,547,12X
L.Von KrusenstierX2,953,383,30
A.Jobson-Orrmo4,344,104,273,54
I.Dahlborn4,305,023,794,75
E.Svensson5,956,056,927,03
M.Petersson5,274,874,93X

20 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F9 60m
Försök heat 119 mar 
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 9.44q
Valentina Merky07Huddinge AIS10.26q
Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF10.79
Vilma Rosenkrantz07Hammarby IF10.89
Filippa Östlund07Hammarby IF11.62
Lotta Lande07Huddinge AIS12.15
Elsa Ödman07Mälarhöjdens IK13.01

Försök heat 219 mar 
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS10.57q
Nike Bylund07IFK Lidingö10.64q
Alice Dahl07Tullinge-Tumba FF10.77
Bea Jansson07Åkersberga SK10.97
Natalie Sandström07Hanvikens SK11.50
Ella Sundblad07Hammarby IF11.79
Josefine Avesand07Huddinge AIS12.00
Tilde Zettervall-Bäckström07Turebergs FK13.61

Försök heat 319 mar 
Freja Elming07Tullinge-Tumba FF10.13q
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS10.58q
Alva Flatow07Åkersberga SK10.70q
Julia Saviaro07Österhaninge IF10.77
Signe Camnell07Mälarhöjdens IK11.43
Julia Malmsten07Hammarby IF11.93
Saga Gustafsson07Turebergs FK12.29
Tyra Nordmark Ekstrand07IF Linden12.39

Försök heat 419 mar 
Isabelle Romson07Danderyds SK10.02q
Rita Orre07Hammarby IF10.91
Clara Åkerblom Biesheuvel07Huddinge AIS11.18
Telma Jonfelt07Mälarhöjdens IK11.30
Filippa Enander07Hanvikens SK11.68
Victoria Bengtsson07Huddinge AIS11.78
Livia Lindmark07Turebergs FK13.90

Försök heat 519 mar 
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF10.22q
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK10.23q
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS10.84
Saga Spjuth Constantinou07Huddinge AIS10.98
Louise Avesand07Huddinge AIS11.06
Filippa Hedlund07Turebergs FK11.29
Sienna Salmeling07Mälarhöjdens IK12.46

Försök heat 619 mar 
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK10.10q
Ester Larsson07Mälarhöjdens IK10.18q
Blenda Rönnmark07Hammarby IF10.67q
Olivia Bodin07Huddinge AIS11.48
Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF11.70
Hedvig Gunnerhed07Tullinge-Tumba FF12.10
Aida Ristolainen07Turebergs FK12.57
Ida Runge07Huddinge AIS12.77

Försök heat 719 mar 
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF 9.39q
Venla Engström07Turebergs FK10.47q
Tove Eskilsson07Österhaninge IF10.74
Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS11.30
Sigrid Fröding07Värmdö IF11.54
Othilia Predstrup07Huddinge AIS11.93
Amina Jerbi07Huddinge AIS12.09
Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SKej start

Försök heat 819 mar 
Tuva Lundström07Huddinge AIS10.44q
Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF10.57q
Nelli Danielsson07Huddinge AIS11.29
Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS11.44
Nora Söderqvist07Tullinge-Tumba FF11.49
Tyra Norberg07Hammarby IF12.30
Alice Wessely07Turebergs FKej start
Ebba Pohl07Hammarby IFej start

Försök heat 919 mar 
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS10.33q
Frida Westberg07Turebergs FK10.33q
Ella Wahlberg07Trosa IF10.34q
Lovisa Kedeby07Bromma IF11.28
Selma Enblad07Hammarby IF11.44
Vera Lindström07Hammarby IF11.90
Teresa Giocoli07Huddinge AIS12.63

Försök heat 1019 mar 
Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK10.29q
Nora Lööw07Hammarby IF10.53q
Ofelia Fararos07Hammarby IF10.74
Frida Nilsson07Mälarhöjdens IK10.92
Tilly Kihlman07Huddinge AIS11.14
Susie Fuchs Edberg07Bromma IF11.51
Elin Morberg07Mälarhöjdens IK11.99

Försök heat 1119 mar 
Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK10.34q
Wilma Blitz07Turebergs FK10.46q
Astrid Wernérus07Hammarby IF10.79
Sofia Qvarnström07Turebergs FK11.14
Märta Asplund07Hammarby IF11.30
Nellie Backman07Huddinge AIS11.33
Elvira Bouleau07Huddinge AIS11.38

Finalheat 119 mar 
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 9.36
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF 9.53
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 9.76
Isabelle Romson07Danderyds SK10.19
Ester Larsson07Mälarhöjdens IK10.22
Freja Elming07Tullinge-Tumba FF10.24
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK10.28
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF10.31

Finalheat 219 mar 
Valentina Merky07Huddinge AIS10.15
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS10.26
Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK10.31
Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK10.36
Ella Wahlberg07Trosa IF10.40
Wilma Blitz07Turebergs FK10.49
Tuva Lundström07Huddinge AIS10.57
Frida Westberg07Turebergs FK10.65

Finalheat 319 mar 
Nora Lööw07Hammarby IF10.37
Venla Engström07Turebergs FK10.44
Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF10.51
Nike Bylund07IFK Lidingö10.60
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS10.60
Blenda Rönnmark07Hammarby IF10.65
Alva Flatow07Åkersberga SK10.66
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS10.81


F9 400m
Finalheat 120 mar 
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF 1:14.881
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 1:17.922
Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK 1:19.103
Wilma Blitz07Turebergs FK 1:19.504
Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF 1:21.955
Alva Flatow07Åkersberga SK 1:24.246
Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SKbröt-

Finalheat 220 mar 
Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF 1:25.189
Clara Åkerblom Biesheuvel07Huddinge AIS 1:26.7011
Nelli Danielsson07Huddinge AIS 1:30.8521
Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF 1:31.8522
Clara Aldskogius07Hammarby IF 1:32.1523
Nellie Backman07Huddinge AIS 1:40.6535
Isola Larsson07Turebergs FK 1:43.1337

Finalheat 320 mar 
Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK 1:28.5316
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS 1:33.4124
Märta Asplund07Hammarby IF 1:34.0926
Elin Morberg07Mälarhöjdens IK 1:37.1332
Saga Spjuth Constantinou07Huddinge AIS 1:42.2036
Elin Forster07Hammarby IF 1:45.6938
Ida Runge07Huddinge AIS 1:51.9740