RESULTAT mellan 12 jun och 14 jun
Huddingespelen 2015-06-12/14
Källbrinks IP
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 2015-06-23 00:41
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   


 
M 100m
Försök heat 1-1,613 jun 
Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS11.05q
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF11.08q
Lion Martinez78Huddinge AIS11.33q
Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK11.44q
Fredrik Åström93Täby IS11.55q
Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 2-0,713 jun 
Martin Cameron85Spårvägens FK11.66q
Samy Ahmed94Hammarby IF11.71q
Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström95Täby IS11.77
Nicholas Jansson93Huddinge AIS12.09
Fotios Makrostergios75Huddinge AIS12.27
Peder Berge79Huddinge AIS12.50

Försök heat 3-0,313 jun 
Fredrik Åström93Täby IS11.16
David Svensson98IFK Tumba11.74q
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö11.74
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK12.76
Henrik Arnerdal74Ösmo Nynäs FK13.01
Benny Carlsson59Täby IS13.65
Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK13.80

Final-1,513 jun 
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF10.92
Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS10.94
Fredrik Åström93Täby IS11.14
Lion Martinez78Huddinge AIS11.27
Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK11.32
Martin Cameron85Spårvägens FK11.67
Samy Ahmed94Hammarby IF11.79
David Svensson98IFK Tumbaej start


M 200m
Finalheat 1-1,314 jun 
Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS21.96
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS22.16
Douglas Hellbratt95Huddinge AIS22.23
Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK22.79
Truls Axelsson93Spårvägens FK22.79
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK23.24
Martin Cameron85Spårvägens FK23.34
Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS24.66

Finalheat 20,414 jun 
Dennis Elms Jansson 95Huddinge AIS23.24
Rickard Frykgård95Täby IS23.35
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö23.55
Jonas Tollefors90Vallentuna FK23.97
Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS24.14
Nicholas Jansson93Huddinge AIS24.40
Mårten Skogman67Bromma IF24.67
David Persson92Täby IS25.06

Finalheat 3-1,914 jun 
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö23.24
Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström95Täby IS24.16
Johannes Liljeblad97Värmdö IF25.22
Henrik Arnerdal74Ösmo Nynäs FK26.86
Felix Davidsson Bernetsson96Värmdö IF27.03
Mats Röhr60Ystads IF27.92
Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK28.39
Benny Carlsson59Täby IS28.72


M 400m
Final13 jun 
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK50.02
Erik Smedhs91Turebergs FK50.26
Douglas Hellbratt95Huddinge AIS50.59
Christoffer Ahl98Hammarby IF51.16
Rickard Frykgård95Täby IS51.56
Jonas Tollefors90Vallentuna FK53.19
Per Sandell76FK Studenterna55.01
Henrik Tegnér70Bromma IF57.92


M 800m
Finalheat 114 jun 
Thobias Ekhamre89Huddinge AIS 1:53.371
Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK 1:54.602
Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF 1:56.973
Joel Norling98Tierps IF 1:56.974
Viktor Ekelund89Malmö AI 1:57.735
Selman Özkan91Hammarby IF 2:00.416
Iyuel Ayele99Huddinge AIS 2:01.777
Erik Rosqvist98Mälarhöjdens IKbröt-

Finalheat 214 jun 
Jaouad Khamlichi90Tyresö FK 2:02.908
Christoffer Hagman97Västerås FK 2:03.019
Pontus Hagman97Västerås FK 2:03.4610
Hjalmar Didrikson74Runday IF 2:08.5111
Jacob Enblom94Hässelby SK 2:14.3812
Jan Berneryd66Danderyds SK 2:24.1513
André Malm78Runday IF 2:34.0414


M 1500m
Final13 jun 
Johan Hydén89Huddinge AIS 3:46.07
Staffan Ek91Huddinge AIS 3:47.84
Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF 3:57.09
Martin Hammar95Turebergs FK 3:58.53
Bienvenue Musore90Tyresö FK 4:05.91
Joakim Eriksson92Spårvägens FK 4:17.21
Yahan 95Fredrikshofs FI 4:38.49
Fabrice Odille76Enhörna IF 4:46.60


M 5000m
Final14 jun 
Emil Danielsson97Dala-Järna IK14:27.171
Alexander Palm93Spårvägens FK14:34.062
John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS14:36.243
Anders Fox95Spårvägens FK15:15.464
Jesper Hamrin90Trångsvikens IF15:20.665
Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS15:21.466
Gustav Milesson92Högby IF15:21.657
Oskar Majling86Hässelby SK15:27.278
10 Michale Alemayoh92Hammarby IF15:33.039
11 Daniel Antonsson93För. Gotländsk Friidrott15:36.3810
12 Andreas Aalberg Huse91Norge15:57.9411
13 Daniel Hejdström79För. Gotländsk Friidrott15:59.7612
15 Staffan Westerdahl70Fredrikshofs FI16:56.5813
16 Fredrik Westerdahl79Fredrikshofs FI16:59.7914
17 Linus Gustafsson94Spårvägens FK17:27.2015
19 Nawroz Mubariz98Boo IF18:27.7216
20 Anders Klockar75Huddinge AIS18:48.2817
Ulf Eriksson74Huddinge AISbröt-


M Häck 110m107 cm
Final-0,614 jun 
Amir Shaker Anid89Hammarby IF14.16
Petter Olson91Hässelby SK14.83
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK14.86
Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS18.41
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FKej start


M Häck 400m91 cm
Final12 jun 
Dennis Elms Jansson 95Huddinge AIS61.32
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK64.16
Johan Ansén64För. Gotländsk Friidrott72.3684 cm


M Höjd
Final13 jun 
Mats Nagle60Huddinge AIS162
Anders Ekwall56Bellevue IK145

135140145150153156159162165
A.Ekwalloooxxx
M.Nagle---ooxoooxxx


M Stav
Final12 jun 
Björn Andersson91Bålsta IK443
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK343
Sven Bolmblad68Huddinge AIS323
Peter Gabrielsson62Huddinge AIS303
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SKX
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FKX

283293303313323333343353363443453
S.Nikolajev--------xxx
B.Andersson---------xoxxx
P.Gabrielssonoooxxx
C.Söderström Esko----xxx
S.Bolmblad--oxoxoxxx
C.af Forselles--oxoooxxoxxx


M Längd
12 jun 
Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK7,35
Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7,19
Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK7,04
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK6,98
David Svensson98IFK Tumba6,86
Petter Olson91Hässelby SK6,80
Judel Kibondo86Spårvägens FK6,78
Adam Ståhlberg91Upsala IF6,74
Erik Grundberg94Hammarby IF6,58
10 Simon Averin-Markström95Hammarby IF6,57
11 Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö5,28
Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.RilegårdX+1,9X+1,55,28+0,0
J.HellströmX+0,6X+1,76,98+0,8X+1,7X+1,6X+0,2
P.Jonsson6,84+1,84,76+1,06,95-0,27,04+2,8X+0,96,91+1,1
S.Averin-MarkströX+2,6X+3,46,57+1,1
E.Grundberg6,46+3,06,58+1,66,56+1,3
G.InostrozaX+2,1X+2,2X+1,2
J.Taléus5,58+0,87,12+1,37,19+0,0---
J.Kibondo6,63+1,06,78+2,2X+1,8X+1,06,61+0,76,64+1,9
D.Svensson4,71+0,06,67+0,56,44+0,96,86+0,86,60+2,26,45+0,1
A.Ståhlberg6,74+1,96,70+1,36,71+0,6X+0,36,63+1,5X+2,0
A.Chiguer7,35+1,8X+1,85,45+2,0X+0,2X+0,07,27+1,1
P.Olson6,67+0,05,36+2,26,78+1,16,80+2,3--


M Tresteg
Final14 jun 
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK14,33

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Hellström13,92+0,9X+1,414,05+0,313,75+0,013,98+0,014,33+0,0


M Kula7.26 kg
Final13 jun 
Jeffrey Ige83Huddinge AIS14,50
Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS12,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Ige14,4914,50XXXX
F.Ekholm11,78X11,9012,44XX


M Diskus2.0 kg
12 jun 
Jussi Kiviniemi93Södertälje IF51,12
Matthew Brown80Hammarby IF48,90
Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS43,81
Petter Olson91Hässelby SK37,81
Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS37,59
Ramon Gabrail95Södertälje IF33,45
Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IK32,84

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.EkholmX36,7932,1637,59X33,61
P.Lindfors32,8431,9031,31XXX
P.Olson37,8137,07XX36,25-
R.GabrailXXX32,1233,4530,42
M.Brown48,7048,9047,0546,15X46,59
J.Kiviniemi50,4249,8951,1250,3450,50X
J.ArbingeX40,6643,8141,5838,92X


M Slägga7.26 kg
14 jun 
Christian Hansson Bergén90IFK Lidingö48,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Hansson Bergén47,5547,9348,0848,5446,83X


M Spjut800 g
Final14 jun 
Lasse Ohtamaa80Väsby IK59,61
Stellan Back75Turebergs FK58,86
Ingmar Veinberg82Spårvägens FK58,55
Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS53,90
Björn Brink91Hanvikens SK53,52
Johan Holmberg88Huddinge AIS52,64
Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK51,70
Lars-Göran Nylén75Danderyds SK49,70
Bengt Rilegård67Spårvägens FK48,95
10 Tomas Lundberg95IFK Lidingö48,28
11 Petter Olson91Hässelby SK46,19

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Heen53,90X50,8650,3348,7051,98
E.Råsberg44,7651,7047,2151,55X50,54
L.Ohtamaa59,5159,6156,8655,5856,9756,30
T.Lundberg47,0448,2845,92
P.Olson45,3646,1944,51
S.Back58,4958,3958,4656,5654,9158,86
I.Veinberg56,40X56,5958,5557,2557,88
L.Nylén49,7047,7447,06X46,2348,94
B.Brink50,2450,0852,56X53,1653,52
B.RilegårdX48,9547,22
J.Holmberg50,9052,13X50,2052,64X


P19 100m
Final-1,412 jun 
Peter Heen97Huddinge AIS11.83
Joakim Lidmark97Huddinge AIS13.30
Aziz Amini97Tullinge-Tumba FFDQ


P19 200m
Final-1,014 jun 
Peter Holmberg96Vallentuna FK24.07
Erik Lundmark96Turebergs FK25.22


P19 800m
Final14 jun 
Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö 2:03.28
Felix Davidsson Bernetsson96Värmdö IF 2:14.35
Johannes Liljeblad97Värmdö IF 2:19.39


P19 1500m
Final13 jun 
Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö 4:16.00


P19 5000m
Final14 jun 
Ebba Tulu Chala96Spårvägens FK14:32.351
14 Daniel Alemu97Trångsvikens IF16:35.152


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Final-1,114 jun 
Nicklas Holm97Hellas FK14.99JDM 1
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK15.95JDM 2
Brian Predstrup74Amager AC16.29M40
Simon Throgen97Karlskoga FI16.45
Hunter S Mabon69Danderyds SK17.94M45


P19 Häck 400m91 cm
Final12 jun 
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS54.53
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö60.55
William Frobe98Täby IS55.0484 cm


P19 Hinder 2000m
Final12 jun 
Pontus Hagman97Västerås FK6:20.47
Christoffer Hagman97Västerås FK6:25.90


P19 Höjd
Final13 jun 
Simon Throgen97Karlskoga FI178

170174178182
S.Throgenoooxxx


P19 Längd
Final14 jun 
Björn Bamane93Spårvägens FK6,64
Manne Persson96Hammarby IF6,24
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK6,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Bamane6,210,1X0,26,640,6X1,86,591,9X1,2
M.Persson6,241,3X1,66,241,1X0,96,030,0X0,6
A.Ohlson6,211,26,041,46,061,5X1,05,961,5-


P19 Tresteg
Final12 jun 
Erik Ehrlin **90Hammarby IF15,66
Erik Grundberg94Hammarby IF13,02
Manne Persson96Hammarby IF12,58JDM 1
Simon Averin-Markström95Hammarby IF12,35
Peter Holmberg96Vallentuna FK12,02JDM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.HolmbergX-1,712,02-1,3-11,49-0,7--
M.Persson12,41-1,1X-0,4X+0,512,12+0,1X+0,012,58+0,0
E.Ehrlin **14,97-0,315,22+0,315,41-0,615,35+0,9X+0,015,66+1,0
S.Averin-Markströ12,08+0,011,95-1,2X+0,0X+0,0X+0,012,35+0,0
E.Grundberg13,02+0,012,78-1,8--X+0,0-


P19 Kula6.0 kg
Final13 jun 
Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS16,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.ArbingeX15,6115,9516,67XX


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
14 jun 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK57,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lindstedt54,7554,98X57,64--


P17 100m
Final-1,012 jun 
Karl David Nie98Hammarby IF11.54
Carlos Jonsson98Hässelby SK11.78
Alexander Strid98Hässelby SK11.93
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF12.02
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS12.19
Rodi Kay98Hammarby IFej start


P17 200mIhop med P16
Final0,014 jun 
Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF23.12


P17 400m
Final13 jun 
Andreas Führ98KFUM Örebro52.05
Love Nielsen98Hässelby SK53.58UDM 1
Samuel Nilsson Hagland98Huddinge AIS54.37UDM 2


P17 800m
Final14 jun 
Abdulah Adna98Hammarby IF 2:04.21
Samuel Nilsson Hagland98Huddinge AIS 2:05.10
Marcus Häggh98Huddinge AIS 2:09.49
Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF 2:12.10
Nawroz Mubariz98Boo IF 2:27.93


P17 1500m
Final13 jun 
Marcus Häggh98Huddinge AIS 4:29.53
Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS 4:30.53


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Final-0,114 jun 
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS15.73
Axel Abrahamsson 98Bromma IF16.45


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final12 jun 
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS40.04
Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö42.25
Axel Abrahamsson 98Bromma IF43.03
Axel Erlandsson98Hässelby SK43.30


P17 Stav
Final13 jun 
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF363

333343353363373
F.Förnestigxoooxxoxxx


P17 Längd
Final13 jun 
David Svensson98IFK Tumba6,73
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS6,59
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF6,42
Fotios Makrostergios75Huddinge AIS6,17M 40
Alexander Strid98Hässelby SK6,13
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK6,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.KihlblomX0,76,590,3X0,0-6,270,5X2,4
W.Eidenstedt5,940,96,040,95,710,85,820,05,650,05,791,9
A.Strid5,870,14,091,06,130,0X0,2X1,66,121,5
F.Förnestig6,080,16,421,5-4,521,46,100,56,180,0
D.Svensson6,640,66,731,66,691,16,630,1-6,580,1
F.MakrostergiosX0,8X1,16,170,36,061,2-X0,1


P17 Tresteg
Final12 jun 
Axel Abrahamsson 98Bromma IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Abrahamsson X+0,0-X+0,0---


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
14 jun 
Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK52,39
Joel Mattsson98Tierps IF45,47
Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF40,84

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Mattsson43,3642,7345,4745,2543,37X
J.Nilsson47,6950,2049,97X52,3952,05
C.Krüsell BergX40,31XX40,84X


P17 Spjut700 g
Final14 jun 
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS44,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.CigéhnX38,9938,1944,5040,9339,56


P16 100m
Final-0,612 jun 
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK11.78
Valentin Strohkirch99Danderyds SK12.29
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK12.32
Iyuel Ayele99Huddinge AISDQ


P16 200m
Final0,014 jun 
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK23.72
Arvid Friberg99Danderyds SK24.48
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK24.56
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK24.57


P16 400m
Final13 jun 
Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK51.66
Arvid Friberg99Danderyds SK53.64
Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS55.35


P16 800m
Final14 jun 
Iyuel Ayele99Huddinge AIS 2:05.61
Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS 2:06.46
Elis Sandberg99Tyresö FK 2:07.96
Jesper Sjölund99Mälarhöjdens IK 2:20.33


P16 1500m
Final13 jun 
Olof Silvander99IFK Lidingö 4:26.46


P16 3000m
Final14 jun 
William Måhl99Spårvägens FK10:10.78


P16 Häck 110m91 cm
Final-0,114 jun 
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK16.47
Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF16.70
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK16.97


P16 Häck 300m84 cm
Final12 jun 
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FKbröt


P16 Hinder 2000m
Final12 jun 
Olof Silvander99IFK Lidingö6:40.78
Henry Jacobson99Tyresö FK6:53.18


P16 Höjd
Final14 jun 
Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS175
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK175

167171175178
E.Hagbergxooxoxxx
A.Ledelloooxxx


P16 Stav
Final13 jun 
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK373
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK333

323333343353363373380
G.Backman-ooxoooxxx
E.Hagbergxooxxx


P16 Längd
Final13 jun 
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK6,11
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK6,02
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK5,82

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.BackmanX1,95,980,25,830,26,021,3X1,65,851,3
C.Söderström Esko6,110,4X1,45,980,05,690,05,740,25,880,0
E.Hagberg5,570,45,681,35,601,05,820,05,660,95,810,4


P16 Tresteg
Final12 jun 
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK12,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Backman12,31+0,312,17-0,112,07-1,5-12,09+0,012,45+0,0


P16 Kula5.0 kg
12 jun 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK15,80
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK10,24

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hagberg10,229,719,489,9910,2410,20
P.LindstedtXX15,6715,80XX


P16 Diskus1.5 kg
Final13 jun 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK43,30
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK36,19

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lindstedt42,32X41,2343,30X42,93
E.Hagberg30,4932,5136,1935,85X30,07


P16 Slägga5.0 kg
14 jun 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK64,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lindstedt60,7462,4164,1862,5763,9663,27


P16 Spjut700 g
Final14 jun 
Tommy Nylander Leslie99Huddinge AIS46,18
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK43,47
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK37,96
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF27,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hagberg43,3943,2543,4741,40X39,83
G.Backman33,2632,4837,9632,80X34,03
T.Nylander Leslie46,1844,1543,5240,7742,6338,38
M.Forsberg27,98X27,51X25,1026,06


P15 80m
Final1,513 jun 
Ahmed Bahaa00Huddinge AIS09.41
Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK09.66
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS09.88
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF10.11
Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS10.26
Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS10.84
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK10.93


P15 300m
Finalheat 114 jun 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK38.182
Isak Lefvert00Mälarhöjdens IK38.523
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF39.974
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS40.526
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS41.088

Finalheat 214 jun 
Ahmed Bahaa00Huddinge AIS37.161
Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS39.985
Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK40.867
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK42.779


P15 800m
Final13 jun 
Isak Lefvert00Mälarhöjdens IK 2:02.84UDM 1
Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK 2:07.99UDM 2
Simon Hjortmark00GoIF Tjalve 2:10.58
Malkolm Lundkvist00Sävedalens AIK 2:13.43
Viktor Bergkvist00Linköpings GIF 2:13.50
Daniel Tegbrant00Huddinge AIS 2:13.97UDM 3
Linus Näslund00Ärla IF 2:18.20
Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF 2:32.71


P15 2000m
Final14 jun 
Axel Boij Du Rietz00Hellas FK 6:32.70
Markus Asplund00Huddinge AIS 6:41.68
Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF 7:06.68


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Final0,114 jun 
Leo Bergström00Täby IS11.98
Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF12.52
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS13.41
Felix Prins00Hammarby IFej start


P15 Hinder 1500m
Final12 jun 
Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK 5:00.76
Axel Boij Du Rietz00Hellas FK 5:04.87
Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF 5:29.26
Markus Asplund00Huddinge AISbröt
Simon Hjortmark00GoIF TjalveDQF.4.14.5.1


P15 Höjd
Final12 jun 
Leo Bergström00Täby IS184
Carl Windmar00Bromma IF161
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS161

150154158161164167170175180184190
L.Bergström------ooxoxoxxx
C.Windmar-0-xxo-xxx
W.Hagmanoxoxoxxoxxx


P15 Stav
Final14 jun 
Tomas Johansson00KFUM Örebro374
Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF254

244254264354364374384
J.Palmerstedtxxoxoxxx
T.Johansson---xxoooxxx


P15 Längd
Final14 jun 
Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK5,66
Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS5,32
Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS4,89
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK4,80
Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK4,76
Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF4,60
Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF4,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Bergek4,302,23,930,34,020,04,240,04,261,94,600,7
J.Tysén HolmbergX3,04,721,94,800,0X0,5X1,2X0,0
A.CigéhnX1,15,080,45,050,0X0,75,321,54,850,1
E.ThunqvistX0,7X0,14,470,04,180,5-3,971,2
E.Cigéhn4,591,14,770,04,890,94,490,04,871,1X0,8
N.Jonsson4,511,64,760,63,401,8X0,2X1,1X0,7
P.Ludwigs5,662,05,380,05,621,3X1,9X0,35,320,0


P15 Tresteg
Final13 jun 
Leo Bergström00Täby IS12,17
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK11,33
Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF8,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Bergström12,150,6X1,212,170,0X1,711,851,212,170,1
O.BergekX0,0X1,48,270,0X1,6--
L.Björninger11,312,011,330,610,860,0---


P15 Kula4.0 kg
12 jun 
Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK15,22
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK13,25UDM 1
Arvid Gussarsson00Hammarby IF12,16UDM 2
Leo Bergström00Täby IS11,15UDM 3
Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS10,50
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK10,49
Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö9,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Bergström11,1510,599,8710,8910,1210,53
C.Widenholm10,2210,0810,4910,019,999,95
A.Cigéhn10,009,989,5010,509,989,86
R.CarlssonXX15,22XX15,21
M.Åkerblom9,109,419,45X9,189,24
A.GussarssonXX11,0911,0612,1610,26
L.Björninger12,2612,9413,1712,9713,2513,20


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
Final12 jun 
Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK53,32
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK41,97UDM 1
Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS39,27UDM 2
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK33,83UDM 3
Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö31,60
Leo Bergström00Täby IS30,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.BjörningerX41,9738,2539,64X39,26
R.CarlssonXX53,17X50,4753,32
L.Bergström26,4529,4424,25X26,2530,21
M.Åkerblom31,5926,3329,6631,60X25,14
C.Widenholm33,8332,17X31,48X31,26
S.Löschner37,96X34,9137,1935,0339,27


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
14 jun 
Tomas Johansson00KFUM Örebro39,21
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK38,05
Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö31,30
Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.JohanssonX39,21XXXX
C.Widenholm36,9238,0535,61---
M.Åkerblom26,9125,6426,7728,9030,3931,30
R.CarlssonXXXXXX


P15 Spjut600 g
Final14 jun 
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK55,14
Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF40,61
Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS38,83
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK36,80
Eric Sandberg00Huddinge AIS32,28
Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö31,53
Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF25,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Widenholm55,1452,17X47,7848,8154,35
K.Ludvik35,1933,0731,2436,8034,33X
J.Palmerstedt39,8934,3740,6139,2536,2034,09
E.Sandberg31,2532,2831,0328,2230,3429,10
E.Thunqvist25,1419,72----
M.Åkerblom-31,53X30,2729,10X
E.Cigéhn32,8834,3436,1638,8336,9538,23


P14 80m
Försök heat 1-0,413 jun 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.89q
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS10.20q
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK10.26q
Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Bromma IF10.52q
Benjamin Ferm01Huddinge AIS10.89
Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF10.90

Försök heat 2-0,713 jun 
Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK10.35q
Andreas Nilsson01IFK Tumba10.79
Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF11.28
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK11.37
Sid Lind01Huddinge AIS11.82
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF12.15

Försök heat 3-1,113 jun 
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF10.10q
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF10.14q
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS10.66q
Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK10.80
Ludvig Gileborn01Hässelby SK11.86

Final-0,313 jun 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.75
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF 9.99
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF10.03
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS10.04
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK10.25
Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK10.25
Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Bromma IF10.52
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS10.70


P14 800m
Final13 jun 
Alexander Bucht01Sävedalens AIK 2:12.04
Gustav Gahne01Täby IS 2:12.77
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK 2:16.78
Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF 2:16.80
Joel Käck01Hammarby IF 2:20.41
Emil Renholm01Linköpings GIF 2:23.72
Anton Sjölund01Mälarhöjdens IK 2:24.76
Svante Olausson01Linköpings GIF 2:28.28
Arvid Brikell01Spårvägens FK 2:30.90
10 Ludvig Gileborn01Hässelby SK 2:32.10
11 Benjamin Ferm01Huddinge AIS 2:40.09


P14 2000m
Final14 jun 
Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF 6:58.27
Benjamin Ferm01Huddinge AIS 7:42.04


P14 Häck 80m84 cm
Final-0,214 jun 
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF12.42
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta13.05
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF13.54
Leon Frykman01Hammarby IF13.65
Anton Andreassen01Huddinge AIS14.18
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF14.82
Sid Lind01Huddinge AIS14.91
Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF15.68


P14 Häck 300m76 cm
Final12 jun 
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK44.41
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS52.88
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF53.12
Felix Wallin01IFK Märstaej start
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märstaej start


P14 Höjd
Final13 jun 
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö176
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK170
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS150
Ludvig Gileborn01Hässelby SK142
Viktor Larsson01IFK TumbaX

132137142146150154158164167170173176180
L.Gilebornoooxxx
E.Sahlin--------xo-xoxoxxx
I.Lernebo------oo-o-xxx
T.Possekel-oooxoxxx
V.Larssonxxx


P14 Stav
Final14 jun 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01Norge444
Oscar Glas01Bromma IF274
Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK264
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta254
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS254
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF234
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SKX
Ludvig Gileborn01Hässelby SKX
Leon Frykman01Hammarby IFX

204224234244254264274284384404424444466
T.Possekel--oooxxx
P.Haugen Lillefos--------ooxooxxx
H.Gemmel-xxoxoxxx
O.Glas--oooooxxx
M.Hagerud---oooxxx
L.Gilebornxxx
T.Solbergxxx
L.Frykman-xxx
T.Duvert-ooooxxx


P14 Längd
Final14 jun 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01Norge6,07
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK5,50
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS5,32
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö5,27
Anton Andreassen01Huddinge AIS5,16
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS4,90
Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Bromma IF4,88
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF4,86
Linus Högblom01Vallentuna FK4,77
10 Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta4,69
11 Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF4,60
12 Viktor Larsson01IFK Tumba4,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Haugen LillefosX1,3X0,96,050,06,071,0
M.LanttoX1,64,860,4X0,0X1,0
L.Högblom4,550,54,770,04,730,4X0,0
V.LarssonX2,04,430,8X0,03,100,0
A.Andreassen4,990,95,160,15,120,0X0,0
A.Emahazion5,031,65,320,35,091,74,730,0
O.Nummelin4,850,14,900,54,741,04,890,0
G.Larsson Stewart4,790,54,880,44,161,64,660,0
E.Sahlin5,101,25,201,45,271,3X0,0
T.Duvert4,541,74,581,54,570,04,690,0
E.Lavett4,401,63,280,04,460,14,600,0
I.LerneboX1,1X0,95,500,0X0,0


P14 Tresteg
Final13 jun 
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK12,62
Anton Andreassen01Huddinge AIS11,09
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK10,63
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF9,20
Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF9,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Ahlberg X0,0X1,29,202,78,800,2
M.BechtelX0,010,302,410,411,510,630,6
H.Gemmel9,151,38,851,99,203,18,411,7
C.af Forselles11,462,212,071,911,832,512,620,5
A.Andreassen11,051,210,701,311,092,210,901,1


P14 Kula4.0 kg
Final13 jun 
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF9,29
Viktor Larsson01IFK Tumba9,06
Oliwer Raitis01Huddinge AIS8,69
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS8,46
Filip Hallander01Huddinge AIS6,50
Benjamin Ferm01Huddinge AIS6,33

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Raitis8,448,078,698,49
J.Lilius8,088,468,008,40
F.Hallander6,456,266,506,30
M.Lantto7,858,408,929,29
V.Larsson7,308,669,068,74
B.Ferm6,236,195,916,33


P14 Diskus1.0 kg
13 jun 
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS27,07UDM 1
Oliwer Raitis01Huddinge AIS23,68UDM 2
Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF20,22UDM 3
Filip Hallander01Huddinge AIS16,89

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Raitis20,3022,3117,0623,68
F.Hallander16,8915,6215,5515,05
J.Lilius25,8927,0726,29X
F.Ahlberg 20,2216,4918,47X


P14 Slägga4.0 kg
14 jun 
Oliwer Raitis01Huddinge AIS20,77
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF20,61
Ludvig Gileborn01Hässelby SK18,17
Benjamin Ferm01Huddinge AIS14,72
Filip Hallander01Huddinge AIS13,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lantto19,2620,6116,20X
O.Raitis20,4120,0616,1020,77
F.Hallander12,35X13,13X
L.Gileborn18,1716,6215,9816,20
B.Ferm13,85X14,72X


P14 Spjut600 g
Final14 jun 
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta35,35
Ludvig Gileborn01Hässelby SK24,56
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS24,53
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS23,95
Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK23,77
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK23,58
Linus Högblom01Vallentuna FK21,85
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF21,58
Oliwer Raitis01Huddinge AIS21,23
10 Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS19,44
11 Filip Hallander01Huddinge AIS16,79
12 Benjamin Ferm01Huddinge AIS11,01

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.EmahazionX19,44XX
B.Ferm9,7510,0211,019,58
T.Solberg23,58X17,0821,62
L.Gileborn22,0524,5623,1821,54
E.Lavett21,5816,3620,0820,03
M.HagerudX23,77XX
F.Hallander12,6516,0313,5916,79
J.Lilius24,53---
T.Duvert35,3531,7034,4932,66
L.Högblom21,1620,2320,5421,85
O.Raitis17,5018,7917,1421,23
T.Possekel21,5121,5821,6323,95


P13 60m
Försök heat 1-0,813 jun 
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS 8.50q
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS 8.54q
Jesper Åström02Bromma IF 8.76q
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF 8.81q
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF 8.90
Sebastian Lind02IFK Tumba 9.51
Sebastian Sandblom02Huddinge AIS 9.58

Försök heat 2-1,213 jun 
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS 8.21q
Milo Wahlgren02Bromma IF 8.63q
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 8.85
Gustaf Sjögemark02Bromma IF 8.92
Ludvig All02Täby IS 8.92
Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK 8.98
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS 9.08

Försök heat 3-1,113 jun 
Fred Österblom02Spårvägens FK 8.68q
Albin Persson02Tyresö FK 8.69q
Tor Ekström02Bromma IF 9.20
Viktor Möller02Hässelby SK 9.48
Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IK 9.49
William Bergan02Huddinge AIS 9.80
Anton Eckervald02Huddinge AIS10.32

Final-1,013 jun 
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS 8.01
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS 8.39
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS 8.42
Milo Wahlgren02Bromma IF 8.58
Fred Österblom02Spårvägens FK 8.61
Albin Persson02Tyresö FK 8.68
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF 8.77
Jesper Åström02Bromma IF 8.78


P13 200m
Finalheat 1-1,514 jun 
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS25.641
André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF26.112
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS27.133
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS27.594
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö28.096
Fred Österblom02Spårvägens FK28.117
Albin Persson02Tyresö FK28.428

Finalheat 2-1,614 jun 
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS27.855
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF28.709
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS29.7510
Ludvig All02Täby IS29.7511
Sebastian Sandblom02Huddinge AIS31.1512
David Parmryd02IF Linnéa31.1813


P13 600m
Final13 jun 
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK 1:45.86
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 1:49.11
Oskar Arvidsson02Fredrikshofs FI 1:53.26
Mert Affan02Mälarhöjdens IK 2:01.20
Sebastian Sandblom02Huddinge AIS 2:06.06
Carl Gredenhag02Mälarhöjdens IK 2:08.16


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final-0,214 jun 
Ludvig All02Täby IS09.97
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö10.42
Fred Österblom02Spårvägens FK10.48
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS10.90
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS11.12
David Parmryd02IF Linnéa12.25
Sigge Rystedt02Hässelby SK13.13


P13 Häck 200m76 cm
Final-0,812 jun 
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS30.01
Ludvig All02Täby IS31.01
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF33.63
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märstaej start


P13 Höjd
Final14 jun 
André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF155
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS142
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS130
Ludvig All02Täby IS130
David Parmryd02IF Linnéa125
Sigge Rystedt02Hässelby SK125

115120125130134138142145155164
P.Hedman--ooxxx
D.Parmryd-ooxxx
S.Rystedtoooxxx
A.Jakobsson--oxooooxxx
A.Barroso Johanss----ooooxoxxx
L.All--oxoxxx


P13 Stav
Final13 jun 
Milo Wahlgren02Bromma IF210
Gustaf Sjögemark02Bromma IF173
William Bergan02Huddinge AIS163
Anton Eckervald02Huddinge AIS163

143153163173183210220
M.Wahlgrenoooooxoxxx
A.Eckervaldoxoxoxxx
W.Berganxoooxxx
G.Sjögemarkoooxxoxxx


P13 Längdzon
Final14 jun 
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS5,92
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS5,62
Ludvig All02Täby IS5,05
Fred Österblom02Spårvägens FK4,94
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS4,93
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS4,72
Albin Persson02Tyresö FK4,50
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS4,46
David Parmryd02IF Linnéa4,27
10 Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IK4,14
11 Sigge Rystedt02Hässelby SK4,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Rystedt3,950,04,030,13,930,53,940,6
D.Parmryd4,271,54,111,14,040,24,230,6
S.Isakson4,930,1---
L.All4,760,94,670,85,050,45,050,1
A.Persson4,500,04,470,04,460,44,421,3
O.Papinski4,870,05,360,05,621,35,501,1
A.Jakobsson4,720,03,830,54,590,74,570,0
F.Österblom4,902,24,880,04,820,84,940,0
P.Hedman4,450,54,461,04,381,04,110,0
F.Olofsson4,000,04,031,44,140,04,050,6
Z.Eriksson4,880,05,611,15,920,05,650,1


P13 Trestegzon
Final13 jun 
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS10,90
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK10,45
Jesper Åström02Bromma IF10,36
Ludvig All02Täby IS10,31
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö10,08
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS9,94
Gustaf Sjögemark02Bromma IF9,54
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK9,42
Tor Ekström02Bromma IF8,82

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Ludvik9,90-0,510,451,810,382,510,320,8
R.Isaksson9,820,19,93-0,910,081,89,95-0,3
L.All10,080,29,81-0,210,272,210,310,0
T.Ekström8,760,0X1,88,530,98,821,3
P.Hedman9,82-1,09,710,09,822,29,940,0
G.Sjögemark9,150,09,540,09,380,09,540,0
S.Christenson8,870,08,840,09,161,69,420,1
J.Åström9,80-2,410,190,010,360,19,94-1,9
O.Papinski10,030,010,370,010,902,310,840,2


P13 Kula3.0 kg
Final13 jun 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK10,95
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS10,08
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö9,89
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF9,83
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF9,78
Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK9,58
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS9,42
Sebastian Sandblom02Huddinge AIS8,73
Ludvig All02Täby IS8,02
10 Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS7,52
11 Mert Affan02Mälarhöjdens IK7,26
12 Sebastian Lind02IFK Tumba5,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.LudvikX10,2710,9510,31
O.Papinski9,9410,089,9010,00
S.SandblomX7,558,73X
L.Raksanyi9,589,088,958,58
S.LindX5,585,885,78
M.Affan6,677,067,266,49
L.All6,918,027,99X
L.Kalmér9,788,489,349,45
R.Isaksson8,67XX9,89
S.Isakson9,259,168,849,42
L.Mazzanti9,579,359,529,83
P.Hedman6,787,297,527,28


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
Final13 jun 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK36,71
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö33,06
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS29,59
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS28,86
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF27,82
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF27,81
Ludvig All02Täby IS27,60
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS22,03
Gabriel Vigil02Mälarhöjdens IK18,76
10 Anton Eckervald02Huddinge AIS16,61
11 William Bergan02Huddinge AIS16,57
12 Sebastian Lind02IFK Tumba12,99

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.All27,6025,1527,5123,83
O.PapinskiXX29,59-
P.Hedman18,1217,5522,0319,43
G.Vigil17,4618,7615,94X
A.EckervaldX16,61X12,52
S.LindXX12,99X
L.Kalmér22,37X27,82-
K.LudvikX36,71XX
L.Mazzanti27,38X23,2227,81
W.BerganX16,5713,53X
S.Isakson28,86X26,65-
R.Isaksson30,2433,0628,69X


P13 Slägga3.0 kg
14 jun 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö40,62
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK32,35
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS25,00
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS21,76
Ludvig All02Täby IS19,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Papinski21,0719,77X18,89X21,76
K.Ludvik30,91XXX32,35X
R.Isaksson39,85X38,2040,5439,3240,62
S.Isakson22,6523,5925,00X22,9922,84
L.All17,2616,8019,1217,7915,9614,14


P13 Spjut400 g
Final13 jun 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö41,64
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK40,44
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS34,89
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF29,99
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS28,60
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS27,21
Ludvig All02Täby IS27,10
Mert Affan02Mälarhöjdens IK26,80
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK23,32
10 Sebastian Lind02IFK Tumba21,67
11 William Bergan02Huddinge AIS21,60
12 Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK15,20
13 Anton Eckervald02Huddinge AIS11,95

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Eckervald11,9511,5411,2011,90
S.IsaksonX23,9723,1327,21
K.Ludvik39,4837,9138,5040,44
S.Christenson17,0323,3211,90X
W.Bergan17,5021,6018,6016,52
M.Affan21,8721,8325,8226,80
L.Kalmér29,2929,4128,6329,99
T.RydbergXX15,20-
O.Papinski26,6520,6322,9228,60
L.AllX25,2027,1026,49
R.Isaksson31,4341,6433,9840,23
S.Lind15,4214,6321,6716,42
Z.Eriksson34,8933,5031,2534,34


P12 60m
Försök heat 1-0,113 jun 
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF08.91q
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS09.28q
Dante Sautermeister03Hammarby IF09.44
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS09.55
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK09.69
Edvin Olsson03Turebergs FK10.26

Försök heat 20,013 jun 
Noah Bucht Wesslén03IF Linnéa08.86q
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS09.03q
August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK09.60
Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS09.92
Oskar Törnvall03Hammarby IF10.62
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FKej start

Försök heat 3-0,313 jun 
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK08.67q
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK08.75q
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS09.33q
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS09.34q
Patrik Lande03Huddinge AIS10.52

Final1,113 jun 
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK 8.51
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 8.54
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF 8.79
Noah Bucht Wesslén03IF Linnéa 8.91
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS 9.10
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 9.15
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS 9.22
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS 9.41


P12 200m
Finalheat 1-1,214 jun 
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK26.961
David Thid03Huddinge AIS27.442
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF29.043
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK29.274
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK29.316
Noah Bucht Wesslén03IF Linnéa29.347

Finalheat 2-1,414 jun 
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK29.305
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS30.518
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS30.739
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS31.0010
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS31.6911
August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK31.8512


P12 600m
Final13 jun 
Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF 1:53.31
Noah Bucht Wesslén03IF Linnéa 1:53.91
Dante Sautermeister03Hammarby IF 1:54.07
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 1:57.29


P12 Höjd
Final14 jun 
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK153
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta148
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS136
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS136
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS133
Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF129
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK129
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF129
Albin Eriksson03Hanvikens SK129
10 Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF120
11 August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK120

110115120125129133136139142145148151153155
A.Wändesjö----xxoxxx
A.Erikssonooooxxoxxx
V.Wall-----xoooooxoxoxoxxx
J.Geiryd-ooooxoxoxxx
E.Widell-oxoxxooxxx
N.Wall--oxoxoxxx
J.Hellbratt-ooooxoxxx
M.Sundbergoooxxx
E.Duvert-----ooooooxxx
A.Schmidtxooxoxxx
C.Elliot-ooooxoxoxxx


P12 Stav
Final13 jun 
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF173
Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF153
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS123

123133143153163173183
J.Geirydoxxx
E.Widellxoxxoxxoxoxxx
A.Wändesjöxxooxoooxxoxxx


P12 Längdzon
Final14 jun 
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF4,70
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK4,51
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta4,40
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK4,22
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS4,13
August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK4,10
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS4,06
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS4,00
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF4,00
10 Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK3,94
11 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS3,93
12 Noah Bucht Wesslén03IF Linnéa3,90
13 Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF3,65
14 Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS3,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Sörqvist3,700,13,870,43,750,53,931,2
J.Sundgren3,920,03,170,84,060,93,250,0
M.Moberg2,790,54,000,62,831,23,940,0
A.Schmidt4,100,63,990,33,820,03,790,0
N.Bucht Wesslén3,810,03,720,13,900,03,860,0
J.Hellbratt3,980,04,001,03,760,03,950,0
M.Sundberg3,650,03,340,0X0,03,610,0
V.Udvardy3,640,03,450,03,480,33,400,3
E.Duvert4,270,04,350,14,370,74,400,0
J.Geiryd3,781,34,130,24,020,84,030,5
N.Wall3,940,03,890,03,820,03,750,0
T.Paganus4,220,02,780,04,090,54,150,0
V.Wall4,350,04,500,34,230,04,510,3
A.Wändesjö4,700,04,620,04,570,04,430,0


P12 Trestegzon
Final13 jun 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK9,75
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK9,66
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK9,26
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK9,05
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS9,02
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS8,88
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF8,62
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS8,10
Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF7,83
10 Patrik Lande03Huddinge AIS7,44
11 Oskar Törnvall03Hammarby IF7,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Wall9,05+1,98,88+0,1X+0,28,89+0,0
E.Widell7,83+0,07,60+0,97,30+1,17,27+0,0
E.Sörqvist7,89+0,06,79+1,97,80+2,18,10+0,0
O.Törnvall7,20+2,0X+2,17,08+0,17,12+2,7
M.Moberg8,62+0,18,40+0,08,48+0,58,58+1,1
P.Lande7,44+1,5X+0,07,24+0,17,30+0,7
J.Hellbratt8,36+0,98,02+1,58,60+3,08,88+0,0
O.Niklasson9,67+0,99,59-0,3X+2,39,75+0,0
V.Wall9,66+0,99,14+1,09,45+0,09,60+1,8
J.Geiryd8,89+1,28,75+0,78,88+1,19,02+0,7
T.Paganus8,51+1,19,26+1,59,16+1,09,15+1,8


P12 Kula3.0 kg
Final13 jun 
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK8,91
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF8,36
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS8,21
August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK8,01
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK7,76
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK7,12
Oskar Törnvall03Hammarby IF6,88
Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF6,47
Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS6,13
10 Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS6,03
11 Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK5,59
12 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF5,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Moberg4,644,505,055,50
E.Eriksson4,644,905,165,59
V.Wall8,918,548,738,40
T.Paganus7,716,946,637,76
A.Wändesjö8,368,118,088,16
O.Törnvall6,156,196,88X
C.Elliot7,367,707,438,21
J.Sundgren5,316,035,815,57
A.Schmidt8,017,587,096,78
N.Wall7,046,387,127,07
M.Sundberg6,476,045,956,16
V.Udvardy6,135,846,025,98


P12 Diskus0.6 kg
Final14 jun 
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta28,98
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK26,04
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK22,99
August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK22,46
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK21,98
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS19,27
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK19,12
Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF19,08
Lowe Lilius03Huddinge AIS17,60
10 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF16,40
11 Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS15,83
12 Adrian Lilius03Huddinge AIS14,88
13 Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS11,82

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Lilius17,60X15,7017,25
V.UdvardyX11,4511,82X
M.MobergX16,40XX
J.HellbrattXXX15,83
T.Paganus23,6716,0721,6626,04
A.Lilius14,88XX12,27
O.NiklassonX21,9821,83X
N.Wall15,41X19,1215,99
V.WallX21,6417,0622,99
M.Sundberg19,08XXX
A.SchmidtXXX22,46
C.Elliot17,3214,8211,2119,27
E.Duvert19,59X28,9828,98


P12 Spjut400 g
Final13 jun 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK26,20
August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK25,37
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK24,45
Oskar Törnvall03Hammarby IF20,95
Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF18,33
Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF18,26
Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF18,12
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF15,58
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK14,92
10 Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK14,57
11 Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS14,43
12 Patrik Lande03Huddinge AIS14,39
13 Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS12,19

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Wall21,2924,4523,5423,60
T.Paganus14,9212,9114,2913,90
M.Sundberg13,5515,9016,2718,33
E.Widell14,5716,1414,1718,12
V.Udvardy6,689,5511,0214,43
E.Tärnvik17,5415,4518,2615,16
O.Törnvall20,9519,1819,4517,39
A.Eriksson11,7514,2813,1314,57
A.Wändesjö15,58X11,1813,02
O.Niklasson26,2025,54X24,27
A.Schmidt25,37X20,1322,23
P.LandeX10,259,6814,39
J.Hellbratt8,3610,8210,8912,19


P11 60m
Försök heat 10,014 jun 
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK09.10q
Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK09.24q
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK09.27q
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS09.28q
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF09.35q
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS09.95

Försök heat 2-0,514 jun 
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK09.10q
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK09.31q
Theodor Uliana04Mälarhöjdens IK09.39q
Mille Turesson04Hanvikens SK10.05
Ludvig Lange04Mälarhöjdens IK10.28
Lukas Rudheim Nordh04Huddinge AIS10.96

Final0,014 jun 
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK08.97
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK09.02
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK09.07
Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK09.34
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS09.34
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK09.34
Theodor Uliana04Mälarhöjdens IK09.35
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF09.41


P11 600m
Final13 jun 
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK 1:47.78
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Danderyds SK 1:51.09
Erik Gahne04Täby IS 1:54.11
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 2:02.79
Ludvig Lange04Mälarhöjdens IK 2:03.52
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF 2:03.55
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF 2:04.50
Elvin Öhrström04IF Linnéa 2:04.55
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK 2:06.54
10 Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS 2:08.06
11 Olle Thimberg04Huddinge AIS 2:15.59
12 Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS 2:21.26
13 Jonathan Bergenroth04Huddinge AIS 2:22.63
Mille Turesson04Hanvikens SKej start


P11 Höjd
Final14 jun 
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK135
Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK132
Theodor Uliana04Mälarhöjdens IK126
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS119
Rufus Arven04Mälarhöjdens IK119
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS115
Mille Turesson04Hanvikens SK110
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK110
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS105
10 Anton Birkoff04Huddinge AIS105
11 Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF100
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SKX

95100105110115119123126129132135138
A.Sandbergoooxooxxx
W.Thornberg----ooooxxooxxx
D.Höglund--ooooxxx
M.Turesson-ooxxoxxx
T.Uliana---ooxooxoxxx
A.Ludwigs--oooooooooxxx
E.Mathier-ooxxx
R.Arven--ooxoxoxxx
O.Niklasson--xx-
A.Erikssonooxxoxxoxxx
W.Marklundoxxoxxx
A.Birkoffooxoxxx


P11 Längdzon
13 jun 
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK4,49
Theodor Uliana04Mälarhöjdens IK4,46
Gustav Ihse04Danderyds SK4,38
Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK4,28
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Danderyds SK4,12
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS4,09
Gustav Kröger04Mälarhöjdens IK4,08
Wilhelm Waldenlind04IF Linnéa4,01
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS3,90
10 Elvin Öhrström04IF Linnéa3,83
11 Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF3,64
12 Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF3,63
13 Erik Düsing04Mälarhöjdens IK3,61
14 Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS3,60
15 Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS3,59
16 Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK3,54
17 Mille Turesson04Hanvikens SK3,43
18 Olle Thimberg04Huddinge AIS3,20
19 Lukas Rudheim Nordh04Huddinge AIS3,02
20 Jonathan Bergenroth04Huddinge AIS2,67
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Eriksson3,30+0,03,27+0,03,44+0,33,54+1,4
W.Waldenlind3,72+1,33,51+0,5X+0,04,01+1,3
A.Ludwigs4,28+0,04,49+0,24,49-0,14,45+0,0
T.Uliana4,33+0,04,40+0,1X+0,04,46+0,0
E.Mathier4,00+0,04,08+0,9X-1,94,09+0,9
E.Düsing3,45-0,12,45+0,91,71-1,33,61+1,6
E.Öhrström3,83+0,03,22+1,33,04-1,43,14+0,0
O.Thimberg2,96+1,43,20+0,03,20+0,03,17+1,4
W.Thornberg4,18+0,91,76+0,04,10+1,44,28-1,6
M.Brodin----
L.Rudheim Nordh2,94+1,2X+0,02,95+0,03,02+0,4
G.Ihse4,28+0,34,38+0,04,38+1,04,35+0,0
A.Sandberg3,59+0,53,32+0,03,50+0,73,34+1,9
G.Kröger3,93+0,5X+0,03,96+0,64,08+0,8
D.Höglund3,90+0,03,78+0,0--
K.Kuru3,23+0,03,64+1,2X+1,8X+0,0
A.Davidsson Eriks3,80+0,6X+0,74,04+1,44,12+0,3
W.Marklund3,63+1,63,54+0,03,62+0,03,62+0,0
J.Borrman3,60+0,03,36+0,03,43+0,03,43+1,5
M.Turesson2,79+0,03,06+0,53,43+0,03,09-1,2
J.Bergenroth2,67+0,82,58+0,02,60+1,32,58+0,0

13 jun 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P11 Kula2.0 kg
Final14 jun 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK10,03
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK9,29
Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK8,63
Rufus Arven04Mälarhöjdens IK8,18
Theodor Uliana04Mälarhöjdens IK8,07
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK7,97
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK7,82
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS7,60
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS6,93
10 Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS6,51
11 Ludvig Lange04Mälarhöjdens IK6,37
12 Mille Turesson04Hanvikens SK6,18
13 Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF5,78
14 Anton Birkoff04Huddinge AIS5,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Mathier6,395,906,666,93
L.Lange6,376,245,295,67
M.Turesson6,136,185,87X
J.Rosenbaum8,479,298,019,29
R.Arven7,557,857,628,18
D.Höglund6,977,607,50-
H.Winther7,767,517,677,82
O.Niklasson10,039,519,549,38
A.Birkoff5,545,605,575,65
A.Sandberg6,396,345,816,51
T.Uliana7,908,077,576,93
M.Brodin7,977,327,27-
W.Thornberg7,798,518,638,47
W.Marklund5,385,775,785,77


P11 Boll300 g
Final13 jun 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK39,71
Gustav Kröger04Mälarhöjdens IK28,42
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS28,37
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS28,28
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS26,40
Erik Düsing04Mälarhöjdens IK25,71
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK24,70
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF23,03
Rufus Arven04Mälarhöjdens IK22,85
10 Jonathan Bergenroth04Huddinge AIS20,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Arven18,7122,8520,8421,49
D.Höglund28,3724,1927,7925,49
G.KrögerX27,6826,7828,42
J.Bergenroth20,3420,6018,36X
A.Eriksson17,7621,1622,5224,70
E.Düsing25,7125,6419,0422,67
K.Kuru22,2723,0322,8817,50
O.NiklassonX39,5838,0939,71
J.Borrman24,3125,0022,9326,40
A.Sandberg27,79X24,2828,28


P10 60m
Försök heat 10,013 jun 
Marcus Vuorela05Huddinge AIS10.29
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS10.34
Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS10.35
Mårten Arnerdal05Ösmo Nynäs FK10.70
Hampus Sjöberg05Mälarhöjdens IK10.76
David Berglund05Huddinge AIS11.49
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS11.50

Försök heat 2-1,313 jun 
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa09.29q
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05Danderyds SK09.30q
Casper Caap05Danderyds SK09.35q
William Axevik05Huddinge AIS10.02q
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS10.03
Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS10.90
Erik Lieback05Huddinge AIS11.00
Karim Sehili05Mälarhöjdens IK11.49

Försök heat 3-2,013 jun 
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK09.52q
Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS09.68q
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF09.92q
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS09.94q
Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa10.20
August Agild Sabelström05Mälarhöjdens IK10.27
Carl Eleblad05Hanvikens SK10.29
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS10.32

Final-1,213 jun 
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa 9.24
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05Danderyds SK 9.29
Casper Caap05Danderyds SK 9.37
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK 9.50
Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS 9.66
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS 9.91
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF 9.94
William Axevik05Huddinge AIS10.02


P10 Längdzon
14 jun 
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS4,11
Casper Caap05Danderyds SK4,04
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa3,98
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05Danderyds SK3,95
Joel Enander05Täby IS3,93
Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS3,89
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS3,89
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF3,85
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK3,78
10 Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS3,69
11 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS3,58
12 Isak Storm05Mälarhöjdens IK3,56
13 Marcus Vuorela05Huddinge AIS3,53
14 Yannick Buchli05Täby IS3,52
15 Carl Eleblad05Hanvikens SK3,51
16 Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa3,50
17 Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS3,38
18 Mårten Arnerdal05Ösmo Nynäs FK3,37
19 Felix Stenfors05Mälarhöjdens IK3,35
20 Niklas Tjus Saari05Mälarhöjdens IK3,33
21 William Axevik05Huddinge AIS3,29
22 Hampus Sjöberg05Mälarhöjdens IK3,09
23 Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS2,97
24 Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS2,88
25 Erik Lieback05Huddinge AIS2,81

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Lindberg3,501,43,500,73,441,23,430,4
E.Unger3,780,63,960,63,981,03,910,0
A.Heaton3,581,33,500,9X0,3X0,4
M.Vuorela3,461,53,342,03,530,43,451,1
A.Arrelöv3,851,33,520,23,790,93,791,3
N.Tjus Saari3,332,13,120,03,171,33,272,2
E.Skoglund3,861,13,890,63,761,33,670,0
T.Jonsson2,661,42,700,02,140,32,881,1
O.Heaton4,111,24,020,53,991,44,090,1
I.Storm3,523,53,560,53,280,93,361,5
H.Sjöberg2,911,63,091,22,870,3X0,0
W.Axevik3,212,13,210,02,911,83,290,0
Y.Buchli3,521,63,110,33,361,53,291,3
E.Hestner3,381,23,301,63,170,43,340,6
L.Hasselkvist2,901,62,942,32,970,42,670,0
M.Bergler3,701,63,780,03,741,43,740,1
M.Arnerdal3,340,31,380,63,260,33,371,0
L.Jordal3,890,0X0,23,480,03,801,0
C.Caap3,941,44,040,83,951,73,870,8
J.Enander3,930,33,930,03,730,23,870,0
E.Lieback2,790,22,601,02,600,32,811,7
F.Stenfors3,320,8X0,33,352,72,961,4
C.Eleblad3,210,33,510,03,342,13,340,9
J.Wieslander Örnf3,790,03,890,93,830,03,950,2
T.Forsberg3,501,43,692,43,502,93,421,2

14 jun 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P10 Kula2.0 kg
14 jun 
Mårten Arnerdal05Ösmo Nynäs FK8,49
Casper Caap05Danderyds SK8,12
Joel Enander05Täby IS7,81
William Axevik05Huddinge AIS7,76
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS6,74
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05Danderyds SK6,57
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF6,28
Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS6,23
Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS6,01
10 Marcus Vuorela05Huddinge AIS5,94
11 Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS5,74
12 Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS5,66
13 Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS5,57
14 Felix Stenfors05Mälarhöjdens IK5,34
15 Niklas Tjus Saari05Mälarhöjdens IK5,05
16 Hampus Sjöberg05Mälarhöjdens IK4,99
17 Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa4,98
18 Yannick Buchli05Täby IS4,73
19 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS4,68
20 David Berglund05Huddinge AIS4,65
Erik Lieback05Huddinge AIS

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Forsberg4,395,575,054,70
J.Wieslander ÖrnfX6,576,435,65
N.Tjus Saari4,384,524,665,05
A.Heaton4,474,504,244,68
F.Stenfors5,115,115,345,29
W.Axevik6,377,766,606,94
Y.BuchliX4,644,734,59
H.Sjöberg4,99X4,35X
J.Lindberg4,874,663,914,98
E.Skoglund5,715,966,015,88
J.Enander7,517,667,817,80
D.BerglundX4,404,644,65
M.Vuorela5,225,50X5,94
O.Heaton5,114,905,355,74
L.Jordal6,466,116,746,17
E.Hestner5,53X6,235,61
M.Arnerdal7,878,49XX
A.Arrelöv5,675,956,286,24
E.Lieback
C.CaapX7,95X8,12
T.Jonsson4,575,435,665,09

14 jun 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P10 Boll300 g
Final13 jun 
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK29,52
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF26,30
William Axevik05Huddinge AIS26,22
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS25,53
Mårten Arnerdal05Ösmo Nynäs FK25,34
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS23,03
Hampus Sjöberg05Mälarhöjdens IK22,37
Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS21,19
Marcus Vuorela05Huddinge AIS20,74
10 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS20,26
11 August Agild Sabelström05Mälarhöjdens IK19,90
12 Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS19,48
13 David Berglund05Huddinge AIS19,39
14 Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS17,04
15 Niklas Tjus Saari05Mälarhöjdens IK16,77
16 Carl Eleblad05Hanvikens SK16,71
17 Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS15,94
18 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS14,75
19 Morris All07Täby IS14,63
20 Karim Sehili05Mälarhöjdens IK13,76
21 Erik Lieback05Huddinge AIS12,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Axevik21,3624,5822,3726,22
M.Bergler25,4826,5327,1829,52
K.SehiliX11,359,8513,76
T.Forsberg18,0316,5519,1519,48
M.Arnerdal23,7024,6323,7625,34
L.JordalX22,1423,0322,81
L.Hasselkvist14,9315,9415,6314,75
C.Eleblad16,3716,6416,7116,11
M.Vuorela18,9120,7420,4720,66
A.Agild Sabelströ15,7514,6019,9019,43
H.Sjöberg20,8422,3721,3922,33
D.Berglund19,3917,6818,7516,99
E.Skoglund15,3714,5617,0415,37
A.Heaton18,7620,2614,7619,76
A.Arrelöv26,3024,7625,0917,79
O.Heaton24,5524,2325,5325,08
M.All12,4812,018,0214,63
E.Hestner19,6319,3421,1920,61
F.Elliot14,7513,5812,37X
N.Tjus SaariX16,0416,7714,54
E.Lieback11,9111,2012,3012,44


P9 60m
Försök heat 10,014 jun 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF09.82q
John Bäck06Turebergs FK09.90q
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF10.07q
Jonatan Hallengren06Huddinge AIS10.76
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS11.10
Björn Skogman06Bromma IF11.70
Vilgot Täkte06Danderyds SK11.79

Försök heat 20,014 jun 
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK09.89q
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS10.39q
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK10.40q
Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS10.67q
Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK10.69q
Arvid Westerlund06Mälarhöjdens IK10.72
Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS10.79
Matteo Dahlby06Huddinge AIS10.91
Jonathan Johansson06Tullinge-Tumba FFej start

Final-1,014 jun 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF09.57
John Bäck06Turebergs FK09.70
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK09.78
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF10.05
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS10.47
Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK10.55
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK10.69
Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS10.70


P9 Längdzon
14 jun 
John Bäck06Turebergs FK4,08
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF3,78
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK3,63
Jonatan Hallengren06Huddinge AIS3,38
Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK3,37
Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS3,34
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF3,33
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS3,22
Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS3,21
10 Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS3,18
11 Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK3,18
12 Arvid Westerlund06Mälarhöjdens IK3,06
13 Matteo Dahlby06Huddinge AIS3,03
14 Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS2,89
15 Vilgot Täkte06Danderyds SK2,58
16 Björn Skogman06Bromma IF2,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Bäck4,08+0,03,98+0,03,83+0,03,88+0,0
O.KruseX+0,03,24+0,3X+0,03,37+0,0
F.Holmqvist3,54+0,03,42+0,03,44+0,03,63+0,0
M.Dahlby2,80+0,03,01+0,13,03+0,02,94+0,0
V.Täkte2,53+1,12,58+0,02,56+0,02,36+0,0
O.Sandberg3,19+0,33,22+1,1X+0,03,01+0,0
B.Skogman2,53+0,02,55+0,02,38+0,02,40+0,0
F.Olsson3,27+0,03,33+0,73,20+0,03,08+0,0
N.Oliveras3,18+0,82,82+1,32,72+0,52,40+0,0
A.Söderqvist3,34+0,43,01+0,03,21+0,03,23+0,0
E.Klockar3,18+0,63,05+0,03,15+0,03,12+0,0
O.Lindbom3,21+1,13,19+1,13,05+0,03,08+0,0
J.Hallengren3,38+1,33,28+0,03,18+0,03,22+0,8
A.Westerlund3,06+0,4X+0,03,04+0,0X+0,0
E.Kapell3,78+1,43,34+0,03,63+0,0X+0,0
J.Wikström2,84+0,02,89+0,02,68+0,02,78+0,0


P9 Kula2.0 kg
Final14 jun 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF6,32
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK6,26
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS6,02
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF5,95
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS5,87
Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS5,56
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS5,36
Vilgot Täkte06Danderyds SK4,73
Lucas Eldon Nylen06Huddinge AIS4,23

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Eldon NylenXXX4,23
O.SandbergX5,935,776,02
V.Täkte4,404,734,414,44
F.Olsson4,625,265,675,95
O.Lindbom5,564,925,49X
E.Kapell5,905,575,936,32
E.Klockar5,365,024,864,76
J.Wikström5,875,375,665,70
F.Holmqvist5,956,116,266,02


P8 60m
Försök heat 1-0,213 jun 
Simon Lindström07Duvbo IK10.89q
Carl Malm07Mälarhöjdens IK11.06
Morris All07Täby IS11.15
Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK11.30
Michael Alenrud07Huddinge AIS11.84
Oskar Härkegård Wulff07Mälarhöjdens IK12.95

Försök heat 20,013 jun 
Kelvin Örthagen07Ösmo Nynäs FK10.70q
Alvar Lange07Mälarhöjdens IK11.01q
Alexander Sand07IFK Tumba11.76
Theo Lundqvist07Huddinge AIS12.03
Anton Reitberger07Mälarhöjdens IK14.24
Eric Björklund07Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 30,013 jun 
Felix Sundell Åneby07Tullinge-Tumba FF10.71q
Josiel Immo07Huddinge AIS11.03q
Hugo Skagerlund07Mälarhöjdens IK11.06q
Otto Sahlée07Mälarhöjdens IK11.38
Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK11.57
Elliot Bengtsson07Huddinge AIS12.00

Försök heat 40,013 jun 
Tor Vilmar07Boo IF10.26q
Keith Cal-Nono07Mälarhöjdens IK10.90q
Benjamin Lion07Mälarhöjdens IK11.46
Felix Bendelin07Mälarhöjdens IK12.35
Olle Fredriksson07Huddinge AIS12.90
Neo Legander07Huddinge AIS13.14

Final-0,813 jun 
Tor Vilmar07Boo IF10.22
Kelvin Örthagen07Ösmo Nynäs FK10.61
Felix Sundell Åneby07Tullinge-Tumba FF10.66
Josiel Immo07Huddinge AIS10.78
Simon Lindström07Duvbo IK10.81
Alvar Lange07Mälarhöjdens IK11.11
Carl Malm07Mälarhöjdens IK11.14
Keith Cal-Nono07Mälarhöjdens IK11.16

Final13 jun 


P8 Längdzon
13 jun 
Simon Lindström07Duvbo IK3,46
Tor Vilmar07Boo IF3,34
Felix Sundell Åneby07Tullinge-Tumba FF3,32
Josiel Immo07Huddinge AIS3,13
Hugo Skagerlund07Mälarhöjdens IK3,00
Keith Cal-Nono07Mälarhöjdens IK2,96
Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK2,95
Carl Malm07Mälarhöjdens IK2,93
Morris All07Täby IS2,90
10 Alexander Sand07IFK Tumba2,89
11 Alvar Lange07Mälarhöjdens IK2,86
12 Kelvin Örthagen07Ösmo Nynäs FK2,83
13 Otto Sahlée07Mälarhöjdens IK2,73
14 Felix Bendelin07Mälarhöjdens IK2,73
15 Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK2,70
16 Michael Alenrud07Huddinge AIS2,68
17 Benjamin Lion07Mälarhöjdens IK2,64
18 Olle Fredriksson07Huddinge AIS2,51
19 Neo Legander07Huddinge AIS2,44
20 Theo Lundqvist07Huddinge AIS2,40
21 Oskar Härkegård Wulff07Mälarhöjdens IK2,38
22 Elliot Bengtsson07Huddinge AIS2,35
23 Anton Reitberger07Mälarhöjdens IK2,34
24 Edvin Stenbjörn07Tullinge-Tumba FF2,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lange2,342,712,732,86
C.Malm2,932,932,782,66
A.Eriksson2,602,452,492,70
M.All2,902,75X2,47
S.Lindström3,183,463,203,39
K.Örthagen2,202,832,592,63
H.Skagerlund2,873,002,882,89
E.Stenbjörn2,141,912,052,08
T.Vilmar3,343,193,213,11
E.Bengtsson2,232,352,092,05
O.Sahlée2,732,542,722,71
F.Sundell Åneby3,32XX3,22
O.Härkegård Wulff1,992,362,292,38
J.Immo2,972,993,133,05
N.Legander2,442,002,101,82
B.Lion2,202,642,441,99
K.Cal-Nono2,962,842,832,83
F.Bendelin2,702,732,702,71
O.Fredriksson2,512,392,462,12
A.Reitberger2,192,152,262,34
R.Zander2,952,722,742,66
A.Sand2,892,602,64X
T.Lundqvist2,372,342,322,40
M.Alenrud2,552,682,502,61

13 jun 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P7 60m
Försök heat 1-1,413 jun 
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS11.73q
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK11.89q
Noah Widarsson08Österhaninge IF12.29q
Emil Ahlepihl08Hanvikens SK12.74
Levi Back08Turebergs FK13.47
Bore Guldvarg08Huddinge AIS13.47
Leon Wallin08Hanvikens SKej start

Försök heat 2-2,513 jun 
Jonathan Arrelöv08Österhaninge IF11.88q
Lowe Eriksson08Vallentuna FK12.24q
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS12.35q
Karl Sundkvist08Turebergs FK12.57
Zebaztian Raitis08Huddinge AIS12.72
John Eleblad08Hanvikens SK12.79
Eskil Ullberg08Huddinge AIS13.03
Elliott Dannesund08Turebergs FK15.67

Försök heat 3-1,713 jun 
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK11.09q
Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK12.41q
Ricky Wahlberg08Österhaninge IF12.42
Edgar Micaux Obol08Turebergs FK12.56
David Lestaric08Huddinge AIS13.26
Oskar Drottler08Hanvikens SK13.44
Isak Jervelius08Huddinge AIS14.97

Final0,413 jun 
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK10.49
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS11.23
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK11.42
Jonathan Arrelöv08Österhaninge IF11.59
Lowe Eriksson08Vallentuna FK11.78
Noah Widarsson08Österhaninge IF12.08
Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK12.23
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS12.33


P7 Längdzon
13 jun 
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS2,90
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK2,80
Edgar Micaux Obol08Turebergs FK2,75
Ricky Wahlberg08Österhaninge IF2,60
Jonathan Arrelöv08Österhaninge IF2,57
Levi Back08Turebergs FK2,57
Lowe Eriksson08Vallentuna FK2,54
Emil Ahlepihl08Hanvikens SK2,48
Noah Widarsson08Österhaninge IF2,47
10 Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK2,45
11 Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK2,40
12 Oskar Drottler08Hanvikens SK2,36
13 Eskil Ullberg08Huddinge AIS2,36
14 John Eleblad08Hanvikens SK2,33
15 Zebaztian Raitis08Huddinge AIS2,27
16 Bore Guldvarg08Huddinge AIS2,21
17 David Lestaric08Huddinge AIS2,21
18 Elliott Dannesund08Turebergs FK2,10
19 Isak Jervelius08Huddinge AIS2,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Grindange2,382,102,092,40
D.Lestaric2,212,102,042,00
J.Arrelöv2,572,492,472,56
E.Micaux Obol2,472,752,402,60
E.Ahlepihl2,252,482,282,38
L.Back2,382,492,452,57
A.Särnbrink2,742,90X2,64
O.Johansson2,682,80X2,73
J.Eleblad2,332,072,182,33
R.Wahlberg2,602,512,51X
I.Jervelius1,981,692,031,93
Z.Raitis2,022,021,962,27
N.Widarsson2,412,282,152,47
E.Dannesund1,902,102,031,95
O.Drottler2,302,362,282,35
J.Bäck2,262,452,322,40
L.Eriksson2,48X2,542,49
B.Guldvarg2,212,002,022,19
E.Ullberg2,232,362,132,20


K 100m
Final0,313 jun 
Julia Hässel93Turebergs FK12.43
Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI12.70
Katja Berend62Bromma IF13.21
Jenny Rosén72Nyköpings BIS13.85
Maria Gustafsson88Råby-Rekarne FIFej start


K 200m
Final-1,714 jun 
Elin Moraiti91Hässelby SK25.49
Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS26.19
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK27.04
Jenny Åkervall72IFK Stocksund27.74
Katja Berend62Bromma IF28.03
Hanna Tegnér74Bromma IF28.16
Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö28.95
Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AISej start


K 400m
Final13 jun 
Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö57.04
Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK61.81
Emma Forss94Hammarby IF64.77


K 800m
Final14 jun 
Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK 2:16.62
Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK 2:18.12
Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora 2:23.79
Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS 2:27.64


K 5000m
Final14 jun 
18 Dace Landström83Vallentuna FK17:47.561


K Häck 400m76 cm
Final12 jun 
Helena Kolte98Täby IS65.76
Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF66.91
Johanna Bromark93Spårvägens FK68.43
Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö68.72
Emelie Ovenholm81FK Studenterna98.40


K Höjd
Final13 jun 
Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad168
Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö165

162165168174
E.Erlandsson-ooxxx
L.Skantzexoxxoxxx


K Stav
12 jun 
Emma Kiviniemi Andersson91Spårvägens FK380Banrek
Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS323
Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF303

303313323333343353363373380390
E.Kiviniemi Ander----oooxooxxx
M.Lundmarkxxoxxx
L.Gabrielssonxoxoxoxxx


K Längd
Final14 jun 
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF5,84
Sara Kviberg93Hässelby SK5,66
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK5,42
Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS5,40
Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö4,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Sabir5,840,5X0,15,591,65,560,9X0,05,670,2
F.Lindström3,041,15,401,25,362,45,120,75,271,9X0,8
S.KvibergX1,6X1,3X1,2X0,25,440,05,661,2
S.Jäger-Stenberg5,350,0X0,6X1,45,421,0X0,6X0,5
J.Havdelin4,631,1X1,34,541,0X0,04,801,24,651,4


K Tresteg
12 jun 
Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF12,58
Ewa Marankiewicz93Västerås FK12,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.EhrlinX+0,512,45+1,8X+3,012,58+2,3X+0,011,14+2,4
E.MarankiewiczX+0,9X+1,1X+1,8X+1,912,08+0,011,79+0,0


K Kula4.0 kg
Final13 jun 
Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Södertälje IF11,57
Sanna Tollefors92Vallentuna FK9,42
Josefine Björnsdotter94Huddinge AIS8,82

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Tollefors9,389,359,09X9,109,42
F.Öhrn Selahn10,9310,8310,9011,06X11,57
J.Björnsdotter8,207,538,218,778,828,20


K Diskus1.0 kg
Final12 jun 
Emma Ljungberg94Nyköpings BIS48,22
Emma Swärd89Södertälje IF41,83
Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Södertälje IF40,66
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba39,70
Lena Björk76IFK Lidingö38,03
Sophie Kling91Hammarby IF30,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Öhrn Selahn39,3439,5840,6637,2238,21X
E.Swärd40,3141,8340,06XX39,82
L.Björk37,4237,6236,08X37,5638,03
S.Kling28,9929,3029,6230,5930,5229,08
M.Eriksson37,3039,7039,67---
E.Ljungberg46,2447,3246,6648,22XX


K Slägga4.0 kg
14 jun 
Sanna Tollefors92Vallentuna FK37,17
Caroline Wallin94Huddinge AIS36,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Tollefors35,0637,17XX35,07X
C.Wallin24,3331,77X36,0635,64X


K Spjut600 g
Final14 jun 
Isabell Gradin88Hässelby SK41,42
Sofie Davoust94Södertälje IF38,12
Anna Werner79Danderyds SK19,11

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Davoust37,7938,12X35,79X37,00
I.Gradin41,42X37,16X40,52X
A.Werner17,3017,93X18,3419,11X


F19 100m
Final-1,012 jun 
Hanna Adriansson **92IFK Lidingö12.26
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba12.68JDM 1
Elenor Derrah97IFK Tumba13.22JDM 2
Sandra Hentschel97Hammarby IF13.52JDM 3
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF13.82


F19 200m
Final-0,114 jun 
Sofia Hultgren97Ludvika FFI26.64
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK27.29
Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF27.62


F19 400m
Final13 jun 
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK60.83
Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn62.33


F19 Häck 100m84 cm
Final-0,314 jun 
Ellinor Persson96Täby IS15.57
Lisa Olsson97Hellas FK16.03
Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF17.46
Emilia Karlsson97Nyköpings BISbröt


F19 Häck 400m76 cm
Final12 jun 
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK67.07


F19 Hinder 2000m
Final12 jun 
Gunnel Tolfes58FK Studenterna9:12.09SR K55


F19 Höjd
Final13 jun 
Ylva Engdahl96Spårvägens FK162
Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn153
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF150

140145150153156159162165
H.Karlsson--ooxxx
Y.Engdahl--ooxoxooxxx
F.Lindbergoxoxxoxxx


F19 Längd
Final13 jun 
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF4,95
Emelie Walcott97Turebergs FK4,84

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Walcott4,820,04,451,04,651,84,630,24,843,54,821,4
F.LindbergX0,0X1,2X0,8X1,64,660,94,951,4


F19 Tresteg
12 jun 
Lisa Olsson97Hellas FK11,11
Elin Forsberg96Hammarby IF10,89

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Forsberg10,53+0,0X+1,59,73+1,010,85+1,010,89+0,010,77+2,4
L.Olsson9,31+0,010,93+2,911,11+0,9X+1,511,11+1,411,02-0,2


F19 Kula4.0 kg
Final13 jun 
Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK11,31
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF10,54
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba10,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Hallerth10,7211,13XX11,1911,31
F.Lindberg10,48X9,6610,2310,3610,54
L.ÖstervallX10,0710,40XX10,34


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
Final12 jun 
Linnea Larsson Huusko97Turebergs FK35,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Larsson Huusko29,69X35,65XXX


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
14 jun 
Linnea Larsson Huusko97Turebergs FK46,45
Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK46,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Larsson Huusko42,9545,0446,45XXX
R.Hallerth46,09XX43,76X43,88


F19 Spjut600 g
Final14 jun 
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF32,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Lindberg32,2531,9131,1131,6531,6732,38


F17 100m
Final-0,912 jun 
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba12.95
Tilda Feltenmark98Huddinge AIS13.16
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF13.29
Johanna Norberg98Täby IS13.35
Anja Ljungmark98Huddinge AIS14.18
Erica Sandberg98Huddinge AIS14.34


F17 200m
Finalheat 1-1,414 jun 
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS25.701
Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI26.392
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba26.463
Maria Södergren98Täby IS27.184
Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IFej start-

Finalheat 2-1,514 jun 
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF27.305
Anja Ljungmark98Huddinge AIS28.976
Erica Sandberg98Huddinge AIS29.567
Lisa Thor98Huddinge AIS31.618


F17 400m
Final13 jun 
Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF60.15
Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF67.22


F17 800m
Final14 jun 
Eldri Fysen Sooaru98Huddinge AIS 2:45.15


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Final-1,414 jun 
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS14.50
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba14.79
Maria Södergren98Täby IS15.20
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF15.35
Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF15.51
Ellen Eklund98Piteå IF16.20
Tilda Feltenmark98Huddinge AIS16.97


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Final12 jun 
Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF44.52


F17 Längd
Final13 jun 
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba5,56
Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK5,40
Johanna Norberg98Täby IS5,06
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF5,02
Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK4,93
Tilda Feltenmark98Huddinge AIS4,82
Felicia Lundberg98Vallentuna FK4,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.PerssonX1,25,401,15,250,05,270,05,371,35,291,1
J.NorbergX1,0X0,04,820,0X0,0X1,05,060,0
F.LundbergX0,8X1,94,041,23,810,04,391,24,260,6
T.Feltenmark3,950,04,650,14,590,04,820,44,510,04,621,7
P.Hansson4,940,84,950,94,890,14,961,2X0,35,020,0
J.Andersson4,751,54,932,24,923,04,570,04,611,24,842,0
M.Eriksson3,281,95,240,75,110,45,560,54,780,0X0,9


F17 Tresteg
12 jun 
Hannah Orzechowski98Spårvägens FK10,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Orzechowski10,27+0,4X+2,910,28+1,9X+0,010,15+0,310,11+2,4


F17 Kula3.0 kg
Final12 jun 
Amanda Malmehed98Linköpings GIF14,04
Vendela Eklund98Huddinge AIS9,06UDM 1
Sofia Andrén98Huddinge AIS7,62UDM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Malmehed13,5013,1613,2814,0413,72X
V.Eklund9,068,418,468,297,748,13
S.Andrén7,046,567,027,347,307,62


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
Final13 jun 
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba39,48
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF29,47
Emma Hultström98Hammarby IF27,76
Vendela Eklund98Huddinge AIS20,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Eklund17,8520,0819,1117,63X19,26
E.BerghällX29,47XX28,3928,84
M.Eriksson39,1239,4837,49XXX
E.Hultström24,7726,1827,4427,3727,7626,21


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
14 jun 
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF61,21
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF56,46
Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF51,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.AhlbergX58,39X61,2158,9157,72
J.Mattsson51,41XXXXX
E.Berghäll53,0456,4650,7749,6252,0752,34


F17 Spjut500 g
Final14 jun 
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF36,78

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Fritzdorf-Kåber29,9131,8336,7833,5932,3233,82


F16 100m
Final-0,512 jun 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK12.53
Sara Hermansson99Huddinge AIS12.82
Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK12.96
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK13.24
Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF13.27
Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK13.59
Rebecka Krantz99Huddinge AIS14.14
Maja Bergström99Huddinge AIS14.94


F16 200m
Finalheat 1-1,614 jun 
Sara Hermansson99Huddinge AIS25.781
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK25.892
Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK26.403
Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK27.436
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK27.587
Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF28.079

Finalheat 2-1,114 jun 
Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK26.984
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS27.235
Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK28.058
Emilia Jandér99Huddinge AIS28.1510
Mathilda Jerpdahl99Vallentuna FK28.3111
Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF28.3912
Maja Bergström99Huddinge AIS30.9013


F16 400m
Final13 jun 
Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK60.55UDM 1
Ida Callenvik99Karlskoga FI61.69
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS62.06UDM 2
Maja Bergström99Huddinge AIS73.41UDM 3


F16 800m
Final14 jun 
Nora Siltberg Almlöf99Hammarby IF 2:41.49
Linnea Dennerporth99Väsby IKej start


F16 3000m
Final14 jun 
Eleonora Olsmats99Turebergs FK11:47.28
Irma Östervall99Fredrikshofs FI15:37.47


F16 Häck 100m76 cm
Final-1,514 jun 
Victoria Almerén99Råby-Rekarne FIF14.18
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK14.29
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK16.47
Mathilda Jerpdahl99Vallentuna FK17.16
Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF17.29
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FKbröt


F16 Häck 300m76 cm
Final12 jun 
Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK46.56
Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF48.98
Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK49.45
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IFbröt


F16 Hinder 1500m
Final12 jun 
Linnea Dennerporth99Väsby IK5:15.16


F16 Höjd
Final14 jun 
Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF154
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF150
Elin Berglund99Österhaninge IF150

142146150154160
E.Berglundooxoxxx
R.Cianelli-ooxxx
F.Jansson-oooxxx


F16 Längd
Final13 jun 
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF5,12
Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF5,05
Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF4,81
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK4,79
Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK4,66
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF4,65
Tilde All99Täby IS4,17

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.EngströmX1,42,88-1,3X3,52,210,04,650,04,540,8
T.AllX0,34,100,5X1,84,172,2X1,74,010,9
J.Karlsson4,811,64,731,14,761,5X1,64,451,24,570,0
M.Lundmark4,560,0X0,54,890,05,051,64,900,94,772,1
P.Lennartson4,35-1,04,511,34,510,04,661,84,480,84,490,0
R.CianelliX-1,6X2,23,761,9X1,55,122,1X1,4
M.Sönnergaard4,00-0,74,650,04,790,0---


F16 Tresteg
12 jun 
Victoria Jeansson99Spårvägens FK10,46
Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF10,15

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Jeansson10,25+1,3X+0,010,30+1,710,11+0,410,46-0,1X+0,0
L.Laurin10,15+3,0---10,09+0,110,07+0,5


F16 Kula3.0 kg
Final12 jun 
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF11,43UDM 1
Tilde All99Täby IS11,10UDM 2
Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.All11,1010,77X10,1910,6810,05
I.Engström10,3910,6210,70X11,43X
L.Kalderen-


F16 Diskus1.0 kg
Final13 jun 
Eleonora Olsmats99Turebergs FK28,96
Tilde All99Täby IS28,02
Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK21,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lennartson17,9421,60XX20,8119,07
T.AllXXXX20,1128,02
E.OlsmatsXXX27,7328,96X


F16 Slägga3.0 kg
14 jun 
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF42,45
Tilde All99Täby IS41,34
Ellen Mårtensson99Linköpings GIF41,15
Eleonora Olsmats99Turebergs FK39,22

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Olsmats36,38X36,6137,7436,2339,22
T.AllX41,34XXX38,41
E.MårtenssonX39,6537,9141,0141,1540,42
I.Engström37,7842,45XXX37,73


F16 Spjut500 g
Final14 jun 
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF36,37
Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK32,80
Eleonora Olsmats99Turebergs FK27,86
Tilde All99Täby IS24,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.AllX23,95X22,69X24,12
P.Lennartson29,6331,1430,7432,6731,3232,80
R.CianelliXX32,1033,1936,3733,99
E.Olsmats23,9525,9127,8626,0522,6222,40


F15 80m
Försök heat 12,113 jun 
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF10.31q
Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS10.47q
Lea Andersen00Täby IS10.68q
Emilia Östergren00Huddinge AIS10.85q
Susannah Persson00Spårvägens FK11.52q

Försök heat 2-1,513 jun 
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS10.86q
Emelie Eklund00Täby IS11.12q
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS11.51q
Rita Kristola Wiklund00Hammarby IF11.99
Vanna Wahlbom00Bromma IF12.21
Ebba Skarin00IF Triangeln12.33

Final0,113 jun 
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF10.19
Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS10.35
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS10.65
Lea Andersen00Täby IS10.75
Emilia Östergren00Huddinge AIS10.77
Emelie Eklund00Täby IS10.91
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS11.29
Susannah Persson00Spårvägens FK11.53


F15 300m
Finalheat 114 jun 
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF41.831
Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS42.812
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS43.174
Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK44.206
Maria Ulfsparre00Hässelby SK44.307

Finalheat 214 jun 
Hanna Säfström00KFUM Örebro43.063
Cornelia Alm00Täby IS43.955
Tilde Tofft00Spårvägens FK46.458
Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson 00Hellas FK48.069
Maria Börjesson Fotenos00Mälarhöjdens IK51.8310


F15 800m
Final13 jun 
Amanda Klein00Södertälje Nykvarn OK 2:21.78
Cornelia Alm00Täby IS 2:22.53
Filippa Hörnberg00Hässelby SK 2:23.59
Pauline Otto00IFK Tumba 2:57.01
Adna Agovic00IFK Tumbabröt


F15 2000m
Final14 jun 
Hedvig Leijonhielm00Spårvägens FK 7:26.47
Maria Börjesson Fotenos00Mälarhöjdens IK 9:37.40


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Final-0,614 jun 
Mathilda Ekholm00Råby-Rekarne FIF12.17
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF12.55
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS12.78
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba12.87
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS12.90
Lea Andersen00Täby IS13.52
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS14.73


F15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final12 jun 
Lea Andersen00Täby IS47.19
Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba48.84
Filippa Lundberg00Tyresö FK49.06
Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson 00Hellas FK52.40
Rita Kristola Wiklund00Hammarby IF56.42


F15 Höjd
Final12 jun 
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS152UDM 1
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS148UDM 2
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba144UDM 3
Maja Rudin00Huddinge AIS128

120124128132136140144148152154
M.Rudinooxoxxx
A.Von Gerber--oooooxxoxxoxxx
T.Rickelvik----ooooxxx
I.Ripsweden--oooxoxoxxx


F15 Stav
Final14 jun 
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS274
Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS274
Amanda Bollmann00KFUM Örebro234

214224234244254264274284
A.Bollmannxxooxoxxx
M.Engström--xoxooxxoxxoxxx
A.Von Gerber--oooooxxx


F15 Längd
Final14 jun 
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS5,23
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF5,18
Emelie Eklund00Täby IS5,17
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba5,05
Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba4,95
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS4,90
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS4,84
Maria Ulfsparre00Hässelby SK4,71
Amanda Eriksson00Mälarhöjdens IK4,58
10 Emilia Östergren00Huddinge AIS4,43
11 Susannah Persson00Spårvägens FK4,31
12 Tilde Tofft00Spårvägens FK4,12
13 Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson 00Hellas FK3,93
14 Adna Agovic00IFK Tumba3,78
15 Vanna Wahlbom00Bromma IF3,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Svensson4,950,04,700,04,850,04,530,43,402.3X0,1
I.RipswedenX0,04,680,05,050,04,660,75,021,73,580,0
S.Persson4,280,04,310,04,280,0
E.Eklund4,820,14,750,04,920,05,020,85,170,94,831,6
T.Rickelvik4,440,04,621,04,570,04,841,14,741,2X0,4
C.Andersson5,060,05,080,45,070,05,210,0X1,15,230,7
A.AgovicX0,33,780,0X0,0
A.Von Gerber4,800,04,640,04,730,74,720,04,900,04,890,0
J.Rezene HjalmarsX0,13,190,33,930,0
T.Tofft2,940,24,080,14,120,0
E.Östergren4,430,0X0,93,130,0
M.Ulfsparre4,560,04,710,1X0,0-4,541,5-
V.WahlbomX0,03,730,03,680,0
A.Eriksson3,940,14,580,04,490,0
G.Deltin4,890,75,180,05,000,0X3,1X1,44,980,1


F15 Tresteg
Final13 jun 
Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba10,90UDM 1
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba10,70UDM 2
Amanda Eriksson00Mälarhöjdens IK10,51UDM 3
Emelie Eklund00Täby IS10,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Eklund9,711,210,040,510,401,1X0,3X2,0X0,1
I.Ripsweden10,502,210,030,0X2,4X1,910,700,5X0,5
E.Svensson10,650,110,901,510,831,2-10,590,410,810,5
A.Eriksson9,840,110,512,710,160,6-9,980,910,291,3


F15 Kula3.0 kg
Final12 jun 
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS8,62UDM 1
Alba Lindfors00Mälarhöjdens IK7,56UDM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.LindforsX6,90X7,037,567,40
J.Geiryd8,118,618,628,018,178,53


F15 Diskus0,75 kg
12 jun 
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS33,77
Louise Olsson00Huddinge AIS28,96
Alba Lindfors00Mälarhöjdens IK25,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Geiryd33,4032,3531,85X33,77X
L.Olsson28,9627,45XXXX
A.Lindfors23,2819,4619,8925,36XX


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
14 jun 
Emilia Östergren00Huddinge AIS49,08
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS43,02
Karin Schöldström00Turebergs FK39,66
Amanda Bollmann00KFUM Örebro33,18
Vanna Wahlbom00Bromma IF18,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Bollmann32,6130,80X29,8429,9233,18
V.Wahlbom15,7818,1017,1917,5813,19-
K.SchöldströmX34,70XX34,8139,66
J.Geiryd42,4642,2843,0239,22X41,20
E.ÖstergrenXX46,42X46,3749,08


F15 Spjut500 g
Final14 jun 
Alba Lindfors00Mälarhöjdens IK31,18
Hejla Rilegård00Hammarby IF30,47
Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba26,59
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba26,29
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS23,50
Vanna Wahlbom00Bromma IF16,70

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Rickelvik19,97XX23,5021,9221,14
A.Lindfors25,8331,18X28,3028,34X
H.Rilegård29,0829,80X29,41X30,47
V.Wahlbom15,5216,7014,1313,2816,4814,15
E.Svensson23,8622,3624,4525,3022,9126,59
I.Ripsweden26,2922,5124,2222,9623,6323,14


F14 80m
Försök heat 1-2,013 jun 
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF10.59q
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF10.66q
Ella Raud01Hammarby IF11.07q
Maja Åkerström01Bromma IF11.34
Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF11.44
Shila Fathli01Hässelby SK11.47
Selma Nilsson01Mälarhöjdens IK11.86
Amanda Bladh01Mälarhöjdens IK11.98

Försök heat 2-0,413 jun 
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF10.27q
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF10.63q
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS10.95q
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF11.07q
Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK11.27q
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF11.42
Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK11.56
Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS13.85

Final-3,313 jun 
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF10.49
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF10.55
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF10.77
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF10.77
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF11.16
Ella Raud01Hammarby IF11.16
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS11.41
Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK11.48


F14 800m
Finalheat 113 jun 
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 2:26.171
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 2:26.532
Hilda Lindberg01Västerås FK 2:26.803
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS 2:27.314
Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF 2:28.945
Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK 2:29.426
Angelina Rydensjö01Ärla IF 2:32.858
Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 2:37.1512
Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK 2:44.3016

Finalheat 213 jun 
Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF 2:30.747
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK 2:34.119
Melina Gustafsson01Spårvägens FK 2:34.6010
Kajsa Sten01SLK Oxelösund 2:36.5711
Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK 2:38.3613
Vera Sjöberg01Mälarhöjdens IK 2:39.5414
Selma Nilsson01Mälarhöjdens IK 2:41.6015
Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö 2:46.5717
Johanna Fallberg01Turebergs FK 2:58.0218


F14 2000m
Final14 jun 
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK 7:30.25
Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö 8:23.90


F14 Häck 80m76 cm
Finalheat 1-0,214 jun 
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF11.843
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF12.233
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF12.483
My Lindberg01Hammarby IF12.703
Anna Götberg01Västerås FK13.193

Finalheat 21,314 jun 
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS12.831
Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK13.421
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS14.241
Matilda Netz01Hässelby SK15.291
Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FKej start-


F14 Häck 300m76 cm
Final12 jun 
Melina Gustafsson01Spårvägens FK51.46


F14 Höjd
Final13 jun 
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF165
Jeanne Lindestam01Danderyds SK152
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS149
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS142
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF142
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF142
Matilda Netz01Hässelby SK138
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS134

120125130134138142146149152155160165170
H.Wallmark-----xxoxxx
M.Netz-oooxoxxx
K.Rådbo--------oxoxooxxx
T.Kapell--oooxxoxxx
C.Böhnke---oooxxx
J.Lindestam----oooxooxxx
A.Finney Nilssonooxxooxxx
K.Engblom----ooooxxx


F14 Stav
Final14 jun 
Alva Sundin01Täby IS300
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS274
Ella Raud01Hammarby IF274
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF254
Fanny Walldén01IFK Lidingö204
Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö194
Matilda Netz01Hässelby SKX
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IFX

184194204214224234244254264274284300310
A.Sundin---------ooxoxxx
T.Kapellooooxooooxxx
F.Walldénoxoxoxxx
J.Österbackooxxx
E.Raud------ooxoxoxxx
M.Netzxxx
K.Rådbo-------xxx
A.Finney Nilsson------ooxooxxx


F14 Längd
14 jun 
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF5,34
Hannah Stenbeck01Täby IS5,18
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF5,08
Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK5,03
My Lindberg01Hammarby IF4,92
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS4,87
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF4,83
Ella Raud01Hammarby IF4,82
Alva Sundin01Täby IS4,72
10 Alice Bevegård 01Bromma IF4,72
11 Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF4,68
12 Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF4,64
13 Vera Sjöberg01Mälarhöjdens IK4,45
14 Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF4,41
15 Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF4,21
16 Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS4,20
17 Fanny Walldén01IFK Lidingö4,09
18 Matilda Netz01Hässelby SK4,04
19 Jasmin Blomberg01Hässelby SK4,03
20 Lisa Thomasson01Mälarhöjdens IK3,74
21 Agnes Erlingsson01Mälarhöjdens IK3,73
22 Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö3,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.WallmarkX1,84,410,24,011,64,030,0
M.Netz3,741,0X1,13,002,24,040,0
V.SjöbergX0,04,390,74,442,14,450,0
S.Lindvall4,831,54,580,04,632,34,651,0
H.Stenbeck5,181,9X2,0X2,3X0,5
A.EkmanX0,05,030,84,992,84,740,9
M.Lindberg4,921,3X1,94,881,04,841,4
A.Bevegård 4,481,44,621,74,721,4X0,0
S.Gustavsson4,440,04,641,5--
T.Kapell3,921,9X1,54,211,42,690,1
S.Gassama5,051,45,340,25,140,75,220,0
J.Blomberg4,010,04,030,03,380,03,520,0
J.Österback3,431,13,600,73,650,42,790,8
L.Thomasson3,740,22,990,12,861,5X0,0
A.Sundin4,340,0X0,04,721,94,660,0
F.Walldén4,090,03,860,73,881,2X0,3
A.Erlingsson3,730,0X0,4X0,0X1,9
K.Rådbo4,730,44,950,24,870,05,081,0
C.Böhnke3,940,24,221,44,730,04,870,4
L.Björk SamboX0,9X0,0X0,04,680,5
E.RaudX2,04,750,64,660,04,820,5
K.EngblomX1,53,581,14,201,84,081,1

14 jun 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F14 Tresteg
Final13 jun 
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF10,76
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF10,66
Jasmin Blomberg01Hässelby SK9,90
Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK9,62
Selma Nilsson01Mälarhöjdens IK9,15
Hannah Stenbeck01Täby IS0,00
Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Blomberg9,250,09,700,59,350,59,901,3
H.StenbeckX0,1X1,5X1,5X0,2
S.Gustavsson10,370,010,330,810,660,010,451,2
A.ZervosX0,0X0,7X1,5X1,1
S.Nilsson8,260,78,880,98,950,79,150,9
S.GassamaX0,0X0,010,580,610,762,1
N.Lundin9,541,59,533,09,400,69,620,9


F14 Kula3.0 kg
Final13 jun 
Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIF10,28
Emma Palmgren01Nyköpings BIS9,95
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF9,40
Maja Åkerström01Bromma IF9,18
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF9,18
Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF8,51
Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK8,25
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS7,87
Jasmin Blomberg01Hässelby SK7,20
10 Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS4,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Engblom7,687,707,877,66
S.Gustavsson8,689,18X8,88
M.Åkerström9,189,017,758,38
L.Björk Sambo8,368,418,518,50
J.Blomberg6,887,206,846,54
I.Andersson8,108,257,577,93
S.Gassama9,009,359,408,97
A.Zervos4,564,064,534,31
E.Palmgren9,959,558,988,77
E.Malmehed10,289,7010,0510,03


F14 Diskus0,75 kg
13 jun 
Emma Palmgren01Nyköpings BIS26,87
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS24,27
Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS8,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Finney Nilsson24,2720,2821,4021,72
A.ZervosXXX8,45
E.PalmgrenXX25,2926,87


F14 Slägga3.0 kg
14 jun 
Anna Götberg01Västerås FK46,44
Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK43,48
Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK30,30
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS24,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Engblom24,1822,5121,7422,79--
A.GötbergX43,6946,44XXX
I.Andersson27,1929,3529,2330,30XX
L.HagbergXX38,7042,5340,9943,48


F14 Spjut500 g
Final14 jun 
Mikaela Ekman01Täby IS32,64
Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK30,03
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF29,20
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS22,51
Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö18,98
Jasmin Blomberg01Hässelby SK16,38
Filippa Svalstedt01Hässelby SK15,03
Frida Erlandsson01Mälarhöjdens IK15,00
Gabriella Hall01Mälarhöjdens IK13,04
10 Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS7,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.SvalstedtX15,0313,91X
F.ErlandssonX12,22X15,00
M.Ekman26,7232,6424,2729,87
J.Blomberg16,3813,2715,1613,80
K.Rådbo29,2027,3026,65X
A.Finney Nilsson22,51X22,1520,17
J.Österback17,0014,1415,1018,98
G.Hall12,18X13,0412,38
A.Zervos5,294,376,647,07
L.Hagberg30,0327,2428,4529,06


F13 60m
Försök heat 1-2,613 jun 
Ella Enander02Täby IS 8.74q
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS 8.89q
Fredrika Pettersson02Hammarby IF 9.50
Moa Stålebrant02IF Linnéa 9.70
Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK 9.71
Emmy Viking02Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 2-0,813 jun 
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 8.35q
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK 8.71q
EvelinaT Ottosson02Täby IS 8.78q
Evelina Solem02Österhaninge IF 9.01q
Isabella Sparrås02Täby IS 9.15q
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS 9.36q

Försök heat 3-1,513 jun 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 8.54q
Julia Iverman02Täby IS 8.76q
Linnéa Johansson02Hässelby SK 8.81q
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS 9.09q
Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF 9.30q
Andrea Carenfelt02IF Linnéa 9.36
Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AIS 9.50

Försök heat 4-0,613 jun 
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 8.37q
Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS 9.13q
Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS 9.33q
Sandra Sönnergaard02IF Linnéa 9.71
Ida Arnerdal02Ösmo Nynäs FK 9.75
Alice Bredin02Huddinge AISej start

Finalheat 10,213 jun 
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 8.33
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 8.41
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 8.55
Ella Enander02Täby IS 8.60
Linnéa Johansson02Hässelby SK 8.65
Julia Iverman02Täby IS 8.73
EvelinaT Ottosson02Täby IS 8.79
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK 8.82

Finalheat 2-1,813 jun 
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS 8.83
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS 9.16
Isabella Sparrås02Täby IS 9.30
Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF 9.35
Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS 9.50
Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS 9.56
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS 9.56
Evelina Solem02Österhaninge IFej start


F13 200m
Försök heat 1-0,114 jun 
Ella Sjöblom02Tyresö FK27.141
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS27.652
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS27.833
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS27.914
Ella Enander02Täby IS28.857
Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK29.6810

Försök heat 2-2,114 jun 
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF29.459
Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS30.7412
Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AIS31.0615
Evelina Solem02Österhaninge IF31.4116
Ida Arnerdal02Ösmo Nynäs FK33.2117
Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF35.1618

Försök heat 30,514 jun 
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK28.255
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS28.376
Julia Iverman02Täby IS28.998
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS29.8511
Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS30.8113
Andrea Carenfelt02IF Linnéa30.8214


F13 600m
Final13 jun 
Alice Berg02Turebergs FK 1:44.66
Emilia Rydensjö02Ärla IF 1:47.46
Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK 1:50.62
Ebba Turén02Danderyds SK 1:52.90
Blenda Boman02IF Linnéa 1:54.91
Saga Brodin02Danderyds SK 1:55.12
Anna Jonsson02Turebergs FK 1:56.08


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 1-0,314 jun 
Julia Iverman02Täby IS 9.611
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 9.642
Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK 9.873
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 9.904
Ella Enander02Täby IS10.035
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF10.176
EvelinaT Ottosson02Täby IS10.317

Finalheat 2-1,114 jun 
Evelina Solem02Österhaninge IF10.588
Elwira Ripsweden02IFK Tumba10.619
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS10.619
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK11.4011
Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK11.9113
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK13.1817

Finalheat 3-0,214 jun 
Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS10.6910
Tilde Tredal02Hässelby SK11.7212
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS11.9214
Troja Tredal02Hässelby SK12.1915
Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF12.9216
Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS13.3718


F13 Häck 200m68 cm
Final-1,712 jun 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS30.44
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF33.41
Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF35.45
Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK35.65


F13 Höjd
Final13 jun 
Julia Iverman02Täby IS147
Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF144
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS144
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS141
Evelina Solem02Österhaninge IF141
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK138
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS138
Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK130
Fredrika Pettersson02Hammarby IF130
10 Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS130
11 Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS125

110115120125130134138141144147151
H.Hilding----ooxxoxxx
N.Stridsbergooxooxxx
E.Solem---oooxxoxxoxxx
E.Hagman--oooxoxxoxxx
W.Wickertoooxooxxx
T.Eklund---oooooxoxxx
J.Iverman----oooxoxxooxxx
S.Hedman--oxoxxoxxx
V.Einberg--oooxoxxooxxoxxx
L.Buchli--o-ooooxxx
F.Petterssonooooxxoxxx


F13 Stav
Final14 jun 
Synne-Helen Torvund02Norge204
Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK204
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS204
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF204
Tilde Tredal02Hässelby SK194
Troja Tredal02Hässelby SK164
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS164

144154164174184194204214
V.Einbergooxxoxxx
L.Buchli----oxooxxx
S.Vetro----oooxxx
T.Tredal-oooooxxx
H.Askling--oooxoxxoxxx
S.Torvund-ooooooxxx
T.Tredalxoooxxx


F13 Längdzon
14 jun 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS5,13
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS5,11
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS4,97
Ella Enander02Täby IS4,92
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK4,92
Ella Sjöblom02Tyresö FK4,85
Evelina Solem02Österhaninge IF4,70
Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK4,66
Julia Iverman02Täby IS4,60
10 Hanna Askling02Bromma IF4,60
11 Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS4,55
12 EvelinaT Ottosson02Täby IS4,39
13 Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS4,38
14 Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS4,30
15 Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK4,20
16 Tilde Tredal02Hässelby SK4,17
17 Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS4,16
18 Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF4,10
19 Troja Tredal02Hässelby SK4,03
20 Linnea Petrén02Österhaninge IF4,01
21 Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AIS4,00
22 Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS3,92
23 Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF3,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Iverman4,590,34,601,14,370,04,581,9
E.Schlyter4,000,83,800,33,840,03,781,6
E.Lestaric4,530,04,550,4X1,54,411,0
F.Granåsen3,881,03,720,53,721,43,921,4
J.Larsen Brolin4,880,04,930,14,970,14,941,3
L.Buchli3,140,05,020,05,130,04,950,3
H.Askling4,510,04,510,04,600,74,530,5
T.Tredal3,860,93,930,84,030,13,980,3
B.Kaya4,670,44,920,64,800,04,840,0
S.Hedman3,980,04,301,04,230,03,090,0
T.Tredal4,170,03,900,74,110,04,030,0
V.Einberg4,230,54,261,14,331,24,381,5
E.Enander4,050,14,920,04,920,74,921,1
E.Solem4,300,24,701,04,610,64,690,7
E.Ottosson4,380,84,280,04,390,54,360,7
S.Vetro4,490,84,661,44,580,04,620,0
W.Wickert4,200,04,011,14,150,64,130,5
L.Petrén3,790,03,860,04,010,03,951,4
N.Stridsberg4,030,03,880,04,020,04,160,0
T.Krüsell Berg3,401,63,320,63,450,83,311,1
E.Sjöblom4,850,04,830,94,770,04,780,7
E.Hagman4,860,35,040,05,111,05,020,0
V.Davidsson 3,820,33,830,04,100,84,010,0

14 jun 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F13 Trestegzon
Final13 jun 
Ella Enander02Täby IS10,52
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS10,28
Emilia Sjöstrand02Tyresö FK10,08
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS9,91
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS9,60
Elwira Ripsweden02IFK Tumba9,50
Isabella Sparrås02Täby IS9,38
Julia Iverman02Täby IS9,32
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK9,28
10 Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS8,98
11 Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS8,70
12 EvelinaT Ottosson02Täby IS8,51
13 Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK8,39
14 Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS8,29

1 2 3 4