RESULTAT mellan 25 jul och 27 jul
Veteran-SM 2014-07-25--27
Källbrinks IP
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 2014-08-03 18:46
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   


 
M35 100m
Final2,925 jul 
Lion Martinez78SWEHuddinge AIS11.43
Daniel Goldman79SWETurebergs FK12.05
Fotios Makrostergios75SWEHuddinge AIS12.19
Jonas Bergqvist75SWEDanderyds SK12.29
Richard Walger76SWEDuvbo IK12.57
Tobias Ulegård75SWEVästerås FK13.38
Jonny Yousef78SWEFK Studenterna21.47
Kristian Petersson75SWEHuddinge AISej start


M35 200m
Final1,626 jul 
Jonas Bergqvist75SWEDanderyds SK25.35
Fotios Makrostergios75SWEHuddinge AIS25.37
David Ingnäs78SWEIFK Lidingö26.43
Henrik Eriksson77SWEVästerås FK26.71
Tobias Ulegård75SWEVästerås FK27.14


M35 400m
Final27 jul 
Johan Flygare75SWEIFK Lund56.10
Per Sandell76SWEFK Studenterna56.40
Andreas Lindström79SWEKils AIK57.29
David Ingnäs78SWEIFK Lidingö57.89
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp77SWEFlemingsbergs SK59.27
Henrik Eriksson77SWEVästerås FK60.00


M35 800m
Final25 jul 
Daniel Karlberg77SWELjusdals RC 2:03.86
Mikael Fågelborg78SWERyssbergets IK 2:07.93
Andreas Lindström79SWEKils AIK 2:08.64
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp77SWEFlemingsbergs SK 2:14.92
Fabrice Odille76SWEEnhörna IF 2:15.14


M35 1500m
Final26 jul 
Andreas Lundqvist79SWETranås AIF 4:14.68
Daniel Karlberg77SWELjusdals RC 4:15.65
Mikael Fågelborg78SWERyssbergets IK 4:17.28
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp77SWEFlemingsbergs SK 4:55.27
Anders Soovik76SWEKongahälla AIKbröt
Fabrice Odille76SWEEnhörna IFbröt


M35 5000m
Final25 jul 
Fredrik Uhrbom77SWESpårvägens FK15:13.02
Andreas Lundqvist79SWETranås AIF15:49.10
Patrik Wrigfeldt78SWESOK Knallen15:57.54
Jens Jonasson79SWEFK Studenterna16:14.89
Fredrik Lundqvist77SWEIK Sisu16:17.72
Rickard Pell79SWEHammarby IF16:26.75
Nicklas Tollesson77SWEHälle IF16:36.27
Björn Johnsson78SWERunday IF19:44.40


M35 10000m
Final27 jul 
Patrik Wrigfeldt78SWESOK Knallen34:01.54
Fredrik Lundqvist77SWEIK Sisu34:15.97
Jens Jonasson79SWEFK Studenterna34:35.96
Daniel Karlberg77SWELjusdals RC34:43.69
Frans Heijbel77SWEIF Linnéa35:14.70
Daniel Allard76SWEEskilstuna FIbröt


M35 3000m hinder91 cm
Final26 jul 
Andreas Lundqvist79SWETranås AIF10:15.98
Anders Soovik76SWEKongahälla AIK10:43.32
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp77SWEFlemingsbergs SK12:53.97


M35 Häck 110m100 cm
Final0,027 jul 
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp77SWEFlemingsbergs SK31.11


M35 Häck 400m91 cm
Final25 jul 
Johan Flygare75SWEIFK Lund63.81
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp77SWEFlemingsbergs SK94.49


M35 Stav
Final26 jul 
Pär Berglin75SWEJärvsö IF400

340350360370380390400410
P.Berglinxo-ooxoooxx-


M35 Längd
Final25 jul 
Fotios Makrostergios75SWEHuddinge AIS6,12
Tobias Ulegård75SWEVästerås FK4,90
Palle Storm77SWEFK Studenterna4,63
Kristian Petersson75SWEHuddinge AIS4,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Ulegård4,68+1,24,84-0,04,90+0,94,86-2,2-4,86+0,0
P.Storm4,17+1,14,55+0,04,50+2,14,63-1,44,46+0,04,51-0,1
K.PeterssonX+0,04,26-1,0X+0,04,15-0,7X-0,94,10+1,7
F.Makrostergios6,12+1,2X-0,3X+0,0-4,93-0,9X+0,0


M35 Tresteg
Final27 jul 
Fotios Makrostergios75SWEHuddinge AIS12,76
Lion Martinez78SWEHuddinge AIS10,38
Palle Storm77SWEFK Studenterna10,15
Mikael Wirstedt78SWEHuddinge AISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.MartinezX+0,0X+0,010,38+0,09,85+0,0X+1,0X+0,0
M.Wirstedt-
F.Makrostergios12,11+0,09,77+0,112,61+0,012,42+0,012,76+0,412,63+0,0
P.Storm9,16+0,39,34+0,09,09+0,810,15+0,09,16+0,89,25+0,0


M35 Kula7.26 kg
Final26 jul 
Stellan Back75SWETurebergs FK13,59
Lennie Helander75SWEUllevi FK12,43
Kristian Petersson75SWEHuddinge AIS10,52
Palle Storm77SWEFK Studenterna8,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Helander12,0212,1312,4312,1412,00X
S.Back13,5513,5212,9612,9913,5913,56
K.Petersson9,549,8710,1510,52XX
P.StormX8,69X8,888,648,91


M35 Diskus2.0 kg
Final25 jul 
Stellan Back75SWETurebergs FK41,87
Lennie Helander75SWEUllevi FK39,53
Kristian Petersson75SWEHuddinge AIS31,03
Lars-Göran Nylén75SWEKils AIK28,35
Palle Storm77SWEFK Studenterna22,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.StormX20,1317,1922,4319,5718,77
S.Back41,87X37,9139,2132,1538,19
L.NylénXX22,5127,3128,35X
L.Helander36,16X38,0338,0239,53X
K.Petersson30,03X30,18XX31,03


M35 Slägga7.26 kg
Final26 jul 
Lennie Helander75SWEUllevi FK47,54
Stellan Back75SWETurebergs FK36,25
Lars-Göran Nylén75SWEKils AIK31,93
Kristian Petersson75SWEHuddinge AIS31,47
Palle Storm77SWEFK Studenterna18,38
Mikael Johansson78SWEOskarshamns SK16,84

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Johansson16,84XX16,80X16,81
L.Nylén31,77X28,3331,9327,9628,18
S.Back31,7035,2233,9834,6936,2534,84
K.Petersson26,4531,4730,5029,88X29,14
L.Helander45,8146,7046,6046,1547,1147,54
P.Storm17,60X18,38XXX


M35 Spjut800 g
Final27 jul 
Stellan Back75SWETurebergs FK57,16
Lars-Göran Nylén75SWEKils AIK50,74
Kristian Petersson75SWEHuddinge AIS47,86
Pär Berglin75SWEJärvsö IF41,64
Palle Storm77SWEFK Studenterna17,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Nylén42,9144,1543,6546,8550,7449,49
S.Back54,8251,0257,1652,6154,7355,14
K.Petersson40,7546,3541,1444,7647,5447,86
P.Berglin38,1637,9541,6441,40X36,99
P.StormX17,97XXXX


M35 Vikt15.88 kg
25 jul 
Lennie Helander75SWEUllevi FK15,18
Stellan Back75SWETurebergs FK13,15
Kristian Petersson75SWEHuddinge AIS8,62
Palle Storm77SWEFK Studenterna6,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Back10,1611,5812,5913,1511,49X
L.Helander14,7914,5015,1815,1414,6515,17
P.StormX6,22XX6,376,58
K.Petersson7,798,558,628,20XX


M40 100m
Försök heat 10,025 jul 
Jan Erlandsson72SWEVillstads GIF11.88Q
Magnus Nilsson72SWEIFK Lidingö12.10Q
Tobias Rauch74SWEBromma IF12.53q
Johan Wibäck71SWEHuddinge AIS12.68q
Paul Money71SWEVarbergs GIF12.78
Joakim Larsson72SWEVästerås FK12.90
Anders Pihl70SWELerum Friidrott13.21

Försök heat 21,425 jul 
Mattias Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK11.80Q
Jonas Asplund73SWEIFK Märsta11.94Q
Håkan Setthammar72SWEVästerås FK12.23q
Jens Falk72SWEIFK Lidingö12.67q
Martin Rudberg73SWELinköpings GIF12.82
Urban Evjen73SWEDanderyds SK13.40
Niclas Lindholm72SWEMälarö SOK13.52

Final0,725 jul 
Mattias Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK11.10
Jan Erlandsson72SWEVillstads GIF11.74
Håkan Setthammar72SWEVästerås FK11.82
Magnus Nilsson72SWEIFK Lidingö11.92
Jonas Asplund73SWEIFK Märsta11.94
Tobias Rauch74SWEBromma IF12.46
Johan Wibäck71SWEHuddinge AIS12.57
Jens Falk72SWEIFK Lidingö12.75


M40 200m
Försök heat 10,026 jul 
Mattias Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK24.97Q
Sergej Nikolajev73SWEHässelby SK25.31Q
Johan Wibäck71SWEHuddinge AIS25.92q
Jens Falk72SWEIFK Lidingö26.47q
Anders Pihl70SWELerum Friidrott27.26

Försök heat 21,026 jul 
Jan Erlandsson72SWEVillstads GIF24.52Q
Magnus Nilsson72SWEIFK Lidingö24.77Q
Jonas Asplund73SWEIFK Märsta24.78q
Tobias Rauch74SWEBromma IF25.44q
Joakim Larsson72SWEVästerås FK26.48
Henning Eriksson71SWENord-Upplands AIF-7928.59

Final0,026 jul 
Mattias Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK22.49
Jan Erlandsson72SWEVillstads GIF23.80
Jonas Asplund73SWEIFK Märsta24.26
Magnus Nilsson72SWEIFK Lidingö24.51
Tobias Rauch74SWEBromma IF25.14
Sergej Nikolajev73SWEHässelby SK25.90
Johan Wibäck71SWEHuddinge AIS25.93
Jens Falk72SWEIFK Lidingö26.81


M40 400m
Finalheat 127 jul 
Jan Erlandsson72SWEVillstads GIF53.301
Magnus Nilsson72SWEIFK Lidingö54.492
Sergej Nikolajev73SWEHässelby SK55.643
Tobias Rauch74SWEBromma IF56.214
Tobias Illeboo73SWEMalmö AIej start-

Finalheat 227 jul 
Peter Schmitt71SWEHuddinge AIS56.825
Jonas Petersson73SWEStockholm FTF57.606
Fredrik Skagervik71SWEIFK Skövde FIK73.247
Martin Larsson71SWEHuddinge AIS80.448
Johan Wibäck71SWEHuddinge AISbröt-
Henning Eriksson71SWENord-Upplands AIF-79ej start-


M40 800m
Final25 jul 
Magnus Wallenius73SWEVästerås FK 2:03.56
Tobias Illeboo73SWEMalmö AI 2:04.65
Peter Schmitt71SWEHuddinge AIS 2:05.81
Jonas Petersson73SWEStockholm FTF 2:08.28
Mattias Jonsson70SWEHeleneholms IF 2:09.37
Mikael Johansson74SWEBrittatorps TK 2:29.83
Fredrik Skagervik71SWEIFK Skövde FIK 2:35.12
Henning Eriksson71SWENord-Upplands AIF-79 2:40.77
Martin Larsson71SWEHuddinge AIS 3:00.05


M40 1500m
Final26 jul 
Magnus Wallenius73SWEVästerås FK 4:21.25
Mattias Jonsson70SWEHeleneholms IF 4:26.80
Henrik Reintz71SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott 4:29.56
Jonas Petersson73SWEStockholm FTF 4:30.03
Mats Kollbrink70SWEHässelby SK 4:58.54
Fredrik Skagervik71SWEIFK Skövde FIK 5:22.30
Martin Larsson71SWEHuddinge AIS 6:02.97
Jonas Rosengren72SWEKFUM Örebrobröt
Tobias Illeboo73SWEMalmö AIbröt

Final26 jul 


M40 5000m
Final25 jul 
Erik Framme73SWEHälle IF16:14.38
Cédric Schwarttzler74SWERunners Store LK16:29.66
Robert Holmgren72SWEHuddinge AIS17:16.85
Mattias Anglemark74SWEEskilstuna FI17:36.73
Ulf Eriksson74SWEHuddinge AIS17:41.81
Jens Svensson74SWEIF Mantra Sport19:16.54
Daniel Förberg74SWEFredrikshofs FI19:33.00
Fredrik Skagervik71SWEIFK Skövde FIK20:36.06
Martin Larsson71SWEHuddinge AIS22:53.84


M40 10000m
Final27 jul 
Erik Framme73SWEHälle IF34:19.07
Andreas Andersson Nyhlén71SWEIF Linnéa34:39.67
Cédric Schwarttzler74SWERunners Store LK34:58.01
Henrik Ljungel72SWEFredrikshofs FI36:39.24
Mattias Anglemark74SWEEskilstuna FI36:46.66
Staffan Westerdahl70SWEFredrikshofs FI36:55.79
Antonio Lavecchia72SWEHuddinge AIS37:07.58
Herman Degselius73SWEFK Studenterna37:20.70
Tomas Andersson70SWEIF Göta Karlstad37:51.77
10 Michael Westin72SWEÖbacka LK38:46.05
11 Daniel Förberg74SWEFredrikshofs FI41:23.29
12 Fredrik Skagervik71SWEIFK Skövde FIK44:02.08
Ulf Eriksson74SWEHuddinge AISbröt


M40 3000m hinder91 cm
Final26 jul 
Anders Pihl70SWELerum Friidrott11:54.80


M40 Häck 110m100 cm
Final0,027 jul 
Brian Predstrup74DENAmager AC16.37
Roland Sundqvist71SWEÖrbyhus IF18.09
Urban Evjen73SWEDanderyds SK19.35
Henrik Arnerdal74SWEÖsmo Nynäs FK20.36


M40 Häck 400m91 cm
Final25 jul 
Anders Pihl70SWELerum Friidrott68.31
Constantin Ilic70SWESpårvägens FK68.72
Peter Nilsson70SWEStockholm FTFbröt


M40 Höjd
Final27 jul 
Hans Eriksson74SWESpårvägens FK171
Mats Kollbrink70SWEHässelby SK162
Martin Rudberg73SWELinköpings GIF162
Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville162
Björn Eriksson71SWEHuddinge AIS162
Anders Pihl70SWELerum Friidrott162
Markus Holmgren74SWEKA 2 IF150
Fredrik Jergander73SWEÖsmo Nynäs FK135

135142150158162166171174
M.Rudberg--oxoxoxxx
E.Hagström--oxoxoxxx
A.Pihloooxoxxoxxx
F.Jerganderoxxx
M.Kollbrink--oooxxx
M.Holmgren--oxxx
H.Eriksson---ooxxoxxoxxx
B.Eriksson--oxoxxoxxx


M40 Stav
Final26 jul 
Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville390
Bo Jacobsson72SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott370
Sergej Nikolajev73SWEHässelby SK370

240260280300310320340350360370380390400410
E.Hagström--------oo-o-xxx
B.Jacobsson------xo-ooxxx
S.Nikolajev--------xoxoxxx


M40 Längd
25 jul 
Mattias Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK6,67
Håkan Setthammar72SWEVästerås FK6,33
Håkan Ohlsson74SWEGefle IF5,89
Martin Rudberg73SWELinköpings GIF5,77
Paul Money71SWEVarbergs GIF5,51
Mats Kollbrink70SWEHässelby SK5,36
Erik Åhlin71SWETurebergs FK5,33
Jens Falk72SWEIFK Lidingö5,11
Anders Pihl70SWELerum Friidrott5,08
10 Tobias Rauch74SWEBromma IF4,84
11 Urban Evjen73SWEDanderyds SK4,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.EvjenX+2,54,74+1,84,71+0,4
M.Sunneborn6,42+0,06,52+1,56,50+1,36,57+0,06,58+0,06,67+1,1
H.OhlssonX+0,45,57+1,25,80+0,05,70-0,95,89+1,25,66+1,6
E.Åhlin5,30+0,05,33+0,15,21+1,6-X+1,0X+1,6
T.Rauch4,84+0,14,42+0,04,62+0,5
P.Money5,38+0,0X+0,05,51+0,85,33+0,15,49+1,35,34+1,4
M.Rudberg5,61+1,45,67+0,05,71+1,65,69+0,9X+0,05,77+1,0
H.SetthammarX+1,46,33+0,1X-0,3X+1,4X+0,4X+0,4
J.Falk5,11+1,05,10+0,94,85+1,84,86-0,65,05+0,9-
M.Kollbrink5,29+0,4-X+0,05,36+0,0-X+1,1
A.Pihl4,89+1,75,08+1,84,76+2,0


M40 Tresteg
Final27 jul 
Sergej Nikolajev73SWEHässelby SK11,47
Jonas Asplund73SWEIFK Märsta11,14
Anders Pihl70SWELerum Friidrott10,83
Roland Sundqvist71SWEÖrbyhus IF10,57
Erik Åhlin71SWETurebergs FK10,36
Urban Evjen73SWEDanderyds SK9,82
Markus Holmgren74SWEKA 2 IF9,77

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Holmgren9,49+0,79,72+0,09,77+0,0-9,44+0,29,64+0,0
R.Sundqvist10,26+0,0X+0,010,57+0,010,56+0,010,51+0,010,39+0,0
U.Evjen9,82+0,39,52+0,39,51+0,09,72+0,09,45+0,09,52+0,0
S.Nikolajev11,03+0,311,16+0,111,28+0,011,38+1,011,47+0,0X+1,1
A.PihlX+0,010,24+0,010,23+0,010,83+0,010,18+0,110,40+0,3
J.Asplund10,78+0,210,97+0,011,14+0,010,88+0,010,72+0,010,91+0,0
E.Åhlin9,95+0,010,23+0,410,36+0,1X+0,0X+0,010,00+0,0


M40 Kula7.26 kg
26 jul 
Mattias Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK13,06
Peter Fritz74SWEIK Sisu12,71
Fred Stenberg70SWEGefle IF12,63
Håkan Setthammar72SWEVästerås FK12,19
Axel Bernhult71SWEHuddinge AIS11,74
Mats Matsson 72SWEVästerås FK10,61
Peter Nilsson70SWEStockholm FTF10,33

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.FritzX11,7012,1412,0412,71X
H.Setthammar11,5012,1412,19XXX
A.Bernhult11,6211,6311,74XX11,63
F.Stenberg12,3912,07X12,2412,6312,45
M.Sunneborn12,2312,38X12,40X13,06
M.Matsson 10,6110,4310,4010,6010,5110,30
P.Nilsson10,339,9410,149,76--


M40 Diskus2.0 kg
Final25 jul 
Axel Bernhult71SWEHuddinge AIS42,50
Håkan Setthammar72SWEVästerås FK35,18
Fred Stenberg70SWEGefle IF34,69
Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville32,71
Peter Fritz74SWEIK Sisu28,96
Peter Nilsson70SWEStockholm FTF26,77
Per Svensson73SWEVarbergs GIF24,76
Urban Evjen73SWEDanderyds SK24,10
Anders Bäckman71SWEDanderyds SK23,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.Evjen24,09X23,3124,1021,9021,97
E.HagströmX30,1631,9831,7532,7132,66
P.Nilsson23,8024,4125,5823,4826,7725,21
F.StenbergX32,2330,1434,6933,6833,78
A.BäckmanXX23,30
P.FritzXX28,96XXX
H.Setthammar34,0034,7134,42X31,9935,18
A.Bernhult38,59X41,2742,3440,1342,50
P.Svensson20,97X24,76XXX


M40 Slägga7.26 kg
Final26 jul 
Mikael Nyström71SWEIF Linnéa40,87
Robert Fabian72SWEHerrljunga SK38,36
Fred Stenberg70SWEGefle IF35,12
Johan Jergander70SWEÖsmo Nynäs FK33,56
Henrik Arnerdal74SWEÖsmo Nynäs FK31,75
Peter Fritz74SWEIK Sisu30,00
Per Svensson73SWEVarbergs GIF29,64
Roger Karlsson71SWEIFK Tumba28,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Arnerdal28,6731,7529,3329,4128,9930,17
P.Fritz27,9828,29X28,7127,8930,00
P.Svensson29,0328,5626,6326,6926,2529,64
J.Jergander33,56XXXX32,91
R.Fabian38,3637,0237,13X36,4036,77
R.Karlsson28,31X27,44X--
F.StenbergX31,0929,89XX35,12
M.NyströmX37,8840,0840,6540,6140,87


M40 Spjut800 g
Final27 jul 
Pär Wisme72SWEIFK Växjö52,97
Magnus Olsson74SWESöderhamns IF50,75
Martin Rudberg73SWELinköpings GIF50,39
Fredrik Burman73SWEGefle IF49,47
Anders Bäckman71SWEDanderyds SK40,12
Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville39,35
Henrik Arnerdal74SWEÖsmo Nynäs FK34,10
Urban Evjen73SWEDanderyds SK28,81

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Rudberg46,9449,3650,3949,73X50,38
E.Hagström37,54XX38,72X39,35
P.Wisme48,76X49,7952,6852,9750,22
A.Bäckman37,2339,9436,1736,2740,1239,57
M.Olsson48,9948,2245,4149,7350,7548,71
F.Burman40,1044,8649,0944,38X49,47
H.Arnerdal30,2730,52X34,1033,17X
U.EvjenX27,3328,1126,9328,8128,31


M40 Vikt15.88 kg
25 jul 
Mikael Nyström71SWEIF Linnéa12,99
Robert Fabian72SWEHerrljunga SK12,84
Johan Jergander70SWEÖsmo Nynäs FK11,45
Fred Stenberg70SWEGefle IF11,13
Per Svensson73SWEVarbergs GIF9,92
Roger Karlsson71SWEIFK Tumba8,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Jergander10,06X11,4511,3511,4410,72
M.NyströmX12,0411,5212,99XX
R.Fabian12,3612,3111,7912,8412,6512,44
F.Stenberg10,55XX10,8510,4311,13
R.Karlsson8,12XX7,62X8,45
P.SvenssonX9,929,668,84XX


M45 100m
Försök heat 10,225 jul 
Hunter S Mabon69SWEDanderyds SK12.93Q
Lars-Göran Wiik67SWEVarbergs GIF13.11Q
Jan Berneryd66SWEDanderyds SK13.17q
Per Almqvist69SWEÖsthammar FI13.86q
Anders Lindgren68SWENyköpings BIS14.33

Försök heat 22,025 jul 
Kolê Lleshi68SWEIFK Nora12.17Q
Dag Dacke65SWERånäs 4H12.17Q
Tomas Fanta68SWEOskarshamns SK12.42q
Anssi Lehtevä66SWEHuddinge AIS12.59q

Final-1,025 jul 
Kolê Lleshi68SWEIFK Nora12.30
Dag Dacke65SWERånäs 4H12.34
Tomas Fanta68SWEOskarshamns SK12.44
Anssi Lehtevä66SWEHuddinge AIS12.48
Hunter S Mabon69SWEDanderyds SK12.61
Jan Berneryd66SWEDanderyds SK13.03
Lars-Göran Wiik67SWEVarbergs GIF13.07
Per Almqvist69SWEÖsthammar FI13.59


M45 200m
Försök heat 10,026 jul 
Kolê Lleshi68SWEIFK Nora25.47Q
Tomas Fanta68SWEOskarshamns SK25.58Q
Hunter S Mabon69SWEDanderyds SK25.79q
Jan Berneryd66SWEDanderyds SK26.51q
Lars-Göran Wiik67SWEVarbergs GIF26.98q
Per Bergqvist68SWETidaholm SOK Sisu30.28

Försök heat 23,026 jul 
Dag Dacke65SWERånäs 4H24.59Q
Lars-Ove Wåhlander66SWEIF Triangeln25.26Q
Mårten Skogman67SWEBromma IF25.43q
Johan Wikström68SWEYstads IF28.33
Anders Lindgren68SWENyköpings BIS28.95

Final1,326 jul 
Dag Dacke65SWERånäs 4H24.46
Tomas Fanta68SWEOskarshamns SK25.01
Kolê Lleshi68SWEIFK Nora25.11
Lars-Ove Wåhlander66SWEIF Triangeln25.12
Mårten Skogman67SWEBromma IF25.37
Hunter S Mabon69SWEDanderyds SK25.47
Jan Berneryd66SWEDanderyds SK26.19
Lars-Göran Wiik67SWEVarbergs GIF27.00


M45 400m
Finalheat 127 jul 
Dag Dacke65SWERånäs 4H56.281
Lars-Ove Wåhlander66SWEIF Triangeln57.283
Anders Johansson66SWEKarlskoga FI58.074
Mikael Nilsson66SWELinköpings GIF58.615
Morten Linnes67SWEIFK Märsta61.996

Finalheat 227 jul 
Mårten Skogman67SWEBromma IF57.122
Lennart Svanstöm69SWENord-Upplands AIF-7965.027
Patrick Neuendorff66SWEIFK Märsta68.528
Per Bergqvist68SWETidaholm SOK Sisu69.849


M45 800m
Final25 jul 
Sören Persson65SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:09.02
Mikael Nilsson66SWELinköpings GIF 2:14.59
Simon Lefvert66SWEFK Studenterna 2:15.99
Morten Linnes67SWEIFK Märsta 2:19.05
Lennart Svanstöm69SWENord-Upplands AIF-79 2:23.56
Per Bergqvist68SWETidaholm SOK Sisu 2:46.23
Mats Wahlström67SWENord-Upplands AIF-79 3:02.73


M45 1500m
Final26 jul 
Sören Persson65SWEIF Göta Karlstad 4:24.07
Stefan Pettersson69SWEYstads IF 4:28.33
Börje Holst66SWEBorlänge LK 4:36.86
Mikael Nilsson66SWELinköpings GIF 4:38.56
Mounir Touzani69SWEHemlingby LK 4:42.24
Morten Linnes67SWEIFK Märsta 5:10.27


M45 5000m
Final25 jul 
Stefan Pettersson69SWEYstads IF17:10.38
Börje Holst66SWEBorlänge LK17:19.58
Mounir Touzani69SWEHemlingby LK17:24.01
Anders Edvinsson69SWEUppsala LK17:37.78
Mikael Forsling66SWEJärvsö IF18:19.03
Anders Rehn66SWEHuddinge AIS18:23.50
Mats Wahlström67SWENord-Upplands AIF-7924:14.16


M45 10000m
Final27 jul 
Sören Persson65SWEIF Göta Karlstad34:14.63
Leif Sjöström68SWEIF Göta Karlstad34:59.04
Lorenzo Nesi65SWEFK Studenterna35:18.82
Johan Malmberg65SWEFredrikshofs FI35:22.74
Börje Holst66SWEBorlänge LK35:31.95
Kalle Wrane69SWEIK Ymer35:52.26
Mounir Touzani69SWEHemlingby LK36:40.21
Jörgen Lindh69SWERånäs 4H37:15.31
Patrik Pring65SWETullinge-Tumba FF37:19.10
10 Anders Rehn66SWEHuddinge AIS38:12.95
11 Magnus Dahlin69SWEFK Studenterna38:34.06
12 Lennart Eriksson66SWEIF Göta Karlstad39:00.42
13 Kim Karlsen68SWEHuddinge AIS41:48.07


M45 3000m hinder91 cm
Final26 jul 
Göran Widström69SWEVallentuna FK11:42.33
Mikael Forsling66SWEJärvsö IF11:56.23


M45 Häck 110m100 cm
Final0,027 jul 
Hunter S Mabon69SWEDanderyds SK18.17
Erik Li68SWEJärvsö IF19.59
Mikael Magnusson66SWEIFK Tumba22.25
Urban Håkansson69SWEFalköpings AIK28.94


M45 Häck 400m91 cm
Final25 jul 
Dag Dacke65SWERånäs 4H66.45
Johan Wikström68SWEYstads IF74.02
Per Bergqvist68SWETidaholm SOK Sisu87.53
Lars Diechle69SWESävedalens AIKbröt


M45 Höjd
Final27 jul 
Urban Gustafsson69SWEUpsala IF170
Anders Silén65SWEIggesunds SK170
Jouni Widberg69SWEEnköpings AI162
Erik Li68SWEJärvsö IF162
Magnus Haettner67SWEMälarö SOK158
Johan Wikström68SWEYstads IF142
Henrik Larsson69SWEBålsta IK142

134142150154158162166170174
M.Haettner----xoxxx
E.Li--o-xxooxxx
U.Gustafsson-----o-xoxxx
H.Larssonooxxx
J.Widberg----ooxx-x
J.Wikström-oxxx
A.Silén----ooxoxoxxx


M45 Stav
Final26 jul 
Anders Silén65SWEIggesunds SK350
Erik Li68SWEJärvsö IF350
Tomas Fanta68SWEOskarshamns SK340
Sven Bolmblad68SWEHuddinge AIS240

220240260280290300320330340350360
S.Bolmbladooxxx
E.Li--------oxoxxx
A.Silén-------xoooxxx
T.Fanta---o-oo-xoxxx


M45 Längd
25 jul 
Christer Ek68SWEVarbergs GIF6,15
Tomas Fanta68SWEOskarshamns SK5,87
Anders Silén65SWEIggesunds SK5,63
Hunter S Mabon69SWEDanderyds SK5,51
Dag Dacke65SWERånäs 4H5,40
Henrik Larsson69SWEBålsta IK4,39
Lars-Göran Wiik67SWEVarbergs GIFX
Johan Wikström68SWEYstads IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Ek6,03-1,6-X-1,4X+0,35,92-1,56,15-0,6
L.WiikX-1,8X+0,0X-2,0X+0,0X-1,2X-0,1
J.WikströmX-0,3X-0,3X-0,4X-0,8X-1,0X-1,4
D.Dacke5,11-1,55,16+0,05,33-1,0X-0,95,14-0,95,40-0,9
H.MabonX-0,7X+0,35,42+0,05,51-1,8X-2,0X-0,7
H.LarssonX+0,0X-1,5X+0,0X+0,04,39-0,6X-1,9
A.Silén5,46+0,0X-1,35,45+0,0X+0,25,63-0,85,22-2,4
T.Fanta5,20-0,95,63-1,05,87+1,35,77+0,55,63+0,05,73-1,2


M45 Tresteg
Final27 jul 
Christer Ek68SWEVarbergs GIF12,45
Dag Dacke65SWERånäs 4H11,65
Anders Silén65SWEIggesunds SK11,42
Johan Wikström68SWEYstads IF10,17
Urban Håkansson69SWEFalköpings AIK9,07
Per Bergqvist68SWETidaholm SOK Sisu8,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Bergqvist8,69+0,78,66+0,07,71-0,48,83+0,08,43+0,08,91-0,2
D.Dacke10,57+0,99,70+0,011,40-0,911,05+0,011,22-1,011,65-1,0
J.Wikström10,07+1,110,12+0,010,17-0,8X+0,09,94-0,410,17-0,4
C.Ek12,07+0,4-X+0,0-X-0,112,45+0,0
U.Håkansson9,03+0,88,93+0,09,07-0,8---
A.Silén9,91+0,710,78-0,410,88-0,3X+0,310,52-0,211,42-0,3


M45 Kula7.26 kg
Final26 jul 
Mats Olsson65SWEKyrkhults SK12,67
Bengt Rilegård67SWESpårvägens FK11,66
Patrik Pettersson69SWEVittsjö GIK11,02
Mikael Leindahl65SWEGoIF Tjalve10,98
Hunter S Mabon69SWEDanderyds SK10,89
Timo Martin67SWENord-Upplands AIF-7910,15
Juha Salmi69SWEHerrljunga SK10,11
Henrik Larsson69SWEBålsta IK9,72
Mikael Welin67SWEIFK Lidingö9,51
10 Anders Silén65SWEIggesunds SK9,41
11 Lars Diechle69SWESävedalens AIK9,25
12 Urban Håkansson69SWEFalköpings AIK8,89
13 Lars-Göran Wiik67SWEVarbergs GIF8,66
14 Johan Wikström68SWEYstads IF8,59
15 Mats Lundström65SWEIF Göta Karlstad7,29

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Olsson12,37X12,2712,6712,0811,75
H.Mabon10,8810,8910,74XXX
M.Lundström7,217,297,09
T.Martin9,6810,0610,079,9510,15X
J.Salmi10,11XXXXX
B.Rilegård10,3910,6211,1311,11X11,66
L.Wiik8,418,428,66
U.Håkansson7,628,588,89
L.Diechle8,789,259,19
J.Wikström8,598,088,13
M.Welin9,38X9,51
H.Larsson8,939,659,279,729,71X
A.Silén9,419,06X
M.Leindahl10,1210,5610,7510,9810,66X
P.Pettersson10,8410,80XX11,0210,82


M45 Diskus2.0 kg
Final25 jul 
Mikael Welin67SWEIFK Lidingö36,45
Lars Karlsson65SWEÖsthammar FI32,93
Bengt Rilegård67SWESpårvägens FK31,35
Timo Martin67SWENord-Upplands AIF-7931,28
Johan Wikström68SWEYstads IF28,84
Anders Silén65SWEIggesunds SK28,67
Hans Nordberg65SWEHuddinge AIS28,65
Patrik Pettersson69SWEVittsjö GIK28,44
Hunter S Mabon69SWEDanderyds SK27,99
10 Juha Salmi69SWEHerrljunga SK27,88
11 Lars Diechle69SWESävedalens AIK27,74
12 Mats Lundström65SWEIF Göta Karlstad23,67
13 Per-Jonas Trollsås65SWEDanderyds SK22,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Martin22,3030,60X30,3231,2830,81
B.Rilegård29,5930,3430,4530,4531,35X
P.Pettersson26,2025,8728,4426,9126,8327,44
L.Diechle27,5227,7426,23
H.Mabon27,99XX
L.Karlsson32,93XXXX28,11
M.Welin33,4332,0132,9736,4533,6930,38
P.Trollsås21,9321,1922,07
M.Lundström23,0622,6823,67
J.Wikström26,0628,84X26,1525,01X
J.SalmiX27,88X
A.Silén27,9927,4928,6727,4123,55-
H.Nordberg27,7928,65XX27,9826,76


M45 Slägga7.26 kg
Final26 jul 
Mikael Leindahl65SWEGoIF Tjalve48,67
Patrik Pettersson69SWEVittsjö GIK32,96
Juha Salmi69SWEHerrljunga SK31,21
Mikael Welin67SWEIFK Lidingö28,84
Hunter S Mabon69SWEDanderyds SK26,96
Bengt Rilegård67SWESpårvägens FK22,30
Mats Lundström65SWEIF Göta Karlstad21,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Pettersson32,96XX26,33--
B.Rilegård22,30X22,19X--
H.MabonX26,96XXXX
M.LundströmX16,8719,2717,47X21,12
M.Leindahl46,17X46,9848,67XX
M.WelinXXX27,20X28,84
J.Salmi28,6931,2130,1328,94XX


M45 Spjut600 g
Final27 jul 
Bengt Rilegård67SWESpårvägens FK50,67
Patrik Rostmark67SWEIFK Märsta48,98
Timo Martin67SWENord-Upplands AIF-7946,24
Rune Brandt68SWEEslövs AI42,32
Tommy Karlsson66SWEÖrgryte IS40,63
Anders Ryttermalm66SWEStockholm FTF39,01
Henrik Larsson69SWEBålsta IK37,15
Johan Wikström68SWEYstads IF36,59
Urban Håkansson69SWEFalköpings AIK32,29

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Rostmark48,5048,6948,9845,9947,1134,65
A.Ryttermalm34,6533,1137,6137,1039,0133,68
U.Håkansson29,2832,2931,42
T.Martin44,7246,2445,5044,4346,1545,71
R.Brandt37,78X41,0042,3238,2535,83
T.Karlsson40,6338,61-38,58-35,45
J.Wikström35,2636,5934,34X35,4235,18
H.Larsson30,9835,5434,9833,7037,1534,46
B.Rilegård50,34XX50,6750,01X


M45 Vikt15.88 kg
Final25 jul 
Mikael Leindahl65SWEGoIF Tjalve15,36
Patrik Pettersson69SWEVittsjö GIK11,39
Juha Salmi69SWEHerrljunga SK10,09
Mikael Welin67SWEIFK Lidingö9,73
Johan Wikström68SWEYstads IF9,02
Lars Karlsson65SWEÖsthammar FI8,74
Lars-Göran Wiik67SWEVarbergs GIF7,68
Urban Håkansson69SWEFalköpings AIK6,48
Mats Lundström65SWEIF Göta KarlstadX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.LundströmXXX
M.Leindahl15,0815,3614,92XX15,06
J.Salmi9,1310,099,409,81X9,64
U.HåkanssonXX5,645,98X6,48
L.KarlssonX8,56XX7,398,74
L.Wiik7,437,686,99X6,356,77
J.WikströmX8,70XXX9,02
P.Pettersson11,3910,7911,0310,4810,99X
M.Welin9,73XXXXX


M50 100m
Försök heat 11,525 jul 
Peter Hellgren64SWEBålsta IK12.71Q
Eric Persson63SWEIF Kville13.43Q
Mikael Wallin63SWESpårvägens FK13.84
Anders Toll61SWEUppsala LK13.85
Peter Lindgren60SWEIS Göta14.17
Robert Liljeroth64SWEÅkersberga SK14.26
Ola Bäckström63SWEBergslagens FIK14.73
Bertil Dersén62SWEIFK Lund14.95

Försök heat 2-1,625 jul 
Thomas Larm64SWEStockholm FTF12.77Q
Ingemar Pilgard60SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK12.84Q
Svante Edvardsson64SWEVillstads GIF13.25q
Mats Röhr60SWEYstads IF13.37q
Jörgen Åberg62SWEIFK Halmstad13.46q
Lars Fyhr62SWEHuddinge AIS13.56q
Kim Wahlfors62SWEIF Kville13.65
Peder Bengtsson63SWEVarbergs GIF13.69

Final1,225 jul 
Peter Hellgren64SWEBålsta IK12.51
Ingemar Pilgard60SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK12.66
Thomas Larm64SWEStockholm FTF12.68
Svante Edvardsson64SWEVillstads GIF13.10
Mats Röhr60SWEYstads IF13.36
Jörgen Åberg62SWEIFK Halmstad13.40
Lars Fyhr62SWEHuddinge AIS14.03
Eric Persson63SWEIF Kvillebröt


M50 200m
Försök heat 12,826 jul 
Peter Hellgren64SWEBålsta IK26.62Q
Ingemar Pilgard60SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK26.99Q
Svante Edvardsson64SWEVillstads GIF27.12q
Mats Röhr60SWEYstads IF27.19q
Peter Lindgren60SWEIS Göta28.72

Försök heat 21,026 jul 
Sandy Bengtsson63SWEOskarshamns SK26.23Q
Thomas Larm64SWEStockholm FTF26.86Q
Bo Larsson61SWEIF Kville27.31q
Anders Toll61SWEUppsala LK27.80q

Final1,226 jul 
Peter Hellgren64SWEBålsta IK25.59
Sandy Bengtsson63SWEOskarshamns SK26.23
Thomas Larm64SWEStockholm FTF26.30
Ingemar Pilgard60SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK26.35
Svante Edvardsson64SWEVillstads GIF26.72
Bo Larsson61SWEIF Kville27.17
Mats Röhr60SWEYstads IF27.20
Anders Toll61SWEUppsala LK27.80


M50 400m
Final27 jul 
Gunnar Durén63SWEHässelby SK55.39MR SR
Sandy Bengtsson63SWEOskarshamns SK59.70
Bo Larsson61SWEIF Kville60.16
Anders Toll61SWEUppsala LK61.55
Johan Norberg61SWETrångsvikens IF64.16
Peter Lindgren60SWEIS Göta67.66
Bertil Dersén62SWEIFK Lund73.20


M50 800m
Final25 jul 
Anders Toll61SWEUppsala LK 2:20.02
Ola Slättengren63SWEHögby IF 2:21.47
Johan Norberg61SWETrångsvikens IF 2:24.69


M50 1500m
Final26 jul 
Gunnar Durén63SWEHässelby SK 4:24.00
BG Nilensjö63SWEIS Göta 4:38.37
Jonas Hellström61SWEDanderyds SK 4:50.38
Ove Jacobsson63SWEIK Granit 4:50.94
Ola Slättengren63SWEHögby IF 4:52.67
Anders Toll61SWEUppsala LK 4:55.66
Sven Lindeberg63SWEIS Götabröt


M50 5000m
Final25 jul 
BG Nilensjö63SWEIS Göta17:05.40
Jonas Hellström61SWEDanderyds SK17:58.53
Fredrik Arthursson63SWEHässelby SK18:11.12
Tommy Nordsten63SWEFredrikshofs FI18:16.77
Ove Jacobsson63SWEIK Granit18:25.96
Mikael Tennare61SWERånäs 4H19:02.55
Per-Olov Åberg61SWEEskilstuna FI19:59.82


M50 10000m
Final27 jul 
BG Nilensjö63SWEIS Göta35:59.49
Eskil Svensson64SWEFredrikshofs FI36:03.48
Niklas Wikner64SWETranås AIF36:14.29
Roland Lycksell64SWEIFK Lidingö38:57.00
Sven Lindeberg63SWEIS Göta41:07.00
Per-Olov Åberg61SWEEskilstuna FI42:21.10
Per-Anders Ottersten61SWEIF Göta Karlstadbröt


M50 3000m hinder91 cm
Final26 jul 
Sven Lindeberg63SWEIS Göta11:54.76
Anders Asterö64SWEIF Linnéa14:12.29


M50 Häck 100m91 cm
Final0,027 jul 
Svante Edvardsson64SWEVillstads GIF16.66
Morgan Persson64SWEAngereds IS17.67
Lars Frison62SWEMölndals AIK18.74
Peter Engström63SWEHuddinge AISbröt


M50 Häck 400m84 cm
Final25 jul 
Sven Lindeberg63SWEIS Göta1:16.84


M50 Höjd
Final27 jul 
Michael Zazzio60SWESkruvs IF158
Mats Nagle60SWEHuddinge AIS158
Tomas Bengtsson61SWEIFK Märsta158
Lars Frison62SWEMölndals AIK154
Anders Toll61SWEUppsala LK150

126134142146150154158162
M.Nagle-----ooxxx
M.Zazzio----oooxxx
T.Bengtsson----oooxxx
A.Toll--ooxxoxxx
L.Frison----ooxxx


M50 Stav
Final26 jul 
Peter Gabrielsson62SWEHuddinge AIS300
Lars Fyhr62SWEHuddinge AIS250
Lars Frison62SWEMölndals AIK240

210220230240250260270275280300320
L.Frison-o-xoxxx
P.Gabrielsson---------oxxx
L.Fyhr-xo--oxxx


M50 Längd
25 jul 
Eric Persson63SWEIF Kville5,23
Lars Fyhr62SWEHuddinge AIS5,20
Svante Edvardsson64SWEVillstads GIF5,00
Anders Toll61SWEUppsala LK4,88
Lars Frison62SWEMölndals AIK4,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Persson4,92-0,15,12-1,45,12-1,2-+1,75,21+0,35,23-0,8
A.Toll4,51+0,34,66-1,94,88-2,24,82+0,0-+0,24,65+0,0
L.Fyhr5,17-0,55,09+0,05,20-1,85,00+1,75,09+0,05,20-0,9
L.Frison4,63+0,8-+0,04,67-1,4-+0,74,85+0,1-+2,6
S.Edvardsson4,91-1,34,91-0,84,79-1,04,70+0,04,95+2,25,00+0,0


M50 Tresteg
Final27 jul 
Lars Frison62SWEMölndals AIK10,62
Mats Nagle60SWEHuddinge AIS10,53
Anders Toll61SWEUppsala LK10,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Toll9,75+0,09,70+0,010,02+0,09,64+0,79,95+0,09,88-0,5
M.Nagle9,94+0,510,22+0,0--9,05-0,410,53+0,0
L.Frison10,13+1,010,06+0,010,31-0,810,62+0,010,41-0,8X-0,4


M50 Kula6.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Bengt Pettersson61SWEHuddinge AIS14,10
Rolf Österholm61SWETimrå AIF12,42
Lars Gustafsson64SWESäters IF12,22
Patrick Ekström-Jöe 63SWEÄlta IF12,12
Peder Bengtsson63SWEVarbergs GIF11,91
Mats Krönlein64SWEIFK Lidingö11,42
Mikael Wallin63SWESpårvägens FK10,81
Torgny Lindkvist62SWEWedevågs IF10,19
Lars Fyhr62SWEHuddinge AIS9,75
10 Morgan Persson64SWEAngereds IS8,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Bengtsson11,58X11,3411,72X11,91
L.Gustafsson12,0311,9011,9511,6911,9212,22
R.ÖsterholmX11,2512,4211,78X12,03
T.Lindkvist10,1910,0110,07XXX
B.PetterssonXX14,10XXX
M.Persson8,368,888,80
P.Ekström-Jöe 11,7211,9812,12XXX
L.Fyhr9,759,709,39
M.Wallin10,7610,5110,69X10,81X
M.Krönlein11,1110,1010,9810,5611,4210,25


M50 Diskus1.5 kg
25 jul 
Peder Bengtsson63SWEVarbergs GIF41,78
Lars Gustafsson64SWESäters IF40,83
Jari Kuusisto63SWEHällefors LK40,65
Tomas Classon62SWEHuddinge AIS35,17
Lars Frison62SWEMölndals AIK29,54
Tomas Bengtsson61SWEIFK Märsta29,52
Ola Bäckström63SWEBergslagens FIK25,35
Lars Fyhr62SWEHuddinge AIS23,61
Mikael Wallin63SWESpårvägens FK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Gustafsson36,06XXXX40,83
M.WallinXXX
O.BäckströmX22,8125,3523,27X22,16
T.Bengtsson25,0727,77X29,5227,68X
L.Fyhr23,6120,3314,76XX21,98
P.BengtssonXX25,0941,7840,2737,69
J.KuusistoXX30,9037,7240,6535,18
L.Frison29,54XXXX26,85
T.Classon30,3234,45X35,17XX


M50 Slägga6.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Fred Schumacher61SWEVästerås FK52,24
Tore Olofsson61SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott42,94
Tomas Classon62SWEHuddinge AIS40,33
Krister Svensson63SWEKyrkhults SK39,12
Lars Gustafsson64SWESäters IF36,61
Torgny Lindkvist62SWEWedevågs IF32,10
Lars Frison62SWEMölndals AIK31,34
Peder Bengtsson63SWEVarbergs GIF30,34
Mikael Wallin63SWESpårvägens FK29,60
10 Lars-Owe Mellberg64SWEVästerås FK28,35

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.WallinX27,5929,60
L.Gustafsson34,41X36,61XXX
T.Olofsson40,92X42,0642,4542,9441,99
L.Mellberg28,35X27,63
T.Lindkvist30,85X29,1931,2432,1031,20
P.Bengtsson28,5730,3429,9228,74XX
K.Svensson39,1238,63XX39,12X
F.Schumacher52,24XX51,03X51,72
T.Classon36,8436,3635,5538,9636,9340,33
L.FrisonX31,34X31,3329,84X


M50 Spjut700 g
Final27 jul 
Bengt Loo62SWEUF Contact49,06
Reijo Kuha63SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF47,91
Bengt Pettersson61SWEHuddinge AIS41,66
Svante Edvardsson64SWEVillstads GIF40,18
Lars Frison62SWEMölndals AIK39,35
Mikael Wallin63SWESpårvägens FK34,52
Mats Krönlein64SWEIFK Lidingö32,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Kuha47,9144,14X44,64X43,79
S.Edvardsson35,7839,2736,2238,0240,1836,39
L.Frison33,5234,3135,22X39,3538,77
B.Loo49,06X46,33---
M.Krönlein27,0131,5029,5629,2430,1732,90
B.Pettersson40,1141,6638,6638,14X40,42
M.Wallin32,3334,52X33,8234,15X


M50 Vikt11.34 kg
Final25 jul 
Tomas Classon62SWEHuddinge AIS15,30
Krister Svensson63SWEKyrkhults SK14,14
Tore Olofsson61SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott13,93
Mikael Wallin63SWESpårvägens FK12,39
Svante Edvardsson64SWEVillstads GIF11,74
Peder Bengtsson63SWEVarbergs GIF11,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Classon13,71X14,3013,4415,30X
P.Bengtsson11,36XX11,65XX
K.SvenssonXX14,14XXX
M.Wallin11,80XX11,42X12,39
T.Olofsson12,99X13,48X13,93X
S.Edvardsson10,1910,99X11,0211,0411,74


M55 100m
Final-0,125 jul 
Tony Jonasson58SWEIFK Märsta12.91
Benny Carlsson59SWETäby IS13.46
Anders Lind59SWEAIK Friidrott13.56
Hans Krylander59SWEBromma IF13.62
Ove Persson58SWERyssbergets IK14.33
Bjarne Andreassen59SWEIK Akele14.48
Olof Engdahl58SWEDanderyds SK14.81
Patrik Söderqvist59SWELerum Friidrott15.66


M55 200m
Final0,426 jul 
Hans Krylander59SWEBromma IF27.18
Benny Carlsson59SWETäby IS28.05
Ove Persson58SWERyssbergets IK28.72
Bengt Dahlblom55SWELulekamraternas MLK29.64
Anders Lind59SWEAIK Friidrott29.86
Olof Engdahl58SWEDanderyds SK30.79


M55 400m
Final27 jul 
Bill Krohn58SWEHuddinge AIS61.01
Hans Krylander59SWEBromma IF63.46
Bert Elmqvist59SWEHeleneholms IF64.36
Göran Lindqvist57SWEHemlingby LK64.76
Ove Persson58SWERyssbergets IK65.99
Bengt Dahlblom55SWELulekamraternas MLK69.13
Martin Svensson56SWEIFK Trelleborg69.78
Sture Åhs56SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott70.19


M55 800m
Final25 jul 
Bill Krohn58SWEHuddinge AIS 2:16.35
Gunnar Michold59SWESet Sail IF 2:18.61
Göran Lindqvist57SWEHemlingby LK 2:25.64
Bert Elmqvist59SWEHeleneholms IF 2:30.30
Erik von Essen56SWEOrrvikens IK 2:31.87
Martin Svensson56SWEIFK Trelleborg 2:43.57
Bengt Dahlblom55SWELulekamraternas MLKbröt


M55 1500m
Final26 jul 
Bill Krohn58SWEHuddinge AIS 4:38.44
Tore Axelsson57SWESK Bore 4:39.87
Gunnar Michold59SWESet Sail IF 4:43.72
Göran Lindqvist57SWEHemlingby LK 5:06.62
Lars Lundqvist55SWEIK Sisu 5:11.21
Sture Åhs56SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott 5:27.76
Martin Svensson56SWEIFK Trelleborg 5:35.56
Bjarne Andreassen59SWEIK Akele 5:38.10
Nils-Göran Hasselkvist55SWEHögbo GIF 5:43.91
10 Kenneth Nyberg58SWEHemlingby LK 5:46.29


M55 5000m
Final25 jul 
Tore Axelsson57SWESK Bore16:42.02
Göran Lindqvist57SWEHemlingby LK18:59.54
Lars Lundqvist55SWEIK Sisu19:04.69
Mikael Karlsson56SWEBjörnstorps IF19:26.81
Roger Styrbjörn57SWEFinspångs AIK19:58.85
Kenneth Nyberg58SWEHemlingby LK20:57.29
Bjarne Andreassen59SWEIK Akele21:48.80
Örjan Wedin55SWEÖsthammar FI27:12.52
Lars-Erik Liljebäck58SWEHammarby IFbröt


M55 10000m
Final27 jul 
Leif Larsson56SWERånäs 4H36:47.23
Göran Lindqvist57SWEHemlingby LK39:12.40
Mikael Karlsson56SWEBjörnstorps IF40:41.13
Roger Styrbjörn57SWEFinspångs AIK41:14.86


M55 Häck 100m91 cm
Final0,027 jul 
Ove Persson58SWERyssbergets IK20.05


M55 Häck 400m84 cm
Final25 jul 
Ove Persson58SWERyssbergets IK1:13.63


M55 Höjd
Final27 jul 
Peter Höglund59SWEIFK Kristinehamn168
Håkan Josefsson57SWEStensjöns IF156
Bert Elmqvist59SWEHeleneholms IF146
Stefan Julsgård57SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK146
Hans Krylander59SWEBromma IF136
Ove Persson58SWERyssbergets IK136

120124128132136138140142144146148152156160162168174
H.Josefsson---------xooxoxxoxxx
P.Höglund--------------ooxxx
O.Perssonooooxoxxx
S.Julsgård---oo-ooxxooxxx
B.Elmqvist---o--o-ooxxx
H.Krylander---oo-xxx


M55 Stav
26 jul 
Patrik Söderqvist59SWELerum Friidrott260

200210220230240250260265270
P.Söderqvistxo-xoo-oo-xx-


M55 Längd
Final25 jul 
Stefan Julsgård57SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK4,51
Sture Åhs56SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott3,99
Bert Elmqvist59SWEHeleneholms IF3,95
Johan Löfstedt59SWEHuddinge AIS3,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Julsgård4,30-1,04,51+0,0X+0,0X+0,04,49+0,0X-1,0
S.ÅhsX+0,03,80-1,63,78-0,33,86-0,53,99-0,13,84-1,2
J.Löfstedt3,56-0,13,56-0,8----
B.Elmqvist3,84-0,03,95+0,0X+0,0X-0,53,91X+0,0


M55 Tresteg
Final27 jul 
Patrik Söderqvist59SWELerum Friidrott9,41
Bert Elmqvist59SWEHeleneholms IF9,34
Stefan Julsgård57SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK8,75
Anders Melkersson57SWEVarbergs GIF8,05

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.JulsgårdX-0,9X+0,0X+0,0X-0,18,75-0,6X-1,0
B.ElmqvistX-1,08,48-1,89,34+0,0-X-0,5X+0,0
A.Melkersson8,05-0,3X-0,6X-1,4---
P.Söderqvist9,09-0,6X+0,09,22-1,3X-0,69,41-1,79,33+0,0


M55 Kula6.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Torbjörn Persson59SWEHuddinge AIS10,69
Östen Eriksson56SWEValö IK10,55
Per-Gunnar Berglund57SWEGefle IF9,84
Johan Löfstedt59SWEHuddinge AIS9,84
Anders Lind59SWEAIK Friidrott9,60
Peter Dersén58SWEIFK Lund9,18
Ramon Bengtsson58SWEVarbergs GIF8,86

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Berglund9,789,699,669,719,849,46
T.Persson10,2410,3610,6510,6910,6110,41
Ö.Eriksson10,28X10,55XX10,14
J.Löfstedt9,379,779,749,849,639,59
A.Lind9,267,519,078,669,209,60
P.Dersén7,918,388,758,899,019,18
R.Bengtsson8,208,838,818,868,65X


M55 Diskus1.5 kg
Final25 jul 
Per-Gunnar Berglund57SWEGefle IF33,71
Torbjörn Persson59SWEHuddinge AIS32,73
Bengt Nyström56SWETimrå AIF31,73
Östen Eriksson56SWEValö IK30,88
Ingvald Almfjärd59SWEIK Orient28,68
Johan Löfstedt59SWEHuddinge AIS27,47
Ramon Bengtsson58SWEVarbergs GIF26,90
Peter Dersén58SWEIFK Lund25,75
Patrik Söderqvist59SWELerum Friidrott22,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Dersén24,3920,41XX25,7520,09
J.Löfstedt25,9526,4826,4127,0927,4726,62
P.SöderqvistXX22,06
B.Nyström30,00X29,0931,7330,6531,24
R.Bengtsson25,5623,3325,3821,6124,4526,90
Ö.Eriksson24,5929,0530,4330,8829,1729,71
I.Almfjärd27,6228,6827,40X26,68X
T.Persson30,6132,7328,8327,5129,7331,05
P.BerglundXX28,6433,27X33,71


M55 Slägga6.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Evert Kvist56SWEAlvesta FI39,93
Torbjörn Persson59SWEHuddinge AIS39,29
Martin Särman58SWEIFK Helsingborg38,19
Östen Eriksson56SWEValö IK29,42
Anders Andersson58SWEVillstads GIF28,42
Per-Gunnar Berglund57SWEGefle IF27,81
Johan Löfstedt59SWEHuddinge AIS27,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Kvist38,8738,8439,6539,4339,93X
Ö.Eriksson28,9928,0629,3428,6229,4029,42
J.Löfstedt25,9325,6726,9927,2227,4426,53
A.Andersson28,42XXX27,58X
P.BerglundX26,9127,81X26,48X
M.Särman37,3038,1937,74X35,56X
T.Persson39,29X37,0936,5937,26X


M55 Spjut700 g
Final27 jul 
Anders Andersson58SWEVillstads GIF42,92
Håkan Josefsson57SWEStensjöns IF41,58
Johan Löfstedt59SWEHuddinge AIS31,93
Ingvald Almfjärd59SWEIK Orient29,97
Jan Hedlund59SWEGefle IF27,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.LöfstedtXX31,93XXX
H.Josefsson38,22-35,1940,8641,5839,42
I.Almfjärd29,81XX29,97XX
A.Andersson41,91X42,92X40,9440,35
J.HedlundX27,5026,2226,59X25,03


M55 Vikt11.34 kg
Final25 jul 
Torbjörn Persson59SWEHuddinge AIS13,96
Ingvald Almfjärd59SWEIK Orient11,05
Östen Eriksson56SWEValö IK10,91
Johan Löfstedt59SWEHuddinge AIS10,02
Ramon Bengtsson58SWEVarbergs GIF7,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Eriksson9,9610,25X10,2210,91X
T.Persson13,1013,7913,2113,96X13,58
I.AlmfjärdX9,279,75X11,059,88
J.Löfstedt8,879,58XX10,02X
R.Bengtsson6,817,10X7,337,347,41


M60 100m
Final0,825 jul 
Tapio Kinnunen54SWETullinge-Tumba FF13.48
Tomas Eriksson51SWEKFUM Örebro14.73
Mats Höglund51SWEJärvsö IF14.87
Leif Johansson50SWEKils AIK18.39
Thomas Wellsfält54SWEVarbergs GIF22.20


M60 200m
Final0,326 jul 
Lennart Nyberg52SWEVästerås FK28.05
Hans Erixon53SWEKarlskoga FI28.91
Mats Höglund51SWEJärvsö IF30.26


M60 400m
Final27 jul 
Nils Nestor52SWEHässelby SK66.28
Mats Höglund51SWEJärvsö IF74.32


M60 800m
Final25 jul 
Bo Bertilson53SWEFredrikshofs FI 2:31.10
Nils Nestor52SWEHässelby SK 2:32.87
Halvard Sundström54SWEIF Vingarna 2:38.85
Leif Andersson54SWEBorlänge LK 2:43.75


M60 1500m
Final26 jul 
Jörgen Thorsell52SWEBorlänge LK 5:01.01
Tommy Karlsson52SWEHässleholm Freeflow AC 5:02.66
Jan Hagelbrand54SWEHagens AIK 5:10.69
Leif Andersson54SWEBorlänge LK 5:29.07
Christer Wernersson50SWEFK Snapphanarna 5:48.73
Nils Nestor52SWEHässelby SKbröt


M60 5000m
Final25 jul 
Tommy Karlsson52SWEHässleholm Freeflow AC18:31.71
Jörgen Thorsell52SWEBorlänge LK18:40.60
Christer Wernersson50SWEFK Snapphanarna21:10.97
Bo Andersson52SWEBjörnstorps IF21:15.75


M60 10000m
Final27 jul 
Jörgen Thorsell52SWEBorlänge LK39:29.67
Bo Andersson52SWEBjörnstorps IF44:17.33


M60 Hinder 2000m76 cm
Final26 jul 
Bo Bertilson53SWEFredrikshofs FI 7:47.38


M60 Höjd
Final27 jul 
Bengt Myrberg51SWEFredrikshofs FI150
Radim Lichy54SWEAlingsås IF146
Stig-Arne Mattsson51SWEJärvsö IF134
Jan de Besche50SWETurebergs FK134

122126130132134136138140142144146148150153
B.Myrberg---------o-xooxxx
S.Mattssonooo-oxxx
J.de Bescheooooxoxxx
R.Lichy--------o-xxo-xxx


M60 Stav
Final26 jul 
Björn Bratt51SWEÅkersberga SK300

270300310
B.Brattooxx-


M60 Tresteg
Final27 jul 
Radim Lichy54SWEAlingsås IF9,67
Hans Erixon53SWEKarlskoga FI9,59
Stig-Arne Mattsson51SWEJärvsö IF6,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Lichy9,44+0,08,93-1,09,29+0,09,67-1,49,56+0,08,94-0,5
S.Mattsson6,04-0,16,47-1,06,39+0,05,52+0,0X-0,36,51-0,7
H.Erixon8,77-1,39,16-0,29,23-1,19,31-0,19,38-0,29,59+0,2


M60 Kula5.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Tapio Kinnunen54SWETullinge-Tumba FF12,74
Kalle Zerpe52SWEGefle IF12,09
Alpo Tornikoski54SWEHuddinge AIS12,03
Stig-Arne Mattsson51SWEJärvsö IF11,15
Anders Källberg54SWEDanderyds SK10,94
Bosse Nilsson54SWEFIF Gnistan10,88
Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53SWEIFK Linköping10,71
Pentti Kuusisto50SWEGefle IF10,61
Alf Nede53SWEIFK Linköping9,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Nilsson10,5710,6110,8810,5210,6710,74
A.Nede9,639,98X
L.Stålmarck9,6010,0310,3110,1810,71X
K.ZerpeX10,5312,0911,79X12,00
S.Mattsson10,7110,6211,1510,76XX
A.Källberg9,5410,8510,6610,5710,5310,94
P.Kuusisto10,1510,2210,3510,1710,61X
T.Kinnunen12,5412,74XXXX
A.Tornikoski11,5911,6812,03X11,8911,84


M60 Diskus1.0 kg
Final25 jul 
Per Wiberg54SWEUF Contact44,39
Åke Ruus53SWESpårvägens FK43,73
Pentti Kuusisto50SWEGefle IF40,43
Kalle Zerpe52SWEGefle IF38,30
Alpo Tornikoski54SWEHuddinge AIS37,51
Bosse Nilsson54SWEFIF Gnistan36,87
Carl Anders Fens51SWEKils AIK34,90
Stig-Arne Mattsson51SWEJärvsö IF33,35
Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53SWEIFK Linköping33,34
10 Åke Lundberg53SWEUpsala IF33,30
11 Anders Källberg54SWEDanderyds SK29,79

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Zerpe36,1238,3037,19XX37,71
P.Wiberg39,6441,33X44,39--
A.KällbergXX29,79
Å.Ruus41,23X43,3743,7341,17X
C.Fens29,6034,90XX33,21X
Å.Lundberg33,30XX
S.Mattsson32,7432,5633,35XXX
L.StålmarckX32,0433,34
B.NilssonX34,1836,87XX34,62
A.Tornikoski34,33X36,2136,00X37,51
P.Kuusisto36,8536,6836,0036,60X40,43


M60 Slägga5.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Alpo Tornikoski54SWEHuddinge AIS32,45
Pentti Kuusisto50SWEGefle IF31,72
Åke Lundberg53SWEUpsala IF31,54
Stig-Arne Mattsson51SWEJärvsö IF27,34
Alf Nede53SWEIFK Linköping26,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Tornikoski28,5730,8032,4531,1630,84X
S.Mattsson19,9626,08X27,3426,87X
A.Nede19,15X25,4626,0225,19X
P.Kuusisto30,9131,2130,75X31,6831,72
Å.Lundberg30,0830,7631,2331,5430,60X


M60 Spjut600 g
Final27 jul 
Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53SWEIFK Linköping39,82
Kalle Zerpe52SWEGefle IF36,14
Lars Forsberg52SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF32,77
Pentti Kuusisto50SWEGefle IF31,77
Alpo Tornikoski54SWEHuddinge AIS26,99

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Stålmarck39,82XX38,32X39,08
K.Zerpe32,0536,14XX33,67X
L.ForsbergX30,39X32,7732,7529,47
A.Tornikoski26,4826,5326,99X26,93X
P.Kuusisto28,8831,7730,71XX31,01


M60 Vikt9.08 kg
25 jul 
Pentti Kuusisto50SWEGefle IF13,72
Åke Lundberg53SWEUpsala IF13,55
Alpo Tornikoski54SWEHuddinge AIS13,29
Stig-Arne Mattsson51SWEJärvsö IF12,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Kuusisto12,1813,3013,1213,43X13,72
Å.Lundberg12,8012,63X12,3313,4513,55
S.Mattsson11,21X12,28X11,51X
A.Tornikoski12,4611,8813,0113,1812,2213,29


M65 100m
Final1,525 jul 
Göte Hinders46SWESäters IF13.84
Börje Andersson49SWERånäs 4H14.99
Antti Lindstedt49SWEHuddinge AIS15.60
Erwin Apitzsch45SWEIFK Lund16.30
Yngve Johansson47SWEIK Akele16.42
Chris Furmaniuk48SWEHellas FK17.35


M65 200m
Final1,926 jul 
Göte Hinders46SWESäters IF29.37
Börje Andersson49SWERånäs 4H31.60
Antti Lindstedt49SWEHuddinge AIS32.62
Pekka Kantola46SWEIK Orient32.69
Erwin Apitzsch45SWEIFK Lund33.56
Yngve Johansson47SWEIK Akele35.29
Chris Furmaniuk48SWEHellas FK36.98


M65 400m
Final27 jul 
Morgan Olsson49SWEIFK Skövde FIK70.39
Göte Hinders46SWESäters IF74.24
Sune Persson45SWESandviks IK75.48
Ingemar Lemel47SWETibro AIK78.95
Bertil Ekstedt45SWESkellefteå AIKbröt
Erwin Apitzsch45SWEIFK Lundbröt
Pekka Kantola46SWEIK Orientbröt


M65 800m
Final25 jul 
Morgan Olsson49SWEIFK Skövde FIK 2:38.98
Bertil Ekstedt45SWESkellefteå AIK 2:39.58
Lars-Eric Sellberg49SWEStångenäs AIS 2:40.31
Sune Persson45SWESandviks IK 2:53.68
Klas Paulsson47SWEEslövs AI 2:54.40
Folke Lindqvist47SWEEksjö Södra IK 2:58.22
Lars E Norman47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3:08.60
Yngve Johansson47SWEIK Akele 3:16.94


M65 1500m
Final26 jul 
Tommy Ericsson47SWELK Nyköpings Runners 5:30.30
Lars-Eric Sellberg49SWEStångenäs AIS 5:33.06
Morgan Olsson49SWEIFK Skövde FIK 5:51.25
Hans Sundgren45SWEDalregementet IF 5:54.35
Klas Paulsson47SWEEslövs AI 5:57.59
Magnus Bergh49SWEHeleneholms IF 6:05.87
Göran Myrne48SWEVarbergs GIF 6:12.99
Folke Lindqvist47SWEEksjö Södra IK 6:14.08
Bengt Lindgren47SWEVallentuna FK 6:43.73


M65 5000m
Final25 jul 
Tommy Ericsson47SWELK Nyköpings Runners20:23.00
Lars-Eric Sellberg49SWEStångenäs AIS20:49.99
Magnus Bergh49SWEHeleneholms IF21:30.70
Hans Sundgren45SWEDalregementet IF22:02.95
Göran Myrne48SWEVarbergs GIF22:25.59
Ola Bryngelsson48SWEFredrikshofs FI22:27.33
Bengt Sundén46SWELK Spring Åmål22:30.41
Bengt Lindgren47SWEVallentuna FK23:44.73


M65 10000m
Final27 jul 
Magnus Bergh49SWEHeleneholms IF45:47.81
Ola Bryngelsson48SWEFredrikshofs FI46:33.93
Klas Paulsson47SWEEslövs AI46:43.22
Christer Gidewall49SWEIFK Tumba47:20.31
Göran Myrne48SWEVarbergs GIF49:24.29
Bengt Lindgren47SWEVallentuna FK50:00.35


M65 Hinder 2000m76 cm
Final26 jul 
Lars-Eric Sellberg49SWEStångenäs AIS 8:36.17
Bengt Sundén46SWELK Spring Åmål 9:56.14
Harald Henriksson45SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK11:05.02


M65 Häck 100m84 cm
Final0,027 jul 
Börje Andersson49SWERånäs 4H22.20
Antti Lindstedt49SWEHuddinge AIS23.03
Harald Henriksson45SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK25.73


M65 Häck 300m76 cm
Final25 jul 
Antti Lindstedt49SWEHuddinge AIS1:04.01
Harald Henriksson45SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK1:06.94


M65 Höjd
27 jul 
Leif Håkansson46SWEHöörs IS142
Lars Bergsten48SWESkellefteå AIK140
Stig Arvidsson49SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK126
Antti Lindstedt49SWEHuddinge AIS124
Sven Alm47SWEIK Orient122

122124126128130132134136138140142144
A.Lindstedtxxoxoxxx
L.Bergsten--o-o-oxoooxxx
L.Håkansson---oo-oxoo-xoxxx
S.Almo-xxx
S.Arvidssonooo-xxx


M65 Stav
Final26 jul 
Inge Hermansson45SWEDanderyd Athletics270
Lars Bergsten48SWESkellefteå AIK260
Sune Persson45SWESandviks IK240
Arne Svensson46SWEFIK Färjestaden240
Antti Lindstedt49SWEHuddinge AIS230
Sven Alm47SWEIK Orient220

180190200210215220225230240250260270
S.Persson-----oooxxx
A.Svensson-----o-ooxxx
S.Almxoooo-xo-
L.Bergsten--------oxoxo
I.Hermansson---------o-o
A.Lindstedt-----o-oxxx


M65 Längd
Final25 jul 
Antti Lindstedt49SWEHuddinge AIS4,06
Lars-Rune Myhrén46SWEMunsö IF3,31
Bengt Sundén46SWELK Spring Åmål2,93
Börje Andersson49SWERånäs 4H0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindstedt3,95+1,03,97-0,54,03+0,0-4,06-0,83,94+0,0
L.MyhrénX+0,3X+0,53,28+0,0X-1,73,31-2,8X-0,1
B.Sundén2,89+0,42,93-0,12,78+0,02,89-1,0--
B.AnderssonX+0,6X+0,0X+0,0X+0,0X-2,4X+0,0


M65 Tresteg
Final27 jul 
Inge Hermansson45SWEDanderyd Athletics8,12
Harald Henriksson45SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK8,05
Antti Lindstedt49SWEHuddinge AIS7,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindstedt7,10+0,06,92-1,06,98-0,77,27+0,07,54-0,77,50-1,6
I.Hermansson7,73-0,58,12-0,37,88-1,47,84+0,07,95+0,07,89+0,0
H.HenrikssonX+0,07,84+0,37,80-0,37,72+0,0X-1,28,05-0,9


M65 Kula5.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Jöran Westberg47SWEHuddinge AIS12,96
Kenneth Jansson49SWEIFK Helsingborg12,16
Greger Melin46SWEBottnaryds IF10,92
Stig Arvidsson49SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK10,68
Michael Hazlewood45SWEBålsta IK10,26
Lars Bergsten48SWESkellefteå AIK9,90
Antti Lindstedt49SWEHuddinge AIS9,35
Ulf Berggren47SWEHellas FK8,67
Ambjörn Martinsson45SWEStensjöns IF8,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindstedt9,358,90XXX-
K.Jansson10,9911,9612,0112,1612,05X
M.Hazlewood10,0310,2510,09XX10,26
L.Bergsten9,789,80X9,90XX
J.WestbergX11,8412,4512,96X12,18
A.Martinsson8,63XX
U.Berggren7,318,178,67XXX
S.Arvidsson10,6810,67XXX10,24
G.Melin10,0210,92X10,2710,29X


M65 Diskus1.0 kg
25 jul 
Jöran Westberg47SWEHuddinge AIS43,56
Kenneth Jansson49SWEIFK Helsingborg41,69
Michael Hazlewood45SWEBålsta IK39,03
Lars Bergsten48SWESkellefteå AIK36,51
Stig Arvidsson49SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK36,42
Kjell Larnesjö49SWENyköpings BIS35,45
Reijo Liimatainen45SWEEds SK33,52
Antti Lindstedt49SWEHuddinge AIS29,88
Ambjörn Martinsson45SWEStensjöns IF28,18
10 Ulf Berggren47SWEHellas FK25,03
11 Greger Melin46SWEBottnaryds IF19,88
Carl-Herbert Wessely46SWEVarbergs GIF0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.LiimatainenX28,9533,5226,7430,79X
K.Larnesjö35,4534,2832,9433,8133,4132,74
C.WesselyXXX
J.WestbergX42,1641,66X43,56X
A.Martinsson25,8428,18X
L.BergstenX36,5136,18X34,2734,12
A.Lindstedt28,95X29,02X29,88-
M.Hazlewood34,8635,3437,2137,04X39,03
K.Jansson37,5741,6941,20X39,91X
G.Melin18,28X19,88
U.Berggren24,93X25,03
S.Arvidsson30,4031,8734,7635,1435,9436,42


M65 Slägga5.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Kenneth Jansson49SWEIFK Helsingborg48,85
Jöran Westberg47SWEHuddinge AIS40,90
Carl-Herbert Wessely46SWEVarbergs GIF39,80
Stig Arvidsson49SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK39,69
Ambjörn Martinsson45SWEStensjöns IF38,17
Kjell Larnesjö49SWENyköpings BIS36,84
Michael Hazlewood45SWEBålsta IK36,09
Lars Bergsten48SWESkellefteå AIK30,58
Greger Melin46SWEBottnaryds IF28,77

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Melin26,6728,7726,76
J.Westberg40,9037,6838,38XX37,33
M.HazlewoodX36,09X31,96XX
K.Larnesjö36,8435,53X36,71X35,78
A.Martinsson32,8438,0937,2538,1736,0337,64
C.Wessely37,4037,2037,0438,3439,4339,80
L.Bergsten26,72X30,58---
K.Jansson44,6348,85XX48,00X
S.Arvidsson39,3439,69XXXX


M65 Spjut600 g
27 jul 
Reijo Liimatainen45SWEEds SK39,25
Stig Arvidsson49SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK37,69
Lars Bergsten48SWESkellefteå AIK36,64
Antti Lindstedt49SWEHuddinge AIS35,59
Sune Persson45SWESandviks IK28,52
Jöran Westberg47SWEHuddinge AIS28,36
Pekka Kantola46SWEIK Orient26,49

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.LindstedtX33,35X35,5934,5534,46
J.Westberg27,06XX28,36X27,30
S.Persson28,52XX27,5828,2427,30
L.Bergsten33,8232,3332,6734,4136,6436,01
R.Liimatainen38,7639,0639,25X39,13X
P.Kantola24,5226,4923,8322,5824,2424,36
S.Arvidsson36,0436,6133,3037,6936,5635,97


M65 Vikt9.08 kg
Final25 jul 
Kenneth Jansson49SWEIFK Helsingborg17,66MR
Stig Arvidsson49SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK15,41
Kjell Larnesjö49SWENyköpings BIS15,16
Jöran Westberg47SWEHuddinge AIS15,15
Carl-Herbert Wessely46SWEVarbergs GIF14,08
Michael Hazlewood45SWEBålsta IK13,88
Ambjörn Martinsson45SWEStensjöns IF13,74
Lars Bergsten48SWESkellefteå AIK12,92

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Arvidsson14,3815,16X15,16X15,41
L.Bergsten12,5112,3112,09XX12,92
A.Martinsson13,74XXXXX
M.Hazlewood13,6913,65X13,8013,88X
K.Jansson17,0817,1417,6617,39XX
C.Wessely13,9513,73XXX14,08
K.Larnesjö14,9315,1614,46XXX
J.Westberg15,15X14,76XXX


M70 100m
Försök heat 10,825 jul 
Jan Söderström42SWEBromma IF14.61Q
Uno Niklasson44SWETrångsvikens IF15.58Q
Jan Myrtorp41SWEÖstansjö SK16.81
Åke Jonson42SWEHeleneholms IF17.45
Sven-Åke Persson44SWEIK Akele17.45
Karl-Erik Andersson43SWEIF Rigor17.83
Erik-Åke Tranberg41SWESälens IF19.86

Försök heat 20,125 jul 
Tage Isaksson44SWEIK Ymer14.46Q
Leif Tillberg44SWEIFK Halmstad14.89Q
Leif Karlsson43SWEAlvesta FI14.96q
Bengt Isaksson42SWEMariestads AIF15.58q
Lars-Göran Karlsson43SWEHovslätts IK15.60q
Roland Olsson40SWEIFK Tumba16.66q
Erling Johnsson42SWEIFK Lundej start

Final0,325 jul 
Jan Söderström42SWEBromma IF14.16
Tage Isaksson44SWEIK Ymer14.29
Leif Tillberg44SWEIFK Halmstad14.95
Uno Niklasson44SWETrångsvikens IF15.13
Lars-Göran Karlsson43SWEHovslätts IK15.63
Leif Karlsson43SWEAlvesta FI15.82
Roland Olsson40SWEIFK Tumba16.46
Bengt Isaksson42SWEMariestads AIFej start


M70 200m
Försök heat 10,026 jul 
Tage Isaksson44SWEIK Ymer30.41Q
Leif Tillberg44SWEIFK Halmstad31.96Q
Uno Niklasson44SWETrångsvikens IF32.91q
Lars-Erik Persson44SWEHögsbo AIK33.05q
Lars-Göran Karlsson43SWEHovslätts IK33.33q
Anders Byhlén41SWEVästerås FK37.61

Försök heat 21,226 jul 
Roland Olsson40SWEIFK Tumba33.55Q
Nils Olsson44SWEHuddinge AIS33.97Q
Leif Karlsson43SWEAlvesta FI34.45q
Jan Myrtorp41SWEÖstansjö SK34.77
Åke Jonson42SWEHeleneholms IF36.59
Erik-Åke Tranberg41SWESälens IF36.63

Final2,426 jul 
Tage Isaksson44SWEIK Ymer29.78
Leif Tillberg44SWEIFK Halmstad31.47
Uno Niklasson44SWETrångsvikens IF32.18
Nils Olsson44SWEHuddinge AIS32.29
Leif Karlsson43SWEAlvesta FI32.45
Lars-Erik Persson44SWEHögsbo AIK32.84
Lars-Göran Karlsson43SWEHovslätts IK32.85
Roland Olsson40SWEIFK Tumba33.37


M70 400m
Final27 jul 
Nils Olsson44SWEHuddinge AIS 1:14.72
Gunnar Nilsson44SWEAlvesta FI 1:15.11
Lars-Erik Persson44SWEHögsbo AIK 1:17.96
Sture Bodare44SWEGlanshammars IF 1:18.16
Erik-Åke Tranberg41SWESälens IF 1:28.96


M70 800m
Final25 jul 
Sven-Åke Persson44SWEIK Akele 2:58.78
Sture Bodare44SWEGlanshammars IF 2:59.37
Arne Håkansson41SWEHögby IF 3:01.70
Jan Myrtorp41SWEÖstansjö SK 3:05.79
Ulf Rönning43SWEWärnamo SK 3:18.97
Åke Jonson42SWEHeleneholms IF 3:29.19
Erik-Åke Tranberg41SWESälens IF 3:54.86


M70 1500m
Final26 jul 
Arne Håkansson41SWEHögby IF 6:17.57
Sture Bodare44SWEGlanshammars IF 6:21.02
Jan Myrtorp41SWEÖstansjö SK 6:39.85
Åke Jonson42SWEHeleneholms IF 6:48.29
Erik-Åke Tranberg41SWESälens IF 8:10.74
Sven-Åke Persson44SWEIK Akelebröt


M70 5000m
Final25 jul 
Anders Hansson44SWEVilsta IK20:01.13
Åke Jonson42SWEHeleneholms IF24:13.05
Sven-Åke Persson44SWEIK Akele24:14.23


M70 10000m
Final27 jul 
Anders Hansson44SWEVilsta IK39:48.22MR
Åke Jonson42SWEHeleneholms IF49:43.51


M70 Hinder 2000m76 cm
Final26 jul 
Lars Söderlund43SWEGIF Manhem10:52.88


M70 Häck 80m76 cm
Final0,027 jul 
Jan Söderström42SWEBromma IF14.37
Lars Stenberg43SWEÄlvsjö AIK15.96
Björn Oback44SWEIFK Tumba18.90
Åke Jonson42SWEHeleneholms IF20.71


M70 Häck 300m68 cm
Final25 jul 
Bengt Isaksson42SWEMariestads AIF1:03.38
Lars Söderlund43SWEGIF Manhem1:07.32
Åke Jonson42SWEHeleneholms IF1:11.65
Erik-Åke Tranberg41SWESälens IF1:15.15


M70 Höjd
27 jul 
Gunnar Ekstedt43SWEHässelby SK136
Lars-Erik Granberg42SWEMalmö AI132
Karl-Erik Andersson43SWEIF Rigor128

120122124126128130132134136138
K.Anderssono-o-xxoxxx
G.Ekstedt--oxoo-oxoxoxxx
L.Granberg-ooooxoxoxxx


M70 Stav
Final26 jul 
Karl-Erik Andersson43SWEIF Rigor200

170180190200205210215
K.Andersson-o-o-xxx


M70 Längd
Final25 jul 
Bengt Isaksson42SWEMariestads AIF4,53
Lars-Erik Persson44SWEHögsbo AIK4,01
Karl-Erik Andersson43SWEIF Rigor3,15
Åke Jonson42SWEHeleneholms IF3,06
Erling Johnsson42SWEIFK Lund2,79

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.AnderssonX+0,0X+0,23,13+2,22,78+2,23,15+0,03,07+2,4
Å.JonsonX+0,0X+1,63,06+1,7X+2,12,95+0,0X+1,3
E.Johnsson2,79+0,0X+2,2----
L.Persson3,99-0,3X+2,14,01+0,03,82+2,93,48+0,03,80+1,1
B.Isaksson4,21+0,0-4,14+1,7-4,53+0,0-


M70 Tresteg
27 jul 
Lars Stenberg43SWEÄlvsjö AIK8,67
Lars-Erik Persson44SWEHögsbo AIK8,20
Karl-Erik Andersson43SWEIF Rigor7,10
Björn Oback44SWEIFK Tumba7,09
Erik-Åke Tranberg41SWESälens IF5,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Andersson6,14+0,06,92+0,06,88+0,07,10+0,7X-0,8-
L.Stenberg8,55+0,08,40+0,08,67-0,9---
L.Persson8,20+0,0X-0,88,02+0,0X-0,3--
E.TranbergX+0,04,80-1,85,02+0,05,09-1,45,24-0,85,40+0,0
B.Oback6,31-0,56,37+0,06,20+0,06,44-1,16,85+0,17,09+0,0


M70 Kula4.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Håkan Jacobsson44SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott11,22
Lars Kronlund42SWEMunsö IF11,11
Inge Melin42SWEBottnaryds IF10,91
Tage Isaksson44SWEIK Ymer10,28
Alf Löfqvist40SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott9,33
Bo Sundström40SWETurebergs FK8,73
Douglas Ohlson40SWEHuddinge AIS8,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Isaksson10,209,90X10,289,58-
H.Jacobsson10,4210,4711,2210,7511,03X
B.Sundström8,498,608,588,388,738,55
L.Kronlund10,6710,6511,1110,5910,4710,68
A.Löfqvist9,339,13X9,049,189,10
I.Melin10,3610,9110,7610,57XX
D.OhlsonX8,738,398,08--


M70 Diskus1.0 kg
Final25 jul 
Peter Hackenschmidt43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna40,09
Håkan Jacobsson44SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott34,03
Lars-Erik Persson44SWEHögsbo AIK32,56
Tage Isaksson44SWEIK Ymer31,88
Bo Sundström40SWETurebergs FK22,83
Douglas Ohlson40SWEHuddinge AIS20,64
Inge Melin42SWEBottnaryds IF18,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.HackenschmidtX38,9640,0935,76XX
H.JacobssonX29,69X34,0331,98X
B.SundströmX21,8322,5722,83X20,32
I.Melin18,7517,94XX17,93X
D.OhlsonX19,96X19,3720,64X
L.PerssonX29,4428,85X23,1832,56
T.Isaksson27,2231,8830,2925,75X27,03


M70 Slägga4.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Peter Hackenschmidt43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna42,59
Håkan Jacobsson44SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott35,22
Tage Isaksson44SWEIK Ymer32,59
Douglas Ohlson40SWEHuddinge AIS27,86
Alf Löfqvist40SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott23,81
Bo Sundström40SWETurebergs FK22,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Sundström22,5319,5521,5321,74X18,30
D.Ohlson25,7727,2426,5627,8627,8227,17
H.JacobssonX29,4735,22X33,28X
A.Löfqvist23,8123,53X22,7922,2322,45
P.Hackenschmidt41,9842,50X42,59XX
T.Isaksson23,6723,8526,6332,59--


M70 Spjut500 g
Final27 jul 
Håkan Jacobsson44SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott33,57
Alf Löfqvist40SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott32,77
Inge Melin42SWEBottnaryds IF27,69
Lars-Erik Persson44SWEHögsbo AIK27,28
Erik-Åke Tranberg41SWESälens IF18,23
Bo Sundström40SWETurebergs FK17,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Jacobsson32,1427,67X31,1732,2733,57
E.Tranberg16,5715,7718,2314,1215,8816,40
A.LöfqvistX29,4032,7032,7731,2331,97
B.Sundström--16,8417,97XX
L.Persson23,3327,2824,27XXX
I.Melin26,1225,9226,8023,4627,6923,53


M70 Vikt7.26 kg
Final25 jul 
Peter Hackenschmidt43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna19,79MR, SR
Håkan Jacobsson44SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott14,30
Tage Isaksson44SWEIK Ymer13,85
Douglas Ohlson40SWEHuddinge AIS11,63
Erik-Åke Tranberg41SWESälens IF9,24
Bo Sundström40SWETurebergs FK8,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.JacobssonX14,30X13,75XX
P.Hackenschmidt19,13X18,9919,79XX
D.OhlsonXXX8,9410,1011,63
T.IsakssonX13,51X13,85XX
B.Sundström8,508,52X7,60XX
E.Tranberg7,84--X8,419,24


M75 100m
Final0,325 jul 
Anthony Treacher39SWEIFK Lidingö15.23
Tor Trondset35SWEÖsmo Nynäs FK15.25
Ingvar Lindqvist38SWEIFK Lidingö16.00
Gustaf Genetzius35SWEIFK Lidingö16.48
Börje Rudklint35SWEIFK Lund23.22


M75 200m
Final0,726 jul 
Anthony Treacher39SWEIFK Lidingö31.48
Tor Trondset35SWEÖsmo Nynäs FK31.94
Ingvar Lindqvist38SWEIFK Lidingö33.17
Börje Rudklint35SWEIFK Lund51.34


M75 400m
Final27 jul 
Anthony Treacher39SWEIFK Lidingö75.86
Ingvar Lindqvist38SWEIFK Lidingö84.35


M75 800m
Final25 jul 
Åke Leverin39SWEVäsby IK 3:09.23
Gösta Norén39SWEHemlingby LK 3:40.85
Ulf Samuelsson36SWEIFK Linköping 3:46.91


M75 1500m
Final26 jul 
Åke Leverin39SWEVäsby IK 6:26.42
Gösta Norén39SWEHemlingby LK 8:01.49


M75 5000m
Final25 jul 
Åke Leverin39SWEVäsby IK22:39.65
Sten Odenblad39SWEFredrikshofs FI27:29.76
Ulf Samuelsson36SWEIFK Linköping28:27.84


M75 10000m
Final27 jul 
Åke Leverin39SWEVäsby IK46:29.60
Sten Odenblad39SWEFredrikshofs FI57:05.51


M75 Häck 80m76 cm
Final0,027 jul 
Tor Trondset35SWEÖsmo Nynäs FK18.10


M75 Höjd
27 jul 
Lars Lagerstedt39SWEFK Herkules122
Atos Berndes35SWEHögsbo AIK114

102106110112114116118120122124
A.Berndesxoxoo-xo-xxx
L.Lagerstedt--o-o-oooxxx


M75 Stav
Final26 jul 
Tor Trondset35SWEÖsmo Nynäs FK220

160170180185190195200210220230
T.Trondset--o---oxxoxoxxx


M75 Längd
Final25 jul 
Anthony Treacher39SWEIFK Lidingö4,22MR
Tor Trondset35SWEÖsmo Nynäs FK4,03
Atos Berndes35SWEHögsbo AIK3,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Berndes3,59+0,33,53+1,63,66+0,0-3,63+0,03,59+0,9
T.Trondset4,03+0,94,02+0,93,86+0,63,99+1,2--
A.TreacherX-1,34,22+1,04,13+1,94,19+0,1X+0,83,95+0,0


M75 Tresteg
27 jul 
Atos Berndes35SWEHögsbo AIK7,74
Lars Lagerstedt39SWEFK Herkules7,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Berndes7,470,07,620,07,740,0---
L.Lagerstedt6,900,07,430,07,17-0,7---


M75 Kula4.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Georg Johansson38SWEHögby IF9,24
Ingvar Lindqvist38SWEIFK Lidingö8,75
Harald Zondler39SWEVästerås FK8,13
Ove Edlund39SWENyköpings BIS7,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Lindqvist8,458,358,75X8,218,71
G.Johansson8,408,468,45XX9,24
O.Edlund6,646,617,076,696,996,87
H.Zondler7,617,627,158,118,088,13


M75 Diskus1.0 kg
Final25 jul 
Georg Johansson38SWEHögby IF31,49
Tor Trondset35SWEÖsmo Nynäs FK28,68
Gösta Blank39SWEJärvsö IF22,96
Harald Zondler39SWEVästerås FK20,01
Douglas Eriksson35SWEIFK Umeå15,26
Kjell Lind36SWEIFK Lund14,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.ZondlerX20,01XX16,8217,73
T.Trondset28,68X28,64XXX
G.Blank16,5619,4520,3920,8220,9322,96
G.Johansson21,06X29,3729,3831,4930,22
K.Lind14,3613,4214,31X13,6413,02
D.ErikssonXX14,91X15,2614,97


M75 Slägga4.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Georg Johansson38SWEHögby IF36,11
Douglas Eriksson35SWEIFK Umeå16,30
Kjell Lind36SWEIFK Lund15,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Eriksson15,5415,7916,30X14,7214,32
G.JohanssonXX31,5436,11X35,45
K.Lind15,8815,6414,4315,8814,91X


M75 Spjut500 g
Final27 jul 
Tor Trondset35SWEÖsmo Nynäs FK30,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Trondset28,6529,4928,1730,2130,65X


M75 Vikt7.26 kg
Final25 jul 
Georg Johansson38SWEHögby IF14,77
Ingvar Lindqvist38SWEIFK Lidingö9,34
Ove Edlund39SWENyköpings BIS6,99

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Edlund6,206,826,75XX6,99
I.Lindqvist8,449,348,246,939,239,10
G.Johansson13,5113,7314,1714,77X13,61


M80 100m
Final1,125 jul 
Lars Wennblom34SWEHässelby SK15.36MR
Odd-Leiv Malmo34SWEGefle IF17.94


M80 200m
Final1,526 jul 
Lars Wennblom34SWEHässelby SK31.92
Odd-Leiv Malmo34SWEGefle IF36.75
Gert-Arne Åkerberg31SWELaholms IF48.76


M80 400m
Final27 jul 
Gert-Arne Åkerberg31SWELaholms IF2:07.58


M80 800m
Final25 jul 
Gert-Arne Åkerberg31SWELaholms IF 4:10.30


M80 1500m
Final26 jul 
Gunnar Nilsson33SWEHeleneholms IF 6:59.58


M80 5000m
Final25 jul 
Gunnar Nilsson33SWEHeleneholms IF24:26.59


M80 Häck 80m68 cm
Final-1,127 jul 
Werner Magnusson34SWEBåstads GIF22.07


M80 Häck 200m68 cm
Final-1,125 jul 
Lars-Åke Hedlund33SWEIK Stål41.39MR, SR, NR


M80 Höjd
27 jul 
Lars Wennblom34SWEHässelby SK122
Östen Edlund34SWERagunda IF116

100106110114116118120122124
Ö.Edlundo-oooxxx
L.Wennblomo-oooooxox-


M80 Stav
Final26 jul 
Lars Wennblom34SWEHässelby SK250MR, SR

150160165170175180200220230244250255
L.Wennblom------oooxooxx-


M80 Längd
25 jul 
Lars Wennblom34SWEHässelby SK3,84MR
Lars-Åke Hedlund33SWEIK Stål3,53
Werner Magnusson34SWEBåstads GIF3,19

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Wennblom3,61+0,53,79+1,33,81+1,33,77+0,03,84+0,03,77-0,3
W.Magnusson3,19+1,52,98+1,3----
L.Hedlund3,37+1,73,45+0,0-3,47-0,33,53+1,1-


M80 Tresteg
27 jul 
Lars Wennblom34SWEHässelby SK8,11MR SR
Werner Magnusson34SWEBåstads GIF7,82

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Wennblom7,740,08,030,08,11+0,37,290,0X-1,3-
W.Magnusson7,620,0X0,07,82-0,6-7,64-0,57,64+0,2


M80 Kula3.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Östen Edlund34SWERagunda IF13,57MR, SR
Heino Poutainen30SWEAle 90 IK8,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Edlund12,5912,0313,0512,7013,5713,28
H.Poutainen8,72X8,85---


M80 Diskus1.0 kg
25 jul 
Östen Edlund34SWERagunda IF40,52MR
Lars Wennblom34SWEHässelby SK25,53
Heino Poutainen30SWEAle 90 IK15,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.PoutainenX15,4515,58---
L.Wennblom24,4325,5324,65X25,23X
Ö.Edlund39,079,7340,5238,93XX


M80 Slägga3.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Östen Edlund34SWERagunda IF45,41MR
Heino Poutainen30SWEAle 90 IK27,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Poutainen25,4424,5724,8825,2227,5526,62
Ö.Edlund43,6345,1745,41X42,08X


M80 Spjut400 g
Final27 jul 
Östen Edlund34SWERagunda IF29,32
Heino Poutainen30SWEAle 90 IK25,67
Bernhard Karlsson33SWEValö IK24,10
Tore Brandt34SWEIF Kronan15,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Edlund29,32XX25,7326,9125,26
T.Brandt14,7214,6513,9513,1013,2515,10
B.Karlsson21,8423,5824,1023,4522,15X
H.Poutainen20,60X25,6722,51X23,93


M80 Vikt5,45 kg
Final25 jul 
Östen Edlund34SWERagunda IF17,52
Heino Poutainen30SWEAle 90 IK9,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Edlund17,5216,8516,1115,8517,25X
H.Poutainen9,379,37X9,609,75-


M85 100m
Final1,125 jul 
Axel Fernaeus28SWEJärvsö IF21.89
Folke Persson29SWEHästveda OK30.18


M85 200m
Final1,526 jul 
Axel Fernaeus28SWEJärvsö IF51.11
Folke Persson29SWEHästveda OK61.36


M85 400m
Final27 jul 
Folke Persson29SWEHästveda OK2:27.63


M85 800m
Final25 jul 
Folke Persson29SWEHästveda OK 5:33.95


M85 1500m
Final26 jul 
Manfred Lundström28SWESpöland Vännäs IF10:49.15
Folke Persson29SWEHästveda OK11:15.67


M85 5000m
Final25 jul 
Manfred Lundström28SWESpöland Vännäs IF37:40.99MR


M85 Höjd
27 jul 
Nils-Bertil Nevrup26SWEElmhults SC110
Axel Fernaeus28SWEJärvsö IF102

949698100102104106110112
A.Fernaeusxo-xoooxxx
N.Nevrup---ooooo-


M85 Längd
25 jul 
Axel Fernaeus28SWEJärvsö IF2,32

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Fernaeus2,06+0,42,24+0,3X+0,0X+0,32,32+1,0-


M85 Kula3.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Nils-Bertil Nevrup26SWEElmhults SC8,23
Axel Fernaeus28SWEJärvsö IF7,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Nevrup7,768,198,23X8,117,82
A.FernaeusX7,357,97XX7,91


M85 Diskus1.0 kg
25 jul 
Axel Fernaeus28SWEJärvsö IF16,37

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Fernaeus15,4615,6015,9916,23X16,37


M85 Spjut400 g
Final27 jul 
Axel Fernaeus28SWEJärvsö IF18,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.FernaeusX18,0316,08X17,40X


M90 Längd
25 jul 
Lennart Ahrlebjer22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna1,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.AhrlebjerX+0,9X-0,71,28+1,7---


M90 Kula3.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Gunnar Kulleskog23SWEHuddinge AIS7,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Kulleskog6,827,25X7,067,557,18


M90 Diskus1.0 kg
25 jul 
Gunnar Kulleskog23SWEHuddinge AIS16,25
Lennart Ahrlebjer22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna14,14
Idolf Sandahl20SWEStensjöns IF11,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.SandahlX-11,6611,51X11,11
G.Kulleskog14,23X15,9816,25XX
L.Ahrlebjer13,55X14,1414,06X14,02


M90 Slägga3.0 kg
26 jul 
Gunnar Kulleskog23SWEHuddinge AIS16,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Kulleskog16,04X16,3116,6716,17X


M90 Vikt5,45 kg
Final25 jul 
Gunnar Kulleskog23SWEHuddinge AIS8,07
Idolf Sandahl20SWEStensjöns IF5,01

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Sandahl4,754,294,864,985,01-
G.Kulleskog8,07X6,807,40XX


M95 Kula3.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Göran Bratt19SWEDuvbo IK6,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Bratt5,845,98X5,965,756,03


M95 Diskus1.0 kg
25 jul 
Göran Bratt19SWEDuvbo IK10,77MR, SR

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Bratt10,019,719,579,8010,5310,77


M95 Vikt5,45 kg
Final25 jul 
Göran Bratt19SWEDuvbo IK4,70MR, SR

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Bratt4,70X4,014,564,404,49


K35 100m
Final1,025 jul 
Primrose Ulegård76SWEVästerås FK13.66
Desirée Lindén76SWEUllevi FK13.99
Katrin Money78SWEVarbergs GIF14.01
Jenny Zettergren75SWEDanderyds SK14.90
Ulrika Matsson76SWEVästerås FK15.11
Helena Zander75SWEBjörnstorps IF15.29


K35 200m
Final1,126 jul 
Primrose Ulegård76SWEVästerås FK28.49
Katrin Money78SWEVarbergs GIF29.55
Jenny Zettergren75SWEDanderyds SK31.13
Ulrika Matsson76SWEVästerås FK31.22
Helena Zander75SWEBjörnstorps IF31.23


K35 400m
Final27 jul 
Helena Zander75SWEBjörnstorps IF71.37


K35 800m
Final25 jul 
Caroline Lundqvist79SWERunday IF 2:28.59
Helena Zander75SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:48.80
Helena Hellgren76SWEVallentuna FK 2:51.14


K35 5000m
Final25 jul 
Anja Tjärdal76SWESpårvägens FK18:23.68
Gabriella Eliasson75SWEIF Start18:47.40
Paola Masdeu Vaerlien77SWEHuddinge AIS20:37.75


K35 10000m
Final27 jul 
Caroline Östlund78SWEHemlingby LKbröt


K35 Häck 100m84 cm
Final0,027 jul 
Primrose Ulegård76SWEVästerås FK20.01


K35 Höjd
Final27 jul 
Primrose Ulegård76SWEVästerås FK136
Maria Gylfe77SWETrollhättan FIK136
Anna-Karin Wikström79SWEHuddinge AIS130

118124130136140
A.Wikströmoooxxx
M.Gylfeoooxoxxx
P.Ulegårdoooxoxxx


K35 Stav
Final26 jul 
Maria Gylfe77SWETrollhättan FIK244

180200210220230244250
M.Gylfe-ooxooxxoxxx


K35 Längd
Final25 jul 
Katrin Money78SWEVarbergs GIF5,21MR, SR
Desirée Lindén76SWEUllevi FK4,91
Primrose Ulegård76SWEVästerås FK4,70
Maria Gylfe77SWETrollhättan FIK4,44
Ulrika Matsson76SWEVästerås FK4,28
Jenny Zettergren75SWEDanderyds SK4,14
Helena Hellgren76SWEVallentuna FK4,12
Micaela Björklund79SWEHuddinge AIS3,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.BjörklundX+0,03,57-2,03,61+2,0X+0,3X+0,93,91-1,6
U.Matsson4,20+1,14,04-0,1X+1,04,28+2,44,16+0,04,22+1,6
M.Gylfe4,33+0,74,30+0,34,22+0,4X+1,2X+1,64,44+1,2
D.Lindén4,91+0,8X-0,4X+0,5X+0,0X+0,5X+0,3
P.Ulegård4,70+0,14,33+0,04,27+0,04,43+1,34,42+0,94,03+1,7
J.ZettergrenX+0,4X-0,0X+0,0X+1,22,57+0,64,14+0,9
H.Hellgren4,09+1,53,83-0,9X+2,14,01+1,34,12+1,5X+1,3
K.MoneyX-0,1X+0,54,74+0,05,09+2,35,21+1,84,98+0,0


K35 Tresteg
Final27 jul 
Desirée Lindén76SWEUllevi FK11,21MR SR

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Lindén11,20+1,311,21+1,49,69+0,011,17+0,010,85+0,011,10-0,4


K35 Kula4.0 kg
Final27 jul 
Linda Kryander75SWEUllevi FK10,87
Maria Gylfe77SWETrollhättan FIK8,91
Primrose Ulegård76SWEVästerås FK8,33
Anna-Karin Wikström79SWEHuddinge AIS7,80
Maria Rosengren77SWEVarbergs GIF7,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Rosengren7,527,477,327,75XX
M.Gylfe8,918,828,598,46-8,72
P.Ulegård8,33X7,407,447,11-
L.Kryander9,22XX10,58X10,87
A.Wikström7,807,197,597,73XX


K35 Diskus1.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Lena Björk76SWEIFK Lidingö41,33
Linda Kryander75SWEUllevi FK35,73
Stina Jacobsson76SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott34,03
Maria Rosengren77SWEVarbergs GIF24,49
Katrin Money78SWEVarbergs GIF21,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Money19,4018,3017,6018,1821,18-
L.Kryander32,37XXX35,73X
S.Jacobsson32,2930,7731,4832,6733,4234,03
L.Björk40,28XX39,7441,33X
M.Rosengren24,2624,4923,09X22,07X


K35 Slägga4.0 kg
Final27 jul 
Anna-Karin Wikström79SWEHuddinge AIS27,86
Maria Rosengren77SWEVarbergs GIF23,75
Maria Gylfe77SWETrollhättan FIK23,35

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Wikström26,3925,7926,37X25,4227,86
M.GylfeX21,3023,1021,1623,3123,35
M.Rosengren20,17X21,7721,3222,3023,75


K35 Spjut600 g
25 jul 
Primrose Ulegård76SWEVästerås FK27,48
Desirée Lindén76SWEUllevi FK22,54
Maria Rosengren77SWEVarbergs GIF21,49

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Lindén17,3822,54X21,64X21,32
P.UlegårdX24,6322,37XX27,48
M.Rosengren20,8217,7921,4920,9121,11X


K40 100m
Final-1,525 jul 
Anna Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK13.20
Jenny Åkervall72SWEIFK Stocksund13.47
Hanna Tegnér74SWEBromma IF13.47
Ulrika Evjen74SWEDanderyds SK13.99
Martina Gidlöf74SWEIFK Lidingö14.60
Monika Callenberg71SWEVarbergs GIF14.76
Gina Engberg71SWEJärvsö IF15.83


K40 200m
Final0,026 jul 
Jenny Åkervall72SWEIFK Stocksund27.07
Hanna Tegnér74SWEBromma IF27.59
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad27.75
Jenny Rosén72SWENyköpings BIS28.30
Martina Gidlöf74SWEIFK Lidingö30.02
Monika Callenberg71SWEVarbergs GIF31.44
Gina Engberg71SWEJärvsö IF33.22


K40 400m
Final27 jul 
Jenny Åkervall72SWEIFK Stocksund60.79
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad62.61
Jenny Rosén72SWENyköpings BIS63.85
Florentia Stojakovic74SWEIS Göta64.30
Martina Gidlöf74SWEIFK Lidingö67.72


K40 800m
Final25 jul 
Florentia Stojakovic74SWEIS Göta 2:25.16
Jeanette Holmgren73SWEKA 2 IF 3:17.20


K40 1500m
Final26 jul 
Florentia Stojakovic74SWEIS Göta 5:02.04
Charlotta Linell72SWEFK Studenterna 5:15.66


K40 5000m
Final25 jul 
Anna Lindh74SWERånäs 4H17:53.34
Frida Säfström71SWERånäs 4H20:31.37


K40 10000m
Final27 jul 
Malin Eriksson70SWEStockholm FTF45:49.83


K40 Häck 80m76 cm
Final0,027 jul 
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstadbröt


K40 Höjd
Final27 jul 
Catrine Ejdehage73SWELinköpings GIF153MR
Camilla Isgren Porsby70SWEVästerås FK142

118124130134138142146151153156
C.Ejdehage---ooooooxxx
C.Isgren Porsby---oooxxx


K40 Längd
Final25 jul 
Ulrika Evjen74SWEDanderyds SK4,78
Liselott Karlsson72SWELidköpings IS4,78
Monika Callenberg71SWEVarbergs GIF4,32
Martina Gidlöf74SWEIFK Lidingö4,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Karlsson4,00+1,74,68+1,14,78+1,7X+0,04,64+0,3X+0,0
U.Evjen4,78+0,64,74+0,74,75-1,04,76+0,74,78+0,44,61+1,5
M.Gidlöf3,92+0,03,90+0,03,86+2,24,02+0,83,95+0,03,93+0,3
M.Callenberg3,91+0,04,13+0,74,11+1,24,22+1,34,32+1,4X+1,2


K40 Tresteg
Final27 jul 
Ulrika Evjen74SWEDanderyds SK9,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.Evjen8,57+0,58,69+0,08,50+0,88,54+0,09,00+0,69,14-1,0


K40 Kula4.0 kg
Final27 jul 
Ulrika Evjen74SWEDanderyds SK9,73
Liselott Karlsson72SWELidköpings IS9,72
Camilla Mattsson73SWEKils AIK9,65
Camilla Isgren Porsby70SWEVästerås FK9,45
Louise Lilius74SWEHuddinge AIS7,95
Sandra Ronneteg73SWEOskarshamns SK6,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.Evjen9,079,739,228,959,488,98
C.MattssonX9,319,219,65--
C.Isgren Porsby9,039,458,769,108,728,16
L.Lilius7,807,91X7,657,957,51
L.Karlsson9,439,729,549,549,449,69
S.Ronneteg6,436,37XX6,23X


K40 Diskus1.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Camilla Mattsson73SWEKils AIK31,49
Louise Lilius74SWEHuddinge AIS21,77
Ulrika Wilkman72SWEÖsmo Nynäs FK20,38
Gina Engberg71SWEJärvsö IF18,15
Sandra Ronneteg73SWEOskarshamns SK17,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Lilius17,8918,2421,7720,1219,2120,94
S.Ronneteg17,00X14,0815,2617,8316,60
C.Mattsson25,2231,49----
G.Engberg18,15X17,8115,29X17,04
U.Wilkman20,2017,2017,2620,3818,81X


K40 Slägga4.0 kg
Final27 jul 
Camilla Mattsson73SWEKils AIK34,86
Louise Lilius74SWEHuddinge AIS24,11

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Lilius23,53XX24,11XX
C.Mattsson34,86XX34,86XX


K40 Spjut600 g
25 jul 
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad35,44
Gina Engberg71SWEJärvsö IF16,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Engberg16,6713,9415,6113,5315,6914,87
L.Åkerman35,4434,2633,62X34,2833,02


K40 Vikt9.08 kg
25 jul 
Camilla Mattsson73SWEKils AIK13,87MR, SR, NR
Louise Lilius74SWEHuddinge AIS8,91
Gina Engberg71SWEJärvsö IF6,98
Ulrika Wilkman72SWEÖsmo Nynäs FK6,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Lilius8,128,917,927,948,728,43
C.Mattsson13,8713,4212,8813,6013,0013,19
U.WilkmanX6,215,736,14XX
G.Engberg6,98X6,66X6,586,71


K45 100m
Final1,825 jul 
Maria Jonasson68SWEWärnamo SK13.38
Annelie Virenius-Bergsjö69SWEVallentuna FK13.55
Anna-Lena Lööw65SWESöderhamns IF13.59
Monika Karlsson69SWEÅsbro GoIF13.75
Ingela Carlsson69SWETranås AIF14.52
Eva Krönlein66SWEIFK Lidingö14.63


K45 200m
Final1,426 jul 
Maria Jonasson68SWEWärnamo SK27.34
Annelie Virenius-Bergsjö69SWEVallentuna FK28.42
Anna-Lena Lööw65SWESöderhamns IF28.44
Monika Karlsson69SWEÅsbro GoIF28.48


K45 1500m
Final26 jul 
Gunilla Ekholm69SWEIK Akele 5:30.45
Viveka Lindberg65SWEHemlingby LK 5:31.84
Paula Wass68SWEIF Kville 5:47.41


K45 5000m
Final25 jul 
Karin Arthursson69SWEHässelby SK18:56.78
Gunilla Ekholm69SWEIK Akele20:12.49
Viveka Lindberg65SWEHemlingby LK20:32.72
Paula Wass68SWEIF Kville20:59.00


K45 10000m
Final27 jul 
Karin Arthursson69SWEHässelby SK40:23.86
Gunilla Ekholm69SWEIK Akele42:23.61
Christin Bergkvist67SWEFK Studenterna43:27.13
Viveka Lindberg65SWEHemlingby LK43:33.69


K45 Häck 80m76 cm
Final0,027 jul 
Monika Karlsson69SWEÅsbro GoIF13.21MR


K45 Höjd
Final27 jul 
Cecilia Tornerefelt66SWEVittsjö GIK136
Malin Lindahl69SWEKalmar SK136
Ingela Carlsson69SWETranås AIF132

112118124128132136140144148
M.Lindahl-oooxxoxoxxx
I.Carlsson--o-xxoxxx
C.Tornerefelt--o-xooxxx


K45 Längd
Final25 jul 
Annelie Virenius-Bergsjö69SWEVallentuna FK4,65
Eva Krönlein66SWEIFK Lidingö4,50
Ingela Carlsson69SWETranås AIF4,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Carlsson4,09+0,0X-1,03,75-1,94,04+0,0X-1,33,96-0,6
E.Krönlein4,39-0,44,29-0,74,07-1,04,50+0,24,31-1,04,21-1,4
A.Virenius-Bergsj4,65+0,04,30-2,44,17-0,54,32-0,14,49-1,5X+0,0


K45 Kula4.0 kg
Final27 jul 
Maria Sundqvist66SWEStockholm FTF8,73
Marika Rydell67SWEIFK Tumba7,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Sundqvist8,73XX8,54X8,22
M.Rydell7,527,617,88---


K45 Diskus1.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Marika Rydell67SWEIFK Tumba26,88
Maria Sundqvist66SWEStockholm FTF26,46
Maria Jonasson68SWEWärnamo SK21,57
Ann-Christin Lindh65SWEIFK Lund18,40
Charlotte Bahlberger66SWEVarbergs GIF17,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindh18,4015,2317,7217,24X15,66
M.Rydell26,88X21,34X25,2622,86
C.Bahlberger17,0517,3016,7817,27X17,71
M.Jonasson21,5721,43XXX-
M.Sundqvist26,4626,20X24,12XX


K45 Slägga4.0 kg
Final27 jul 
Maria Sundqvist66SWEStockholm FTF26,81
Marika Rydell67SWEIFK Tumba26,52
Ann-Christin Lindh65SWEIFK Lund20,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Rydell25,7826,52XXXX
A.Lindh16,4018,6320,0820,3020,06X
M.Sundqvist26,8125,1225,4724,8924,5025,63


K45 Spjut600 g
25 jul 
Maria Sundqvist66SWEStockholm FTF27,98
Charlotte Bahlberger66SWEVarbergs GIF19,11

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Bahlberger19,1117,56XX15,5816,38
M.Sundqvist25,5627,9824,4926,5326,5427,27


K45 Vikt9.08 kg
Final25 jul 
Marika Rydell67SWEIFK Tumba9,85
Maria Sundqvist66SWEStockholm FTF9,59
Maria Jonasson68SWEWärnamo SK8,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Rydell9,859,689,12X8,61X
M.SundqvistX8,929,089,599,178,66
M.Jonasson6,506,998,12XX6,41


K50 100m
Final2,725 jul 
Görel Manners63SWESpårvägens FK13.61MR
Carina Palmquist62SWEVillstads GIF13.99
Kristina Ponton63SWEIFK Trelleborg14.77
Carin Gustafsson63SWERånäs 4H14.99
Carina Lloyd64SWEYstads IF15.50


K50 200m
Final0,026 jul 
Görel Manners63SWESpårvägens FK28.60
Carina Palmquist62SWEVillstads GIF29.00
Carin Gustafsson63SWERånäs 4H31.04
Carina Lloyd64SWEYstads IF32.21
Sima Zahrai63SWEBjörnstorps IF35.69


K50 400m
Final27 jul 
Karin Wåhlstedt60SWEJärvsö IF67.95
Carina Lloyd64SWEYstads IF72.49
Karin Schön62SWEIF Kville74.05


K50 800m
Final25 jul 
Karin Wåhlstedt60SWEJärvsö IF 2:31.60
Carina Lloyd64SWEYstads IF 2:53.16


K50 1500m
Final26 jul 
Karin Schön62SWEIF Kville 5:12.03
Karin Wåhlstedt60SWEJärvsö IF 5:12.05


K50 5000m
Final25 jul 
Karin Schön62SWEIF Kville18:49.32
Åsa Edman62SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott20:13.41
Charlotta Frenander61SWERånäs 4H20:35.03
Åsa Mortensen60SWERånäs 4H22:07.56
Pia Behlander62SWEHemlingby LK41:05.77


K50 10000m
Final27 jul 
Karin Schön62SWEIF Kville39:29.93
Åsa Edman62SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott41:53.28
Charlotta Frenander61SWERånäs 4H42:34.78
Annika Lindblom60SWEGlanshammars IF44:00.28
Maria Sollerman60SWETurebergs FK44:58.33


K50 Höjd
Final27 jul 
Kristina Ponton63SWEIFK Trelleborg136
Eva-Lena Bergkvist64SWEPiteå IF132
Helen Gestsson62SWEHeleneholms IF114

108114120124128132136140
H.Gestsson-oxxx
E.Bergkvist----oxoxxx
K.Ponton----ooxoxxx


K50 Längd
Final25 jul 
Carina Palmquist62SWEVillstads GIF4,42
Lena Sundberg61SWEIFK Tumba3,69
Helen Gestsson62SWEHeleneholms IF3,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.SundbergX+0,0X-2,4X+0,0X-3,3X-1,33,69-0,3
H.Gestsson3,62+0,3X-1,4X+0,6-X-0,9X-1,5
C.PalmquistX-1,3X-1,1X+0,64,42-1,12,44-1,1X-1,6


K50 Tresteg
Final27 jul 
Carina Palmquist62SWEVillstads GIF8,87
Helen Gestsson62SWEHeleneholms IF8,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Gestsson7,84+0,08,00+0,58,00+1,38,30+0,0X+1,78,10+0,0
C.Palmquist8,67+0,08,52+1,78,68+0,78,65+0,58,87+1,78,87-1,5


K50 Kula3.0 kg
27 jul 
Barbro Bengtsson63SWEHeleneholms IF10,82
Ann-Britt Jacobsson64SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott10,14
Kristina Ponton63SWEIFK Trelleborg9,72
Lena Andersson62SWEIK Akele9,60
Helen Gestsson62SWEHeleneholms IF9,43
Eva Martinsson61SWEVarbergs GIF9,24
Liselott Hermansson62SWEIK Orient8,66
Marie Carlström60SWEIFK Tumba8,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Carlström7,758,00X8,118,138,18
E.Martinsson8,838,58X9,128,989,24
A.Jacobsson10,149,83XXX9,84
L.Hermansson8,63X8,66X8,20X
K.Ponton9,359,72XXXX
B.Bengtsson10,70X10,7110,8210,61X
L.Andersson9,089,018,929,609,058,49
H.Gestsson9,109,439,18XX8,21


K50 Diskus1.0 kg
26 jul 
Lena Brattgård62SWEGoIF Tjalve31,06
Barbro Bengtsson63SWEHeleneholms IF26,48
Eva Martinsson61SWEVarbergs GIF25,82
Rose-Marie Blom60SWEJärvsö IF24,80
Liselott Hermansson62SWEIK Orient21,05
Helen Gestsson62SWEHeleneholms IF18,28
Marium Rehman62SWEIFK Tumba17,22
Marie Carlström60SWEIFK Tumba15,89

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.MartinssonX24,99XX23,6625,82
R.Blom24,80X21,73X23,4622,92
M.Carlström14,0015,3615,4714,5015,8915,86
L.Brattgård26,6224,3225,0129,6429,5931,06
M.Rehman13,9917,22X16,04X15,88
L.HermanssonX17,25X18,2621,05X
B.BengtssonX24,24X26,48XX
H.Gestsson18,28XXXXX


K50 Slägga3.0 kg
Final27 jul 
Barbro Bengtsson63SWEHeleneholms IF35,06
Ann-Britt Jacobsson64SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott34,45
Liselott Hermansson62SWEIK Orient29,79
Eva Martinsson61SWEVarbergs GIF27,48
Helen Gestsson62SWEHeleneholms IF25,40
Marie Carlström60SWEIFK Tumba21,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Bengtsson34,2935,0633,7534,8133,0734,80
L.Hermansson28,2728,4728,7129,0926,7229,79
M.Carlström21,3320,7420,5721,4519,5819,07
A.Jacobsson34,2733,90XX34,1934,45
E.Martinsson25,96X24,8227,4827,08X
H.Gestsson22,29X18,5423,54X25,40


K50 Spjut500 g
Final25 jul 
Barbro Bengtsson63SWEHeleneholms IF29,08MR
Helen Gestsson62SWEHeleneholms IF26,47
Kristina Ponton63SWEIFK Trelleborg25,74
Kristina Trollsås61SWEDanderyds SK21,55
Marium Rehman62SWEIFK Tumba20,07
Marie Carlström60SWEIFK Tumba16,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Trollsås20,79X21,5521,18X18,89
B.Bengtsson29,08X25,2826,6328,7927,75
M.Carlström15,6816,0915,7515,78X15,71
M.Rehman19,0920,07X19,5719,3418,71
K.Ponton23,4725,2623,5823,6224,0625,74
H.Gestsson25,07X25,2323,1826,4724,57


K50 Vikt7.26 kg
Final25 jul 
Ann-Britt Jacobsson64SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott13,88MR
Barbro Bengtsson63SWEHeleneholms IF10,80
Eva Martinsson61SWEVarbergs GIF10,29
Liselott Hermansson62SWEIK Orient10,08
Rose-Marie Blom60SWEJärvsö IF9,45
Lena Sundberg61SWEIFK Tumba8,65
Helen Gestsson62SWEHeleneholms IF8,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Jacobsson13,4613,8813,2212,8613,1513,72
L.SundbergX7,257,13X8,128,65
R.BlomX8,938,948,578,589,45
H.GestssonX7,158,61X8,17X
B.BengtssonX7,18X10,30X10,80
E.Martinsson10,2010,2910,1310,2210,139,42
L.HermanssonX9,7510,089,329,64X


K55 100m
Final2,725 jul 
Lilly Wizén55SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott15.03
Gunnel Tolfes58SWEFK Studenterna16.29
Rose-Marie Soto Jansson58SWEHässelby SK17.71


K55 200m
Final0,926 jul 
Lilly Wizén55SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott30.78
Gunnel Tolfes58SWEFK Studenterna32.87
Rose-Marie Soto Jansson58SWEHässelby SK38.14


K55 400m
Final27 jul 
Lilly Wizén55SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott68.01
Gunnel Tolfes58SWEFK Studenterna73.08
Majvi Wijk57SWEIFK Trelleborg73.63
Eleonor Öström59SWEIF Kville80.23


K55 800m
Final25 jul 
Lilly Wizén55SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott 2:39.50
Majvi Wijk57SWEIFK Trelleborg 2:43.22
Eva Lönnqvist56SWEYstads IF 2:54.83


K55 1500m
Final26 jul 
Eleonor Öström59SWEIF Kville 5:38.80
Majvi Wijk57SWEIFK Trelleborg 5:40.47
Eva Lönnqvist56SWEYstads IF 5:46.95


K55 5000m
Final25 jul 
Eva Lönnqvist56SWEYstads IF21:22.18
Eleonor Öström59SWEIF Kville21:36.77
Yvonne Brandberg59SWERånäs 4H22:15.56
Ann Britt Nilseng59SWEHemlingby LK23:10.48


K55 10000m
Final27 jul 
Eva Lönnqvist56SWEYstads IF44:18.11
Eleonor Öström59SWEIF Kville45:34.64
Ann Britt Nilseng59SWEHemlingby LK48:14.23


K55 Hinder 2000m76 cm
Final26 jul 
Gunnel Tolfes58SWEFK Studenterna 9:33.07MR, SR


K55 Häck 300m76 cm
Final25 jul 
Gunnel Tolfes58SWEFK Studenterna58.05


K55 Kula3.0 kg
27 jul 
Gunnevi Magnusson57SWEVarbergs GIF9,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Magnusson9,279,319,559,159,56X


K55 Diskus1.0 kg
26 jul 
Gunnevi Magnusson57SWEVarbergs GIF26,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Magnusson24,2826,2624,59XX24,49


K55 Slägga3.0 kg
Final27 jul 
Gunnevi Magnusson57SWEVarbergs GIF36,70MR

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Magnusson34,61X32,7136,7034,9034,35


K55 Spjut500 g
Final25 jul 
Gunnevi Magnusson57SWEVarbergs GIF23,23

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.MagnussonX19,9721,9023,23XX


K55 Vikt7.26 kg
Final25 jul 
Gunnevi Magnusson57SWEVarbergs GIF12,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Magnusson11,96X11,0212,07XX


K60 100m
Final0,925 jul 
Ulla Karnebäck53SWEFK Studenterna15.88
Maj-Britt Karlsson52SWETrångsvikens IF16.52
Marketta Korpi54SWERånäs 4H18.06
Gudrun Nordin53SWEIF Skade19.25


K60 200m
Final0,926 jul 
Ulla Karnebäck53SWEFK Studenterna33.35
Maj-Britt Karlsson52SWETrångsvikens IF35.02


K60 400m
Final27 jul 
Ulla Karnebäck53SWEFK Studenterna74.58


K60 800m
Final25 jul 
Ulla Karnebäck53SWEFK Studenterna 2:58.41


K60 1500m
Final26 jul 
Britt Hellmark50SWELidköpings IS6:54.32


K60 5000m
Final25 jul 
Britt Hellmark50SWELidköpings IS24:45.63


K60 10000m
Final27 jul 
Britt Hellmark50SWELidköpings IS50:47.19


K60 Häck 300m68 cm
Final25 jul 
Gudrun Nordin53SWEIF Skade58.17MR, SR


K60 Kula3.0 kg
27 jul 
Elisabet Ekborg52SWERånäs 4H7,88
Marketta Korpi54SWERånäs 4H7,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ekborg7,047,357,847,707,887,73
M.Korpi7,127,227,837,58X7,16


K60 Diskus1.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Marketta Korpi54SWERånäs 4H19,56
Elisabet Ekborg52SWERånäs 4H19,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Korpi19,5618,27XXXX
E.EkborgX16,8619,1318,4217,1116,69


K60 Slägga3.0 kg
Final27 jul 
Marketta Korpi54SWERånäs 4H26,72
Annlis Hellsten53SWEOskarshamns SK24,72

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Hellsten24,4123,8724,72X23,1221,86
M.KorpiX24,5124,4223,0524,1426,72


K60 Spjut500 g
Final25 jul 
Elisabet Ekborg52SWERånäs 4H23,30
Marketta Korpi54SWERånäs 4H17,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Korpi17,40X17,63XXX
E.Ekborg21,0621,6121,2223,3022,7022,53


K60 Vikt5,45 kg
25 jul 
Marketta Korpi54SWERånäs 4H10,33
Elisabet Ekborg52SWERånäs 4H9,35
Annlis Hellsten53SWEOskarshamns SK6,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ekborg8,869,35X8,218,228,23
A.Hellsten-6,98XXX6,36
M.Korpi10,33X10,129,7810,01X


K65 100m
Final1,625 jul 
Ulla  Littenheim47SWEUddevalla IS15.98
Ing-Marie Persson45SWEIK Akele20.31
Marie-Louise Wahlberg45SWEFredrikshofs FI30.49


K65 200m
Final1,426 jul 
Ulla  Littenheim47SWEUddevalla IS32.42
Ing-Marie Persson45SWEIK Akele43.18
Mia Wänqvist47SWEIK Akele44.47
Marie-Louise Wahlberg45SWEFredrikshofs FI68.47


K65 400m
Final27 jul 
Ulla  Littenheim47SWEUddevalla IS75.79MR
Ing-Marie Persson45SWEIK Akele97.22


K65 800m
Final25 jul 
Ulla  Littenheim47SWEUddevalla IS 2:59.93MR
Mia Wänqvist47SWEIK Akele 3:38.70
Ing-Marie Persson45SWEIK Akele 3:43.14


K65 1500m
Final26 jul 
Ulla  Littenheim47SWEUddevalla IS6:26.60
Mia Wänqvist47SWEIK Akele7:20.30
Ing-Marie Persson45SWEIK Akele7:36.27
Britt-Marie Andersson49SWEBjörnstorps IF8:43.71


K65 5000m
Final25 jul 
Inger Tronner48SWEIngarö IFej start


K65 Höjd
Final27 jul 
Birgitta Uppgården48SWEOskarshamns SK102

98102106108110112114116
B.Uppgårdenoxxoxxx


K65 Stav
Final26 jul 
Birgitta Uppgården48SWEOskarshamns SK150

120140150155160165170
B.Uppgården-xoxo-xxx--


K65 Längd
25 jul 
Birgitta Uppgården48SWEOskarshamns SK3,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.UppgårdenX-1,82,80+0,02,74+0,02,85+1,03,11+0,03,21+0,5


K65 Kula3.0 kg
27 jul 
Eva-Lisa Hansson47SWETanums IF7,42
Birgitta Uppgården48SWEOskarshamns SK6,27
Margareta Millestam47SWEIFK Lund6,08
Anne-Marie Jönsson49SWEÄngelholms IF5,28
Marie-Louise Wahlberg45SWEFredrikshofs FI3,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Jönsson4,955,285,115,104,844,74
E.Hansson7,367,037,117,426,95-
B.Uppgården6,275,955,776,105,856,03
M.Millestam6,08X5,80XXX
M.WahlbergXX3,122,922,73X


K65 Diskus1.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Margareta Millestam47SWEIFK Lund14,11
Majken Henriksson45SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK13,94
Birgitta Uppgården48SWEOskarshamns SK13,64
Anne-Marie Jönsson49SWEÄngelholms IF13,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Uppgården12,4012,7012,4113,6412,7012,90
A.Jönsson12,4111,8313,1112,2013,1412,82
M.Millestam11,2112,1213,2812,3112,3714,11
M.Henriksson13,2413,1612,4213,4213,5313,94


K65 Slägga3.0 kg
Final27 jul 
Anne-Marie Jönsson49SWEÄngelholms IF19,23
Majken Henriksson45SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK18,96
Margareta Millestam47SWEIFK Lund16,90
Birgitta Uppgården48SWEOskarshamns SK16,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Uppgården15,7513,1714,7615,1316,0013,50
M.Henriksson17,8418,0718,9618,8117,6118,18
M.Millestam16,9016,1115,61X15,9515,44
A.Jönsson16,7016,7517,9918,3717,3119,23


K65 Spjut500 g
Final25 jul 
Birgitta Uppgården48SWEOskarshamns SK16,79

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Uppgården16,69X16,7915,6715,32X


K65 Vikt5,45 kg
25 jul 
Margareta Millestam47SWEIFK Lund8,47
Majken Henriksson45SWELekeryd-Svarttorp SK8,24
Birgitta Uppgården48SWEOskarshamns SK8,09
Anne-Marie Jönsson49SWEÄngelholms IF6,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Uppgården8,09XX7,177,457,79
M.Henriksson8,00X7,907,79X8,24
A.Jönsson6,90X6,326,696,636,34
M.MillestamX7,36X8,278,478,35


K70 100m
Final2,025 jul 
Kerstin Nilsson42SWEIFK Lund18.08
Kristina Carlsson40SWEFK Studenterna18.26
Liisa Anjum40SWEHuddinge AIS22.27


K70 200m
Final1,626 jul 
Kristina Carlsson40SWEFK Studenterna38.52
Kerstin Nilsson42SWEIFK Lund38.80
Liisa Anjum40SWEHuddinge AIS48.28


K70 400m
Final27 jul 
Kristina Carlsson40SWEFK Studenterna91.33
Gerd Eriksson43SWETrångsvikens IF95.44


K70 800m
Final25 jul 
Gun Eriksson43SWETrångsvikens IF 3:49.32
Gerd Eriksson43SWETrångsvikens IF 3:52.75


K70 1500m
Final26 jul 
Gun Eriksson43SWETrångsvikens IF7:57.72
Gerd Eriksson43SWETrångsvikens IF8:07.16


K70 Häck 80m68 cm
Final0,027 jul 
Kerstin Nilsson42SWEIFK Lund20.43


K70 Höjd
Final27 jul 
Marianne Sullivan43SWESolvikingarna104
Marianne Stankovski44SWEIFK Lund100
Kerstin Nilsson42SWEIFK Lund100

92949698100102104106
K.Nilssonooooxoxxx
M.Sullivan-----xooxxxx
M.Stankovski-ooooxxx


K70 Stav
Final26 jul 
Marianne Sullivan43SWESolvikingarna180MR, SR

110130140145150155160170180185
M.Sullivan------xooxoxxx


K70 Längd
Final25 jul 
Kerstin Nilsson42SWEIFK Lund3,17
Marianne Sullivan43SWESolvikingarna3,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Sullivan2,87+0,52,93+0,02,90-0,82,93+0,03,12+1,02,97+0,0
K.Nilsson3,04-1,53,00+0,03,08-1,23,11+1,43,11+0,73,17+0,6


K70 Kula3.0 kg
27 jul 
Marianne Stankovski44SWEIFK Lund7,60
Gudrun Kinger42SWEGöteborgs KIK6,65
Ingegerd Björk42SWEHofors AIF6,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Björk6,426,406,526,52XX
G.Kinger6,656,176,216,63X6,56
M.Stankovski7,237,247,607,277,127,36


K70 Diskus1.0 kg
Final26 jul 
Ingegerd Björk42SWEHofors AIF17,57
Marianne Stankovski44SWEIFK Lund14,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Stankovski14,0514,4714,24XX13,55
I.BjörkX15,4915,28X17,5715,38


K70 Slägga3.0 kg
27 jul 
Marianne Stankovski44SWEIFK Lund19,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Stankovski16,2619,3016,3715,20X16,86


K70 Vikt5,45 kg
25 jul 
Marianne Stankovski44SWEIFK Lund8,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Stankovski7,738,36X7,917,888,19


K75 100m
Final2,025 jul 
Sonja Nilsson39SWEIFK Lund19.98
Ing-Britt Edlund37SWERagunda IF21.03
Elisabeth Danneskog35SWENordanstigs FK27.11
Barbro Melin37SWEIF Linden30.31


K75 200m
Final1,626 jul 
Ingbritt Arvidsson36SWEHöörs IS53.32
Elisabeth Danneskog35SWENordanstigs FK60.68


K75 400m
Final27 jul 
Viveca Rüffel39SWELK Nyköpings Runners99.15MR


K75 Höjd
Final27 jul 
Kerstin Jonsson39SWEIFK Umeå100
Sonja Nilsson39SWEIFK Lund98

92949698100102
K.Jonsson--ooxxoxxx
S.Nilssonoooxxoxxx


K75 Längd
25 jul 
Sonja Nilsson39SWEIFK Lund2,58
Ingbritt Arvidsson36SWEHöörs IS2,29
Elisabeth Danneskog35SWENordanstigs FK1,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Nilsson2,43+0,02,46+0,42,52+1,52,58+0,52,45+0,42,34+0,0
I.Arvidsson2,14+0,92,16+0,02,08+2,12,20+0,42,18+0,92,29-1,2
E.Danneskog1,60+0,01,48-0,31,37+0,0


K75 Kula2.0 kg
27 jul 
Rosemarie Persson37SWEIFK Lund7,45
Laila Hellström39SWEGötlunda IF7,20
Anna-Lisa Lind36SWEIFK Lund6,96
Kerstin Jonsson39SWEIFK Umeå6,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Persson7,457,296,886,73--
A.Lind6,966,66XX6,236,43
K.Jonsson6,206,506,456,306,346,50
L.Hellström6,797,206,956,94XX


K75 Diskus0,75 kg
Final26 jul 
Laila Hellström39SWEGötlunda IF17,80
Rosemarie Persson37SWEIFK Lund17,64
Ing-Britt Edlund37SWERagunda IF16,02
Anna-Lisa Lind36SWEIFK Lund14,91
Kerstin Jonsson39SWEIFK Umeå14,24

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.HellströmX17,80X16,46XX
A.Lind13,5712,7614,9114,65X