RESULTAT mellan 29 mar och 30 mar
Sista Chansen 2014-03-29/30
Storängshallen
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 14-04-04 20:05
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
P14 60m
Final29 mar 
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 7.87
Timmy Karlsson00Huddinge AIS 8.19
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS 8.25
Samuel Svaeil00Turebergs FK 8.50
Mikael Lundquist00Huddinge AIS 8.72
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK 9.12
Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF 9.32


P14 800m
Final30 mar 
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK 2:44.32


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
29 mar 
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 9.48
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS10.46
Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK10.93
Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF12.79


P14 Höjd
30 mar 
Leo Bergström00Täby IS175
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS151
Arvid Gussarsson00Hammarby IF151
Timmy Karlsson00Huddinge AIS151
Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK148
Pontus Olofsson00Mälarhöjdens IK135

120125130135140144148151154157160163166169172175178
L.Bergström---------xooooxoooxxx
F.Nyström---ooxoxoxxx
A.Gussarsson---oooxoxoxxx
T.Karlsson-----oxoxxoxxx
P.Olofssonooooxxx
W.Hagman---ooxoooxxx


P14 Stav
29 mar 
Mikael Lundquist00Huddinge AIS274
Alex Näsholm Ahlberg00IF Rigor244
Erik Strömfelt00Hammarby IF244
Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF244

174184194204214224234244254264274284
J.Palmerstedt-ooooooxxoxxx
M.Lundquist--------oooxxx
A.Näsholm Ahlberg---oo-ooxxx
E.Strömfeltooxoxooxoxxooxxx


P14 Tresteg
30 mar 
Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK10,33
Nils Söderqvist00Huddinge AIS9,48
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK9,61Utom tävla

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.af Forselles9,27X9,379,61
F.Nyström10,039,9210,3310,21
N.SöderqvistX8,349,029,48


P14 Kula4.0 kg
30 mar 
Leo Bergström00Täby IS9,87
Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS9,74
Arvid Gussarsson00Hammarby IF8,32
Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF6,11

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Löschner9,749,109,519,68
O.Bergek5,906,115,854,44
L.Bergström9,878,808,638,08
A.Gussarsson8,32XXX


P13 60m
Försök heat 130 mar 
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK 8.54q
Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.96q
Benjamin Ferm01Huddinge AIS 9.29q
Måns Birkoff01Huddinge AIS 9.32
Mikael Lindman01Bromma IF 9.34
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF 9.60
Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS 9.75

Försök heat 230 mar 
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS 8.31q
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö 8.34q
William Gardell01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.68q
Calle Henrysson01Väsby IK 8.70q
Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF 9.13q
Herman Helsing01Hammarby IF 9.26q
Oliwer Raitis01Huddinge AIS 9.57

Försök heat 330 mar 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK 7.87q
Filip Mazanti Nyberg01AIK Friidrott 8.23q
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS 8.85q
Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF 9.25q
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS 9.59
Oskar Karlberg01Österhaninge IF 9.69
Patrik Hellborg01Österhaninge IF 9.88

Försök heat 430 mar 
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF 8.66q
Mehrab Sadeghi01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.05q
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS 9.17q
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK 9.34
Marcus Jormin01AIK Friidrott 9.55
Antoine Louis01Huddinge AIS 9.93
Filip Hallander01Huddinge AIS10.25

Finalheat 130 mar 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK 7.85
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS 8.14
Filip Mazanti Nyberg01AIK Friidrott 8.16
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö 8.24
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK 8.62
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF 8.66
William Gardell01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.69
Calle Henrysson01Väsby IKej start

Finalheat 230 mar 
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS 8.84
Mehrab Sadeghi01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.04
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS 9.17
Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF 9.18
Benjamin Ferm01Huddinge AIS 9.18
Herman Helsing01Hammarby IF 9.18
Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IKej start
Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IFej start


P13 800m
Final29 mar 
Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF 2:28.68
Filip Lindeberg01IFK Lidingö 2:28.98
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK 2:36.22
Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö 2:39.88
Aleksi Andreev01Spårvägens FK 2:42.62
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF 2:45.13
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS 2:45.79
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS 2:49.20
Benjamin Ferm01Huddinge AIS 2:50.44


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 129 mar 
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK 9.811
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta10.602
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS11.596
Måns Birkoff01Huddinge AIS11.979
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS12.3510
Oskar Lars-Jos02AIK Friidrottej start-

Finalheat 229 mar 
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK11.173
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS11.304
Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF11.485
William Gardell01Mälarhöjdens IK11.747
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF11.788
Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö14.5311
William Petrén01Huddinge AISej start-


P13 Höjd
30 mar 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK172
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö169
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta148
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS140
Pelle Liljegren01Österhaninge IF140
Calle Henrysson01Väsby IK140
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS135
Hannes Johansson Skaarud01Hammarby IF135
Mehrab Sadeghi01Mälarhöjdens IK135
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK135
11 Oliwer Raitis01Huddinge AIS130
12 Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS120
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS0

120125130135140144148151154157160163166169172175
J.Liliusooooxxx
O.Hammarberg--x-
O.Nordlundoxxx
M.Sadeghioxooxxoxxx
T.Duvert--ooooxoxxx
H.Johansson Skaar-ooox-
E.Sahlin-------o-o-o-oxxx
T.Possekel-oooxxoxxx
P.Liljegren-ooxoxxoxxx
I.Lernebo-------oo--xoo-xxoxxx
C.Henrysson---xoxxoxxx
T.Solberg-oxoxxoxxx
O.Raitisooxxoxxx


P13 Stav
29 mar 
Calle Henrysson01Väsby IK234
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta234
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS234
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS194
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS164

154164174184194204214224234244
T.Duvert---ooxoooxoxxx
J.Lilius---oooxoxxoxxoxxx
T.Possekeloooxoxoxxx
C.Henryssonooooooooxoxxx
O.Hammarbergoo-xxx


P13 Längdzon
30 mar 
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö5,12
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS4,73
Calle Henrysson01Väsby IK4,55
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF4,46
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS4,33
Mehrab Sadeghi01Mälarhöjdens IK4,31
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK4,30
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF4,28
Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF4,28
10 Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK4,18
11 Pelle Liljegren01Österhaninge IF4,09
12 Markus Lantto01Bromma IF4,08
13 Herman Helsing01Hammarby IF4,02
14 Marcus Jormin01AIK Friidrott3,99
15 Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS3,94
16 Oliwer Raitis01Huddinge AIS3,88
17 Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS3,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Lavett4,214,164,283,34
M.Lantto4,054,083,654,07
C.Henrysson4,514,554,314,25
O.Raitis3,843,883,773,77
O.Nordlund1,633,711,503,66
M.Jormin3,953,993,953,95
E.Habermann4,284,184,093,94
M.Hagerud4,184,124,10-
T.Possekel3,593,943,863,92
O.Nummelin4,624,734,624,70
P.Liljegren4,093,613,993,73
H.Helsing3,824,023,973,94
M.Sadeghi4,234,234,164,31
A.EmahazionX4,034,334,00
E.Sahlin5,124,942,815,02
T.SolbergX4,304,074,05
S.Martinsson4,464,354,444,38


P13 Trestegzon
29 mar 
Oscar Glas01Bromma IF10,53
David Thid03Huddinge AIS10,27
Calle Henrysson01Väsby IK9,77
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS9,59
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF9,58
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK9,33
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS9,27
Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF9,01
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS8,85
10 Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS8,83
11 Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF8,82
12 Mehrab Sadeghi01Mälarhöjdens IK8,79

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Nummelin9,489,409,339,59
T.Possekel8,568,858,708,57
M.SadeghiX8,748,298,79
O.Glas10,5310,5210,1810,33
E.Habermann9,018,848,748,57
A.Emahazion8,778,838,458,60
J.Lilius9,138,919,159,27
C.Henrysson9,759,339,599,77
M.Bechtel9,329,189,079,33
E.LavettX8,828,678,60
S.Martinsson8,799,319,589,22
D.Thid9,8910,099,9010,27


P13 Kula3.0 kg
30 mar 
Filip Mazanti Nyberg01AIK Friidrott10,69
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta10,35
Oscar Glas01Bromma IF8,94
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF8,84
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS8,63
Mikael Lindman01Bromma IF8,59
Leonard Malm01IFK Tumba8,30
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK7,97
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF7,92
10 Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS7,65
11 Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF6,96
12 Oliwer Raitis01Huddinge AIS6,82
13 Filip Hallander01Huddinge AIS6,34

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lindman8,208,538,598,44
M.Lantto8,608,468,568,84
O.HammarbergX7,086,767,65
O.Glas8,728,948,858,07
F.Mazanti Nyberg10,2510,3110,2210,69
F.Hallander6,345,28XX
T.Solberg7,976,63X7,44
T.Duvert10,3510,0110,309,69
O.Raitis5,686,826,356,75
L.Malm8,188,027,288,30
L.Mazzanti7,276,737,927,53
F.Ahlberg6,686,965,77X
J.Lilius8,018,148,518,63


P12 60m
Försök heat 130 mar 
Niklas Winnansson02Väsby IK 8.73q
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 8.96q
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö 9.04q
Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK 9.30q
Erik Sedell02Huddinge AIS 9.70q
Gustav Frisk02Hammarby IF 9.86
Hugo Trygg02Värmdö IF10.34

Försök heat 230 mar 
Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK 9.60q
Max Öquist02IFK Lidingö 9.71q
Gabriel Luis02Huddinge AIS 9.89
Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IK 9.95
Oskar Bollner02IFK Tumba10.33
Alfred Nilsson02Huddinge AIS10.37
Oskar Frisk02Hammarby IFej start

Försök heat 330 mar 
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF 9.00q
Alvin Morawski02Huddinge AIS 9.45q
Leo Edström02Huddinge AIS 9.79q
Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö 9.82
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö 9.91
Josh Routh02Tullinge-Tumba FF10.00
Viktor Högberg02Tullinge-Tumba FF10.02

Försök heat 430 mar 
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS 8.65q
Karl Nilsson02Danderyds SK 8.94q
Emanuel Lindqvist02Hanvikens SK 8.98q
Gabriel Trolin02Väsby IK 9.10q
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott 9.21q
Otto Lundbäck02IFK Lidingö 9.81q
William Bergan02Huddinge AIS 9.98

Finalheat 130 mar 
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS 8.59
Niklas Winnansson02Väsby IK 8.64
Emanuel Lindqvist02Hanvikens SK 8.87
Karl Nilsson02Danderyds SK 8.97
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 9.00
Gabriel Trolin02Väsby IK 9.15
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF 9.17
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö 9.27

Finalheat 230 mar 
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott 9.03
Alvin Morawski02Huddinge AIS 9.26
Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK 9.58
Max Öquist02IFK Lidingö 9.77
Erik Sedell02Huddinge AIS 9.81
Otto Lundbäck02IFK Lidingö 9.85
Leo Edström02Huddinge AIS 9.90
Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IKej start


P12 600m
Final30 mar 
Gustav Harning02Ununge IF 1:43.981
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 1:47.302
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott 1:49.453
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö 1:53.304
Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK 1:53.625
Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö 1:54.836
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 1:55.497

Final30 mar 
Alvin Morawski02Huddinge AIS 1:59.148
Otto Lundbäck02IFK Lidingö 2:01.709
Rikard Duvsten02IFK Tumba 2:03.3210
Max Öquist02IFK Lidingö 2:07.1411
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö 2:10.2912
Gustav Engström02Hanvikens SK 2:11.5513
Alfred Nilsson02Huddinge AIS 2:19.2014
Gabriel Trolin02Väsby IKej start-


P12 Höjd
29 mar 
Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK146
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS143
Love Olind02Åkersberga SK140
Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö134
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott134
Rikard Duvsten02IFK Tumba128
Gustav Engström02Hanvikens SK120
Leo Edström02Huddinge AIS116
Felix Rodriguez02Huddinge AIS112
10 Erik Sedell02Huddinge AIS112
11 Alfred Nilsson02Huddinge AIS112
12 Otto Lundbäck02IFK Lidingö107

102107112116120124128131134137140143146150
A.Nilssonxoxxoxxoxxx
L.Olind----ooooxoooxxx
L.Edströmooxoxoxxx
O.Lundbäckxoxoxxx
E.Sedellooxxoxxx
A.Jakobssonxoooooxooxxooxoxxoxoxxx
L.Werner---ooxxoxoxooxxx
A.Peets------oxoxooxoxxooxxx
R.Duvstenooooooxxoxxx
E.Petterssonooxooxooooxoxxx
F.Rodriguezxoxooxxx
G.Engström-ooxoxxoxxx


P12 Längdzon
29 mar 
Karl Nilsson02Danderyds SK4,57
Love Olind02Åkersberga SK4,38
Oskar Byström02Åkersberga SK4,30
Alvin Morawski02Huddinge AIS4,26
Emanuel Lindqvist02Hanvikens SK4,26
Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK4,11
Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK4,05
Erik Sedell02Huddinge AIS3,99
Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö3,96
10 Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF3,94
11 Felix Rodriguez02Huddinge AIS3,88
12 Daniel Sedell02Huddinge AIS3,81
13 Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö3,73
14 Gustav Engström02Hanvikens SK3,70
15 Leo Edström02Huddinge AIS3,69
16 Josh Routh02Tullinge-Tumba FF3,68
17 William Bergan02Huddinge AIS3,63
18 Otto Lundbäck02IFK Lidingö3,59
19 Viktor Högberg02Tullinge-Tumba FF3,49
20 Alfred Nilsson02Huddinge AIS3,45
21 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö3,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Sedell3,963,993,953,89
K.Nilsson4,314,564,434,57
L.Werner3,963,833,793,75
L.Edström3,683,633,533,69
V.Högberg3,493,383,473,37
J.Hannegård3,683,673,733,60
W.Bergan3,493,633,453,53
G.Andersson3,03X3,12X
J.Routh3,683,683,47X
A.Peets3,963,933,894,05
L.OlindX4,174,38X
A.Nilsson3,453,433,443,22
D.Sedell3,663,503,753,81
O.Byström3,954,034,304,22
A.Morawski4,244,014,264,14
L.Mazzanti3,943,783,753,64
G.Engström3,463,50X3,70
F.Rodriguez3,793,853,883,77
O.Lundbäck3,593,383,423,19
L.Raksanyi4,06X4,104,11
E.LindqvistX4,004,26X

29 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P12 Kula3.0 kg
29 mar 
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF7,82
Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö7,34
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS7,04
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott7,00
Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK6,80
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS6,70
Oskar Byström02Åkersberga SK6,70
Felix Rodriguez02Huddinge AIS6,56
Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö6,38
10 William Bergan02Huddinge AIS6,04
11 Leo Edström02Huddinge AIS5,99
12 Daniel Sedell02Huddinge AIS5,59
13 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö5,59
14 Elias Lundqvist02Hellas FK5,46
15 Josh Routh02Tullinge-Tumba FF5,32
16 Erik Sedell02Huddinge AIS4,90
17 Alfred Nilsson02Huddinge AIS4,75
18 Viktor Högberg02Tullinge-Tumba FF4,68
19 Otto Lundbäck02IFK Lidingö4,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Lundbäck4,524,573,814,10
P.Hedman6,49X6,706,59
W.Bergan5,935,835,736,04
D.Sedell5,445,595,595,29
J.RouthX4,835,324,83
L.Raksanyi6,376,636,806,37
E.Lundqvist5,465,31--
E.Sedell4,904,554,314,43
J.Hannegård6,706,756,837,34
F.Rodriguez6,566,305,70X
L.Werner5,746,216,376,38
A.Nilsson4,70X4,614,75
A.Jakobsson6,107,046,55X
E.Pettersson6,857,006,236,53
L.Edström5,975,995,965,69
O.ByströmX6,046,386,70
V.HögbergX4,354,354,68
L.Mazzanti7,56X7,407,82
G.Andersson4,735,595,355,51


P11 60m
Försök heat 130 mar 
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF 9.73q
Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK 9.95q
Gustav Nycander Öhlund03Hellas FK10.04q
Vilgot Berger03Huddinge AIS10.07q
Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS10.55
Vilde Norström03Hässelby SK10.57
Simon Forsman Borg03Huddinge AIS11.67

Försök heat 230 mar 
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF 9.23q
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK 9.56q
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS 9.59q
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS 9.74q
Gustav Nordenskiöld03Hellas FK10.08
Emil Froom03Värmdö IF10.58
Emil Lindén03Huddinge AIS11.23

Försök heat 330 mar 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS 8.84q
Nils Steen Pages03Mälarhöjdens IK 9.48q
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 9.49q
Oskar Enbäck03Hanvikens SK 9.73q
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS10.38
Walter Thorslund03Huddinge AIS10.73

Försök heat 430 mar 
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK 9.45q
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS 9.59q
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 9.63q
Elias Belfrage03IFK Lidingö 9.77q
Ruben Lundström03Mälarhöjdens IK10.17
Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF10.40

Finalheat 130 mar 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS 8.74
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF 9.15
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK 9.41
Nils Steen Pages03Mälarhöjdens IK 9.43
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 9.50
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS 9.55
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK 9.66
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS 9.72

Finalheat 230 mar 
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 9.62
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS 9.70
Elias Belfrage03IFK Lidingö 9.86
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF 9.91
Oskar Enbäck03Hanvikens SK 9.98
Gustav Nycander Öhlund03Hellas FK 9.99
Vilgot Berger03Huddinge AIS10.13
Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK10.26


P11 600m
Final29 mar 
Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI 1:50.572
Albert Henriksson03Åkersberga SK 1:51.213
Nils Steen Pages03Mälarhöjdens IK 1:51.314
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 1:58.645
Emil Hagborg03Österhaninge IF 1:59.246
Theodor Gilstring03Danderyds SK 2:02.218
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK 2:02.439
Gabriel Lundborg03Hanvikens SK 2:05.4311
Sebastian Ljungberg03IFK Lidingö 2:06.0712
10 Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK 2:08.7114

Final29 mar 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS 1:47.171
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS 2:01.207
Oscar Aneland03Huddinge AIS 2:04.5410
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 2:07.6813
Ludvig Anderberg03Huddinge AIS 2:11.6115
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 2:12.1916
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF 2:12.8417
Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF 2:13.1918
Gustav Nycander Öhlund03Hellas FK 2:17.1319
10 Walter Thorslund03Huddinge AIS 2:24.6620


P11 Höjd
29 mar 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS144
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta144
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK137
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS131
Albert Henriksson03Åkersberga SK124
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS124
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK124
Simon Ander03Åkersberga SK124
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS120
Sebastian Ljungberg03IFK Lidingö120
11 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF120
12 Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS116
13 Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK116
14 William Vabi03Österhaninge IF116
15 Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK116
16 Gabriel Lundborg03Hanvikens SK112
17 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS112
18 Vilgot Berger03Huddinge AIS107
18 Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF107
18 Gustav Nycander Öhlund03Hellas FK107
18 David Vallin03Hanvikens SK107
22 Ludvig Anderberg03Huddinge AIS107
Adrian Lilius03Huddinge AIS0
Leo Schumacher03Hellas FK0

102107112116120124128131134137140142144146
T.Paganusoooxxoxxx
A.Liliusxxx
W.Vabiooxoxoxxx
E.Sörqvistooxoxxx
E.Widell-oxxx
L.Anderbergxoxoxxx
D.Vallinooxxx
G.Lundborgoooxxx
C.Elliotoooooxxx
J.Geiryd---ooooxoxxx
S.Ljungbergoooooxxx
D.Thid---ooooooxoxooxxoxxx
L.Schumacherxxx
J.Hellbratt -ooooxoxxx
V.Wall---oooxooxxoxxoxxx
S.Anderooooxoxxoxxx
E.Duvert---oooooxoxoxoxxoxxoxxx
J.Sundgren-oxxooxxx
E.Palmaeroooooxoxxx
A.Henrikssonooooooxxx
V.Bergerooxxx
M.Mobergooooxoxxx
N.Wall-ooxoxxx
G.Nycander Öhlundooxxx


P11 Längdzon
30 mar 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS4,70
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF4,25
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta4,18
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS4,06
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK3,93
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS3,89
Nils Steen Pages03Mälarhöjdens IK3,83
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS3,78
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF3,70
10 Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS3,67
11 Elias Belfrage03IFK Lidingö3,58
12 Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK3,51
13 Ludvig Anderberg03Huddinge AIS3,47
14 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS3,47
15 Oskar Enbäck03Hanvikens SK3,44
16 Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF3,39
17 Vilde Norström03Hässelby SK3,27
18 Emil Froom03Värmdö IF3,26
19 Gustav Nordenskiöld03Hellas FK3,26
20 Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS3,20
21 Walter Thorslund03Huddinge AIS3,05
22 Ruben Lundström03Mälarhöjdens IK3,04
23 Simon Forsman Borg03Huddinge AIS2,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Thid4,494,664,704,58
J.Sundgren3,783,633,683,63
E.Froom3,263,112,973,12
G.Nordenskiöld2,943,042,823,26
V.Norström3,182,873,143,27
C.Elliot3,663,673,523,64
W.Thorslund3,053,042,742,91
M.Moberg3,603,593,573,70
O.EnbäckX3,44X3,00
S.Forsman Borg2,602,502,34X
E.Widell3,243,353,293,39
R.Lundström2,742,683,042,96
E.Belfrage3,44X3,583,10
A.Wändesjö4,07X4,154,25
J.Geiryd3,944,004,064,00
L.Anderberg3,363,47X3,47
T.Paganus3,573,703,653,93
E.Duvert4,064,043,984,18
E.Palmaer3,513,393,503,37
J.Hellbratt 3,783,823,893,88
V.Udvardy3,093,022,953,20
N.Steen Pages3,763,833,633,59
E.Sörqvist3,473,403,383,32

30 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P11 Kula2.0 kg
29 mar 
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK8,88
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK8,71
Isak Franzén03Turebergs FK7,98
David Thid03Huddinge AIS7,81
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS7,62
David Blomberg03Täby IS7,50
William Vabi03Österhaninge IF7,48
Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK7,29
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS7,15
10 Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta6,95
11 Lowe Lilius03Huddinge AIS6,89
12 Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK6,85
13 Gustav Nycander Öhlund03Hellas FK6,83
14 Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS6,48
15 Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS6,40
16 Vilgot Berger03Huddinge AIS6,24
17 Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS5,50
18 Emil Froom03Värmdö IF5,49
19 Ludvig Anderberg03Huddinge AIS5,17
20 David Vallin03Hanvikens SK5,04
21 Walter Thorslund03Huddinge AIS5,01
22 Adrian Lilius03Huddinge AIS4,83
23 Leo Schumacher03Hellas FK4,63
24 Simon Forsman Borg03Huddinge AIS4,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Udvardy6,405,745,325,05
D.Blomberg6,907,336,837,50
J.Geiryd7,487,627,467,09
C.Elliot6,337,156,136,27
S.Forsman Borg4,504,594,544,13
N.Wall7,297,046,866,84
J.Sundgren6,186,006,485,57
E.Froom5,494,884,965,04
L.Anderberg4,634,324,685,17
E.Palmaer8,338,108,718,18
D.Vallin5,044,694,91X
I.Franzén7,987,717,63X
G.Nycander Öhlund6,836,176,20X
V.Berger5,865,546,246,07
L.Schumacher4,484,63X3,73
T.Paganus5,836,626,856,26
W.Vabi6,857,487,007,43
D.Thid7,817,187,057,70
W.Thorslund4,94X5,01X
V.Wall8,648,888,188,32
J.Hellbratt 5,235,465,185,50
A.Lilius4,51X4,83-
E.Duvert5,806,956,256,28
L.Lilius6,896,606,506,27


P10 60m
Försök heat 129 mar 
Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI 9.11q
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 9.79q
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS 9.96q
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK10.17q
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS10.64
Wilhelm Tesdorpf04IFK Lidingö10.71
Sebastian Persson04Hellas FK11.47

Försök heat 229 mar 
Hugo Widlund04IFK Lidingö 9.04q
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 9.77q
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF10.21
Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS10.25
Elias Blomberg04Hellas FK10.83
Björn Ramel Ternhag04Hammarby IF10.91
Philip Wastesson04Hellas FK10.91

Försök heat 329 mar 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 9.32q
David Hermelin04IFK Lidingö 9.50q
Filip Engström04Hammarby IF 9.51q
Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF10.06q
Melker Carléns04IFK Lidingö10.29
Otto Lager04Hellas FK10.68
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 429 mar 
Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK 9.59q
Oskar Kaufman04Hanvikens SK 9.98q
Carl-Johan Krook04Huddinge AIS10.01q
Theodor Fogdö04Hanvikens SK10.22
Oliver Lindblom04Åkersberga SK10.23
Vilgot Lenninger04IF Linnéa10.30
Marcus Lundkvist04Huddinge AIS10.51

Försök heat 529 mar 
Benjamin Igbinoke04IFK Tumba 9.24q
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK 9.61q
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS10.11q
Robin Kindberg04Hanvikens SK10.54
Gustaf Pettersson04IFK Lidingö11.37
Olle Thimberg04Huddinge AIS11.69
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SKej start

Finalheat 129 mar 
Hugo Widlund04IFK Lidingö 8.93
Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI 9.08
Benjamin Igbinoke04IFK Tumba 9.19
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 9.27
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK 9.37
David Hermelin04IFK Lidingö 9.52
Filip Engström04Hammarby IF 9.53
Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK 9.60

Finalheat 229 mar 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 9.70
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 9.79
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS 9.90
Oskar Kaufman04Hanvikens SK 9.98
Carl-Johan Krook04Huddinge AIS10.04
Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF10.07
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS10.08
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK10.49


P10 400m
Finalheat 130 mar 
Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI 1:10.431
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK 1:12.552
Benjamin Igbinoke04IFK Tumba 1:12.613
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF 1:15.905
Oskar Kaufman04Hanvikens SK 1:19.559
Vilgot Lenninger04IF Linnéa 1:24.4311
Erik Springfelter04Turebergs FK 1:25.1213
Olle Thimberg04Huddinge AIS 1:25.1514
Carl-Johan Krook04Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 230 mar 
Filip Engström04Hammarby IF 1:13.594
Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF 1:18.536
David Hermelin04IFK Lidingö 1:18.877
Oliver Lindblom04Åkersberga SK 1:19.028
Benjamin Roxberger04Huddinge AIS 1:21.3310
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF 1:24.5512
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS 1:25.6315
Melker Goetzinger04Hammarby IF 1:26.5116
Sebastian Persson04Hellas FK 1:36.3017
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AISbröt-
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SKej start-


P10 Höjd
29 mar 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK135
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK123
Benjamin Igbinoke04IFK Tumba123
Oskar Kaufman04Hanvikens SK120
Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK116
Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI116
Filip Engström04Hammarby IF112
Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF112
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS112
10 Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK112
11 Vilgot Lenninger04IF Linnéa112
12 Valter von Bolton04Hanvikens SK107
13 Melker Carléns04IFK Lidingö107
13 Oliver Lindblom04Åkersberga SK107
15 Mikolaj Kowalski04Hanvikens SK107
16 Otto Lager04Hellas FK107
17 Robin Kindberg04Hanvikens SK102
18 Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK97
18 Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF97
18 Carl-Johan Krook04Huddinge AIS97
21 Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS97
22 Anton Birkhoff04Huddinge AIS97
23 Björn Ramel Ternhag04Hammarby IF92
23 Philip Wastesson04Hellas FK92
23 Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS92
23 Marcus Lundkvist04Huddinge AIS92
23 Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS92
28 Olle Thimberg04Huddinge AIS85

859297102107112116120123126129132135138
P.Wastessonooxxx
M.Rodriguez-oxoxxx
B.Igbinokeoooooooxoxxoxxx
W.Marklund-ooxxx
V.Lenningeroooxoxoxxoxxx
A.Erikssonoooxxx
A.Birkhoffooxxoxxx
L.Jonssonooooxoxxoxxx
V.Kraft-ooxxoxooxxx
O.Lageroxooxxoxxoxxx
M.Kowalskiooooxxoxxx
M.Lundkvistooxxx
E.Mathierooxxx
W.Thornberg---ooxxooxxx
F.Engström---oooxxx
O.Kaufmanoooxoooooxxx
M.Carléns---oxoxxx
B.Ramel Ternhagooxxx
J.Rosenbaumoooooooxooxxx
O.Lindblomooooxoxxx
C.Krookoooxxx
V.von Boltonooxxoooxxx
L.Granbergoooooxxoxxx
A.Öbergooooooxxoxxx
O.Thimbergoxxx
O.Niklasson---ooooooxoxoxxoxoxxx
A.Sandberg-oxxx
R.Kindbergooxooxxx

29 mar 

859297102107112116120123126129132135138

29 mar 

859297102107112116120123126129


P10 Längdzon
30 mar 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK4,19
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK4,06
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK3,92
Benjamin Igbinoke04IFK Tumba3,90
Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK3,86
Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI3,82
Filip Engström04Hammarby IF3,75
David Hermelin04IFK Lidingö3,75
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS3,71
10 Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK3,68
11 Vilgot Lenninger04IF Linnéa3,67
12 Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF3,64
13 Valter von Bolton04Hanvikens SK3,58
14 Valdemar Ekman04Hellas FK3,57
15 Oskar Kaufman04Hanvikens SK3,47
16 Erik Springfelter04Turebergs FK3,41
17 Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF3,37
18 Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF3,37
19 Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS3,30
20 Carl-Johan Krook04Huddinge AIS3,27
21 Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS3,27
22 Mikolaj Kowalski04Hanvikens SK3,26
23 Oliver Lindblom04Åkersberga SK3,21
24 Robin Kindberg04Hanvikens SK3,19
25 Elias Blomberg04Hellas FK3,17
26 Albin Norberg04Hässelby SK3,07
27 Melker Goetzinger04Hammarby IF2,92
28 Philip Wastesson04Hellas FK2,92
29 Marcus Lundkvist04Huddinge AIS2,86
30 Sebastian Persson04Hellas FK2,86
31 Olle Thimberg04Huddinge AIS2,48
32 Anton Birkhoff04Huddinge AIS2,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Jonsson3,713,893,923,91
P.Wastesson2,882,702,922,76
O.Niklasson4,194,124,044,01
B.Igbinoke3,903,543,673,71
O.Lindblom3,213,163,012,84
A.Birkhoff2,442,011,752,01
J.Rosenbaum3,083,874,06X
F.Engström3,703,663,543,75
M.Rodriguez3,303,183,093,05
V.Ekman3,573,453,443,37
M.Kowalski3,213,233,263,13
W.Thornberg3,773,593,703,86
O.Kaufman3,473,343,343,02
C.Krook3,063,203,083,27
V.Kraft3,253,37X3,32
V.von Bolton3,463,513,293,58
S.Persson2,862,802,442,61
T.Pettersson3,643,453,603,01
D.Höglund3,713,63--
E.Blomberg3,173,073,053,10
H.Winther3,683,093,433,41
A.Öberg3,823,813,70X
V.Lenninger3,422,913,253,67
R.Kindberg3,193,082,962,95
M.Goetzinger2,922,892,702,75
D.Hermelin3,753,533,473,49
M.Lundkvist2,702,862,822,63
E.Springfelter3,243,413,363,28
K.Kuru3,042,983,293,37
J.Vestman3,272,832,922,90
A.Norberg3,022,982,793,07
O.Thimberg2,481,872,012,47

30 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P10 Kula2.0 kg
30 mar 
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK8,21
David Hermelin04IFK Lidingö7,28
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK6,99
Vilgot Lenninger04IF Linnéa6,89
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF6,85
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK6,55
Benjamin Igbinoke04IFK Tumba6,36
Benjamin Roxberger04Huddinge AIS6,24
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK6,23
10 Mikolaj Kowalski04Hanvikens SK5,90
11 Robin Kindberg04Hanvikens SK5,82
12 Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK5,76
13 Oliver Lindblom04Åkersberga SK5,57
14 Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS5,56
15 Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS5,33
16 Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS5,07
17 Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF5,05
18 Carl-Johan Krook04Huddinge AIS4,94
19 Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF4,79
20 Oskar Kaufman04Hanvikens SK4,59
21 Marcus Lundkvist04Huddinge AIS4,56
22 Valter von Bolton04Hanvikens SK4,49
23 Olle Thimberg04Huddinge AIS4,35
24 Anton Birkhoff04Huddinge AIS4,19

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.LundkvistX4,034,144,56
L.Jonsson5,605,426,555,97
O.Kaufman4,524,593,844,00
M.Brodin6,906,996,976,85
M.Rodriguez4,855,074,25X
V.Lenninger6,276,756,836,89
R.KindbergX5,825,415,71
W.Thornberg5,385,095,765,35
J.Vestman5,024,684,945,33
B.Igbinoke5,584,705,436,36
A.Sandberg5,565,31X5,35
V.von Bolton3,464,494,133,57
J.Rosenbaum6,997,958,078,21
T.Pettersson5,806,206,356,85
H.Winther5,726,235,785,88
M.Kowalski5,705,325,805,90
O.Lindblom4,79X5,574,88
V.Kraft4,504,104,794,03
B.Roxberger5,805,616,245,56
K.Kuru3,804,104,285,05
D.Hermelin6,286,886,957,28
A.Birkhoff4,193,704,013,80
O.Thimberg4,153,114,353,97
C.Krook4,604,934,804,94

30 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P9 60m
Försök heat 129 mar 
Liam Johansson05Hammarby IF10.58q
Hugo Fahlén05IFK Lidingö11.26
Wilmer Ilonen05Hanvikens SK11.89
Erik Nedstam05IFK Lidingö12.04
Oliver Stegius05IFK Gnesta12.17

Försök heat 229 mar 
Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö10.41q
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS10.45q
Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS10.47q
Glenn Jendervall05Huddinge AIS10.71
Carl Eleblad05Hanvikens SK11.23
Elias Stävenborg05Hanvikens SKej start

Försök heat 329 mar 
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK10.35q
Jakob Anderman05IFK Lidingö10.66
Måns Hjertberg05Täby IS10.67
Lukas Bommelin05IFK Lidingö10.73
Jacob Peterson05Turebergs FK10.74
Harry Ros05Huddinge AIS11.37
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS12.26

Försök heat 429 mar 
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö10.17q
Samuel Vlachos05Mälarhöjdens IK10.39q
Filip Andersson05IFK Lidingö10.39q
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS10.52q
Leo Lehtonen05Turebergs FK10.63
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS10.83
Wiggo Jerbrant05Täby IS10.88

Försök heat 529 mar 
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05Danderyds SK 9.77q
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa 9.87q
Felix Bommelin05IFK Lidingö10.50q
Ellioth Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK10.50q
Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF10.63
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS10.68
Anton Klinth05IFK Lidingö10.83

Försök heat 629 mar 
Sam Hälleberg05Täby IS 9.68q
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 9.90q
Vilgot Arnhult05IFK Lidingö10.59q
Marcus Vuorela05Huddinge AIS10.74
Axel Olsson05IFK Lidingö10.97
Jonathan Grönlund05Turebergs FK11.40
Rune Asplund05Huddinge AIS11.75
Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS11.83

Finalheat 129 mar 
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05Danderyds SK 9.55
Sam Hälleberg05Täby IS 9.68
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 9.77
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa 9.83
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö10.23
Filip Andersson05IFK Lidingö10.25
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK10.31
Samuel Vlachos05Mälarhöjdens IK10.53

Finalheat 229 mar 
Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö10.11
Liam Johansson05Hammarby IF10.27
Felix Bommelin05IFK Lidingö10.44
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS10.49
Ellioth Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK10.50
Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS10.56
Vilgot Arnhult05IFK Lidingö10.70
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AISej start


P9 400m
Finalheat 130 mar 
Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö 1:16.621
John Bäck06Turebergs FK 1:20.716
August Calles05IFK Lidingö 1:20.777
Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK 1:20.828
Samuel Vlachos05Mälarhöjdens IK 1:20.959
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK 1:26.0419
Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS 1:29.2625
Fjodor Forsman Borg05Huddinge AIS 1:32.7932
Viggo Öberg06Eslövs AI 1:34.0236
Arvid Flisberg05Hanvikens SKej start-

Finalheat 230 mar 
Noa Gustavsson06IFK Stocksund 1:20.133
Marcus Vuorela05Huddinge AIS 1:20.515
Ellioth Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK 1:22.9310
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 1:23.1411
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö 1:25.3817
Abbe Hultman Boye05IFK Tumba 1:27.5722
Erik Nedstam05IFK Lidingö 1:27.7123
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS 1:32.1929
Daniel Gustafsson05Tullinge-Tumba FF 1:32.9034
10 William Axevik05Huddinge AIS 1:36.7437
11 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS 1:40.4538

Finalheat 330 mar 
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 1:18.072
Vilgot Arnhult05IFK Lidingö 1:20.424
Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS 1:23.3312
Jacob Peterson05Turebergs FK 1:23.4913
Axel Olsson05IFK Lidingö 1:29.4426
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS 1:30.2927
Wiggo Jerbrant05Täby IS 1:30.5328
Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge-Tumba FF 1:32.7831
10 Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS 1:41.7139
David Lundqvist05Huddinge AISbröt-

Finalheat 430 mar 
Måns Hjertberg05Täby IS 1:23.8114
Jakob Anderman05IFK Lidingö 1:23.8415
Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö 1:24.6116
Leo Lehtonen05Turebergs FK 1:25.6418
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö 1:26.2020
Filip Andersson05IFK Lidingö 1:26.9321
Algot Apelgren05Hellas FK 1:28.7524
Harry Ros05Huddinge AIS 1:32.6730
Simon Sennerö05IFK Tumba 1:32.8933
10 Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS 1:33.1735
Jonathan Wessberg05Tullinge-Tumba FFej start-


P9 Höjd
29 mar 
Arvid Flisberg05Hanvikens SK114
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK114
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK111
Anton Klinth05IFK Lidingö111
Vincent Larson05Danderyds SK107
Erik Agelstam05Hanvikens SK107
Sam Hälleberg05Täby IS107
Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK107
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS107
10 Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS102
11 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS102
11 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö102
11 Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö102
14 Marcus Vuorela05Huddinge AIS102
15 Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS102
16 Ellioth Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK97
17 Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF97
18 Wiggo Jerbrant05Täby IS97
19 Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS97
20 Rune Asplund05Huddinge AIS97
21 Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK92
21 Jacob Peterson05Turebergs FK92
21 Måns Hjertberg05Täby IS92
21 Erik Nedstam05IFK Lidingö92
25 Jonathan Grönlund05Turebergs FK92
26 William Axevik05Huddinge AIS92
27 Jakob Anderman05IFK Lidingö92
27 Carl Eleblad05Hanvikens SK92
29 Simon Sennerö05IFK Tumba87
30 Harry Ros05Huddinge AIS87
30 Abbe Hultman Boye05IFK Tumba87
32 Fjodor Forsman Borg05Huddinge AIS82
32 Wilmer Ilonen05Hanvikens SK82
32 Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö82
35 Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS82
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS0
Ludvig Wisén05Hanvikens SK0

82879297102107111114117120123
J.Andermanooxxoxxx
E.Nedstamoooxxx
H.Rosoxxoxxx
R.Asplundooxxoxxoxxx
T.Jonssonooxoxxoxxx
L.Hasselkvistxoxxx
L.Wisénxxx
M.Hjertbergoooxxx
F.Elliotxxx
M.Vuorelaooxxoxxoxoxxx
W.Axevikooxoxxx
J.Grönlundoxxooxxx
F.Gyldén-Svenssonooooxoxxx
L.Törnströmoooooxoxxoxxx
O.Heatonooxoxooxxoxxx
A.Klinthoooooxoxxoxxx
V.Törnströmoooooxxoxoxoxxx
E.Enrothxooxooxxx
E.Agelstamoooxoooxxx
V.Larsonooooooxxx
L.Barenstedtoxxx
A.Hellstrand Hellooooxoxxx
S.Senneröooxxx
N.Jakshöjoooxxx
A.Heatonooooxoxxx
L.Sandbergoooxxoxxoxxx
S.Hällebergoooxoxxooxx
C.Elebladooxxoxxx
T.Nyman--oooxxoxxx
E.Nordgrenooxoxoxxx
W.Ilonenoxxx
A.Hultman Boyeoxxoxxx
L.Jordaloooooxxx
W.Jerbrantoxoxxoxoxxx
A.Flisbergooooxooooxxx
F.Forsman Borgoxxx
J.Petersonoooxxx


P9 Längd
30 mar 
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05Danderyds SK3,68
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK3,49
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK3,41
Sam Hälleberg05Täby IS3,39
Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö3,38
Arvid Flisberg05Hanvikens SK3,36
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa3,35
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS3,34
Ellioth Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK3,32
10 Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS3,26
11 August Calles05IFK Lidingö3,25
12 Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS3,20
13 Jacob Peterson05Turebergs FK3,17
14 Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK3,17
15 Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö3,15
16 William Axevik05Huddinge AIS3,10
17 Carl Eleblad05Hanvikens SK3,01
18 Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS3,00
19 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS2,99
20 Algot Apelgren05Hellas FK2,94
21 Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK2,94
22 Vilgot Arnhult05IFK Lidingö2,89
23 Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö2,89
24 Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö2,85
25 Wiggo Jerbrant05Täby IS2,84
26 Måns Hjertberg05Täby IS2,83
27 Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS2,76
28 Samuel Vlachos05Mälarhöjdens IK2,75
29 Harry Ros05Huddinge AIS2,75
30 Hugo Fahlén05IFK Lidingö2,73
31 Leo Lehtonen05Turebergs FK2,70
32 Simon Sennerö05IFK Tumba2,69
33 Ludvig Wisén05Hanvikens SK2,68
34 Fjodor Forsman Borg05Huddinge AIS2,66
35 Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge-Tumba FF2,60
36 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS2,59
37 David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS2,54
38 Jonathan Wessberg05Tullinge-Tumba FF2,52
39 Alfred Holtendal05Turebergs FK2,39
40 Philip Sahlin05Hanvikens SK2,33
41 Oliver Stegius05IFK Gnesta2,28
42 Melvin Törnblom05IFK Lidingö2,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Enroth3,322,913,102,36
L.Barenstedt2,802,802,892,74
A.Calles3,123,213,143,25
H.Oweling3,38X2,973,04
J.Wessberg2,452,522,322,34
C.Eleblad3,012,892,972,88
T.Jonsson2,762,582,652,65
L.Törnström3,333,173,203,41
D.Lundqvist2,422,042,432,54
W.Axevik3,102,922,442,49
J.Peterson3,123,173,173,16
H.Ros2,212,592,582,75
S.Hälleberg2,952,323,273,39
A.Nordenskiöld2,942,932,732,56
S.SenneröX2,692,642,54
F.ElliotX2,392,592,51
A.Holtendal2,252,152,392,26
L.Lehtonen2,70X2,51X
A.Apelgren2,852,932,372,94
M.Törnblom2,10X2,201,96
W.Jerbrant2,842,702,652,70
L.Sandberg2,892,863,002,64
V.Törnström3,413,453,313,49
E.Unger3,353,253,163,32
A.Söderqvist2,572,152,242,60
O.Stegius1,952,212,092,28
S.Vlachos2,752,652,482,55
V.Arnhult2,892,812,872,77
J.Wieslander ÖrnfX3,283,473,68
A.Heaton2,992,912,932,94
P.Sahlin2,312,332,15-
N.Jakshöj3,012,732,983,17
O.Heaton3,113,183,20X
L.Jordal3,343,232,833,18
F.Gyldén-Svensson2,852,812,822,70
L.Wisén2,512,682,67X
H.Fahlén2,732,732,612,59
M.Hjertberg2,822,832,71X
F.Forsman Borg2,622,612,662,54
E.Skoglund3,143,263,143,25
M.Haaber-Bernth2,943,113,152,83
A.Flisberg3,362,983,063,15

30 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 

30 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P9 Kula2.0 kg
30 mar 
Sam Hälleberg05Täby IS6,86
August Calles05IFK Lidingö6,64
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK6,31
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05Danderyds SK6,17
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK6,14
Philip Sahlin05Hanvikens SK6,04
Arvid Flisberg05Hanvikens SK5,82
Vilgot Arnhult05IFK Lidingö5,65
Simon Sennerö05IFK Tumba5,24
10 Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS5,19
11 Samuel Vlachos05Mälarhöjdens IK5,10
12 Jacob Peterson05Turebergs FK5,10
13 Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS5,08
14 Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö4,94
15 Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö4,93
16 Jonathan Wessberg05Tullinge-Tumba FF4,89
17 Algot Apelgren05Hellas FK4,89
18 Harry Ros05Huddinge AIS4,82
19 Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge-Tumba FF4,79
20 Wiggo Jerbrant05Täby IS4,78
21 Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS4,75
22 David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS4,74
23 Måns Hjertberg05Täby IS4,69
24 Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS4,63
25 Fjodor Forsman Borg05Huddinge AIS4,53
26 Melvin Törnblom05IFK Lidingö4,43
27 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS4,18
28 Ellioth Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK4,13
29 Carl Eleblad05Hanvikens SK3,99
30 Alfred Holtendal05Turebergs FK3,71
31 Oliver Stegius05IFK Gnesta3,57
32 Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS3,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Stegius3,353,57XX
W.Jerbrant4,554,784,14X
L.Sandberg4,594,314,184,75
F.Elliot4,103,924,183,46
F.Forsman Borg4,534,084,27X
F.Gyldén-Svensson4,944,704,674,18
M.Hjertberg4,693,894,204,45
V.Törnström5,146,005,246,31
D.Lundqvist4,584,744,534,28
M.Törnblom4,334,28X4,43
J.Wieslander Örnf5,735,305,746,17
S.Hälleberg6,606,735,856,86
A.Holtendal3,713,593,65X
V.Arnhult5,655,084,735,38
S.SenneröX5,244,90X
T.Jonsson4,534,554,945,19
A.SöderqvistX4,234,79X
L.Jordal5,084,794,654,88
P.SahlinX6,045,925,96
M.Haaber-Bernth4,193,653,514,93
H.Ros4,504,824,774,74
L.Törnström5,985,965,446,14
C.ElebladX3,693,553,99
E.EnrothX4,064,034,13
J.PetersonX4,58X5,10
O.Heaton4,634,034,534,03
A.Flisberg5,654,755,785,82
J.Wessberg4,774,583,624,89
A.Calles6,395,896,645,87
A.Apelgren4,664,894,104,71
L.Hasselkvist3,362,70XX
S.Vlachos4,344,784,155,10

30 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P8 60m
Försök heat 129 mar 
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö10.80q
John Bäck06Turebergs FK10.80q
Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS11.11q
William Saluveer06Värmdö IF11.30
Alexander Larsson06Huddinge AIS12.30
Hugo Åkerman Nordling06Turebergs FK12.39
Liam Lindelöf06Turebergs FK14.12
Måns Mott06Huddinge AIS14.60

Försök heat 229 mar 
Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö10.79q
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS11.26
William Nilsson06IFK Lidingö11.48
Viggo Öberg06Eslövs AI11.73
Leo Wikén Oskarsson06IFK Lidingö12.98
Erik Landin06Turebergs FK13.20
Viktor Froom06Värmdö IFej start
Rocky Baburin06Turebergs FKej start

Försök heat 329 mar 
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK10.62q
Arvid Westerlund06Mälarhöjdens IK11.58
Oscar Ek06IFK Lidingö11.76
Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK12.12
Oliver Englund06Huddinge AIS12.13
Rohan Vyas06Turebergs FK12.13
Erik Tärnholm06Hanvikens SK12.83
Viktor Widlund06IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 429 mar 
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK10.58q
Jacob Åhlin06Turebergs FK11.08q
Gustav Alderin06Huddinge AIS11.18q
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS11.38
Leo Hemström06IFK Lidingö11.51
Jacob Hansen06Turebergs FK12.51
Anthony Humphries06Turebergs FKej start

Försök heat 529 mar 
Kalle Kjellgren06Turebergs FK10.96q
Johan Tesdorph06IFK Lidingö10.96q
Erik Nederheim06Österhaninge IF11.03q
Svante Gruvfält06Huddinge AIS11.04q
Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK11.68
Hugo Björkqvist06Turebergs FK11.87
Noel Gälman06Huddinge AIS12.21

Försök heat 629 mar 
Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF10.31q
Albert Fernholm06Huddinge AIS10.59q
Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS11.22
Hugo Rubenhag06IFK Lidingö11.60
Edward Bauer06IFK Lidingö11.85
Anton Roxell06Huddinge AIS12.30
Omar Azerkan06Turebergs FK12.36

Försök heat 729 mar 
Isak Westergren06Turebergs FK11.06q
Jonatan Hallengren06Huddinge AIS11.42
Adrian Werner06IFK Lidingö11.80
Emil Kimerius Wikström06Huddinge AIS12.04
Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK12.36
Arvid Saluveer06Värmdö IF12.42
Pétur Alfredsson06Turebergs FK12.71

Försök heat 829 mar 
Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö11.14q
Eric Hovmöller06Turebergs FK11.36
Neo Holgersson06Turebergs FK11.83
Isac Söderholm06Huddinge AIS11.88
Niklas Nygren06Huddinge AIS12.30
August Haag06IFK Lidingö12.31
Edvin Sämskar06Turebergs FKej start

Finalheat 129 mar 
Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF10.12
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK10.32
Albert Fernholm06Huddinge AIS10.38
Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö10.41
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK10.54
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö10.59
John Bäck06Turebergs FK10.67
Kalle Kjellgren06Turebergs FK10.85

Finalheat 229 mar 
Isak Westergren06Turebergs FK10.99
Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö11.04
Erik Nederheim06Österhaninge IF11.05
Jacob Åhlin06Turebergs FK11.06
Johan Tesdorph06IFK Lidingö11.18
Gustav Alderin06Huddinge AIS11.20
Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS11.28
Svante Gruvfält06Huddinge AIS11.37


P8 Längd
29 mar 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF3,41
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK3,37
Viktor Widlund06IFK Lidingö3,35
Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF3,32
Albert Fernholm06Huddinge AIS3,31
John Bäck06Turebergs FK3,28
Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS3,26
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK3,15
Erik Nederheim06Österhaninge IF3,10
10 Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö3,10
11 Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS3,08
12 Kalle Kjellgren06Turebergs FK3,05
13 Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö2,99
14 Jacob Åhlin06Turebergs FK2,99
15 Eric Hovmöller06Turebergs FK2,97
16 Oscar Ek06IFK Lidingö2,84
17 Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS2,83
18 Isak Westergren06Turebergs FK2,83
19 Viggo Öberg06Eslövs AI2,80
20 Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FK2,78
21 Arvid Westerlund06Mälarhöjdens IK2,78
22 William Nilsson06IFK Lidingö2,78
23 Svante Gruvfält06Huddinge AIS2,76
24 William Saluveer06Värmdö IF2,75
25 Emil Kimerius Wikström06Huddinge AIS2,74
26 Hugo Björkqvist06Turebergs FK2,73
27 Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö2,71
28 Edward Bauer06IFK Lidingö2,70
29 Johan Tesdorph06IFK Lidingö2,70
30 Adrian Werner06IFK Lidingö2,66
31 Isac Söderholm06Huddinge AIS2,60
32 Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK2,59
33 Edvin Sämskar06Turebergs FK2,57
34 August Haag06IFK Lidingö2,55
35 Gustav Alderin06Huddinge AIS2,54
36 Liam Lindelöf06Turebergs FK2,52
37 Leo Wikén Oskarsson06IFK Lidingö2,51
38 Alexander Larsson06Huddinge AIS2,51
39 Niklas Nygren06Huddinge AIS2,49
40 Jacob Hansen06Turebergs FK2,49
41 Leo Hemström06IFK Lidingö2,47
42 Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK2,42
43 Neo Holgersson06Turebergs FK2,41
44 Oliver Englund06Huddinge AIS2,39
45 Rohan Vyas06Turebergs FK2,38
46 Arvid Saluveer06Värmdö IF2,37
47 Hugo Rubenhag06IFK Lidingö2,36
48 Viktor Froom06Värmdö IF2,35
49 Jonatan Hallengren06Huddinge AIS2,27
50 Pétur Alfredsson06Turebergs FK2,27
51 Axel Lidén06Hanvikens SK2,27
52 Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK2,21
53 Anton Roxell06Huddinge AIS2,19
54 Erik Tärnholm06Hanvikens SK2,13
55 Erik Landin06Turebergs FK1,95
56 Omar Azerkan06Turebergs FK1,89
57 Noel Gälman06Huddinge AIS1,86
58 Hugo Åkerman Nordling06Turebergs FK1,81
59 Måns Mott06Huddinge AIS1,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hovmöller2,972,952,962,85
V.KällströmX2,112,212,05
N.Nygren2,492,432,332,47
O.Lundvall2,062,77X2,78
K.Kjellgren3,052,842,552,74
O.Englund2,392,27X2,39
A.HaagX2,462,552,38
V.Öberg2,632,302,572,80
E.Sämskar2,572,562,502,32
M.Mott1,471,44XX
E.Kimerius Wikstr2,542,552,332,74
S.Gruvfält2,762,442,462,66
E.Tärnholm2,122,132,132,10
V.Widlund3,243,023,343,35
F.Seltén3,293,323,193,22
W.Nilsson2,782,712,692,70
J.Hansen2,492,252,372,19
L.Wikén Oskarsson2,512,412,422,33
L.Lindelöf2,262,031,932,52
O.Hegbart3,103,032,963,05
H.Rubenhag2,312,212,042,36
A.Roxell2,152,041,982,19
A.Söderqvist3,003,263,102,89
R.Vyas2,382,172,262,15
J.Tesdorph2,502,552,502,70
A.Fernholm3,313,133,183,15
W.Saluveer2,752,582,582,63
J.Bäck3,143,063,283,13
O.Ek2,342,632,842,57
H.Björkqvist2,732,572,262,36
J.Edberg3,153,022,933,02
G.Alderin2,542,332,291,69
E.BauerX2,59X2,70
A.Larsson2,392,512,302,23
N.Gälman1,861,531,851,79
O.Pettersson2,692,702,712,36
N.Holgersson2,412,222,042,38
J.Åhlin2,702,802,992,88
O.AzerkanX1,89X1,89
L.Hemström2,322,342,292,47
A.Saluveer2,272,372,122,35
O.Lindbom2,692,832,792,61
O.Kruse2,432,592,212,55
E.Landin1,831,511,731,95
V.Froom2,242,302,132,35
P.Alfredsson2,271,932,05X
I.Westergren2,622,832,722,69
V.Psilander2,902,892,872,99
E.Nederheim3,093,043,003,10
J.Hallengren2,08X2,262,27
I.Söderholm2,512,572,322,60
J.Bergström2,242,422,262,27
H.Åkerman NordlinX1,761,811,71
A.WernerX2,332,502,66
A.WesterlundX2,722,722,78
F.Holmqvist2,592,803,153,37
O.Sandberg2,532,182,563,08
A.Lidén2,27---
E.Kapell3,293,413,343,31

29 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 

29 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P7 60m
Försök heat 129 mar 
Gustav Olofsson07Turebergs FK11.65q
Malte Ros07Huddinge AIS11.85q
Aron Wallin07IFK Tumba12.09q
Alexander Höyheim 07Huddinge AIS12.19q
Olle Fredriksson07Huddinge AIS12.44q
William Nyberg07Hanvikens SK15.55

Försök heat 229 mar 
Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK12.35q
Lukas Wirmark07Huddinge AIS12.74q
Viktor Nordgren07Österhaninge IF13.24
Daniel Maksic07Huddinge AIS14.47
Fabian Birkoff08Huddinge AIS15.17
Marcus Stävenborg07Hanvikens SKej start

Försök heat 329 mar 
Ludvig Nilsson07Hellas FK11.73q
Benjamin Tejemark07Huddinge AIS11.93q
Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FK12.08q
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS12.15q
Alexander Dani07Huddinge AIS12.37q
Hampus Jernberg07Hanvikens SK12.80q
Michael Alenrud07Huddinge AIS12.80

Försök heat 429 mar 
Nilas Nordqvist07Huddinge AIS11.02q
Felix Persson07Hanvikens SK12.29q
Edwin Willis07Hellas FK12.77q
Eric Björklund07Huddinge AIS13.04
Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK13.45
Axel Bjurshammar07Huddinge AIS13.66
Elliot Bengtsson07Huddinge AIS14.01

Final29 mar 
Nilas Nordqvist07Huddinge AIS10.98
Ludvig Nilsson07Hellas FK11.29
Gustav Olofsson07Turebergs FK11.47
Benjamin Tejemark07Huddinge AIS11.79
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS11.91
Aron Wallin07IFK Tumba12.01
Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FK12.01
Malte Ros07Huddinge AIS12.06

Final29 mar 
Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK12.06
Alexander Dani07Huddinge AIS12.26
Edwin Willis07Hellas FK12.29
Felix Persson07Hanvikens SK12.30
Lukas Wirmark07Huddinge AIS12.37
Olle Fredriksson07Huddinge AIS12.46
Hampus Jernberg07Hanvikens SK12.68
Alexander Höyheim 07Huddinge AISej start


F14 60m
Försök heat 130 mar 
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 8.36q
Lea Hermansson00Huddinge AIS 8.75q
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 8.81q
Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF 9.05
Paulina Forssell00IF Linden10.29

Försök heat 230 mar 
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS 8.08q
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland 8.69q
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS 8.83
Ellen Hiljegren00Huddinge AIS 8.91
Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK 9.18

Försök heat 330 mar 
Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 8.21q
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS 8.53q
Maria Ulfsparre00Hässelby SK 8.74q
Therese Hedlund00Boden FI 9.27
Siri Winell00Hammarby IF 9.59
Linn Odda00Hellas FK10.11

Final30 mar 
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS 8.11
Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 8.22
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 8.42
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS 8.63
Maria Ulfsparre00Hässelby SK 8.72
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland 8.74
Lea Hermansson00Huddinge AIS 8.75
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 8.78


F14 800m
Final29 mar 
Julia Rajan00IFK Lidingö 2:31.10
Lea Andersen00Täby IS 2:33.33
Klara Tvede-Jensen00IFK Lidingö 2:36.67
Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF 2:38.31
Amanda Eriksson00Mälarhöjdens IK 2:40.99
Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS 2:49.97
Linn Odda00Hellas FK 3:02.63


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Final29 mar 
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS 9.71
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS 9.75
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS10.41
Therese Hedlund00Boden FI11.58
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS12.03


F14 Höjd
30 mar 
Maya Persson00Västerås FK163
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS153
Amanda Eriksson00Mälarhöjdens IK147
Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS144
Matilda Nordström00Hellas FK144
Maria Ulfsparre00Hässelby SK141
Ellen Hiljegren00Huddinge AIS138
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland134
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS134
10 Maja Rudin00Huddinge AIS130
11 Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF130
12 Paulina Forssell00IF Linden115
Tekla Norling00Hellas FKX

115120125130134138141144147150153156160163167
M.Ulfsparre--ooooxxoxxx
A.Von Gerber-oooxxoxxx
A.Gustafsson-ooxoxox--
A.Erikssonoooxooxoooxoxxx
M.Rudinooxxooxxx
P.Forssellxxoxxx
E.Hiljegren --ooxxoxxoxxx
M.Persson----------xoooxoxxx
V.Hultström--oxxoxxx
M.Engström---ooooxoxxx
T.Rickelvik----ooooxxoxxooxxx
M.Nordström-ooxooooxoxxx
T.Norling-xxx


F14 Stav
29 mar 
Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS264
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS234
Maja Rudin00Huddinge AIS184

154164174184194204214224234244254264271
M.Engström--------oooxoxxx
A.Von Gerber-----oooxxoxxx
M.Rudinoooxoxxx


F14 Tresteg
30 mar 
Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF9,91
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland9,75
Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba9,61
Amanda Eriksson00Mälarhöjdens IK9,06
Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK8,78
Therese Hedlund00Boden FI8,69
Tekla Norling00Hellas FK8,40
Siri Winell00Hammarby IF8,31
Linn Odda00Hellas FK8,22

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Hedlund8,698,178,058,31
E.Svensson9,569,609,599,61
S.Winell8,318,027,78X
V.Hultström9,918,718,76X
L.Odda8,088,058,028,22
T.Norling8,40X8,258,16
L.Björklund8,698,78X8,62
A.Eriksson9,019,067,558,55
A.Gustafsson9,629,699,75X


F14 Kula3.0 kg
29 mar 
Therese Hedlund00Boden FI8,17
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS8,04
Johanna Stenlund00Österhaninge IF7,88
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland7,84
Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS7,11

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Pousette6,717,117,027,017,00X
J.GeirydX7,817,917,44X8,04
A.Gustafsson7,447,507,827,847,52X
T.Hedlund7,278,17XX7,31X
J.Stenlund7,767,887,777,65XX


F13 60m
Försök heat 130 mar 
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF 8.37q
Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.74q
My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK 8.76q
Sanya Harnung01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.78q
Lisa Thomasson01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.81
Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS 9.84
Ellen Hauer01Huddinge AIS10.45
Mikaela Ekman01Täby ISej start

Försök heat 230 mar 
Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK 8.23q
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF 8.48q
Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.68q
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS 9.02q
Maja Sjöholm01Hammarby IF 9.32
Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF 9.40
Frida Erlandsson01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.42
Ella Oscarsson01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.99

Försök heat 330 mar 
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF 8.23q
Sofia Eriksson01Hässelby SK 8.75q
Moa Hedberg01Hellas FK 8.91q
Sarah Karlsson01Nyköpings BIS 8.93q
Alexandra Hermansson01Hanvikens SK 9.15q9,144
Sabina Söderberg01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.25
Maria Sjöberg01IFK Tumba 9.54
Moa Henriksson01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.73

Försök heat 430 mar 
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 8.91q
Jasmin Blomberg01Hässelby SK 9.15q9,144
Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS 9.21
Selma Nilsson01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.50
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS 9.51
Mikaela Enblad 01Hammarby IF 9.62
Emma Lindqvist01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.79

Försök heat 530 mar 
Emma Olsson01Hanvikens SK 8.81q
Hanna Stenbeck01Åkersberga SK 9.15 9,149
Linnéa Molander01IFK Tumba 9.20
Tova Fjällkeborn01Huddinge AIS 9.24
Tilde Bjuremalm01Hammarby IF 9.35
Amanda Bladh01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.68
Malin Qvist01Bromma IF10.46
Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS11.63

Finalheat 130 mar 
Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK 8.10
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF 8.22
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF 8.32
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF 8.46
My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK 8.67
Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.69
Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.76
Sofia Eriksson01Hässelby SK 8.76

Finalheat 230 mar 
Emma Olsson01Hanvikens SK 8.76
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 8.77
Sarah Karlsson01Nyköpings BIS 8.77
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS 8.89
Moa Hedberg01Hellas FK 8.93
Alexandra Hermansson01Hanvikens SK 9.12
Jasmin Blomberg01Hässelby SK 9.14
Sanya Harnung01Mälarhöjdens IKej start


F13 800m
Finalheat 129 mar 
Julia Arnhult01IFK Lidingö 2:27.961
Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK 2:31.382
Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK 2:31.503
Wilma Larsson01Eskilstuna FI 2:33.764
Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK 2:34.215
Linn Aboreslan01Hässelby SK 2:42.987
Sofia Hasselgren01Åkersberga SK 2:46.068
Fanny Walldén01IFK Lidingö 2:50.9911
Emma Eriksson01Gottsunda IF 2:59.7812

Finalheat 229 mar 
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS 2:40.066
Moa Hedberg01Hellas FK2:46.249
Liva Gustafsson01Spårvägens FK2:49.9210
Anna Sara Tunelli01IFK Lidingö3:00.7313
Giovanna Sacchi01IFK Lidingö3:04.7614
Elvira Lundell Wallin01Boo IF3:11.5615
Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AISej start-
Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AISej start-


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 129 mar 
Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK 9.241
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS10.403
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö11.366
Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS11.747
Elisabetgh Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö13.249

Finalheat 229 mar 
My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK10.132
Sofia Eriksson01Hässelby SK10.714
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS10.935
Linda Loftås01Huddinge AIS11.818
Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS13.2910


F13 Höjd
30 mar 
Sofia Eriksson01Hässelby SK146
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF143
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF143
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS143
My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK143
Alexandra Hermansson01Hanvikens SK140
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS140
Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF137
Jeanne Lindestam01Danderyds SK137
10 Hanna Stenbeck01Åkersberga SK134
10 Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF134
12 Maja Sund01Turebergs FK134
13 Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK120
14 Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS120
15 Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS110
Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS0

110115120125128131134137140143146148
K.Engblom----oooxxooxxoxxx
M.Sund-ooxooxoxoxxx
E.Träffoooxxx
H.Stenbeck--oooxooxxx
C.Böhnke--ooooxoxoxxoxxx
M.Lindberg---oooxooxoxxo-
A.Zervosxxx
J.Lindestam--oooooxoxxx
L.Björk Sambo-----oxooxxx
S.Kagerstedtoxxx
A.Hermansson---ooooxoxxoxxx
K.Rådbo------o-ooxxx
H.Wallmark-----ooooxxoxxx
S.Eriksson------oxooxoxxoxxx
H.Senneröooxoxxx
I.Hausmann--oxooooxxx


F13 Stav
29 mar 
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF254
Alva Sundin01Täby IS244
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS224
Linda Loftås01Huddinge AIS184
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö174
Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS174
Elisabetgh Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö154
Vendela Wahlberg 02IFK Lidingö0

154164174184194204214224234244254260
K.Rådbo---o-0-ooxoxxoxxx
L.Loftåsoxoxxoxxoxxx
E.Hvalgrenoxxx
M.Auliooooxxx
A.Sundin--ooooooxooxxx
S.Kagerstedtoxooxxx
A.Finney Nilssonooooxooxxoxxoxx
V.Wahlberg xxx


F13 Längdzon
30 mar 
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF5,20
Sofia Eriksson01Hässelby SK5,07
Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK4,89
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF4,78
Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK4,67
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK4,64
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF4,52
Hanna Stenbeck01Åkersberga SK4,49
Moa Hedberg01Hellas FK4,40
10 Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF4,39
11 Sarah Karlsson01Nyköpings BIS4,32
12 Maja Sjöholm01Hammarby IF4,32
13 Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS4,26
14 Frida Erlandsson01Mälarhöjdens IK4,26
15 Linnéa Molander01IFK Tumba4,25
16 Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK4,18
17 Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS4,13
18 Alexandra Hermansson01Hanvikens SK4,13
19 Maja Sund01Turebergs FK4,10
20 Selma Nilsson01Mälarhöjdens IK4,10
21 Tilde Bjuremalm01Hammarby IF4,06
22 Tova Fjällkeborn01Huddinge AIS4,02
23 Mikaela Enblad 01Hammarby IF4,00
24 Jasmin Blomberg01Hässelby SK3,99
25 Ebba Roempke01Väsby IK3,94
26 Maria Sjöberg01IFK Tumba3,94
27 Moa Henriksson01Mälarhöjdens IK3,91
28 Emma Lindqvist01Mälarhöjdens IK3,82
29 Amanda Bladh01Mälarhöjdens IK3,81
30 Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS3,73
31 Ella Oscarsson01Mälarhöjdens IK3,55
32 Lisa Thomasson01Mälarhöjdens IK3,38
33 Ellen Hauer01Huddinge AIS3,30
34 Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS3,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Wallmark3,303,534,154,52
M.Sjöberg3,673,943,803,72
S.Eriksson4,984,704,575,07
M.Enblad 4,003,933,563,97
S.Nilsson4,024,103,85X
S.Karlsson4,254,324,214,10
L.Björk Sambo4,394,384,284,28
F.Erlandsson4,264,054,103,94
E.Hauer3,163,203,203,30
K.RådboX4,704,584,78
A.Hermansson4,134,114,094,09
L.Thomasson3,383,313,273,31
H.Stenbeck4,434,324,354,49
L.Molander4,204,254,134,01
E.Larson4,183,993,794,13
E.Roempke3,943,843,823,33
S.Gassama5,024,865,005,20
A.Bladh3,813,55--
K.Engblom3,784,064,134,12
H.Sennerö3,984,124,204,26
S.Kagerstedt3,603,683,663,73
A.ZervosX2,92X3,08
M.Hedberg4,154,224,194,40
T.Fjällkeborn4,023,933,963,97
M.Sund4,034,103,864,01
J.Blomberg3,983,763,993,97
I.Winther4,644,354,414,47
S.Gustavsson4,892,334,834,87
E.Oscarsson3,553,383,453,34
E.Lindqvist3,403,823,55X
T.Bjuremalm4,064,043,843,87
N.Lundin4,594,674,434,62
M.Henriksson3,913,543,753,54
M.Sjöholm4,324,174,074,19

30 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F13 Trestegzon
29 mar 
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF10,69
Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK10,21
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF9,97
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS9,64
My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK9,63
Hanna Stenbeck01Åkersberga SK9,62
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö9,45
Sofia Hasselgren01Åkersberga SK9,45
Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS8,94
10 Moa Hedberg01Hellas FK8,89
11 Jasmin Blomberg01Hässelby SK8,77
12 Linda Loftås01Huddinge AIS8,63
13 Vendela Wahlberg 02IFK Lidingö8,62
14 Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS8,42
15 Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS7,56
16 Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS6,69

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Kagerstedt7,007,567,296,72
V.Wahlberg 8,398,568,508,62
K.Rådbo9,699,979,729,79
M.Lindberg9,639,609,61X
M.Söderqvist8,388,228,198,42
H.Stenbeck9,389,62X9,56
A.Zervos6,69XXX
M.Aulio9,458,319,079,32
S.Hasselgren8,667,429,458,75
S.Gassama10,1910,2810,4210,69
M.Hedberg8,558,728,898,32
C.Böhnke9,179,159,159,64
H.Sennerö8,948,748,288,56
S.Gustavsson10,0910,2110,0210,14
L.Loftås8,638,558,538,27
J.Blomberg8,238,338,378,77

29 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F13 Kula2.0 kg
29 mar 
Emma Olsson01Hanvikens SK11,30
Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK10,85
Alexandra Hermansson01Hanvikens SK10,65
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS9,76
Victoria Ichu01IFK Tumba8,47
Sofia Eriksson01Hässelby SK8,37
Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS8,09
Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF7,88
Tova Fjällkeborn01Huddinge AIS7,54
10 Sabina Söderberg01Mälarhöjdens IK7,33
11 Linda Loftås01Huddinge AIS7,28
12 Jasmin Blomberg01Hässelby SK7,27
13 Ellen Hauer01Huddinge AIS7,23
14 Elvira Lundell Wallin01Boo IF7,00
15 Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS6,59
16 Linnéa Molander01IFK Tumba6,45
17 Aijla Bektas01Tullinge-Tumba FF6,33
18 Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS5,32

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Kagerstedt6,486,386,595,55
L.Loftås6,936,507,287,10
A.Finney Nilsson9,769,028,638,53
T.Fjällkeborn7,147,547,387,04
S.Söderberg7,15X7,336,57
L.Molander5,33X6,455,24
A.Hermansson10,0310,2610,3210,65
A.Zervos5,305,043,945,32
S.Gustavsson10,4910,8510,2910,45
H.Sennerö7,387,718,096,85
E.Olsson11,3010,4910,7011,05
J.Blomberg6,42X7,276,20
A.BektasXX6,336,20
S.Eriksson7,178,258,128,37
E.Hauer7,106,987,236,48
L.Björk Sambo7,887,407,787,73
E.Lundell Wallin6,946,487,005,54
V.Ichu8,478,307,228,08


F12 60m
Försök heat 130 mar 
Leah Pommer02Väsby IK 9.06q
Maija Kovanen02Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.34q
Olivia Ternhem02IFK Lidingö 9.53q
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS 9.67q
Dilara Kulbay Ahlsten02Hellas FK10.17
Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö10.27
Amanda Holmström02Bålsta IK10.97

Försök heat 230 mar 
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 8.77q
Anni Nylund02IF Åland 8.89q
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö 8.91q
Elisabetgh Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö 9.23q
Milla Hiltunen02Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.62q
Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AIS 9.92
Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal02IF Åland 9.96

Försök heat 330 mar 
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö 8.97q
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS 9.45q
Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS 9.53q
Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK 9.74q
Julia Gaszo02IFK Tumba10.03
Vendela Wahlberg 02IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 430 mar 
Ella Sjöblom02Hanvikens SK 8.95q
Nikoline Trtica02AIK Friidrott 9.65q
Linn Ulatti02Värmdö IF 9.89q
Frida Dahlman02IFK Lidingö 9.91
Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF10.05
Ida Larsson02Huddinge AIS10.34
Moa Edlund02Tullinge-Tumba FF11.08

Finalheat 130 mar 
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 8.68
Ella Sjöblom02Hanvikens SK 8.78
Anni Nylund02IF Åland 8.81
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö 8.88
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö 8.98
Leah Pommer02Väsby IK 9.05
Elisabetgh Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö 9.15
Maija Kovanen02Tullinge-Tumba FFej start

Finalheat 230 mar 
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS 9.35
Olivia Ternhem02IFK Lidingö 9.39
Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS 9.45
Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK 9.49
Nikoline Trtica02AIK Friidrott 9.55
Milla Hiltunen02Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.57
Linn Ulatti02Värmdö IF 9.66
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS 9.77


F12 600m
Finalheat 130 mar 
Alice Berg02Turebergs FK 1:47.681
Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK 1:47.832
Elisabetgh Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö 1:51.603
Nora Axelsson02Upsala IF 2:03.585
Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal02IF Åland 2:05.419
Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö 2:07.6510
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingöej start-

Finalheat 230 mar 
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS 2:00.954
Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö 2:04.816
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS 2:05.117
Frida Dahlman02IFK Lidingö 2:05.188
Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AIS 2:08.0111
Amanda Holmström02Bålsta IK 3:16.4012
Julia Gaszo02IFK Tumbabröt-


F12 Höjd
30 mar 
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö152
Leah Pommer02Väsby IK138
Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK138
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS130
Elisabetgh Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö125
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS120
Olivia Ternhem02IFK Lidingö115
Julia Gaszo02IFK Tumba115
Ida Larsson02Huddinge AIS115
10 Dilara Kulbay Ahlsten02Hellas FK110
11 Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö100
Amanda Holmström02Bålsta IK0

100105110115120125130134138141147150152154
J.Gaszoooxooxxx
L.Pommer---oooxoooxxx
A.Holmströmxxx
E.Hvalgren-ooxoooxxx
V.Einberg--ooxxoxooxxx
L.Fröberg------xoooooxxooxxx
I.Larsson-ooxoxxx
S.Hedmanooxoxooxxx
D.Kulbay Ahlstenxoooxxx
H.Hilding---oooxoooxxx
E.Broquistoxxx
O.Ternhemooooxxx


F12 Längdzon
29 mar 
Ella Sjöblom02Hanvikens SK4,53
Anni Nylund02IF Åland4,48
Elisabetgh Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö4,42
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö4,33
Leah Pommer02Väsby IK4,29
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS4,12
Elsa Andersson02IF Åland4,09
Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS3,94
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS3,92
10 Olivia Ternhem02IFK Lidingö3,92
11 Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK3,90
12 Vendela Wahlberg 02IFK Lidingö3,85
13 Maija Kovanen02Tullinge-Tumba FF3,67
14 Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö3,65
15 Dilara Kulbay Ahlsten02Hellas FK3,61
16 Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF3,57
17 Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AIS3,50
18 Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal02IF Åland3,47
19 Clara Hultman02IFK Lidingö3,39
20 Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF3,35
21 Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö3,33
22 Linnea Bjore02Hammarby IF3,30
23 Julia Gaszo02IFK Tumba3,26
24 Filippa Ichu02IFK Tumba3,21
25 Amanda Holmström02Bålsta IK3,18
26 Moa Edlund02Tullinge-Tumba FF3,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Wahlberg 3,843,713,793,85
E.Schlyter3,503,473,493,28
E.Lestaric4,063,884,123,96
N.Stridsberg3,90X3,723,94
M.Edlund3,123,092,942,87
L.Pommer3,904,064,29X
F.Ichu3,153,213,093,07
D.Kulbay Ahlsten3,613,373,312,97
H.Hilding3,803,583,473,90
E.Wihk3,333,383,493,57
L.Bjore3,183,153,303,19
E.Preber3,633,563,653,51
O.Ternhem3,923,743,733,74
A.Holmström3,053,183,103,14
V.Davidsson 3,123,243,053,35
E.von Wetter-Rose3,413,353,383,47
E.Broquist3,333,053,283,21
A.Nylund4,27X4,444,48
M.Aulio4,164,114,334,18
V.Einberg3,763,90X3,92
J.Gaszo3,123,263,243,00
E.Hvalgren3,944,204,274,42
M.Kovanen3,423,523,423,67
C.Hultman3,393,343,08X
E.Andersson4,094,024,073,89
E.Sjöblom4,531,604,264,44

29 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F12 Kula2.0 kg
29 mar 
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS9,58
Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AIS8,73
Evelina Sjöström02IFK Tumba8,58
Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK8,36
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS7,86
Amanda Holmström02Bålsta IK7,77
Filippa Ichu02IFK Tumba7,65
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF7,62
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS7,45
10 Linnea Bjore02Hammarby IF6,83
11 Ida Larsson02Huddinge AIS6,73
12 Ella Sjöblom02Hanvikens SK6,50
13 Clara Hultman02IFK Lidingö6,10
14 Elisabetgh Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö6,06
15 Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö5,94
16 Maija Kovanen02Tullinge-Tumba FF5,92
17 Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF5,56
18 Vanja Hamdahl02Hammarby IF5,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Bjore6,835,766,18X
E.Sjöström7,728,348,587,97
V.Hamdahl4,55-X5,08
M.Kovanen5,665,925,785,55
E.Broquist5,945,755,565,35
V.Einberg7,036,817,377,86
I.Larsson5,485,546,186,73
V.Davidsson 5,185,565,385,43
H.Hilding8,367,937,508,10
A.Holmström7,017,777,497,42
F.Ichu7,65X7,387,53
E.Hagman8,148,959,359,58
E.Hvalgren5,775,795,456,06
E.Wihk7,137,627,247,42
C.Hultman5,335,755,586,10
E.Schlyter8,198,738,238,55
E.Sjöblom6,506,005,896,25
S.Hedman6,286,266,727,45


F11 60m
Försök heat 130 mar 
Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK 9.33q
Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS 9.38q
Rebecca Sandström03IFK Lidingö10.18
Tilda Marinilli03Kungsängens SK10.22
Ella Lindqvist03IFK Tumba10.46
Jennifer Raitis03Huddinge AIS10.62
Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS11.00

Försök heat 230 mar 
Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba 9.72q
Sara Almgren03Mälarhöjdens IK 9.74q
Ellen Björkegren03Huddinge AIS10.01q
Josefine Bergh03Huddinge AIS11.10
Amanda Skeppar03Huddinge AIS11.63
Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SKej start

Försök heat 330 mar 
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 9.57q
Iza Ramså Ness03Huddinge AIS 9.86q
Linnéa Holmgren03Hellas FK 9.97q
Maja Bergabo03Hellas FK10.11q
Michelle Smirnova03Huddinge AIS10.59
Klara Jonsson03Värmdö IF10.71

Försök heat 430 mar 
Sofia Mazanti Nyberg03AIK Friidrott 9.32q
Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK 9.70q
Saga Rönnback03Turebergs FK 9.73q
Thyra Arnhult03IFK Lidingö 9.81q
Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS10.46
Amanda Johansson03Tullinge-Tumba FF10.75
Vendela Krantz03Huddinge AIS10.86

Försök heat 530 mar 
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS 9.55q
Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS10.03q
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK10.19
Vera Vlachos03Mälarhöjdens IK10.62
Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba10.69
Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS11.56
Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IFej start

Försök heat 630 mar 
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS 8.82q
Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK10.32
Ebba Andersson-Ståhl03IFK Tumba10.64
Lina Mazzanti03Boo IF10.71
Julia Chukro03Huddinge AIS10.74
Alexandra Karlsson03Mälarhöjdens IKej start

Finalheat 130 mar 
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS 8.90
Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS 9.22
Sofia Mazanti Nyberg03AIK Friidrott 9.29
Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK 9.43
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 9.57
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS 9.69
Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba 9.71
Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK 9.76

Finalheat 230 mar 
Sara Almgren03Mälarhöjdens IK 9.60
Saga Rönnback03Turebergs FK 9.78
Thyra Arnhult03IFK Lidingö 9.81
Iza Ramså Ness03Huddinge AIS 9.84
Linnéa Holmgren03Hellas FK 9.96
Ellen Björkegren03Huddinge AIS10.05
Maja Bergabo03Hellas FK10.23
Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AISej start


F11 600m
Finalheat 129 mar 
Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK 1:54.881
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö 1:59.082
Tove Karlsson03Turebergs FK 2:03.103
Elsa Eriksson03Gottsunda IF 2:06.526
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK 2:11.947
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 2:15.928
Alice Lind03Hanvikens SKej start-

Finalheat 229 mar 
Siloé André03Huddinge AIS 2:05.594
Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF 2:06.135
Heidi Saluveer03Värmdö IF 2:19.459
Maja Bergabo03Hellas FK 2:19.4610
Sofie Af Donner03Tyresö FK 2:21.2211
Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS 2:23.6312
Amanda Johansson03Tullinge-Tumba FFej start-
Vendela Krantz03Huddinge AISej start-


F11 Höjd
29 mar 
Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK120
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö120
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK120
Siloé André03Huddinge AIS115
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS115
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS115
Amanda Lantz03Bromma IF115
Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS115
Hedda Swartling03Bromma IF115
10 Iza Ramså Ness03Huddinge AIS110
11 Sofie Af Donner03Tyresö FK110
12 Alexandra Karlsson03Mälarhöjdens IK105
12 Smilla Parkler03Tullinge-Tumba FF105
14 Amanda Johansson03Tullinge-Tumba FF105
15 Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS105
15 Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK105
17 Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF105
18 Lova Swartling03Bromma IF100
18 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK100
18 Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba100
18 Tove Karlsson03Turebergs FK100
18 Ellen Björkegren03Huddinge AIS100
23 Vendela Krantz03Huddinge AIS100
23 Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK100
Julia Chukro03Huddinge AIS0
Amanda Skeppar03Huddinge AIS0
Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba0
Heidi Saluveer03Värmdö IF0

100105110115120125130134138141144
T.Karlssonoxxx
M.Grundmarkxxx
L.Swartlingoxxx
A.Johanssonxooxxx
A.Karlssonooxxx
E.Björkegrenoxxx
I.Ramså Ness -ooxxx
M.Thodeniusoxxoxxx
A.Skepparxxx
A.Lantzxoxooxoxxx
J.Holmbergoxxx
A.Rosengrenooooxxx
H.Swartlingooxoxxoxxx
S.Af Donneroxooxxx
S.Parklerooxxx
V.Psilanderooooxxoxxx
S.Andréooooxxx
C.Fallenius-xoooxxoxxx
A.Lindxxoxxx
S.Bracken --oxxoxxx
W.Nordgrenxoxxoxxx
V.Krantzxxoxxx
M.Söderqvistooxooxxx
A.Schandloxxoxxx
J.Chukroxxx
J.Raveliusoooooxxx
H.Saluveerxxx
O.Aspoxxx

29 mar 

100105110115120125130134138141144

29 mar 

100105110115120125130134138141144


F11 Längdzon
30 mar 
Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK4,37
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS4,15
Sofia Mazanti Nyberg03AIK Friidrott4,03
Iza Ramså Ness03Huddinge AIS3,98
Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS3,90
Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF3,83
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK3,73
Jennifer Raitis03Huddinge AIS3,49
Thyra Arnhult03IFK Lidingö3,49
10 Hedda Swartling03Bromma IF3,45
11 Rebecca Sandström03IFK Lidingö3,44
12 Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS3,44
13 Julia Chukro03Huddinge AIS3,43
14 Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK3,38
15 Conelia Yttring04IF Åland3,38UTOM TÄVLA
16 Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS3,35
17 Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK3,34
18 Tilda Marinilli03Kungsängens SK3,34
19 Vera Vlachos03Mälarhöjdens IK3,34
20 Michelle Smirnova03Huddinge AIS3,34
21 Ellen Björkegren03Huddinge AIS3,33
22 Linnéa Holmgren03Hellas FK3,32
23 Maja Bergabo03Hellas FK3,29
24 Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK3,28
25 Saga Rönnback03Turebergs FK3,25
26 Amanda Johansson03Tullinge-Tumba FF3,25
27 Klara Jonsson03Värmdö IF3,23
28 Vendela Krantz03Huddinge AIS3,22
29 Alexandra Karlsson03Mälarhöjdens IK3,20
30 Ella Lindqvist03IFK Tumba3,19
31 Josefine Bergh03Huddinge AIS3,19
32 Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba3,12
33 Lina Mazzanti03Boo IF3,11
34 Amanda Lantz03Bromma IF3,09
35 Saga Odda03Boo IF3,08
36 Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK3,08
37 Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba3,01
38 Lova Swartling03Bromma IF2,75
39 Amanda Skeppar03Huddinge AIS2,70
40 Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS2,68
41 Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS2,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Ramså Ness 3,963,873,853,98
E.Martinsson3,833,643,553,80
S.Mazanti Nyberg4,034,023,96X
A.Lind2,513,082,672,74
K.Jonsson3,233,073,013,16
E.Lindqvist2,543,183,083,19
J.Raitis3,493,373,203,26
A.Johansson3,253,203,233,21
A.Skeppar2,542,602,502,70
J.Bergh3,192,872,882,86
V.Krantz3,182,922,973,22
S.Bracken 3,57X3,643,90
L.Swartling2,512,442,582,75
A.Lantz2,723,093,043,01
T.Marinilli3,253,303,293,34
V.Vlachos3,213,203,013,34
J.Chukro3,403,363,43X
K.Olsson3,283,242,453,14
M.Thodenius3,313,193,123,34
C.Yttring3,253,253,153,38
S.Rönnback3,253,213,243,13
M.Smirnova3,023,042,923,34
O.Asp2,813,052,533,12
M.Söderqvist3,854,043,984,15
A.Karlsson3,113,143,203,01
S.Fajerson4,374,184,094,17
M.Nyström3,733,633,483,56
A.Schandl3,443,283,243,24
M.Ivarsson3,313,263,353,25
H.Swartling3,313,453,253,36
M.Bergabo3,193,053,163,29
R.Sandström3,273,143,333,44
T.Arnhult3,273,243,343,49
I.Absér2,612,642,682,58
E.Kristiansson2,632,542,382,56
E.Björkegren3,213,333,24X
J.Ravelius3,263,223,383,18
S.Odda2,943,073,003,08
M.Grundmark3,012,952,982,84
L.Holmgren3,072,833,323,24
L.Mazzanti3,013,012,483,11

30 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 

30 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F11 Kula2.0 kg
29 mar 
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS8,24
Sofia Mazanti Nyberg03AIK Friidrott7,26
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS7,03
Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS6,94
Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS6,79
Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS6,78
Hedda Swartling03Bromma IF6,53
Amanda Johansson03Tullinge-Tumba FF6,38
Ellen Björkegren03Huddinge AIS5,97
10 Amanda Lantz03Bromma IF5,78
11 Iza Ramså Ness03Huddinge AIS5,70
12 Lina Mazzanti03Boo IF5,59
13 Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF5,58
14 Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba5,47
15 Julia Chukro03Huddinge AIS5,40
16 Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK5,37
17 Vendela Krantz03Huddinge AIS5,21
18 Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba5,19
19 Vera Vlachos03Mälarhöjdens IK5,01
20 Lova Swartling03Bromma IF4,96
21 Heidi Saluveer03Värmdö IF4,91
22 Siloé André03Huddinge AIS4,90
23 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK4,89
24 Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK4,89
25 Jennifer Raitis03Huddinge AIS4,83
26 Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS4,58
27 Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS4,37
28 Amanda Skeppar03Huddinge AIS4,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Swartling4,964,904,594,70
M.SöderqvistXX7,03X
E.Kristiansson4,373,794,133,01
E.Björkegren5,615,975,695,64
J.Holmberg4,734,804,894,03
A.Johansson6,386,005,885,70
A.Rosengren8,245,897,558,05
M.Ivarsson6,366,795,966,38
H.Saluveer4,38X4,914,64
V.Vlachos4,984,765,01X
A.Lantz5,784,745,294,60
M.Grundmark5,475,215,355,16
J.Raitis4,834,444,524,37
A.SchandlX6,646,786,28
I.Absér4,31X3,414,58
M.Thodenius4,04X4,694,89
S.André4,904,724,524,57
I.Ramså Ness 5,705,064,475,07
W.Nordgren5,335,215,585,38
S.Bracken 6,556,746,946,72
O.Asp5,194,394,704,48
A.Lind5,375,255,015,35
A.Skeppar4,043,913,704,26
L.Mazzanti5,485,285,595,53
V.Krantz5,215,00X5,20
J.Chukro4,605,404,955,10
H.Swartling6,396,316,535,55
S.Mazanti Nyberg6,946,857,266,98

29 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F10 60m
Försök heat 129 mar 
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 9.99q
Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK10.17
Alicia Björnberg04Hanvikens SK10.41
Ida Östling04Hellas FK10.47
Emilia Andersson04Turebergs FK10.71
Ellen Westerlund04Mälarhöjdens IK12.28
Elisabeth Lodin04Huddinge AIS13.26

Försök heat 229 mar 
Signe Blom04Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 9.35q
Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK10.00q
Inez Wallin04IFK Tumba10.04q
Rebecka Wernolf04IFK Lidingö10.21
Klara Malmsten04IFK Lidingö10.24
Jennifer Österberg04Hanvikens SK11.43
Tilda Holdar04Hellas FK11.62

Försök heat 329 mar 
Josefin Frick04Hanvikens SK10.36
Ida Reutersten04Mälarhöjdens IK10.79
Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK10.87
Felicia Majby04IFK Lidingö11.16
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK11.25
Saga Ranhagen 04Huddinge AIS11.62
Alva Rosendahl04Huddinge AIS12.19

Försök heat 429 mar 
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 9.35q
Desiree Willis04Hellas FK 9.54q
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 9.70q
Celine de Champs04Danderyds SK 9.94q
Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK10.31
Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK10.40
Saga Henning04IFK Lidingö11.87

Försök heat 529 mar 
Anouk Månsson04IFK Lidingö 9.94q
Conelia Yttring04IF Åland10.29
Amanda Eriksson04Huddinge AIS10.89
Agnes Hasselgren04Åkersberga SK11.04
Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS11.17
Jennie Gregenstam04Huddinge AIS11.23
Josefin Bladh04Mälarhöjdens IK11.28

Försök heat 629 mar 
Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba 9.73q
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK 9.86q
Elin Snis04Turebergs FK 9.89q
Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF 9.98q
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS10.15q
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö10.26
Olivia Krantz04Huddinge AIS11.29

Försök heat 729 mar 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 9.15q
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF 9.93q
Elin Sandström04Hanvikens SK10.16
Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK10.20
Greta Erwald04IFK Lidingö10.55
Emelie Frisk04Hanvikens SK10.63
Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK11.29

Finalheat 129 mar 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 9.20
Signe Blom04Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 9.45
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 9.53
Desiree Willis04Hellas FK 9.56
Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba 9.73
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK 9.94
Elin Snis04Turebergs FK 9.95
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF10.10

Finalheat 229 mar 
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF 9.72
Celine de Champs04Danderyds SK 9.76
Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF 9.97
Inez Wallin04IFK Tumba10.02
Anouk Månsson04IFK Lidingö10.07
Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK10.11
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS10.21
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingöej start


F10 400m
Finalheat 130 mar 
Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS 1:14.523
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK 1:14.824
Desiree Willis04Hellas FK 1:18.026
Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK 1:18.347
Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK 1:20.4311
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK 1:20.4512
Hilma Claesson04Tullinge-Tumba FF 1:23.1020
Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FKej start-

Finalheat 230 mar 
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 1:19.138
Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF 1:19.889
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS 1:20.4913
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 1:20.8614
Elsa Löfvenberg04Hellas FK 1:22.3618
Ida Östling04Hellas FK 1:23.7822
Alicia Björnberg04Hanvikens SK 1:26.3023
Saga Ranhagen 04Huddinge AIS 1:29.3525

Finalheat 330 mar 
Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba 1:13.392
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK 1:17.955
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö 1:20.3510
Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK 1:21.3115
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS 1:21.9916
Conelia Yttring04IF Åland 1:22.0017
Amanda Eriksson04Huddinge AIS 1:29.0924
Jennie Gregenstam04Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 430 mar 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 1:10.681
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF 1:22.6019
Inez Wallin04IFK Tumba 1:23.7021
Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK 1:29.7626
Emelie Majby04IFK Lidingö 1:31.6827
Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK 1:32.3928
Felicia Majby04IFK Lidingö 1:33.5829
Maja Norén04Hässelby SK 1:41.1430
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IFej start-


F10 Höjd
30 mar 
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK126
Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK126
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS116
Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF116
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK116
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF112
Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF112
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS112
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK107
10 Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS107
10 Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK107
12 Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF107
13 Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö107
14 Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF102
14 Emelie Majby04IFK Lidingö102
16 Nellie Mella04Hellas FK102
16 Ida Östling04Hellas FK102
18 Desiree Willis04Hellas FK102
18 Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK102
20 Saga Ranhagen 04Huddinge AIS102
21 Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS97
21 Amanda Eriksson04Huddinge AIS97
23 Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK97
23 Matilda Söderström04Hässelby SK97
25 Emelie Axen04Huddinge AIS97
26 Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK97
26 Olivia Krantz04Huddinge AIS97
28 Agnes Hasselgren04Åkersberga SK97
29 Felicia Majby04IFK Lidingö92
30 Saga Svennersjö04Huddinge AIS85
30 Josefin Frick04Hanvikens SK85
Elisabeth Lodin04Huddinge AISX

859297102107112116120123126129
I.Östlingoooxoxxx
L.Keiloxooxxx
E.Lodinxxx
A.Erikssonoooxxx
T.Katsoulakioooxxooxxx
R.Forsling---ooxooxxx
L.Lackanovicoooxoxoxxx
E.Lindénooooxxx
D.Willisoooxxoxxx
M.Hammarberg-ooxxooxxx
S.Ranhagen ooxoxxoxxx
M.Thompson---ooooooxxoxxx
A.Larstenooooxxoxxx
M.Silvell--oxxx
O.Krantzxooxxoxxx
F.Krantz---oxoooxxx
E.Majbyooooxxx
F.Johanssonoooooxxx
J.Gyllenhammar-oooooxoxxx
M.Björkoooxoxoxxoxxx
S.Svennersjöoxxx
A.Hasselgren-xxoxxoxxx
N.Mellaoooxoxxx
L.Iacobaeusoooooxoxxx
F.Majbyoxoxxx
S.Grenanderoxoxxoxxx
M.Söderström-xooxxx
E.Lind--ooooxxoxooxoxxx
E.Axenooxoxxx
J.Frickoxxx
A.Enblad---oxoxxoxxx
L.Cederberg-ooxxoxxx

30 mar 

859297102107112116120123126129

30 mar 

859297102107112116120123126129


F10 Längdzon
29 mar 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö4,11
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK3,69
Signe Blom04Trosa-Vagnhärads SK3,67
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS3,65
Klara Flygare04Huddinge AIS3,64
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF3,61
Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK3,60
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF3,56
Desiree Willis04Hellas FK3,45
10 Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba3,45
11 Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK3,44
12 Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF3,42
13 Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK3,34
14 Ida Östling04Hellas FK3,34
15 Klara Malmsten04IFK Lidingö3,33
16 Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK3,32
17 Anouk Månsson04IFK Lidingö3,30
18 Inez Wallin04IFK Tumba3,30
19 Alicia Björnberg04Hanvikens SK3,29
20 Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK3,27
21 Rebecka Wernolf04IFK Lidingö3,25
22 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö3,20
23 Hanna Blom04Trosa-Vagnhärads SK3,18
24 Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö3,15
25 Elin Sandström04Hanvikens SK3,14
26 Linnéa Hilding04Hanvikens SK3,09
27 Ida Reutersten04Mälarhöjdens IK3,08
28 Elin Snis04Turebergs FK3,08
29 Alva Rönnback04Turebergs FK3,06
30 Nellie Mella04Hellas FK3,04
31 Josefin Frick04Hanvikens SK3,01
32 Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK3,00
33 Jennie Gregenstam04Huddinge AIS2,94
34 Alva Rosendahl04Huddinge AIS2,94
35 Amanda Eriksson04Huddinge AIS2,93
36 Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK2,86
37 Emelie Frisk04Hanvikens SK2,84
38 Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS2,83
39 Josefin Bladh04Mälarhöjdens IK2,81
40 Tilda Holdar04Hellas FK2,76
41 Agnes Hasselgren04Åkersberga SK2,73
42 Olivia Krantz04Huddinge AIS2,70
43 Emilia Andersson04Turebergs FK2,68
44 Saga Ranhagen 04Huddinge AIS2,67
45 Ellen Westerlund04Mälarhöjdens IK2,48
46 Jennifer Österberg04Hanvikens SK2,45
47 Felicia Majby04IFK Lidingö2,43
48 Elisabeth Lodin04Huddinge AIS2,43
49 Saga Henning04IFK Lidingö2,21
50 Saga Svennersjö04Huddinge AIS1,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Katsoulaki3,443,143,243,25
E.Hänsel2,903,323,013,32
A.Hellstadius3,422,683,33X
F.Majby2,432,252,372,30
J.Frick2,932,832,543,01
K.Malmsten3,273,203,273,33
L.Hilding3,093,033,053,04
A.Björnberg3,183,183,033,29
A.Månsson3,203,273,303,26
L.Lackanovic3,413,393,613,47
E.Westerlund2,482,322,252,32
J.Gregenstam2,852,712,942,93
S.Henning2,052,012,022,21
S.Svennersjö1,881,601,721,79
D.Willis3,453,453,443,42
T.Holdar2,422,612,762,43
A.Eriksson2,662,852,932,74
E.Sandström3,113,032,933,14
A.Hasselgren2,332,552,642,73
N.Mella2,942,983,042,90
A.Rönnback3,062,852,982,94
T.Cedrenius Tunan3,113,183,203,00
E.Lodin2,432,142,182,20
S.Grenander2,91X3,002,84
S.Blom3,673,533,453,56
A.Rosendahl2,722,692,602,94
J.Gyllenhammar3,663,693,582,76
A.Hanell3,323,453,323,09
L.Iacobaeus3,413,563,513,49
E.Snis3,023,042,913,08
N.Isaksson4,113,953,232,67
J.Bladh2,812,432,682,81
L.Keil3,052,993,273,17
E.Frisk2,672,632,842,65
J.Österberg2,402,212,452,29
L.Edberg3,312,973,313,34
S.Ranhagen 2,432,602,652,67
M.ThompsonX3,483,273,60
R.Forsling3,603,553,653,62
E.Andersson2,612,582,68X
L.Cederberg2,702,852,562,86
I.Reutersten2,772,963,083,05
K.Flygare3,643,583,563,38
A.Larsten3,023,083,133,15
O.Krantz2,672,602,702,68
I.ÖstlingX3,263,213,34
H.Lundström2,582,832,832,55
I.Wallin3,263,15X3,30
R.Wernolf3,253,123,193,19
H.Blom3,113,093,183,11


F10 Kula2.0 kg
30 mar 
Linnéa Hilding04Hanvikens SK7,25
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS6,66
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK6,29
Amanda Eriksson04Huddinge AIS6,10
Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF6,07
Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS5,79
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK5,79
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF5,72
Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK5,68
10 Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF5,65
11 Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF5,64
12 Josefin Frick04Hanvikens SK5,57
13 Jennie Gregenstam04Huddinge AIS5,56
14 Desiree Willis04Hellas FK5,20
15 Saga Ranhagen 04Huddinge AIS5,06
16 Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK5,03
17 Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK4,97
18 Agnes Hasselgren04Åkersberga SK4,97
19 Ida Östling04Hellas FK4,92
20 Emelie Axen04Huddinge AIS4,87
21 Klara Flygare04Huddinge AIS4,78
22 Olivia Krantz04Huddinge AIS4,68
23 Nellie Mella04Hellas FK4,58
24 Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS4,48
25 Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö4,45
26 Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK4,43
27 Felicia Majby04IFK Lidingö4,37
28 Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK4,24
29 Maja Norén04Hässelby SK4,16
30 Elsa Boström04Huddinge AIS3,77
31 Emelie Majby04IFK Lidingö3,60
32 Saga Svennersjö04Huddinge AIS3,58
33 Elisabeth Lodin04Huddinge AIS3,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Silvell3,623,104,483,93
J.Gyllenhammar5,585,735,795,53
A.Eriksson6,075,485,096,10
A.Larsten4,454,114,224,25
E.BodströmX3,753,773,06
F.Johansson4,013,944,243,03
S.Svennersjö3,403,58X3,40
R.Forsling6,666,096,606,38
S.Grenander5,034,664,424,80
E.Majby3,603,503,212,84
M.Thompson5,155,525,685,39
K.Flygare4,554,784,454,62
A.Hasselgren4,034,974,184,38
A.Enblad5,415,655,53X
J.Frick5,465,155,575,18
L.Hilding7,156,897,247,25
M.Norén3,793,643,854,16
L.Cederberg4,344,43X3,85
E.Lind5,555,876,295,97
N.Mella3,554,204,584,03
S.Ranhagen 4,435,064,634,71
J.Gregenstam5,565,205,345,39
F.Majby3,104,04X4,37
T.Katsoulaki4,844,974,733,75
E.Lindén5,64X5,445,45
F.Krantz5,255,606,075,68
I.Östling4,634,824,924,86
E.Lodin3,453,38X3,45
E.Axen4,874,453,994,51
M.Hammarberg5,755,705,785,79
O.Krantz4,024,224,094,68
D.Willis5,095,185,205,20
L.Lackanovic5,424,944,815,72

30 mar 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F9 60m
Försök heat 129 mar 
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS10.39q
Cornelia Lidman05IFK Lidingö10.75q
Edina Holmberg05Mälarhöjdens IK11.31
Filippa Östling05Hellas FK11.49
Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS11.64
Alma Starkman05IFK Lidingö11.78
Filippa Hammargren05Huddinge AIS12.51

Försök heat 229 mar 
Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö10.10q
Tilda Bergsten05Hässelby SK10.45q
Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS11.27
Petroula Gotosi05Mälarhöjdens IK11.30
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK11.46
Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS11.56
Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK12.41

Försök heat 329 mar 
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö10.62q
Elin Hävrén05Åkersberga SK10.70q
Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK10.76
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö10.78
Maja Olofsson05Turebergs FK10.90
Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK11.24
Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö11.54

Försök heat 429 mar 
Olivia Bäckström05Huddinge AIS10.47q
Iris Pfister05IFK Lidingö11.21
Tuva Bylund05IFK Lidingö11.31
Ella Gazso05IFK Tumba11.35
Sanna Kvellsten05IFK Lidingö11.47
Henna Lindblom05Åkersberga SK12.04
Ingrid Ekerling05IFK Lidingö12.50

Försök heat 529 mar 
Michelle Sackey-Mensah05Huddinge AIS10.75
Tilda Broberg05Hanvikens SK10.96
Irene Dahl05Tullinge-Tumba FF10.96
Matilda Holvid05IFK Lidingö11.30
Elsa Öhman05Hammarby IF11.67
Molly Stankovic05IFK Tumba11.67
Cornelia Svensson05IFK Tumba11.98
Elin Absér05Huddinge AIS12.00

Försök heat 629 mar 
Iris Kihl05Mälarhöjdens IK10.57q
Ella Vendel05Värmdö IF10.64q
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF10.74q
Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AIS10.93
Andrea Davidsson05Boo IF11.37
Amanda Jureen05IFK Lidingö11.97
Agnes Carlson05Huddinge AIS12.00

Försök heat 729 mar 
Hedda Holmqvist05IFK Lidingö10.87
Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK11.05
Olivia Johansson05Åkersberga SK11.11
Alexandra Forsberg05Hammarby IF11.31