RESULTAT mellan 13 jun och 15 jun
Huddingespelen 2014-06-13/15
Källbrinks IP
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 2014-10-28 11:50
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   


 
M 100m
Försök heat 1-3,014 jun 
Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS12.06q
Karl Schenström91Nyköpings BIS12.31q
Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK12.47q
Erik Grundberg94Hammarby IF12.52q
David Persson92Täby IS12.86
Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS12.95
Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK12.95

Försök heat 2-1,014 jun 
Victor Kårelid89Hammarby IF11.43q
Adam Lindhe94IFK Lidingö11.57q
Judel Kibondo86Spårvägens FK11.63q
Daniel Karlsson Lönnö94Mälarö SOK12.33q
Rikard Andersson85Huddinge AIS12.70
Niclas Ivarsson81FK Studenterna13.28
Linus Boyer95Nyköpings BISej start
Jakob Boyer97Nyköpings BISej start

Försök heat 3-1,014 jun 
Jonny Yousef78FK Studenterna12.67
Jan Berneryd66Danderyds SK13.18
Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK13.73
Thomas Stjerngren63Danderyds SK13.88
Benny Carlsson59Täby IS13.90
Niclas Lindholm72Mälarö SOK13.92
Anders Lind59AIK Friidrott14.05
Tony Jonasson58IFK Märstaej start

Final1,414 jun 
Judel Kibondo86Spårvägens FK11.46
Erik Grundberg94Hammarby IF11.74
Karl Schenström91Nyköpings BIS11.80
Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK11.97
Victor Kårelid89Hammarby IFej start
Adam Lindhe94IFK Lidingöej start
Daniel Karlsson Lönnö94Mälarö SOKej start
Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AISej start


M 200m
Finalheat 1-3,115 jun 
Fredrik Åström93Täby IS22.671
Sebastian Landström94IFK Lidingö23.122
Judel Kibondo86Spårvägens FK23.214
Peter Wallin71IFK Märsta23.755
Lasse Ohtamaa80Väsby IK23.786
Christopher Sentell94Turebergs FK24.708
Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK25.2611
Tobias Rauch74Bromma IF25.6212

Finalheat 2-1,215 jun 
Adam Lindhe94IFK Lidingö23.203
David Persson92Täby IS24.627
Rikard Andersson85Huddinge AIS25.229
Jonny Yousef78FK Studenterna25.2310
Ingemar Ztorm60FK Studenterna26.2813
Jan Berneryd66Danderyds SK26.4914
Henrik Olténg74Mälarhöjdens IK28.3515


M 400m
Final14 jun 
Martin Cameron85Spårvägens FK :50.72
Peter Wallin71IFK Märsta :51.09
Emil Mårtensson92Hässelby SK :53.90
Christopher Sentell94Turebergs FK :54.97
Jacob Enblom94Hässelby SK :56.12
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK :56.44
Tobias Rauch74Bromma IF :57.16
Jan Berneryd66Danderyds SK :59.36


M 800m
Finalheat 115 jun 
Johan Slagbrand96IFK Märsta 1:57.211
Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF 1:57.572
Erik Tholén94Ununge IF 1:57.773
Abdi Yusuf96Hammarby IF 1:58.594
Lucas Mattsson94IF Åland 1:59.175
Emil Mårtensson92Hässelby SK 2:00.106
Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF 2:01.377
Stefan Stojanovic98Huddinge AIS 2:03.628

Finalheat 215 jun 
Lucas Grönborg94Hellas FK 2:06.549
Hjalmar Didrikson74Runday IF 2:12.4710
Fabrice Odille76Enhörna IF 2:12.5911
Simon Knuters93Bromma IF 2:17.5812
Markus Asplund00Huddinge AIS 2:33.2513
Jacob Enblom94Hässelby SKej start-


M 1500m
Final14 jun 
Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF 4:00.73
John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS 4:01.52
Gustaf Lidfeldt95Hammarby IF 4:04.12
Filip Segerberg90Hammarby IF 4:11.16
Joakim Eriksson92Spårvägens FK 4:13.38
Mika Sällinen83Ununge IF 4:13.78
Martin Svanborg91Bromma IF 4:17.71


M 5000m
Finalheat 115 jun 
Andreas Jansson96Hässelby SK15:07.5018:57.07
Andreas Bergstedt86Enhörna IF15:36.4729:28.12
Olof Södergård85Vallentuna FK15:37.6739:28.44
Martin Ronnerstedt85FK Studenterna15:40.8349:28.71
Anders Herrmann76Rånäs 4H15:42.9859:27.84
Archie Casteel96Hellas FK15:58.1669:34.08
Hugo Lindell95Rånäs 4H16:10.4079:34.41
Patrik Viklund79FK Studenterna16:23.7289:48.50
Isak Lidström88FK Studenterna16:31.1699:48.93
10 Anders Söderlund80FK Studenterna16:34.72109:57.39
11 Michale Alemayoh92Hammarby IF16:38.23119:46.04
12 Mark Hobbs77FK Studenterna16:42.27129:57.08
13 Johan Södersten69Hässelby SK16:48.89139:58.34
14 Gabriella Samuelsson87Hässelby SK17:26.351810:26.71K
Johan Andersson74Turebergs FKej start-

Finalheat 215 jun 
Simon Karlsson89Enhörna IF17:00.0014
Johan Borgman84FK Studenterna17:16.4915
Ulf Eriksson74Huddinge AIS17:17.4316
Staffan Westerdahl70Fredrikshofs FI17:22.3117
Rickard Örn84Huddinge AIS17:27.8419
Fredrik Westerdahl79Fredrikshofs FI17:28.6220
Christofer Fogel84Huddinge AIS17:34.0621
Robert Holmgren72Huddinge AIS17:37.8422
Bill Krohn58Huddinge AIS17:49.5423
10 Jörgen Lindh69Rånäs 4H17:57.6524
11 Johan Skugge71Turebergs FK17:58.3225
12 Marcus Grindange72Turebergs FK18:40.1326
13 Roger Reinhold61IF Linnéa18:52.4927
14 Johan Eklöf81Huddinge AIS18:53.4828
15 Anders Rehn66Huddinge AIS18:55.2629
16 Samuel Gottfarb Bart87IFK Lidingö19:13.0530
17 Johan Vegelius81Rånäs 4H19:14.4031
18 Anders Thernström64Huddinge AIS19:27.6732
19 Daniel Wallinder 66FK Studenterna19:49.8933
20 Per Gysing60FK Studenterna19:54.3034
21 Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Värmdö IF20:27.5535P19 2
Lorenzo Nesi65FK Studenternabröt-
Paola Masdeu Vaerlien77Huddinge AISbröt-K
Janet Kerubo Ongera80Solna FKbröt-K
Anna Lindh74Rånäs 4Hbröt-K
Peter Schmitt71Huddinge AISbröt-


M Häck 110m107 cm
Final-0,715 jun 
Rafael Askros81IFK Lidingö14.98
Jonathan Eklund88Hammarby IF15.39
Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS20.89


M Häck 200m76 cm10 häckar
Final-1,413 jun 
Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta Karlstad25.04
Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF26.03
Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK31.96


M Höjd
Final14 jun 
Valdemar Karlsson93Hammarby IF193
Mats Nagle60Huddinge AIS161M50
Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS157
Thomas Stjerngren63Danderyds SK145M50

140145149153157161165180185190193195
M.Nagle---ooxoxxx
A.Johansson---xooxxx
V.Karlsson-------ooooxxx
T.Stjerngrenxooxxx


M Stav
Final13 jun 
Lasse Ohtamaa80Väsby IK364
Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS294
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SKX

274284294304334354364374
A.Johanssonxoxoxoxxx
L.Ohtamaa---ooooxxx
S.Nikolajev------xxx


M Längd
Final13 jun 
Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK7,13
Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS7,08
Adam Stålberg91Upsala IF6,95
Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK6,61
Erik Grundberg94Hammarby IF6,36
Daniel Karlsson Lönnö94Mälarö SOK5,65
Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS5,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Stålberg4,34+1,75,41+1,16,50+1,0X+0,76,84+1,56,95+1,5
P.Holmberg6,66+0,07,06+0,87,08+1,7-6,86+1,46,92+0,3
P.Jonsson6,51+1,86,93+1,96,72+3,0X+0,77,021,87,13+3,6
.
D.Karlsson Lönnö5,65+2,65,60+1,2X+2,15,62+2,0X+1,8X+1,0
A.ChiguerX+1,26,61+0,4X+1,6X+3,42,75+0,0X+2,4
E.GrundbergX+1,96,11+1,9X+1,86,36+1,2X+2,36,32+1,8
A.Johansson5,23+0,35,53+2,0X+3,03,71+1,95,21+0,5-+2,8


M Tresteg
Final13 jun 
Erik Grundberg94Hammarby IF13,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Grundberg13,01+0,7X+1,0X+1,3X+1,613,12+3,413,71+1,1


M Kula7.26 kg
14 jun 
Bengt Pettersson61Huddinge AIS14,12
Lasse Ohtamaa80Väsby IK13,05
Palle Storm77FK Studenterna8,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.OhtamaaX12,74X12,0812,8913,05
P.Storm8,638,838,508,538,60X
B.Pettersson13,73XX14,12XX


M Diskus2.0 kg
13 jun 
Axel Bernhult71Huddinge AIS42,18
Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS36,69

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Bernhult37,8340,1241,39X42,18X
F.Ekholm29,4026,7534,1234,6236,69X


M Spjut800 g
Final15 jun 
Johan Holmberg88Huddinge AIS56,02
Lasse Ohtamaa80Väsby IK55,14
Björn Brink91Hanvikens SK51,62
Kristian Petersson75Huddinge AIS44,10
Lars-Göran Nylén75Kils AIK41,93
Palle Storm77FK Studenterna22,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Brink48,04X50,3151,3051,6251,30
L.Nylén40,4541,93----
K.Petersson40,4043,6540,75X41,8944,10
J.Holmberg50,1348,92X55,9256,0254,31
P.StormX21,1222,48XXX
L.Ohtamaa54,8855,14----


P19 100m
Försök heat 1-1,413 jun 
Douglas Hellbratt95Huddinge AIS11.35q
Akram Adinda96Upsala IF11.55q
Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS11.67q
Manne Persson96Hammarby IF11.99q
Daniel Rosberg96Hammarby IFej start

Försök heat 2-1,413 jun 
Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS11.54q
Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö11.73q
Jonathan Norberg96Huddinge AIS12.43q
Simon Averin Markström95Hammarby IF12.63q
Sebastian Wesslen95Hammarby IFej start

Final-1,513 jun 
Douglas Hellbratt95Huddinge AIS11.30DM 1
Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS11.40DM 2
Akram Adinda96Upsala IF11.62
Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS11.76DM 3
Jonathan Norberg96Huddinge AISej start
Simon Averin Markström95Hammarby IFej start
Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingöej start
Manne Persson96Hammarby IFej start


P19 200m
Finalheat 10,315 jun 
Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö22.662DM 2
Jacob Öman95Danderyds SK23.143DM 3
Erik Lidén96IFK Lidingö23.635
Sven Jakobsson96Täby IS24.177
Erik Lundmark96Turebergs FK25.019

Finalheat 2-3,315 jun 
Douglas Hellbratt95Huddinge AIS22.631DM 1
Kenan Erdogan96Mälarhöjdens IK23.524
Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS24.106
Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK24.408


P19 400m
Final14 jun 
Anton Persson96Hässelby SK :51.88DM 1
Björn Seifert96Upsala IF :52.47
Jacob Öman95Danderyds SK :52.83DM 2
Abdi Yusuf96Hammarby IF :54.03DM 3
Erik Lundmark96Turebergs FK :56.13


P19 1500m
Final14 jun 
Oliver Langselius95Spårvägens FK 4:21.01


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Final-0,715 jun 
Hunter S Mabon69FK Studenterna17.02M 45
Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö17.23
Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK20.08M 40


P19 Höjd
Final14 jun 
Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS165

161165169
S.Engströmxooxxx


P19 Stav
13 jun 
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK404DM 1
Erik Hermelin96IFK LidingöX
Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SKX

334384404414
A.Ohlson-oxoxxx
E.Hermelinxxx
I.Hampel Klang--xxx


P19 Längd
Final15 jun 
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK7,12DM 1
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK7,06DM 2
Björn Bamane93Spårvägens FK6,66Utom tävla
Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö6,63DM 3
Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö6,25
Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK6,23
Simon Averin Markström95Hammarby IF5,85
Manne Persson96Hammarby IF5,82
Daniel Karlsson Lönnö94Mälarö SOK5,65Utom tävla

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Hampel Klang5,73+1,7X+2,75,88+0,05,94+2,86,23+2,46,05+1,5
A.Boestad6,25+1,5X+0,06,00+2,05,88+1,3X+0,0X+1,0
S.Averin Markströ5,78+0,3X+0,85,41+1,75,85+2,7X+2,0X+0,9
E.Hermelin6,29+1,5X+0,26,51+0,06,63+1,46,35+2,26,33+1,3
D.Karlsson Lönnö5,57+1,85,52+1,65,65+1,8X+1,6X+1,6X+1,8
B.BamaneX+1,7X+0,0X+1,9X+1,8-6,66+2,2
M.Persson5,82+2,4X+1,65,81+0,9X+0,85,63+1,9X+0,6
J.Hellström5,51+0,05,22+1,56,83+1,97,12+1,96,59+0,4X+2,3
F.SamuelssonX+0,06,79+0,96,97+2,47,06+1,86,99+2,17,01+1,7


P19 Tresteg
13 jun 
Manne Persson96Hammarby IF13,18DM 1
Simon Averin Markström95Hammarby IF12,24DM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Persson12,98+1,713,18+2,212,82++0,412,74+1,6--
S.Averin MarkströX+2,612,24+0,9X+0,6X+1,2X+1,811,98+0,6


P19 Kula6.0 kg
14 jun 
Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS15,90DM 1
Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS15,70DM 2
Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK13,58DM 3
Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK11,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hacksell13,58XX13,0112,79X
G.Heen15,3315,3115,5715,4015,5715,70
M.Löfblom11,38XXX10,8311,51
A.Persson15,9015,8515,40X15,6515,79


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
13 jun 
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK42,63DM 1
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK41,00DM 2
Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS38,70DM 3
Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK37,90
Ramon Gabrail95Södertälje IF36,81
Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö31,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Persson38,03XX38,70XX
F.Samuelsson33,5438,3238,3039,49X41,00
M.LöfblomX36,4435,3634,9736,8837,90
E.Hermelin30,2831,53XXXX
A.Ohlson39,72XXX42,63X
R.Gabrail36,8133,96XX33,25X


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
Final15 jun 
Chris Arnoldsson 96Huddinge AIS60,81DM 1
Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS57,86DM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Arnoldsson X60,81X59,86XX
A.Persson55,0555,22X51,6057,8657,77


P19 Spjut800 g
Final15 jun 
Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK48,98DM 1
Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK45,13DM 2
Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK41,41DM 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hacksell39,0041,4138,52---
O.Greilert43,3145,0044,8745,1344,10X
M.Löfblom42,5542,4140,8345,6048,98-


P17 100m
Final-1,113 jun 
Gregory Kyriakoudis97Mälarhöjdens IK11.87DM 1
Oscar Jacobsson97Västerås FK11.90
Andy Ibanez De La Cruz97Turebergs FK12.65DM 2
Joakim Lidmark97Huddinge AIS13.37DM 3


P17 200m
Final-3,315 jun 
Martin Berner-Spångberg97Huddinge AIS24.83


P17 400m
Final14 jun 
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS :51.70DM 1
Nicklas Holm97Hellas FK :52.26DM 2
Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK :54.57DM 3


P17 800m
Final15 jun 
Tobias Jonsson97IFK Tumba 2:06.09DM 1
Olof Nordling97Spårvägens FKDQLinjetramp
Martin Jacobson97Hammarby IFej start


P17 1500m
Final14 jun 
Olof Nordling97Spårvägens FK 4:21.09DM 1
Gustaf Nordling97Spårvägens FK 4:23.16DM 2
Eqbai Safari97Huddinge AIS 5:31.53DM 3


P17 3000m
Final15 jun 
Erik Djurberg97Upsala IF 9:15.76
Gustaf Nordling97Spårvägens FK 9:31.76DM 1
Dennis Olsson97Hellas FK 9:39.75DM 2


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Final-0,115 jun 
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS14.63DM 1
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö16.66DM 2


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final13 jun 
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS39.06DM 1
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö41.87DM 2
Martin Jacobson97Hammarby IF44.34DM 3


P17 Hinder 2000m91 cm
Final13 jun 
Elias Tholén97Ununge IF 6:29.72


P17 Höjd
Final15 jun 
Salesi Pettersson-Hafoka97Spårvägens FK163

150155159163167
S.Pettersson-Hafoooxooxxx


P17 Längd
14 jun 
Sagar Joon97Hammarby IF5,81DM 1
Joakim Karlsson97Västerås FK5,64
Martin Berner-Spångberg97Huddinge AIS5,44DM 2
Eqbai Safari97Huddinge AIS5,04DM 3
Joakim Lidmark97Huddinge AIS4,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Lidmark4,44+3,6X+3,74,40-0,04,10+2,0X+0,04,23+1,9
S.Joon5,81+2,55,58+2,54,02+0,05,29+0,7X+1,3X+0,3
M.Berner-Spångber4,59+2,24,79+1,85,19+2,05,03+2,55,19+1,35,44+2,1
J.Karlsson5,50+2,15,63+2,75,64+3,15,09+3,15,56+1,95,11+1,0
E.Safari4,14+0,34,82+1,54,80+1,84,29+1,04,92+0,95,04+0,9


P17 Tresteg
13 jun 
Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö13,32DM 1
Gregory Kyriakoudis97Mälarhöjdens IK13,01DM 2
Michael Welsapar97Upsala IF12,85
Sagar Joon97Hammarby IF11,23DM 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Welsapar12,72+2,2X+1,512,80+0,012,85+1,012,74+1,012,83+1,5
G.Kyriakoudis12,90+0,012,93+0,6X+0,113,01+1,0X+1,712,75+0,3
A.Boestad13,09+1,812,78+0,6X+0,0X+1,0X+1,513,32+2,3
S.Joon10,77+0,011,10+0,511,23+0,411,10+1,49,77+0,310,96+0,3


P17 Kula5.0 kg
Final13 jun 
Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS17,35DM 1
Sagar Joon97Hammarby IF10,48DM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Joon9,9810,2210,479,7310,4810,29
J.ArbingeX16,5617,35X16,9217,35


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
14 jun 
Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS45,54
Oscar Gustafsson97Nyköpings BISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.GustafssonXXXXXX
J.Arbinge40,59X40,7845,54XX


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
Final15 jun 
Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK48,36DM 1
Albin Kjellberg97Hässelby SK45,91DM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.TeredXXX46,29X48,36
A.Kjellberg42,58X44,5845,10X45,91


P17 Spjut700 g
Final15 jun 
Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK46,41DM 1
Salesi Pettersson-Hafoka97Spårvägens FK28,76DM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Pettersson-Hafo27,0128,76XXXX
M.Jaurell45,5244,90X46,4144,22X


P16 100m
Försök heat 10,513 jun 
Rodi Kay98Hammarby IF11.64q
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF12.18q
Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF12.24q
Vincent Ström98Huddinge AIS13.82

Försök heat 2-1,813 jun 
Daniel Persson98Bromma IF11.93q
Ali Hedayat98Hammarby IF12.21q
Karl David Nie98Hammarby IF12.23q
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK12.29q
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF12.46q

Final-1,513 jun 
Rodi Kay98Hammarby IF11.65DM 1
Daniel Persson98Bromma IF11.79DM 2
Ali Hedayat98Hammarby IF12.15DM 3
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF12.26
Karl David Nie98Hammarby IF12.34
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF12.35
Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF12.49
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FKej start


P16 200m
Final-3,315 jun 
Sebastien Hargeström98Hammarby IF23.28DM 1
Rodi Kay98Hammarby IF23.81DM 2
David Svensson98IFK Tumba24.27DM 3
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK24.50
Karl David Nie98Hammarby IF24.76
Frithiof Ekström98Mälarhöjdens IK24.90
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK25.04


P16 400m
Final14 jun 
William Frobe98Täby IS :52.26DM 1
Luka Nordén98Västerås FK :52.55
Emil Thedeen 98Bromma IF :53.51DM 2
Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK :54.26DM 3
Alexander Strid98Hässelby SK :57.91
Andreas Berzelius98IFK Märsta :59.22
Johan Bengtsson98Täby ISej start


P16 800m
Final15 jun 
Erik Rosqvist98Mälarhöjdens IK 2:04.00DM 1
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 2:05.35
Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK 2:07.56DM 2
Abdulah Adna98Hammarby IF 2:08.27DM 3
Samuel Nilsson Hagland98Huddinge AIS 2:09.36
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK 2:10.54
Vilgot Olofsson Liljeholm98Mälarhöjdens IK 2:12.53
Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK 2:19.24
Samuel Nilsson-Hagland98Huddinge AISej start


P16 1500m
Final14 jun 
Samuel Nilsson Hagland98Huddinge AIS 4:32.64


P16 3000m
Final15 jun 
Jacob Nystedt98Hässelby SK 9:34.73


P16 Häck 110m91 cm
Final-0,115 jun 
Filip Björklund98Upsala IF15.09
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS15.97DM 1
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta16.39
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK16.51DM 2
Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK18.29DM 3
Sebastien Hargeström98Hammarby IFbröt


P16 Häck 300m84 cm
Final13 jun 
Sebastien Hargeström98Hammarby IF39.38DM 1
William Frobe98Täby IS39.86DM 2
Filip Björklund98Upsala IF40.03
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta41.73
Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö42.49DM 3
Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS44.33
Axel Abrahamsson 98Bromma IF45.23
Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK45.89


P16 Hinder 2000m91 cm
Final13 jun 
Stefan Stojanovic98Huddinge AIS 6:36.56
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK 6:58.05
Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK 7:28.55
Jacob Nystedt98Hässelby SKej start


P16 Höjd
Final15 jun 
Filip Björklund98Upsala IF192
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS187DM 1
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta181
Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS178DM 2
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK178
Theodor Ilbäcken98Hammarby IF171DM 3
Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK167

163167171175178181184187190192194
K.Duvert---ooxxoxxx
F.Kihlblom---xoooxxoxoxxx
T.Ilbäckenoooxxx
R.Heikkilä-oxoxxoxoxxx
G.Lundvall--oxoxoxxx
J.Nymanxxoxoxxx
F.Björklund----ooxooxoxoxxx


P16 Stav
Final14 jun 
Mikael Lundquist00Huddinge AIS274
Sebastien Hargeström98Hammarby IFX

264274284404
S.Hargeström---xxx
M.Lundquistxoxoxxx


P16 Längd
14 jun 
David Svensson98IFK Tumba6,64DM 1
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS6,32DM 2
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF6,17DM 3
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK6,17
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS6,14
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK5,78
Axel Abrahamsson 98Bromma IF5,68
Alexander Strid98Hässelby SK5,57
Leo Korpi98Spårvägens FK5,49
10 Andreas Berzelius98IFK Märsta5,48
11 David Adrian98Huddinge AIS5,28
12 Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK5,06
13 Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS4,64
14 Vincent Ström98Huddinge AIS4,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Wahlén Diederic5,78+1,35,61+2,03,84+1,75,69+1,9-3,68+2,7
J.Nyman4,38+2,54,89+1,65,06+1,1
F.FörnestigX+1,56,08+0,66,07+0,95,72+2,2X+1,96,17+3,5
A.Abrahamsson X+2,05,68+2,35,53+1,7X+1,84,21+1,85,67+4,7
D.Adrian5,04+0,25,28+3,25,09+1,6
D.Svensson6,64+2,0X+0,4-X+1,6X+0,2X+2,6
F.KihlblomX+2,9X+2,36,14+1,76,26+1,4X+1,46,32+2,1
A.Berzelius4,73+1,94,28+1,15,48+2,2
A.Cigéhn5,76+0,76,14+3,15,10+2,2X+1,9X+2,6X+2,0
J.Bengtsson4,42+1,14,64+3,5-
A.Strid5,55-0,35,47+2,55,57-0,05,25+3,05,39-0,3-
L.Korpi5,49+1,4X+2,05,03+2,5
V.Ström4,04+2,43,67+3,23,56+2,6
R.Heikkilä5,96+2,05,90+1,05,85+2,46,17+4,25,85+2,96,08+1,5


P16 Tresteg
13 jun 
David Svensson98IFK Tumba12,70DM 1
Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS12,22DM 2
Axel Abrahamsson 98Bromma IF11,30DM 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Lundvall12,22+0,811,82+1,111,37+1,3X+1,211,86+1,6-
D.SvenssonX+0,212,45+1,112,51+0,012,63+1,712,60+1,812,70+1,3
A.Abrahamsson X+1,911,30+0,8X+1,5X+0,1-10,99+2,2


P16 Kula5.0 kg
Final13 jun 
Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK9,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Nyman9,299,609,068,998,879,22


P16 Diskus1.5 kg
14 jun 
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK38,81DM 1
Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK20,52DM 2
Johan Wiberg98Spårvägens FK17,17DM 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Nyman16,4317,6118,9219,92X20,52
J.WibergX16,07XXX17,17
J.SamuelssonX29,7135,9537,2438,81X


P16 Slägga5.0 kg
15 jun 
Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK49,75
Anton Tapper-Vuontisvaara98Östhammar FI42,78

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Tapper-Vuontisv40,1340,2139,48X39,9342,78
J.Nilsson47,7849,0849,4149,7548,1749,38


P16 Spjut700 g
Final15 jun 
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK54,00DM 1
Sebastien Hargeström98Hammarby IF44,27DM 2
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS43,94DM 3
Theodor Ilbäcken98Hammarby IF39,48
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK36,29
Johan Wiberg98Spårvägens FK25,95

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Wahlén Diederic24,9131,7036,2933,0134,86X
S.Hargeström40,4241,6341,3842,7644,27X
J.Wiberg19,3025,9523,1722,4020,6125,27
T.Ilbäcken39,03X38,38X37,7439,48
A.Cigéhn43,94XX42,39XX
J.Samuelsson47,4048,9849,90X50,7354,00


P15 80m
Final-2,614 jun 
Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK 9.83DM 1
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK 9.93DM 2
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK10.26DM 3
Malte Åhman99IFK Lidingö10.37
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF11.06


P15 300m
Finalheat 115 jun 
Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK36.771DM 1
Johan Sjölander99Täby IS37.482DM 2
Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF37.613
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF38.345
Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS39.998
Hugo Jacobsson99Turebergs FK41.7611

Finalheat 215 jun 
Ernesto Turro Herrera00IFK Lidingö38.024
Victor Wiberg99IK Stål39.516
Emil Winther99Turebergs FK39.677DM 3
Isak Lefvert00Mälarhöjdens IK40.559
Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS40.9710


P15 800m
Final14 jun 
Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS 2:10.02DM 1
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK 2:10.28DM 2
Emil Winther99Turebergs FK 2:10.47DM 3
Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS 2:10.59
Tobias Tranderyd99KFUM Örebro 2:11.73
Rasmus Ahlgren99Spårvägens FK 2:14.05
Jesper Sjölund99Mälarhöjdens IK 2:32.68


P15 2000m
Final15 jun 
Rasmus Ahlgren99Spårvägens FK 6:42.85


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Finalheat 1-0,415 jun 
Axel Kullin99Täby IS11.961DM 1
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK12.434DM 3
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK12.585
Malte Åhman99IFK Lidingö14.238
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF14.919

Finalheat 2-0,915 jun 
Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF12.052
Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK12.183DM 2
Tobias Hammarquist99Österhaninge IF12.936
Hugo Jacobsson99Turebergs FK13.387
William Henningson99Hammarby IF15.1610


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final13 jun 
Axel Kullin99Täby IS41.81DM 1
Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK41.82DM 2
William Henningson99Hammarby IF51.36DM 3


P15 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final13 jun 
Axel Djurberg99Upsala IF4:37.5m
Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS 4:39.0mDM 1
Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS 4:58.03DM 2
Philip Sänneskog99IFK Helsingborg 5:23.41
Rasmus Ternström99Gottsunda IF 5:44.90
Björn Ternström99Gottsunda IF 5:55.46


P15 Höjd
13 jun 
Hampus Carléns99IFK Lidingö178DM 1
Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK173DM 2
Tobias Hammarquist99Österhaninge IF154DM 3
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF154
Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IF150

127132137142146150154158161164167170173176178
T.Hammarquist-----xooxxx
M.Forsberg---ooxoxoxxx
H.Carléns----------ooxoxoxo-
L.Eriksson Nilsfo-o-ooxoxxx
S.Risberg--------o-xo-xoxxx


P15 Stav
Final15 jun 
Thorbjörn Vika Tholo97Norge404
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF314DM 1
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK294DM 2

264274284294304314324364374384394404414
T.Vika Tholo-------oooooxxx
M.Forsbergooooooxxx
G.Backman--ooxxx


P15 Längd
15 jun 
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK5,91DM 1
Victor Wiberg99IK Stål5,55
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF5,13DM 2
Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IF5,08DM 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Forsberg4,90+1,45,13+1,54,84+0,24,26+2,6--
L.Eriksson Nilsfo4,83+1,35,01+0,5X+1,45,08+2,54,93+0,44,51+1,2
V.Wiberg5,55+0,55,38+1,5-5,50+0,3X+2,8X+0,2
G.Backman5,56+0,65,59+0,05,91+1,75,58+0,85,72+0,25,65+0,2


P15 Tresteg
14 jun 
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK12,22DM 1
Samuel Bäckelin99Mälarhöjdens IK11,97DM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Backman12,041,711,410,411,851,112,031,512,033,012,221,3
S.Bäckelin11,650,211,382,011,971,611,731,211,270,511,872,7


P15 Kula4.0 kg
Final13 jun 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK19,02DM 1
Axel Kullin99Täby IS12,40DM 2
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK11,72DM 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lindstedt17,26X18,1918,5019,0219,01
A.Kullin11,7312,40X10,56--
C.Söderström Esko10,5110,499,6811,7210,7610,14


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
13 jun 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK58,17DM 1
Axel Kullin99Täby IS29,66DM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lindstedt57,22X58,1757,2654,68X
A.KullinX29,66----


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
Final15 jun 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK64,56DM 1
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK5,16DM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Söderström EskoX5,16----
P.Lindstedt59,1064,56X64,41X64,06


P15 Spjut600 g
Final15 jun 
Tommy Nylander-Leslie99IFK Tumba41,88DM 1
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK37,62DM 2
Linus Odden99Hellas FK32,62DM 3
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK32,17
Axel Kullin99Täby IS27,80
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF27,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hagberg34,1233,6935,8334,6033,9137,62
A.Kullin26,9327,8022,78X24,9327,78
L.Odden30,3531,6432,6231,3328,2532,12
G.Backman30,5324,8929,3127,2130,7332,17
M.Forsberg26,3322,0924,4827,4126,2023,39
T.Nylander-Leslie41,5041,8838,9340,85X38,58


P14 80m
Försök heat 1-3,814 jun 
Ernesto Turro Herrera00IFK Lidingö 9.93q
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF10.19q
Baltsar Bengtsson00Bromma IF11.43q
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK12.00q
Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF12.65

Försök heat 2-2,214 jun 
Carl Enhörning00Bromma IF10.56q
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS11.19q
Mattias Eriksson00IF Åland11.39q
Jacob Persson00Bromma IF11.89q
Axel Du Rietz00Hellas FK12.09

Final0,314 jun 
Ernesto Turro Herrera00IFK Lidingö 9.61
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 9.94
Carl Enhörning00Bromma IF10.35
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS10.70
Mattias Eriksson00IF Åland11.08
Baltsar Bengtsson00Bromma IF11.60
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK11.68
Jacob Persson00Bromma IF11.68


P14 800m
Final14 jun 
Albert Nygren01Upsala IF 2:04.97
André Mellqvist00Sävedalens AIK 2:05.25
Isak Lefvert00Mälarhöjdens IK 2:12.40
Gustav Gahne01Täby IS 2:19.57
Malkolm Lundkvist00Sävedalens AIK 2:20.13
Gideon Mutuma Mukindia00Hammarby IF 2:20.65
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 2:22.85
Axel Du Rietz00Hellas FK 2:27.87
Markus Asplund00Huddinge AIS 2:35.99
10 Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF 2:39.05
11 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK 2:40.55
Linus Näslund00Ärla IFej start
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SKej start


P14 2000m
Final15 jun 
Axel Du Rietz00Hellas FK 6:59.13
Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF 7:09.66
Mattias Bäckström00Spårvägens FK 7:41.11


P14 Häck 80m84 cm
Final-0,415 jun 
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF12.29
Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK13.70
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK14.54
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS15.31
Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF17.05


P14 Häck 200m76 cm10 st häckar
Final-1,413 jun 
William Hagman00Huddinge AIS32.56
Mikael Lundquist00Huddinge AIS32.79


P14 Höjd
14 jun 
Leo Bergström00Täby IS178
Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF146
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK137

127132137142146150160165170175178181
E.Thunqvist-oooxxoxxx
A.Nymanooxoxxx
L.Bergström-----ooxoxoxoxxoxxx


P14 Stav
Final15 jun 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01Norge394
Mikael Lundquist00Huddinge AIS274

264274284304324344364374384394404
P.Haugen Lillefos--oooxooxooxxoxxx
M.Lundquistxxooxxx


P14 Längd
Final15 jun 
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF6,02
Ernesto Turro Herrera00IFK Lidingö5,59
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK5,09
Mattias Eriksson00IF Åland4,88
Timmy Karlsson00Huddinge AIS4,86
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK4,75
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK4,55
Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF4,47
Baltsar Bengtsson00Bromma IF4,35

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Bengtsson4,35+0,84,26+0,0--
J.Tysén HolmbergX+1,44,55+0,0X+0,1X+0,0
L.BjörningerX+1,54,71+1,9X+0,24,75+0,0
E.Turro Herrera5,46+1,55,59+1,0X+0,05,22+1,2
A.Nyman4,92+0,9X+0,0X+0,35,09+1,1
O.Bergek4,47+0,8X+0,02,98+0,94,28+1,0
F.Prins6,02+1,7X+1,65,93+1,14,32+0,0
M.Eriksson4,88+0,52,65+2,22,76+2,04,74+2,2
T.Karlsson4,86+0,02,99+0,04,74+1,53,51+1,3


P14 Tresteg
14 jun 
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK10,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Nyman10,222,410,292,9X-0,610,57-0,8


P14 Kula4.0 kg
14 jun 
Ernesto Turro Herrera00IFK Lidingö12,51
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK10,18
Leo Bergström00Täby IS9,58
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK8,74
Jacob Persson00Bromma IF8,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Björninger9,889,989,8610,18
C.Widenholm8,068,748,638,55
L.Bergström9,589,549,40X
E.Turro Herrera12,0612,0712,3112,51
J.Persson7,817,658,187,92


P14 Diskus1.0 kg
14 jun 
Leo Bergström00Täby IS34,28
Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS32,92
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK29,49
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK16,97
Filip Söderberg00Bromma IF13,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.SöderbergX13,0411,61X
L.Bergström34,2823,5832,79X
L.BjörningerX29,49X27,90
S.Löschner26,7727,35X32,92
C.WidenholmXX16,97X


P14 Slägga4.0 kg
Final15 jun 
Ivar Moisander00Huddinge AIS35,01
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK27,70
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK21,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Moisander31,9034,4333,5932,4235,01X
L.Björninger21,47XXX20,57X
C.Widenholm26,6524,87X27,70XX


P14 Spjut600 g
15 jun 
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK36,42
Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS32,38
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK30,74
Ivar Moisander00Huddinge AIS30,10
Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS23,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Cigéhn31,1631,9732,38X
I.Moisander29,6329,2229,6030,10
L.Björninger28,1529,4528,8430,74
C.Widenholm36,4235,6933,85X
S.Löschner23,9122,50XX


P13 60m
Försök heat 1-1,014 jun 
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS08,20q
Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK08,27q
William Gardell01Mälarhöjdens IK08,73q
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK09,39
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK09,41

Försök heat 2-2,814 jun 
Calle Henrysson01Väsby IK09,04q
Markus Chang01Tullinge-Tumba FF09,41
Mikael Lindman01Bromma IF09,50
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF09,86
Jakob Bengtsson01Täby IS10,21
Antoine Louis01Huddinge AIS10,29

Försök heat 3-2,814 jun 
Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK08,93q
Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta09,19q
Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF09,32
Måns Birkoff01Huddinge AIS09,41
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF09,83
Oscar Glas01Bromma IFbröt

Försök heat 4-8,214 jun 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK08,33q
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF09,04q
Benjamin Ferm01Huddinge AIS09,62
Elias Johansson01Mälarhöjdens IK09,94
Noah Ander01Bromma IF10,30
Filip Hallander01Huddinge AIS11,36

Final-1,414 jun 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK 7.88
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS8.19
Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.27
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF 8.33
William Gardell01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.71
Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta 8.81
Calle Henrysson01Väsby IK 8.86
Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.92


P13 200m
Finalheat 10,515 jun 
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö26.221
Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK26.232
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF27.924
Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta28.636
Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK28.687
Cédric Corman01Bromma IF29.068
Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF29.299
Oliwer Raitis01Huddinge AIS31.4613

Finalheat 2-3,315 jun 
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS27.013
Anton Andreassen01Huddinge AIS28.345
Mikael Lindman01Bromma IF29.3010
Elias Johansson01Mälarhöjdens IK30.1711
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS30.4412
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF31.6314
Antoine Louis01Huddinge AIS34.7215
Filip Hallander01Huddinge AIS36.0016


P13 600m
Final14 jun 
Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF 1:48.16
Mikael Lindman01Bromma IF 1:49.19
Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS 1:49.25
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK 1:50.12
Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta 1:54.21
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF 2:00.96
Benjamin Ferm01Huddinge AIS 2:04.46


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final1,615 jun 
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK 9.70
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö 9.98
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta10.25
Anton Andreassen01Huddinge AIS10.88
Cédric Corman01Bromma IF11.07
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF11.67
William Gardell01Mälarhöjdens IK11.68


P13 Häck 200m76 cm5 st häckar
Final-0,913 jun 
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK29.37
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta30.97
Anton Andreassen01Huddinge AIS31.14
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS33.66
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS34.21
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF34.47
Jakob Bengtsson01Täby ISbröt


P13 Höjd
15 jun 
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta151
William Gardell01Mälarhöjdens IK145
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS142
Cédric Corman01Bromma IF142
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK138
Oliwer Raitis01Huddinge AIS138
Hannes Johansson Skaarud01Hammarby IF134
Markus Chang01Tullinge-Tumba FF120

120125130134138142145148151154
T.Solberg-ooooxxx
J.Liliusooooooxxx
W.Gardelloxoooxooxxoxxx
O.Raitisoooxoxoxxx
C.Cormanoooooxxoxxx
H.Johansson Skaaroooo-
T.Duvert--oooxoooxxoxxx
M.Changxoxxx


P13 Stav
14 jun 
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö264
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK264
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS204
Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS194
Calle Henrysson01Väsby IK194
Noah Ander01Bromma IF154
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IFX

144154164174184194204214224234244254264274
A.Glavare Karlsso-oo-ooxxx
C.Henrysson--xoxxoo-xxx
N.Anderxxoxoxxx
J.Lilius-----ooxxx
E.Sahlin--------ooxoxooxxx
H.Gemmel--xxx
C.af Forselles-------ooooxxoxoxxx


P13 Längdzon
Final15 jun 
Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK5,56
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK5,55
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö5,51
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK5,37
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01Norge5,30
Anton Andreassen01Huddinge AIS4,87
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta4,67
Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta4,58
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS4,32
10 Markus Lantto01Bromma IF4,28
11 Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF4,27
12 Elias Johansson01Mälarhöjdens IK4,17
13 Antoine Louis01Huddinge AIS3,68
14 Filip Hallander01Huddinge AIS3,37

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Wägmark5,18+1,0X+2,05,47+3,65,56+0,8
P.Haugen Lillefos5,30+1,13,65+1,95,24+1,5-
C.af Forselles5,17+1,45,04+1,14,88+0,05,37+1,5
I.Lernebo5,34+1,35,33+0,95,44+0,75,55+0,0
A.Andreassen4,64+1,84,87+0,04,65+1,54,83-0,5
M.Lantto4,18+1,54,28+0,94,23+1,24,27+2,6
A.Louis3,38+2,03,68+1,9X+2,7X+2,6
E.Sahlin5,33-0,15,45+0,75,51+1,95,50+0,8
T.Duvert4,67+0,04,53+0,04,46+1,14,44+1,6
J.Lilius4,15+0,04,29+1,84,09+1,94,32+0,8
F.Hallander3,34+0,03,16+1,63,37+1,0X+0,0
E.Johansson4,08+1,54,01+0,04,02+1,14,17+0,1
F.Ahlberg 4,27+2,04,15+1,94,01+0,32,81+0,0
F.Wallin4,58+0,14,41+1,34,48+1,34,37+0,7


P13 Trestegzon
14 jun 
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK11,40
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK9,63
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS9,62
Calle Henrysson01Väsby IK9,38
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF8,81
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS8,79

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Possekel8,79+2,38,56+1,38,72+1,1-
H.Gemmel8,81+1,48,73+0,48,58+0,08,73+1,1
O.Nummelin9,62+0,59,22+1,37,84+1,99,10+2,5
C.af Forselles10,97+1,811,40+1,811,38+0,49,44+1,1
C.Henrysson9,23+1,18,65+0,19,38+1,8X+1,1
M.Bechtel9,59+0,49,45+0,39,63+1,89,50+2,1


P13 Kula3.0 kg
14 jun 
Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK11,06
Isak Sjöö01Fredrikshofs FI10,90
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF9,60
Kasper Sjöö01Fredrikshofs FI9,46
Mikael Lindman01Bromma IF9,06
Oliwer Raitis01Huddinge AIS8,26
Måns Birkoff01Huddinge AIS7,53
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK7,51
Markus Chang01Tullinge-Tumba FF7,17
10 Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF6,91
11 Filip Hallander01Huddinge AIS6,55
12 Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF6,28
13 Benjamin Ferm01Huddinge AIS5,69

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Raitis7,948,178,268,14
M.Chang6,786,446,917,17
T.Solberg7,516,987,21X
H.Gemmel5,736,285,20X
M.Birkoff7,227,397,537,23
I.Sjöö10,389,9810,9010,05
B.Ferm5,695,194,985,47
M.Lindman8,939,068,688,54
A.Wägmark11,0610,729,9910,59
K.Sjöö8,959,469,109,04
M.Lantto9,429,058,729,60
F.Hallander6,496,276,506,55
F.Ahlberg 6,916,886,405,87


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
Final14 jun 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK34,65
Kasper Sjöö01Fredrikshofs FI28,65
Måns Birkoff01Huddinge AIS25,01
Oliwer Raitis01Huddinge AIS24,67
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK21,94
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS21,80
Mikael Lindman01Bromma IF20,62
Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF19,32
Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK19,06
10 Markus Lantto01Bromma IF18,99
11 Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS18,52
12 Filip Hallander01Huddinge AIS16,87
13 Jakob Bengtsson01Täby IS16,13
14 Antoine Louis01Huddinge AIS8,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Birkoff22,9717,6122,1425,01
J.Lilius21,80X21,40X
A.WägmarkX17,3319,06X
F.Ahlberg 19,32X18,39X
T.SolbergXX21,9413,65
K.Ludvik24,2332,0033,3134,65
M.LindmanXX20,62X
T.PossekelX12,4418,5218,34
M.Lantto17,6918,0918,99X
K.Sjöö23,16X28,65X
A.LouisXX8,90X
F.Hallander16,8715,78XX
O.Raitis21,93X24,3624,67
J.BengtssonXX14,6616,13


P13 Slägga3.0 kg
Final15 jun 
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS29,06
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS28,77
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK19,89
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS14,22
Antoine Louis01Huddinge AIS10,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.LiliusXX28,7727,75
A.LouisXX9,4510,85
K.Ludvik18,8817,23X19,89
T.PossekelXXX14,22
O.Nummelin26,6124,4527,4229,06


P13 Spjut400 g
14 jun 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK34,02
Alex Johansson01AIK Friidrott31,01
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS28,07
Charles Krylander01Bromma IF21,81
Oliwer Raitis01Huddinge AIS21,54
Calle Henrysson01Väsby IK20,12
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF19,23
Mikael Lindman01Bromma IF17,83
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF16,43
10 Noah Ander01Bromma IF15,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Krylander20,2221,6521,8121,30
J.Lilius24,3226,9528,0727,20
M.Lindman17,8315,8713,6716,07
N.Ander14,1115,3111,3913,54
O.Raitis18,2116,7117,1721,54
C.Henrysson20,1218,7717,2219,02
A.Johansson26,0126,2430,9831,01
K.Ludvik29,9030,6629,0834,02
E.Lavett16,2019,2316,2319,19
H.Gemmel16,4315,4411,5314,35


P12 60m
Försök heat 1-0,114 jun 
David Århammar02IF Linnéa08,46q
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS08,50q
Ludvig All02Täby IS08,91q
Oliver Wallin02Huddinge AIS09,29q
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS09,31q
William Bergan02Huddinge AIS09,93

Försök heat 20,114 jun 
Zion Eriksson02IK Stål08,38q
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS08,52q
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF08,98q
Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK09,48
Felix Rodriguez02Huddinge AIS09,75

Final-1,214 jun 
Zion Eriksson02IK Stål 8.25
David Århammar02IF Linnéa 8.46
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS 8.59
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS 8.60
Ludvig All02Täby IS 9.02
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF 9.16
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS 9.36
Oliver Wallin02Huddinge AIS 9.49


P12 200m
Finalheat 1-2,115 jun 
André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF28.423
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF30.097
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK30.928
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS31.179
Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK31.4410
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK31.7111

Finalheat 2-1,915 jun 
Zion Eriksson02IK Stål27.031
David Århammar02IF Linnéa27.732
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS28.474
Ludvig All02Täby IS28.625
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS30.076
Christian Gardell02Mälarhöjdens IK32.7012
David Thid03Huddinge AISej start-


P12 600m
Final14 jun 
Ludvig All02Täby IS 1:50.40
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 1:56.54
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS 2:02.91
Christian Gardell02Mälarhöjdens IK 2:05.73
Oskar Edlund02Täby ISej start


P12 Höjd
Final15 jun 
Zion Eriksson02IK Stål154
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS136
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF129
Ludvig All02Täby IS120
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS115
Felix Rodriguez02Huddinge AIS115

110115120125129133136139142145154
P.Hedmanooxxx
A.Jakobsson--ooooxoxxx
F.Rodriguezxoxoxxx
L.All-xoxxoxxx
L.Mazzanti-ooxoxxoxxx
Z.Eriksson--ooooxoo-oxo


P12 Stav
14 jun 
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS204
David Thid03Huddinge AIS184
Ludvig All02Täby IS144

134144154164174184194204214
D.Thidooooxxooxxx
L.Allxxoxoxxx
O.Edlundo-o-ooxxoox-


P12 Längdzon
Final15 jun 
Zion Eriksson02IK Stål5,70
David Århammar02IF Linnéa4,99
Ludvig All02Täby IS4,79
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS4,61
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF4,51
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS4,35
Felix Rodriguez02Huddinge AIS3,98
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK3,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Z.Eriksson5,29+1,95,49+0,15,50+2,75,70+3,2
S.IsaksonX-0,72,09+1,14,35+1,52,24+1,9
F.Rodriguez3,69-1,43,98+1,73,79+1,53,75+0,3
A.Jakobsson4,500,04,61+2,04,28+1,24,56+1,2
S.Christenson3,57+2,63,64+2,03,90+2,13,770,0
D.Århammar4,82+1,62,86+0,43,80+1,04,99-0,8
L.All4,79+1,24,630,04,71+1,94,78-1,3
L.Mazzanti4,36+1,34,45+2,34,51+3,34,37-3,7


P12 Trestegzon
14 jun 
David Århammar02IF Linnéa10,72
David Thid03Huddinge AIS10,44
Ludvig All02Täby IS10,08
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS9,06
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF8,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Århammar10,481,310,231,410,723,310,491,1
L.All9,930,09,371,29,971,210,081,3
D.Thid10,341,19,991,3X10,440,8
L.Mazzanti8,631,27,980,2X2,48,741,0
P.HedmanX0,29,061,69,031,49,061,8


P12 Kula3.0 kg
Final14 jun 
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF8,52
Ludvig All02Täby IS7,81
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS7,54
Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK7,00
Felix Rodriguez02Huddinge AIS6,64
William Bergan02Huddinge AIS6,24
Samuel Tupala Baloman02Mälarhöjdens IK6,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Raksanyi6,987,005,356,42
W.Bergan6,246,156,126,22
P.Hedman7,487,547,366,87
F.Rodriguez6,646,556,616,42
L.All7,81X7,787,79
S.Tupala Baloman6,215,785,986,07
L.Mazzanti8,337,868,52X


P12 Diskus0.6 kg
Final15 jun 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK35,66
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS26,79
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS26,60
Ludvig All02Täby IS24,96
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS24,50
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF24,40
Felix Rodriguez02Huddinge AIS20,19
Daniel Almlöf02Hammarby IF17,76
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK16,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Ludvik30,9435,6634,5935,50
D.Almlöf16,33X16,7917,76
P.HedmanX13,96X24,50
L.All23,07XX24,96
F.RodriguezX15,82X20,19
S.Christenson11,9716,21X15,73
S.Isakson21,09X26,6024,88
O.Edlund22,0424,5226,7925,78
L.Mazzanti20,1224,4024,1922,90


P12 Spjut400 g
Final14 jun 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK31,20
David Thid03Huddinge AIS27,59
Zion Eriksson02IK Stål24,84
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF22,72
Malte Jansson03Väsby IK21,54
Ludvig All02Täby IS20,37
Samuel Tupala Baloman02Mälarhöjdens IK19,93
Felix Rodriguez02Huddinge AIS19,79
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS17,55
10 Daniel Almlöf02Hammarby IF16,99
11 Vilgot Berger03Huddinge AIS16,64
12 Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK14,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Berger16,6414,7716,2916,25
M.Jansson19,8221,5420,6220,89
L.Raksanyi11,7114,3913,4012,42
L.All17,9616,0620,3715,76
D.Thid--27,5827,59
P.Hedman16,5717,5514,9514,29
F.Rodriguez19,7918,1317,8417,44
D.Almlöf15,6216,9914,6916,21
Z.Eriksson24,7524,5623,3324,84
K.Ludvik27,7531,2030,2730,67
S.Tupala Baloman19,9315,68X17,70
L.Mazzanti20,6112,8718,9922,72


P11 60m
Försök heat 10,015 jun 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS08.50q
Nsele Bangala03Hammarby IF08.60q
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK09.33q
Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK09.83
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta09.87
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF09.90
Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS10.42

Försök heat 20,015 jun 
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS09.44q
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS09.48q
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS09.50q
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF09.57q
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK09.71q
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS10.18
Teodor Dahl03Huddinge AIS11.00

Final0,015 jun 
Nsele Bangala03Hammarby IF08.75
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK09.15
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS09.43
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS09.44
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS09.67
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF09.71
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK09.73
David Thid03Huddinge AISej start


P11 600m
Final14 jun 
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK 1:55.87
Nils Steen Pages03Mälarhöjdens IK 1:59.45
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS 2:00.44
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK 2:04.10
Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF 2:06.18
Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK 2:07.52
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS 2:11.95
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 2:15.16
Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF 2:16.97
10 Arvid Almqvist03Hammarby IF 2:18.71
11 Walter Thorslund03Huddinge AIS 2:22.71


P11 Höjd
Final15 jun 
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta147
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK132
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS132
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS129
Nsele Bangala03Hammarby IF129
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK129
Neo Dahlfors03IF Triangeln126
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF119
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS119
10 Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK115
11 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS110
12 Adrian Lilius03Huddinge AIS110
13 Teodor Dahl03Huddinge AIS100

95100105110115119123126129132135138141143145147149
V.Wall----oooooxoxxx
M.Moberg-oooooxxx
N.Wall--oxxooxxx
N.Bangala-oooooooxxoxxx
E.Sörqvist-ooxxoxxx
J.Sundgren---ooxxoxxx
E.Duvert-------oooxooxxooxoxxo-
N.Dahlfors-oooooxxooxxx
T.Dahl-oxxx
A.Liliusoxooxxoxxx
J.Hellbratt---oxooooxxoxxox-
E.Palmaer----ooxooxxoxxx
J.Geiryd----ooxoxxooxxx


P11 Längdzon
14 jun 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS5,05
Nsele Bangala03Hammarby IF4,70
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK4,20
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS4,14
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS4,01
Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF3,98
Nils Steen Pages03Mälarhöjdens IK3,93
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS3,88
Vilgot Berger03Huddinge AIS3,75
10 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF3,73
11 Arvid Almqvist03Hammarby IF3,67
12 Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF3,67
13 Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF3,63
14 Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK3,58
15 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS3,47
16 Teodor Dahl03Huddinge AIS3,34
17 Walter Thorslund03Huddinge AIS3,21
18 Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS2,99
19 Adrian Lilius03Huddinge AIS2,94

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Thid4,89+1,15,05+3,74,95+2,44,82+2,7
N.Wall3,58+1,13,45+4,1X+3,0X+1,7
J.Hellbratt4,01+1,13,45+2,23,80+0,23,85+2,4
V.Udvardy2,99+2,22,89+1,22,73+3,22,86+3,0
E.Sörqvist3,38+1,93,23+2,03,39+0,33,47+2,3
J.Geiryd3,80+2,03,88+2,93,87+1,93,62+1,3
V.Wall3,87+2,53,97+0,13,96+2,34,20+1,9
E.WidellX+4,0X+2,03,34+1,53,67+1,2
N.Bangala4,30+1,04,12+1,84,18+2,44,70+3,6
N.Steen Pages3,82+0,53,93+2,03,77+1,83,83+1,7
A.Lilius2,89+1,72,79+0,52,88+4,12,94+1,4
T.Borgius3,56+0,73,59+0,43,63+0,73,62+2,3
J.Sundgren4,14+0,94,01+0,33,95+1,63,80+2,4
N.Ekroth3,98+1,33,89+3,43,83+0,03,84+0,2
A.Almqvist3,54+0,93,57+1,33,67+1,23,63+2,3
T.Dahl3,20+1,43,05+0,03,19+0,83,34+1,3
V.Berger3,74+0,13,75+1,93,56+1,83,50+2,3
W.Thorslund3,03+0,03,21+2,43,06+1,43,01+1,3
M.Moberg3,73+0,83,65+3,33,55+0,83,72+0,9


P11 Kula2.0 kg
Final15 jun 
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK8,84
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK8,79
Nsele Bangala03Hammarby IF8,72
Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK8,27
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta8,20
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF7,20
Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS7,13
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS6,86
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS6,65
10 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF6,61
11 Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS6,17

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Wall8,637,968,848,43
J.Geiryd6,046,806,186,86
N.Bangala8,028,418,588,72
N.Wall7,707,377,888,27
J.Hellbratt5,786,196,286,65
M.Moberg6,176,61X6,03
E.Duvert7,227,468,20X
J.Sundgren6,175,405,596,05
V.Udvardy6,375,666,617,13
E.Palmaer7,888,798,528,67
T.Borgius7,207,12X6,75


P11 Boll300 g
Final14 jun 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS34,24
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF31,53
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK31,03
Nsele Bangala03Hammarby IF30,85
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS30,12
Malte Jansson03Väsby IK26,84
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF23,83
Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK23,73
Vilgot Berger03Huddinge AIS23,02
10 Arvid Almqvist03Hammarby IF22,63
11 Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF21,91
12 Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS21,22
13 Teodor Dahl03Huddinge AIS17,12
14 Walter Thorslund03Huddinge AIS14,76
15 Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS14,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Jansson24,3926,8423,8124,78
V.Udvardy13,8813,0812,9114,64
V.Berger22,4620,4921,0323,02
T.Dahl16,9116,7315,3817,12
E.Widell18,2221,6021,9121,25
N.Bangala29,8321,8529,9930,85
D.Thid34,2432,5533,05X
V.Wall25,6829,1328,7531,03
N.Wall23,7319,6723,02X
M.Moberg19,69X23,8320,95
J.Geiryd28,5428,6829,1330,12
W.Thorslund10,31X14,76X
J.Sundgren20,1914,8421,2218,68
T.Borgius31,5329,6923,0123,47
A.Almqvist21,9118,2522,6320,32


P10 60m
Försök heat 1-0,714 jun 
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK09.79q
Marcus Lundkvist04Huddinge AIS10.31q
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF10.35q
Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS10.45q
Mathias Chang04Tullinge-Tumba FF10.94q

Försök heat 2-0,414 jun 
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK09.89q
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK10.64q
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF11.07q
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS11.37
Olle Thimberg04Huddinge AIS11.99

Final-1,014 jun 
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK 9.66
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 9.85
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF10.37
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK10.46
Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS10.69
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF10.78
Marcus Lundkvist04Huddinge AIS10.90
Mathias Chang04Tullinge-Tumba FF11.23


P10 Längdzon
Final15 jun 
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK4,06
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS3,63
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS3,62
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF3,47
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK3,42
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS3,30
Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS3,23
Marcus Lundkvist04Huddinge AIS3,18
Kasper Welin04IFK Lidingö2,79
10 Olle Thimberg04Huddinge AIS2,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.MarklundX+1,53,46+0,03,47+2,63,47+1,8
H.Winther4,01-1,54,06+0,03,96+0,23,83+0,3
E.Mathier3,31+1,03,52+0,03,39+0,03,63+1,7
M.Rodriguez3,12+0,53,00+0,32,96+0,03,23+0,5
E.Boman3,39-1,93,27+1,33,30-0,33,42+0,5
K.Welin2,79+0,42,77+2,0--
J.Vestman3,30+1,33,06+0,42,97-1,73,19+1,6
A.Sandberg3,62+0,63,58+0,03,46-1,43,49+0,1
M.Lundkvist3,18+2,22,50+0,53,14+0,02,77+1,8
O.Thimberg2,76+0,0X+0,0X+1,72,62+1,9


P10 Kula2.0 kg
Final15 jun 
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK7,52
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS6,76
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK6,04
Kasper Welin04IFK Lidingö5,47
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS5,36
Marcus Lundkvist04Huddinge AIS5,19
Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS5,15
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS5,05
Olle Thimberg04Huddinge AIS4,09
10 Mathias Chang04Tullinge-Tumba FF4,05

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.ChangX3,863,694,05
A.Sandberg5,676,765,614,66
H.Winther6,917,527,207,06
O.Thimberg3,904,09X4,01
K.Welin5,034,975,315,47
M.Rodriguez4,784,785,115,15
M.Lundkvist4,764,094,915,19
J.Vestman5,164,925,364,40
E.Mathier4,725,054,91X
E.Boman5,986,006,036,04


P10 Boll300 g
Final14 jun 
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS24,83
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS23,71
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF23,50
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK23,45
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK21,69
Kasper Welin04IFK Lidingö18,29
Mathias Chang04Tullinge-Tumba FF17,09
Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS16,09
Olle Thimberg04Huddinge AIS14,18
10 Marcus Lundkvist04Huddinge AIS13,79
11 Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF11,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Marklund11,0310,6311,0210,77
M.Rodriguez16,093,90-10,33
E.Boman20,5821,6921,27X
O.Thimberg13,2812,2612,6314,18
J.Vestman21,2818,1020,2823,71
K.WelinX15,8617,9418,29
M.ChangX15,3917,0915,88
M.LundkvistX13,0013,3313,79
K.Kuru19,6921,8723,5023,04
A.Sandberg22,8521,7024,8322,47
M.Brodin20,9222,3022,1423,45


P9 60m
Försök heat 10,015 jun 
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK09.80q
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa09.95q
Mårten Arnerdal05Ösmo Nynäs FK10.70
Axel Nordin05IFK Tumba10.78
Hugo Kimiaei05Mälarhöjdens IK11.61
Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS11.69
Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AISbröt

Försök heat 2-0,615 jun 
Liam Johansson05Hammarby IF10.44q
Leonard Odefjärd05Huddinge AIS10.74
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS10.76
Axel Lind05AIK Friidrott10.96
Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK11.02
Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS11.80
Hampus Sjöberg05Mälarhöjdens IK12.03

Försök heat 3-1,715 jun 
Henrik Edlund05Täby IS09.71q
Joel Enander05Täby IS10.08q
Ludvig Fjällkeborn05Huddinge AIS10.62
Ellioth Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK10.68
Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa10.89
Harry Ros05Huddinge AIS11.43

Försök heat 40,015 jun 
William Axevik05Huddinge AIS09.99q
Niklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö10.32q
Jakob Århammar05IF Linnéa10.34q
Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS10.94
August Sabelström05Mälarhöjdens IK10.94
Niklas Tjus Saari05Mälarhöjdens IK11.21
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS11.85

Final-3,215 jun 
Joel Enander05Täby IS9.77
Henrik Edlund05Täby IS9.849.833
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK9.849.836
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa9.99
William Axevik05Huddinge AIS10.17
Niklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö10.3010.296
Liam Johansson05Hammarby IF10.3010.300
Jakob Århammar05IF Linnéa10.45


P9 Längdzon
15 jun 
Henrik Edlund05Täby IS3,81
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS3,50
Jakob Århammar05IF Linnéa3,49
Mårten Arnerdal05Ösmo Nynäs FK3,45
Joel Enander05Täby IS3,43
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK3,43
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa3,41
Leonard Odefjärd05Huddinge AIS3,29
Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS3,29
10 Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa3,13
11 August Sabelström05Mälarhöjdens IK3,08
12 William Axevik05Huddinge AIS3,08
13 Niklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö3,06
14 Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK3,06
15 Niklas Tjus Saari05Mälarhöjdens IK3,00
16 Ellioth Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK2,92
17 Hampus Sjöberg05Mälarhöjdens IK2,82
18 Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS2,81
19 Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS2,78
20 Hugo Kimiaei05Mälarhöjdens IK2,72
21 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS2,68
22 Axel Nordin05IFK Tumba2,67
23 Arvin Olténg05Mälarhöjdens IK2,67
24 Harry Ros05Huddinge AIS2,62
25 Måns Hazell05Mälarhöjdens IK2,58
26 Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS2,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Tjus Saari2,98+0,02,54+0,7X+0,23,00+1,6
A.Sabelström2,78+0,03,08+0,02,98+0,02,98+0,0
M.Hazell2,34-0,12,43+0,02,58+0,0X+0,8
H.Kimiaei2,72+0,02,36+0,02,42+0,72,02+1,7
L.Håkansson2,96+0,03,06+0,03,00+0,02,87+0,0
E.Hestner2,53+0,02,64+0,02,68+1,02,81+0,0
E.Enroth2,76+0,22,49+0,02,92+1,6X+0,4
E.Unger2,10+0,52,26-1,43,04+0,03,41+0,6
T.Jonsson2,55+0,02,69-1,12,78+1,12,63+0,0
J.Lindberg3,12+0,62,95+0,02,93+0,83,13+0,0
H.Edlund3,67+1,73,74+0,03,67+0,23,81+0,0
W.Axevik3,08+0,6X+0,02,64+1,31,90+0,3
H.Ros2,52+0,02,58+0,22,39+0,02,62+0,0
L.Odefjärd3,29+1,43,13+0,63,21+1,33,19+0,0
H.Sjöberg2,82+0,02,61-2,02,64+1,22,57+0,0
N.Östlund3,06+0,3X+0,02,91-1,23,03+0,0
A.OlténgX+0,12,67+0,0X+0,02,39+0,0
E.Skoglund3,29+0,53,07+0,02,73+0,02,87+0,0
O.Heaton3,50+0,93,38+1,53,25+0,03,30+0,0
F.Elliot2,35+0,82,48+0,02,43+1,12,68+0,1
M.Arnerdal3,45+2,03,21+0,03,30+2,13,30+1,4
L.Törnström3,24+0,13,36+0,93,43+2,13,35+0,0
J.Enander3,31+0,03,38+0,83,26+1,13,43+0,0
A.Nordin2,67+0,02,61+0,72,49+0,42,63-1,6
J.Århammar3,31+0,03,49+1,93,25+0,23,37+0,0
L.Hasselkvist1,99+0,1X+1,52,08+0,02,181,4


P9 Kula2.0 kg
Final15 jun 
Henrik Edlund05Täby IS6,46
Joel Enander05Täby IS6,22
William Axevik05Huddinge AIS6,07
Mårten Arnerdal05Ösmo Nynäs FK5,97
Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK5,53
Ludvig Fjällkeborn05Huddinge AIS5,28
Axel Lind05AIK Friidrott5,24
Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK5,24
Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS5,17
10 Harry Ros05Huddinge AIS4,94
11 Axel Nordin05IFK Tumba4,69
12 Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK4,63
13 Niklas Tjus Saari05Mälarhöjdens IK4,61
14 Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS4,53
15 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS3,89

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Nyman4,515,535,485,11
L.Törnström4,633,824,514,62
F.Elliot3,583,663,543,89
N.Tjus Saari4,274,164,044,61
H.RosX4,764,944,80
L.Fjällkeborn4,995,28X4,56
M.Arnerdal5,745,725,97X
E.Hestner4,875,174,794,61
J.Enander6,195,98X6,22
A.NordinXX4,694,24
A.Lind4,465,145,244,87
H.Edlund6,066,066,465,68
W.Axevik4,676,075,896,01
L.Håkansson4,835,244,584,45
O.Heaton4,533,824,443,89


P8 60m
Försök heat 1-2,114 jun 
John Bäck06Turebergs FK10,65q
Jesper Viklund06Hammarby IF10,75q
Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS11,13q
William Loqvist06Hammarby IF11,60
Emil Vennerström06IFK Tumba12,24
Simon Tjäder06IFK Tumba13,22
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS13,43

Försök heat 2-2,214 jun 
Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FK11,28
Gabriel Öhrner06Hammarby IF11,35
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS11,54
Edvin Sämskar06Turebergs FK11,73
Anton Roxell06Huddinge AIS12,22
Alexander Spärlin06Huddinge AIS12,63

Försök heat 3-2,214 jun 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF10,42q
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS10,77q
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö10,82q
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK11,24q
Jonatan Hallengren06Huddinge AIS11,28q
Emil Kimerius Wikström06Huddinge AIS12,19
Anton Holtmar06Huddinge AIS12,68

Final-1,314 jun 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF10.37
Jesper Viklund06Hammarby IF10.42
John Bäck06Turebergs FK10.43
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö10.84
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK11.09
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS11.14
Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS11.14
Jonatan Hallengren06Huddinge AIS11.56


P8 Längdzon
Final14 jun 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF3,50
Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS3,46
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK3,15
Jonatan Hallengren06Huddinge AIS3,12
John Bäck06Turebergs FK3,02
Jesper Viklund06Hammarby IF3,01
Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FK3,00
William Loqvist06Hammarby IF2,91
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö2,83
10 Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS2,74
11 Emil Kimerius Wikström06Huddinge AIS2,68
12 Emil Vennerström06IFK Tumba2,66
13 Gabriel Öhrner06Hammarby IF2,62
14 Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS2,60
15 Anton Holtmar06Huddinge AIS2,53
16 Edvin Sämskar06Turebergs FK2,50
17 Anton Roxell06Huddinge AIS2,44
18 Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS2,34
19 Simon Tjäder06IFK Tumba2,26
20 Alexander Spärlin06Huddinge AIS2,05

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Roxell2,15+1,32,32+0,82,44+1,02,29+2,2
J.Bäck3,01+1,22,90+0,93,02+0,02,90+1,6
J.Wikström2,34+1,92,26+0,72,33+2,42,23+0,0
E.Klockar2,74+1,12,54+1,52,60+2,42,57+0,3
W.Loqvist2,91+1,92,69+0,0X+2,12,78+0,5
G.Öhrner2,53+1,62,62+0,72,51+2,32,44+0,7
O.Lundvall3,00+0,52,96+0,02,94+1,22,66+0,2
J.Hallengren2,78+2,22,80+0,82,43+1,23,12-1,1
A.Söderqvist3,11+1,53,31+0,23,24+0,03,46+0,7
V.Psilander2,83+1,82,15+1,42,79-0,72,10-0,7
J.Viklund2,64+0,03,01+0,92,88-0,62,95+2,4
O.Sandberg2,60+0,02,38+1,32,40+1,72,29-1,0
E.Kimerius Wikstr2,68+0,72,53+1,32,57+1,62,40+3,9
A.SpärlinX+0,52,05+1,71,93+4,21,88+2,4
E.Kapell3,50+0,63,33+0,63,40+0,03,31+1,0
E.Sämskar2,50+1,52,46+0,92,30+1,32,50+2,0
A.Holtmar2,53-0,02,21+0,02,18+1,62,23+1,1
N.Oliveras3,15+2,92,90-0,22,75+1,32,87+0,6
E.VennerströmX+2,22,58+0,52,55+0,32,66+2,2
S.Tjäder2,20-0,02,26+0,11,98+0,22,03+1,7


P00 60m
Final-0,114 jun 
Nilas Nordqvist07Huddinge AIS10.86
Benjamin Tejemark07Huddinge AIS11.44
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS11.74
Holger Olofsson Liljeholm07Mälarhöjdens IK11.78
Tor Vilmar07Boo IF11.86
Lukas Wirmark07Huddinge AIS12.17
Olle Fredriksson07Huddinge AIS12.78
Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK13.70


P00 Längdzon
Final14 jun 
Nilas Nordqvist07Huddinge AIS3,19
Benjamin Tejemark07Huddinge AIS2,90
Tor Vilmar07Boo IF2,84
Lukas Wirmark07Huddinge AIS2,70
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS2,53
Olle Fredriksson07Huddinge AIS2,40
Holger Olofsson Liljeholm07Mälarhöjdens IK2,37
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK2,19
Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK2,02
10 Alexander Höyheim 07Huddinge AIS2,01

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Vilmar2,68+0,22,84+1,32,68+0,02,63+0,5
H.Olofsson LiljehX+0,02,37+1,51,70+0,6-
L.Wirmark2,25+0,42,70+2,22,66+1,72,52+1,5
A.Höyheim X+1,22,01+0,0X+0,4X-1,1
C.Grindange1,80+1,32,14-0,01,88+2,42,19+1,5
V.Vestman2,49+1,32,41+0,72,53+0,62,34-3,2
J.Bäck2,02+1,11,96-0,01,70+1,31,95-0,5
B.Tejemark2,70-0,12,83-0,22,90+2,42,88+1,5
N.Nordqvist3,19+1,93,12+0,03,11+0,72,96+0,1
O.FredrikssonX+3,1X-0,62,40+2,02,23-1,7


K 100m
Försök heat 1-3,014 jun 
Sara Kviberg93Hellas FK12.50q
Madeleine Eriksson93IFK Lidingö12.55q
Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK12.78q
Linda Frödin93Turebergs FK12.84q
Maj Johansson91Turebergs FK13.09

Försök heat 2-2,814 jun 
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.29q
Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK12.66q
Rebecca Ilehag92Mälarhöjdens IK12.94q
Erica Graveley92Hässelby SK12.96q

Final-2,614 jun 
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.39
Sara Kviberg93Hellas FK12.46
Madeleine Eriksson93IFK Lidingö12.56
Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK12.69
Linda Frödin93Turebergs FK12.73
Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK12.73
Rebecca Ilehag92Mälarhöjdens IK12.85
Maj Johansson91Turebergs FK12.98
Erica Graveley92Hässelby SKej start


K 200m
Finalheat 1-1,315 jun 
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK24.661
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK25.262
Linda Frödin93Turebergs FK25.583
Helene Bourdin80Täby IS26.064
Caroline Kihlblom94Turebergs FKbröt-

Finalheat 20,315 jun 
Maj Johansson91Turebergs FK26.135
Rebecca Ilehag92Mälarhöjdens IK26.326
Erica Graveley92Hässelby SK26.387
Therese Aspsäter83FK Studenterna26.598
Ann Hyvärinen90IFK Lidingö26.689


K 400m
Final14 jun 
Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö :57.54
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS :59.09
Erica Graveley92Hässelby SK :59.57
Ann Hyvärinen90IFK Lidingö :59.80
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 1:01.73
Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF 1:02.32
Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK 1:02.91
Jenny Rosén72Nyköpings BISej start


K 800m
Final15 jun 
Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö 2:11.67
Josefine Malmborg94Täby IS 2:14.25
Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK 2:14.82
Emma Jansson91Hässelby SK 2:16.36
Vendela Bernström94Vallentuna FK 2:28.21
Josefin Holmström91Huddinge AIS 2:28.77
Louise Sundström94KFUM Örebro 2:29.13
Vanja Tufvesson85Björnstorps IF 2:29.89
Therese Moberg93Sundsvalls FI 2:38.75
10 Emma Forss94Hammarby IF 2:46.80


K Häck 100m84 cm
Final-1,415 jun 
Madeleine Eriksson93IFK Lidingö14.20


K Häck 200m76 cm10 st häckar
Final-1,613 jun 
Emelie Ovenholm81FK Studenterna49.20


K Stav
13 jun 
Josefin Herstedt98Hammarby IF354

354374
J.Herstedtxoxxx


K Längd
Final15 jun 
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba6,04
Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK6,02
Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve5,79
Sara Kviberg93Hellas FK5,69
Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK5,56
Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö5,19
Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK5,06
Emelie Walcott97Turebergs FK4,98
Ellinor Persson96Täby IS4,87
Hannah Rossland95IFK TumbaX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Dyremark6,00+0,0X+1,75,86+1,16,03+0,05,92+0,06,04+1,6
S.LundX+1,05,55+1,1X+0,03,89+0,0X+1,35,56+0,9
E.Walcott4,45+0,64,87+0,84,69+1,24,73+0,04,98+1,7-
S.KvibergX+1,53,02+0,65,42+0,63,73+0,05,69+2,5X+1,9
H.RosslandX+0,0X+1,2X+1,4
L.BerghX+0,16,02+1,0X+0,7X+0,95,79+2,55,74+0,5
J.Andersson4,99+1,85,06+1,04,86+0,84,56+1,74,67+0,04,99+2,6
M.UllgrenX+3,23,76+1,15,65+1,23,82+0,75,44+0,35,79+2,4
A.Eriksson3,83+1,64,88+1,75,19+1,8X+1,35,00+1,44,99+1,0
E.PerssonX+2,24,87+0,5X+0,4


K Kula4.0 kg
Final14 jun 
Ulrika Evjen74Danderyds SK9,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.Evjen9,029,199,389,299,278,13


K Diskus1.0 kg
13 jun 
Jenny Johansson88Västerås FK50,40
Heidi Schmidt93Täby IS49,01
Emma Ljungberg94Nyköpings BIS48,43
Lena Björk76IFK Lidingö41,43
Emma Svärd89Södertälje IF39,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ljungberg45,64X46,9945,26X48,43
J.Johansson50,4050,2148,9150,11X48,38
H.SchmidtX45,4745,16X49,0146,78
E.Svärd39,3739,73X39,66X39,51
L.Björk41,4338,1140,7239,5038,6537,97


K Slägga4.0 kg
15 jun 
Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS60,87

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Larsson60,87XX58,11XX


K Spjut600 g
Final15 jun 
Isabell Gradin88Hässelby SK43,55
Matilda Gunnarsson90Västerås FK43,15
Johanna Jansson91IFK Lidingö36,70
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF32,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Gradin42,9742,7741,1742,0043,5542,49
F.Lindberg30,9232,0530,9729,6531,2232,10
J.Jansson36,35XX36,70X33,96
M.Gunnarsson40,7441,5343,1541,65X41,64


F19 100m
Final-2,013 jun 
Aurora Troberg96Esbo IF13.07
Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF13.53
Hanna Johnsson96IFK Lidingö13.69DM 1
Lisa Ögren96Hammarby IF13.89DM 2
Emma Bouw96Upsala IF14.58


F19 200m
Final-0,915 jun 
Hanna Johnsson96IFK Lidingö26.88DM 1
Elham Moallemi96Huddinge AIS28.58DM 2


F19 400m
Final14 jun 
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK 1:00.34
Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF 1:00.76
Aurora Troberg96Esbo IF 1:01.88


F19 Häck 100m84 cm
Final-1,415 jun 
Ellinor Persson96Täby IS15.81DM 1
Felicia Asplund96Hammarby IF17.53DM 2
Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalvebröt


F19 Häck 400m76 cm
Final13 jun 
Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF66.22


F19 Hinder 2000m76 cm
Final13 jun 
Felicia Hellberg95Sundbybergs IK 6:52.17DM 1
Malin Börjesjö96Sundbybergs IK 7:31.43DM 2
Julia Wagenheim92Hammarby IF 7:41.32
My Sänneskog96IFK Helsingborg 7:55.81DM 3


F19 Höjd
Final14 jun 
Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö172
Isabel Alexandrie96IFK Strängnäs159

151155159163168170172175
I.Alexandrieoooxxx
L.Skantze--ooxoooxxx


F19 Längd
14 jun 
Ellinor Persson96Täby IS5,23DM 1
Matilde Andersson96Upsala IF5,10
Hannah Svensson95Huddinge AIS5,07DM 2
Felicia Asplund96Hammarby IF4,89DM 3
Hannah Rossland95IFK Tumba4,85
Sara Pernbrink96Hammarby IF4,49

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Asplund4,57+0,74,73+1,14,75+1,24,84+0,54,89+0,9X+2,0
E.PerssonX+2,74,92+1,35,17+1,25,23+0,7X+0,45,11+0,0
S.Pernbrink4,44+1,14,49+1,24,47+0,12,44-2,3X+1,92,70+1,9
M.Andersson5,10+1,32,39+0,03,71+0,0X+2,2X+1,6X+2,5
H.Rossland3,35-1,5X+0,6X+1,64,85+2,34,65+0,32,92-0,1
H.SvenssonX+2,74,76+0,54,94+0,94,91+1,65,07+0,4X+1,6


F19 Tresteg
13 jun 
Matilde Andersson96Upsala IF11,08
Sara Pernbrink96Hammarby IF10,86DM 1
Hannah Svensson95Huddinge AIS10,83DM 2
Elin Forsberg96Hammarby IF10,41DM 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Svensson10,83+1.6X+1,59,68+2,110,23+0,710,59+2,410,49+0,4
E.Forsberg10,33+0,110,41+2,29,09+0,59,83+0,010,36+2,210,00+0,8
S.Pernbrink10,71+2,0X+1,9X+1,010,86+0,0X+0,010,57+0,3
M.AnderssonX+1,710,96+1,8X+0,2X+0,0X+1,311,08+0,3


F19 Kula4.0 kg
Final14 jun 
Elin Helgesson96Huddinge AIS11,73DM 1
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK11,39DM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Öhrn-Selahn11,3011,3911,29X10,9210,78
E.Helgesson10,9411,7011,36X11,7311,52


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
Final13 jun 
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba34,57
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK33,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Öhrn-SelahnXXX33,55XX
M.Eriksson34,17XXX34,57X


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
Final15 jun 
Linnea Jönsson95Upsala IF56,04
Annika Larsson96Upsala IF49,91
Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK49,24DM 1
Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK46,04DM 2
Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF42,34

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Wennberg42,19X39,2140,6342,3442,01
A.Larsson46,24X44,4347,99X49,91
R.Hallerth43,83XXX46,0445,03
L.Jönsson54,3956,04X54,7951,3753,72
H.Mårtensson48,2949,1647,3349,2448,2047,00


F19 Spjut600 g
Final15 jun 
Karolina Ander96Hässelby SK41,14DM 1
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK35,49DM 2
Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK34,18DM 3
Ronja Eriksson95Hässelby SK30,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Skogström32,1932,1432,2535,4934,8234,40
F.Carlsson29,8932,4131,2434,18X29,83
K.Ander41,1435,5337,9836,0039,9839,93
R.Eriksson29,6630,6827,53X30,6429,55


F17 100m
Final-1,713 jun 
Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland12.56
Sandra Hentschel97Hammarby IF12.91DM 1
Paulina Toresäter97Upsala IF13.62
Elenor Derrah97IFK Tumba13.69DM 2
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF14.05DM 3
Sandra Skogström97Hässelby SK14.31


F17 200m
Final-0,915 jun 
Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland25.58
Sandra Hentschel97Hammarby IF26.64DM 1
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK26.83DM 2
Lisa Olsson97Hellas FK26.92DM 3


F17 400m
Final14 jun 
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK 1:00.31DM 1
Vera Gerendas97Hammarby IF 1:04.06DM 2
Elenor Derrah97IFK Tumba 1:04.23DM 3
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS 1:06.88


F17 800m
Final15 jun 
Maja Sjöblom97Hässelby SK 2:29.12DM 1
Vera Gerendas97Hammarby IF 2:32.85DM 2


F17 1500m
Final14 jun 
Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS 5:07.92


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Final15 jun 
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba14.52DM 1
Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland14.92
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK15.71DM 2


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Final13 jun 
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba43.89DM 1
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK45.75DM 2
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumbaej start


F17 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final13 jun 
Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS 5:39.95DM 1
Emma Gustafsson97Hässelby SKbröt


F17 Höjd
Final15 jun 
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba170DM 1
Ylva Engdahl96Spårvägens FK161
Caroline Skill97Spårvägens FK154DM 2
Amanda Engman97Upsala IF150
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF150DM 3

132137142146150154158161164167170173176
C.Skill---ooxoxxx
L.Östervall-------oo-xo-xxx
Y.Engdahl----oxxooxxoxxx
F.Lindberg-ooxoxoxxx
A.Engman----oxxx


F17 Längd
Final14 jun 
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba6,07DM 1
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba5,79DM 2
Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland5,53
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS4,94DM 3
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF4,88
Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF4,79
Sara Ezra97Upsala IF4,74
Lotta Edlund97Spårvägens FK4,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.StenströmX+0,44,94+0,3X+2,9X+1,94,82+2,54,90+2,4
B.Tersander4,79+2,3X+0,84,61+1,44,68+2,44,53+1,4X+0,0
L.EdlundX+1,7X+1,54,06+1,33,97+0,04,13+1,9X+0,1
L.Gustafsson5,32+1,05,29+1,4X+2,25,25+2,35,53+1,15,40+3,2
L.ÖstervallX+1,5X+1,95,70+1,85,63+1,15,79+1,1X+2,4
J.DyremarkX+3,45,71+1,95,91+2,25,78+0,96,00+2,36,07+1,9
F.Lindberg4,56+3,24,56+2,14,59-0,7X+1,94,58+1,74,88+1,8
S.EzraX+2,1X+3,04,43+1,54,74+3,1X+0,54,69+2,2


F17 Tresteg
13 jun 
Elsa Herlitz97Upsala IF11,01
Sara Ezra97Upsala IF10,91
Beata Tersander97Hammarby IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.EzraX+1,610,90+2,710,51+1,110,67+1,410,74+0,810,91+0,5
E.HerlitzX+0,511,01+3,310,90+1,310,90+2,110,87+0,810,75+0,0
B.TersanderX+1,1-----


F17 Kula3.0 kg
13 jun 
Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland11,49
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF11,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.LindbergX11,4510,9910,99XX
L.Gustafsson10,2111,2111,4910,78X11,35


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
Final14 jun 
Lovisa Sjöstrand97IF Castor41,40
Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF34,07
Linnea Larsson Huusko97Turebergs FK29,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Larsson Huusko28,0628,1127,21X27,7629,62
V.Engström KindmaXX32,7133,6333,5334,07
L.SjöstrandX39,0934,59X41,40X


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
Final15 jun 
Emma Thor97Turebergs FK60,30DM 1
Michaela Norrbelius97Gefle IF55,48
Linnea Larsson Huusko97Turebergs FK44,23DM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Larsson Huusko42,39XXX43,9044,23
E.Thor58,7256,9258,1760,30XX
M.Norrbelius53,3752,9053,4254,6955,4853,13


F17 Spjut500 g
Final15 jun 
Marika Kiviniemi97Södertälje IF36,71
Amanda Engman97Upsala IF29,42
Lotta Edlund97Spårvägens FK16,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Edlund16,0213,90XX14,1413,69
M.Kiviniemi34,4236,71X34,2633,8134,37
A.Engman25,6825,5825,7727,8228,9029,42


F16 100m
Försök heat 1-2,413 jun 
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba13.22q
Maria Södergren98Täby IS13.25q
Hanne Retsloff98Hammarby IF13.76q
Juliette Maussier98Huddinge AIS14.19
Emma Sjuls98IF Åland14.42

Försök heat 2-0,513 jun 
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba12.99q
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF13.43q
Johanna Norberg98Täby IS13.49q
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF13.53q
Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland13.72q
Tilda Feltenmark98Huddinge AIS13.84
Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF14.22

Final-1,013 jun 
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba13.00DM 1
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba13.17DM 2
Maria Södergren98Täby IS13.20DM 3
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF13.36
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF13.39
Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland13.74
Hanne Retsloff98Hammarby IF13.78
Johanna Norberg98Täby ISej start


F16 200m
Finalheat 1-0,515 jun 
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS25.391DM 1
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK26.873
Amanda Seger98Gefle IF26.944
Johanna Norberg98Täby IS27.255DM 3
Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IFEj tid
Sofia Södergårdh99IF Ålandej start-

Finalheat 2-1,915 jun 
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF26.712DM 2
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF27.576
Ylva Jakobsson98Hammarby IF28.057
Juliette Maussier98Huddinge AIS29.418
Celine Yttring99IF Åland29.859
Emma Sjuls98IF Åland30.3910


F16 400m
Final14 jun 
Marion Sackey Mensah98Huddinge AIS 1:03.06


F16 800m
Final15 jun 
Ebba Edqvist98Vallentuna FK 2:31.79


F16 1500m
Final14 jun 
Alexandra Simonsen98Mölndals AIK 5:08.23
Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK 5:09.06
Sofi Reimers98Hässelby SK 5:09.38


F16 3000m
Final15 jun 
Alexandra Simonsen98Mölndals AIK11:28.73
Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIKej start


F16 Häck 100m76 cm
Final-0,115 jun 
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba15.19DM 1
Maria Södergren98Täby IS15.36DM 2
Helena Kolte98Täby IS15.47DM 3
Ylva Jakobsson98Hammarby IF15.94


F16 Häck 300m76 cm
Final13 jun 
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba44.28DM 1
Helena Kolte98Täby IS45.64DM 2
Maria Södergren98Täby IS46.06DM 3
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF46.90
Lisa Thor98Huddinge AIS52.98


F16 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final13 jun 
Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK 5:49.98
Ebba Edqvist98Vallentuna FK 5:50.02


F16 Höjd
Final15 jun 
Helena Kolte98Täby IS150DM 1
Maria Södergren98Täby IS146DM 2

132137142146150154158161164
M.Södergren--oxoxxx
H.Kolte---ooxxx


F16 Stav
Final14 jun 
Josefin Herstedt98Hammarby IFX

334
J.Herstedtxxx


F16 Längd
14 jun 
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS5,33
My Samuelsson98Hammarby IF5,19DM 1
Amanda Seger98Gefle IF5,16
Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK5,13DM 2
Tilda Feltenmark98Huddinge AIS4,94DM 3
Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK4,92
Emma Sjuls98IF Åland4,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Samuelsson5,18+0,35,19+0,1X+2,25,15+2,94,87+2,4X+1,1
J.Andersson4,10+0,1X+1,74,92+1,24,78+2,04,80+1,3X+2,1
E.SjulsX+1,24,01+2,14,07+1,13,27+1,73,94+1,5X+2,8
T.Feltenmark4,66+1,3X+0,14,62+1,44,19+1,54,74+1,64,94+2,3
A.SegerX+2,15,00+0,43,53+0,85,07+1,4X+0,15,16+2,0
A.Holmberg4,28+2,12,95+0,94,89+2,15,07+0,25,33+1,85,101,1
S.PerssonX+1,94,95+1,9X+2,24,74+2,65,13+0,64,93+1,6


F16 Tresteg
13 jun 
Elvira Karlsson98Spårvägens FK8,89

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.KarlssonX+1,6X+2,6X+1,3X+2,07,70+1,58,89+1,6


F16 Kula3.0 kg
13 jun 
Nina Björkman98Västerås FK11,92
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba11,45DM 1
Helena Kolte98Täby IS10,08DM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.KolteXX9,60X10,0610,08
N.BjörkmanX11,63X11,6011,9211,74
M.ErikssonXX11,4011,45X-


F16 Diskus1.0 kg
Final14 jun 
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS39,45
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba35,45DM 1
Nina Björkman98Västerås FK29,48
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF24,98DM 2
Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF20,71DM 3
Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF17,21
Vendela Eklund98Huddinge AIS11,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.HägglundXXX17,21--
A.Holmberg31,0437,8139,0939,4538,0236,70
M.ErikssonX30,2330,81X35,4530,92
N.BjörkmanX26,8929,48X26,7426,04
N.GutschX18,7619,78XX20,71
V.EklundXXX10,4911,3211,98
E.Berghäll24,98XXX23,95X


F16 Slägga3.0 kg
Final15 jun 
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba43,74DM 1
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF43,12DM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Berghäll40,1843,12XXXX
M.ErikssonX38,7141,3143,74XX


F16 Spjut500 g
15 jun 
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba34,53DM 1
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF28,97DM 2
Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF28,49DM 3
Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK27,81
Elin Sjöström98IFK Tumba25,98
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF25,95

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Gutsch28,49X26,89X23,1228,14
E.Berghäll22,3324,3225,5525,95XX
E.Sjöström23,98X25,98XXX
M.Eriksson32,2931,8731,1634,5333,3832,75
I.Fritzdorf-Kåber27,53XX28,9728,73X
J.ClaessonX27,8126,7325,6825,7427,44


F15 80m
Final-2,614 jun 
Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK10.58DM 1
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK10.71DM 2
Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK11.04DM 3
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK11.17
Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS11.24
Lovisa Olsson99Spårvägens FK11.30
Rebecka Krantz99Huddinge AIS11.58
Celine Yttring99IF Åland11.81


F15 300m
Final15 jun 
Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK42.12DM 1
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad44.07
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK44.13DM 2
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål44.19
Emilia Jandér99Huddinge AIS45.85DM 3
Maria Söderlund99IF Åland46.25
Lea Hermansson00Huddinge AIS46.30
Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK46.57


F15 800m
Final14 jun 
Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK 2:32.66DM 1
Frida Ahlund99Upsala IF 2:33.32
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS 2:33.88DM 2
Maria Söderlund99IF Åland 2:34.95


F15 2000m
Final15 jun 
Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK 6:29.68DM 1
Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK 6:44.50DM 2
Emma Magnusson99Mölndals AIK 6:47.79
Linnea Dennerporth99Väsby IK 7:06.98DM 3
Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK 7:54.45


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Finalheat 1-2,815 jun 
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK13.375DM 2
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF13.546DM 3
Mathilda Jerpdahl99Vallentuna FK13.818
Lovisa Jonassen99Täby IS13.939
Linnea Bertlin99Hanvikens SK13.9810

Finalheat 2-0,215 jun 
Victoria Almerén Hansson99Råby-Rekarne FIF11.901
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål12.022
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK12.203DM 1
Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK12.764
Lovisa Olsson99Spårvägens FK13.787
Ella Mogberg99Västerås FKbröt-


F15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final13 jun 
Filippa Lundberg00Tyresö FK49.59
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF50.86DM 1
Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF51.15DM 2


F15 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final13 jun 
Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK 4:55.10DM 1
Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK 5:04.99DM 2
Linnea Dennerporth99Väsby IK 5:20.53DM 3


F15 Höjd
Final13 jun 
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK146DM 1
Amanda Juvas99Väsby IK142DM 2
Rebecka Krantz99Huddinge AIS142DM 3
Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK142

127132137142146150154157160
A.Stens-o-oo-xxx
A.Juvas-oooxxx
R.Krantzoxxoxooxxx
K.Hammarström--xoxoxxx


F15 Stav
Final15 jun 
Sanne Myrmel99Norge264

244254264274
S.Myrmeloooxxx


F15 Längd
15 jun 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK5,52DM 1
Lovisa Olsson99Spårvägens FK5,05DM 2
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK4,84DM 3
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF4,75
Ella Mogberg99Västerås FK4,73
Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF4,41
Celine Yttring99IF Åland4,39
Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK4,09
Emelie Tered99Hässelby SK3,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lennartson3,98+0,5X+0,84,06+1,8X+3,2X+0,04,09+0,0
E.Tered3,21+0,53,55+1,72,56+2,8
F.JanssonX+0,2X+1,94,41+1,9X+1,5X+0,0-
I.Engström4,30+0,64,75+0,1X+0,04,60+0,34,49+1,74,40+0,0
E.Mogberg4,65+0,04,73+0,44,73+1,34,66+1,34,55-1,54,65+0,2
A.Hansson5,52+0,25,20+0,1X+1,35,17+1,2-5,17+1,0
C.Yttring4,39+1,74,19+0,04,30+0,0X+1,2X+1,3X+1,0
L.Olsson4,88+0,0X+0,05,05+0,9X+1,24,94+0,03,62+1,2
M.Sönnergaard4,03+0,24,53+0,0X+1,84,63+0,24,70+0,04,84+1,0


F15 Tresteg
14 jun 
Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland10,03
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK9,75
Celine Yttring99IF Åland9,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Sönnergaard9,711,79,075,19,591,09,752,29,06-1,79,241,5
C.Yttring9,451,39,351,99,28-1,39,461,9X1,99,523,7
S.Södergårdh9,531,19,162,910,031,0X1,3X0,09,992,3


F15 Kula3.0 kg
13 jun 
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK11,47DM 1
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF10,60DM 2
Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK0,00DM 3
Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK0,00ca 9,80
Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK9,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Olsmats
P.Lennartson9,139,06X9,36XX
I.Engström10,60
A.Stens11,47
L.Kalderén


F15 Diskus0,75 kg
13 jun 
Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK33,71DM 1
Maria Söderlund99IF Åland25,81
Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK20,85DM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Söderlund24,1421,2722,53X18,3025,81
P.LennartsonXX19,7320,8020,85X
E.OlsmatsX33,71X33,6530,2032,65


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
Final15 jun 
Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK37,44DM 1
Linnea Bertlin99Hanvikens SK22,00DM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.OlsmatsX35,71X37,4436,57X
L.Bertlin20,6422,0015,26---


F15 Spjut500 g
Final15 jun 
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål42,16
Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK31,87DM 1
Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK30,31DM 2
Elin Liljeblad99Mölndals AIK27,21
Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK26,12
Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK25,98DM 3
Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK25,14
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF22,25
Linnea Bertlin99Hanvikens SK20,35
10 Wilma Schening99Täby IS18,26
11 Emelie Tered99Hässelby SK10,87
Amanda Olsson99Spårvägens FKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lennartson31,8730,3431,4930,0729,9629,16
E.Bärjegård23,9625,9224,7225,3825,0826,12
A.OlssonXXX
E.Olsmats25,1423,83----
E.Tered10,87XX
L.Kalderén26,5827,15X30,31X29,19
L.Bertlin20,3519,86-
I.Engström22,25XX19,38XX
W.ScheningXX18,26
C.Reichardt25,9820,3322,3918,7420,87X
I.ThunbergX36,4937,64X42,16-
E.Liljeblad25,8027,2126,8226,7326,2426,71


F14 80m
Försök heat 1-2,614 jun 
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS10.69q
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad10.83q
Anna Ardbo00Täby IS11.16q
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS11.29q
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS11.65q

Försök heat 2-2,314 jun 
Lea Hermansson00Huddinge AIS11.37q
Maria Ulfsparre00Hässelby SK11.45q
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS11.68q
Ellen Hiljegren00Huddinge AIS11.82
Vanna Wahlbom Klarby00Bromma IF12.07

Final-4,314 jun 
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS10.86
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad11.02
Anna Ardbo00Täby IS11.30
Lea Hermansson00Huddinge AIS11.58
Maria Ulfsparre00Hässelby SK11.72
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS11.82
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS11.96
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AISej start


F14 800m
Final14 jun 
Amadna Kleijn00Enhörna IF 2:25.84
Chanell Cranning-Hillgren00Hulåns IF 2:26.77
Cornelia Alm00Täby IS 2:28.00
Filippa Hörnberg00Hässelby SK 2:29.48
Marie Ebbestad00Gottsunda IF 2:32.92
Vanna Wahlbom Klarby00Bromma IFej start


F14 2000m
Final15 jun 
Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK 6:26.89
Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK 7:18.97


F14 Häck 80m76 cm
Final-1,915 jun 
Anna Ardbo00Täby IS12.56
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS13.19
Filippa Lundberg00Tyresö FK13.32
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba13.51
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS16.49
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AISbröt


F14 Häck 200m76 cm10 st häckar
Final-1,613 jun 
Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS31.87
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS34.47
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba35.33
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AISbröt


F14 Höjd
14 jun 
Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS152
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba152
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba146
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland138
Ellen Hiljegren00Huddinge AIS138
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS138
Vanna Wahlbom Klarby00Bromma IF130
Maja Rudin00Huddinge AIS125

120125130134138142146149152155
M.Rudinoxxoxxx
A.Gustafsson--oooxxx
A.Von Gerberooooxoxxx
M.Engström--oooooooxxx
I.Ripsweden-ooooooxxx
V.Wahlbom Klarbyxoxoxxoxxx
E.Hiljegren--ooxoxxx
M.Eriksson-ooooxooooxxx


F14 Stav
Final15 jun 
Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS274
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS234
Emma Hultén00Täby IS224
Maja Rudin00Huddinge AIS184

164174184194204214224234244254264274284
E.Hultén-ooooooxxx
M.Rudinoxxooxxx
M.Engström-------ooooxxoxxx
A.Von Gerber-----oooxxx


F14 Längd
Final15 jun 
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS4,93
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba4,78
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS4,78
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad4,67
Anna Ardbo00Täby IS4,54
Lea Hermansson00Huddinge AIS4,48
Maria Ulfsparre00Hässelby SK4,20
Maja Rudin00Huddinge AIS3,97
Gabriella Sundhed00Hässelby SK3,82
10 Vanna Wahlbom Klarby00Bromma IF3,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Ulfsparre3,37+0,0X+2,14,20+0,03,90+1,4
T.Rickelvik4,64+0,0X+1,24,45+0,04,78+1,1
G.SundhedX+0,0X+0,13,82+0,0X+1,8
A.ArdboX+0,04,54+0,1X+0,8X+2,3
V.Wahlbom KlarbyX+0,03,46+0,3X+1,03,56+2,2
C.Andersson4,86+1,24,93+3,04,83+0,04,63+0,8
I.Ripsweden4,66+1,64,78+1,94,54+1,04,57+0,0
L.Hermansson4,36+0,04,48+1,34,26+2,5-
M.Rudin3,97+1,9X+3,03,90+1,1-
E.Gustavsson4,67+0,0X+0,9X+1,9-


F14 Tresteg
14 jun 
Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba10,26
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland10,01
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba9,90
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba9,73
Vanna Wahlbom Klarby00Bromma IF8,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Eriksson9,73+1,7X+1,08,57+1,19,52+3,3
A.Gustafsson9,95+1,49,95+0,010,01+1,1-
V.Wahlbom KlarbyX+1,2X+1,28,27+1,38,45+2,0
I.Ripsweden9,46+1,19,58+3,09,90+1,09,78+0,0
E.Svensson10,20+1,110,26+1,410,01-0,7X+4,1


F14 Kula3.0 kg
14 jun 
Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK10,20
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba10,01
Emma Hultén00Täby IS9,11
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS8,50
Vanna Wahlbom Klarby00Bromma IF6,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.HulténX8,689,119,02
J.GeirydXX8,078,50
M.Eriksson9,279,239,9610,01
J.Claesson9,989,8310,2010,05
V.Wahlbom Klarby6,686,195,366,08


F14 Diskus0,75 kg
Final14 jun 
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba29,74
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS28,61
Victoria Lagerberg00Huddinge AIS22,34
Emma Hultén00Täby IS19,03
Vanna Wahlbom Klarby00Bromma IF12,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.HulténX17,13X19,03
V.Lagerberg22,1220,8621,0822,34
J.Geiryd28,6123,06X23,70
M.Eriksson29,7429,14X27,82
V.Wahlbom Klarby10,7311,0510,0712,57


F14 Slägga3.0 kg
Final15 jun 
Victoria Lagerberg00Huddinge AIS42,93
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS33,93
Karin Schöldström00Turebergs FK25,77
Amanda Sandberg00Hässelby SK24,43
Emilia Östergren00Huddinge AIS0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.ÖstergrenXXXX
J.Geiryd31,4933,9333,86X
A.SandbergXX24,4323,64
K.Schöldström25,77XX25,56
V.Lagerberg42,93X42,8039,97


F14 Spjut500 g
Final15 jun 
Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK29,87
Alba Lindfors00Mälarhöjdens IK27,32
Emma Hultén00Täby IS23,35
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba23,12
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS20,64
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS18,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Ripsweden23,12XXX
T.Rickelvik20,42X20,6418,66
E.Hultén23,3521,2421,2522,55
A.Lindfors20,3325,69X27,32
J.Geiryd16,3518,7618,7218,03
J.Claesson29,5928,3128,4429,87


F13 60m
Försök heat 10,214 jun 
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF08,32q
Alice Bevegård 01Bromma IF09,06q
Ella Oliveras01Mälarhöjdens IK09,18
Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF09,48
Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö09,57

Försök heat 2-1,714 jun 
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF08,47q
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF08,48q
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF08,95q
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS08,99q
Tilde Larsen01IK Stål09,18

Försök heat 3-0,714 jun 
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK08,98q
Nellie Millde01Bromma IF09,07
Amanda Göth01Täby IS09,36
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS09,51
Tova Fjällkeborn01Huddinge AIS09,64
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF09,82

Försök heat 4-1,214 jun 
Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF08,85q
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS09,20
Lisa Ekenborg01Spårvägens FK09,47
Selma Nilsson01Mälarhöjdens IK09,49
Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS09,88
Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS11,23
Mikaela Ekman01Täby ISej start

Final-2,214 jun 
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF 8.40
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF 8.46
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF 8.60
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 8.91
Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF 8.99
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS9.08
Alice Bevegård 01Bromma IF 9.10
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IFej start


F13 200m
Finalheat 10,715 jun 
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF26.451
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK27.783
Amanda Göth01Täby IS29.364
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS30.445
Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS33.567

Finalheat 2-1,815 jun 
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF26.902
Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS31.666
Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS38.638
Sanya Harnung01Mälarhöjdens IKej start-


F13 600m
Final14 jun 
Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK 1:35.29
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 1:41.90
Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 1:42.07
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 1:42.20
Amanda Göth01Täby IS 1:47.69
Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK 1:48.27
Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK 1:54.43
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS 1:55.29
Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö 1:58.41
10 Liva Gustafsson01Spårvägens FK 1:58.77
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby ISej start


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 1-0,515 jun 
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF 9.9019,894
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK11.525
Matilda Netz01Hässelby SK11.886
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF11.977
Tilde Larsen01IK Stålej start-

Finalheat 2-0,415 jun 
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF 9.9029,895
Amanda Göth01Täby IS11.113
Fredrika Jonassen01Täby IS11.254
Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS13.468
Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS13.599


F13 Häck 200m68 cm5 st häckar
Final-0,713 jun 
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF29.74
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF31.33


F13 Höjd
14 jun 
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF150
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS147
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS141
Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF141
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF138
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF138
Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF138
Matilda Netz01Hässelby SK134
Fredrika Jonassen01Täby IS134
10 Tova Fjällkeborn01Huddinge AIS130
10 Nellie Millde01Bromma IF130
12 Amanda Göth01Täby IS130
13 Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS120
14 Liva Gustafsson01Spårvägens FK120
15 Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS110

110115120125130134138141144147150155
A.Zervosoxxx
K.Rådbo------o-xoxooxxx
N.Millde--oooxxx
L.Björk Sambo----oooxoxxx
K.Engblom----ooxoxxoooxxx
H.Wallmark----ooxxoxxx
T.Fjällkeborn-ooooxxx
T.Ilbäcken---oxooxxoxxx
M.Netz--oxoooxxx
F.Jonassenoooooxxoxxx
A.Göthoooxoxoxxx
L.Gustafssonoxooxxx
I.Hausmann--ooxooxoxxx
A.Finney Nilssonoooxxx
C.Böhnke----oooxoxxx


F13 Stav
Final15 jun 
Alva Sundin01Täby IS274
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS234
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF214
Amanda Göth01Täby IS194
Matilda Netz01Hässelby SK194
Fredrika Jonassen01Täby IS144

144154164174184194204214224234244254264274284
I.Hausmann--oxxoxooxoxoxxx
A.Finney Nilsson--oooooooxxoxxx
A.Göthooxooooxxx
M.Netz--ooxoxoxxx
F.Jonassenxxoxxx
A.Sundin------o-o-oooxoxxx


F13 Längdzon
Final15 jun 
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF5,37
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF5,28
Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK4,70
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF4,59
Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF4,57
Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK4,54
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK4,53
Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF4,50
Fredrika Jonassen01Täby IS4,30
10 Amanda Göth01Täby IS4,29
11 Selma Nilsson01Mälarhöjdens IK4,25
12 Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS4,18
13 Matilda Netz01Hässelby SK4,08
14 Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF4,03
15 Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS3,58
16 Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS3,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Gassama5,02+0,05,30+1,25,37+2,42,78+0,0
T.Ilbäcken4,49+0,24,57+1,31,96+0,3X+1,0
A.Ekman4,55+0,04,35+1,34,70+2,24,68+1,1
I.Winther4,28+0,04,51+2,04,46+1,74,53+1,2
H.Sennerö4,00+0,04,12+0,04,02+1,64,18+0,1
S.Nilsson4,25+1,24,17+0,04,15+0,04,23+0,0
S.Kagerstedt3,41+0,13,58+0,03,42+0,03,58+0,0
I.Hausmann4,01-0,24,03+1,63,88+0,03,98+1,2
A.Zervos3,23+0,03,11+0,03,22+2,53,40+1,6
S.Lindvall5,24+1,05,28+3,1X+2,25,15+1,0
H.Wallmark4,22+0,04,17+0,44,36+1,34,59+0,4
E.Träff4,54-0,54,48+1,34,45+0,04,19+1,0
A.Göth3,99-0,64,04+1,74,26+1,74,29+2,1
M.Netz3,70+0,04,08+1,73,84+1,93,79+1,7
F.JonassenX-0,54,04+1,74,30+0,04,13-1,3
L.Björk Sambo4,28+1,04,37+1,14,50+0,24,20+1,5


F13 Trestegzon
14 jun 
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF11,01
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS9,90
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS8,65
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF8,62
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS8,55
Tova Fjällkeborn01Huddinge AIS8,16
Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS7,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Finney Nilsson8,26+2,38,40+2,2X+0,88,55+3,0
A.Zervos7,31+1,96,78+1,76,73+1,17,07+2,1
M.SöderqvistX+0,6X+1,8X+3,48,65+0,6
C.Böhnke9,90+1,69,47+1,29,70+2,69,69+2,9
S.Gassama11,01+2,410,99+3,210,74+1,010,82+0,8
I.Hausmann8,62+1,58,42+0,78,38+1,88,50+2,0
T.Fjällkeborn8,16+1,58,06+2,37,62+0,68,11+1,5


F13 Kula2.0 kg
Final14 jun 
Fredrika Jonassen01Täby IS10,30
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK10,14
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS9,29
Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF8,88
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS8,84
Tilde Larsen01IK Stål7,85
Tova Fjällkeborn01Huddinge AIS7,39
Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö7,38
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF6,91
10 Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS5,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Fjällkeborn7,107,396,897,21
A.Zervos4,964,465,164,98
K.Engblom7,638,278,848,03
F.Jonassen10,2210,1510,2010,30
J.Österback7,387,237,367,38
T.Larsen7,727,85X7,26
L.Björk Sambo8,328,557,958,88
I.Hausmann6,915,766,306,68
I.Winther9,9110,149,329,78
A.Finney Nilsson7,609,298,068,33


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
14 jun 
Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF20,98
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS19,39
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF16,25
Fredrika Jonassen01Täby IS15,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Hausmann12,2816,25X15,21
A.Finney Nilsson19,39XXX
F.JonassenXX15,5513,92
T.Ilbäcken20,3619,8120,9818,98


F13 Slägga2.0 kg
Final15 jun 
Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS27,93
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS22,97
Evelina Sjöström02IFK Tumba21,49
Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF21,07
Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS19,12
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF17,77

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Ilbäcken17,9321,0717,9919,56
S.KagerstedtXXX19,12
H.SenneröXX26,0327,93
I.Hausmann17,7716,70XX
A.Finney NilssonX19,9922,97X
E.SjöströmX21,49XX


F13 Spjut400 g
14 jun 
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF26,02
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS23,45
Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö19,59
Fredrika Jonassen01Täby IS19,41
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF19,06
Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF17,31
Amanda Göth01Täby IS17,16
Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF16,22
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF15,77
10 Matilda Netz01Hässelby SK15,48
11 Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS8,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Göth15,9217,1117,16X
F.JonassenXX17,1319,41
S.Gassama19,0616,8716,8315,84
K.Rådbo23,9726,02X24,90
M.Netz13,7815,4812,2712,56
T.Ilbäcken13,4714,1213,8217,31
I.Hausmann13,8914,8613,6315,77
A.Zervos7,688,567,468,88
L.Björk Sambo16,2214,8115,2914,08
A.Finney NilssonX23,4518,9719,65
J.Österback18,5519,5912,9419,34


F12 60m
Försök heat 1-0,114 jun 
Emmy Viking02Huddinge AIS09,06q
Caroline Lindstedt02Hässelby SK09,08q
Anna Salomonsson02Bromma IF09,28
Adama Diop02IF Linnéa09,30
Maija Kovanen02Tullinge-Tumba FF09,49
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS09,51
Milla Hiltunen02Tullinge-Tumba FF09,83

Försök heat 2-0,114 jun 
Lova Stenberg02IFK Umeå08,83q
Julia Iverman02Täby IS09,05q
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS09,36
Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS09,60
Tamalie Jonsson02IF Linnéa09,96
Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AIS10,22
Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SKej start

Försök heat 3-0,114 jun 
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS09,06q
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK09,43
Hannah Luxemburg02Täby IS09,86
Sandra Sönnergaard02IF Linnéa09,89
Joyce Garpe Williamson02IF Linnéa10,07
Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK10,09

Försök heat 4-0,114 jun 
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS08,97q
Ella Enander02Täby IS08,97q
Maja Bergared02Bromma IF09,09q
Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa09,20
Alice Bredin02Huddinge AIS09,59
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF09,62
Isabelle Ribbing02Spårvägens FK09,78

Final-3,014 jun 
Lova Stenberg02IFK Umeå 8.85
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 8.96
Maja Bergared02Bromma IF 9.05
Emmy Viking02Huddinge AIS 9.09
Ella Enander02Täby IS 9.13
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 9.16
Julia Iverman02Täby IS 9.21
Caroline Lindstedt02Hässelby SK 9.45


F12 200m
Finalheat 1-2,915 jun 
Lova Stenberg02IFK Umeå28.291
Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS28.452
Ella Enander02Täby IS29.303
Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa29.454
Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa29.766
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK30.419
Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK33.4021
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IFej start-

Finalheat 2-2,415 jun 
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS30.128
Caroline Lindstedt02Hässelby SK30.7710
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK31.2612
Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AIS31.6014
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS31.6315
Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF32.3118
Jennifer Lee03IF Linnéaej start-

Finalheat 3-1,515 jun 
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS29.475
Julia Iverman02Täby IS30.107
Anna Salomonsson02Bromma IF30.8411
Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS31.3413
Alice Bredin02Huddinge AIS31.9616
Isabelle Ribbing02Spårvägens FK32.2717
Sandra Sönnergaard02IF Linnéa32.9219
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS33.1920


F12 600m
Final14 jun 
Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK 1:49.36
Sara Fajerson02Danderyds SK 1:49.55
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS 1:54.05
Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK 1:56.35
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF 2:05.26
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS 2:07.35
Alice Bredin02Huddinge AIS 2:08.28
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK 2:10.40
Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS 2:18.19
Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AISej start


F12 Höjd
Final15 jun 
Ella Enander02Täby IS139
Julia Iverman02Täby IS139
Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa139